Club Results
The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog ( MT )
|
Sunday November 08 2009 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:55:14 |
Matthew Newman |
Bad Tri Club |
Senior Men |
2 |
00:55:44 |
David Green |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
3 |
00:57:14 |
Phil Lucker |
Bristol & West AC |
Senior Men |
4 |
00:57:16 |
Laurence Humphreys |
Fairwater Runners |
Senior Men |
5 |
00:57:17 |
Chris Dodd |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
6 |
00:57:27 |
Chris Maxwell |
|
Senior Men |
7 |
00:57:41 |
Rob Atkin |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
8 |
00:58:52 |
Stephen Old |
|
Senior Men |
9 |
00:58:55 |
Ben Lang |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
10 |
00:59:08 |
Steve Francis |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
11 |
00:59:23 |
William Gray |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
12 |
00:59:25 |
Patrick Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet Men |
13 |
00:59:46 |
Philip Huxley |
Oxford City AC |
Vet 50 Men |
14 |
00:59:50 |
Sarah Wigmore |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
15 |
00:59:55 |
Paul Dodd |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
16 |
01:00:13 |
Peter Northall |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
17 |
01:00:13 |
Anthony Glover |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
18 |
01:00:24 |
Rich Collinson |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
19 |
01:00:27 |
Ewan Kilgour |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
20 |
01:00:33 |
Jonathan Norman |
|
Senior Men |
21 |
01:00:36 |
Keith Tabley |
Smartt - St Marys Calne |
Senior Men |
22 |
01:00:40 |
John Terry |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
23 |
01:00:51 |
Paul Speyer |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Men |
24 |
01:00:56 |
Johan Berote |
|
Senior Men |
25 |
01:01:14 |
Terry Jewell-Davies |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
26 |
01:01:16 |
Brian Charters |
Exeter AC |
Vet Men |
27 |
01:01:23 |
Matthew Clayton |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
28 |
01:01:29 |
Andy White |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
29 |
01:01:44 |
Keith Sawyer |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
30 |
01:01:44 |
David Beddows |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
31 |
01:01:47 |
Nick Young |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
32 |
01:01:48 |
Nick Hooper |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Men |
33 |
01:01:54 |
Richard Bashford |
|
Senior Men |
34 |
01:01:58 |
Mark Searle |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
35 |
01:02:15 |
Richard Walsh |
Worcester A C |
Senior Men |
36 |
01:02:18 |
Robyn Golding |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
37 |
01:02:18 |
Imogen Ainsworth |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
38 |
01:02:24 |
Alistair Mccoll |
Serpentine Running Club |
Senior Men |
39 |
01:02:26 |
David Waters |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
40 |
01:02:42 |
Stephen Clifford |
Team Bath |
Vet Men |
41 |
01:02:56 |
Mark Bown |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
42 |
01:02:57 |
Nicholas Hitchings |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet Men |
43 |
01:03:31 |
Dermot Bailie |
|
Senior Men |
44 |
01:03:46 |
Erica Golland |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
45 |
01:03:48 |
Peter Willoughby |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
46 |
01:03:53 |
David Truepenny |
Runnymede Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
47 |
01:04:02 |
Matt Birch |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
48 |
01:04:09 |
Arwel Roberts |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
49 |
01:04:11 |
Paul King |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Men |
50 |
01:04:14 |
Garry Slater |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet Men |
51 |
01:04:15 |
Mark Haworth |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
52 |
01:04:16 |
Craig Bone |
Amazing Feet RC |
Vet Men |
53 |
01:04:17 |
Daniel Carr |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
54 |
01:04:18 |
Brett Flook |
|
Vet Men |
55 |
01:04:22 |
Andy Swain |
|
Senior Men |
56 |
01:04:22 |
Justin Littlechild |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
57 |
01:04:29 |
Adrian Bond |
|
Senior Men |
58 |
01:04:30 |
Tom Smith |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
59 |
01:04:34 |
Jullian Bailey-Gard Jnr |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
60 |
01:04:47 |
Phillip Aconley |
|
Senior Men |
61 |
01:04:53 |
Matt Reid |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
62 |
01:05:00 |
Douglas Barber |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet Men |
63 |
01:05:04 |
Dangerous Harris |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
64 |
01:05:05 |
Bela Ryle |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
65 |
01:05:11 |
Michael Wood |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
66 |
01:05:16 |
Debbie Marsden |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
67 |
01:05:18 |
Ian Ruck |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
68 |
01:05:22 |
Andrew Lane |
|
Senior Men |
69 |
01:05:24 |
Andrew Maggs |
Team Bath |
Vet Men |
70 |
01:05:26 |
Nikki Weatherley |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Ladies |
71 |
01:05:30 |
David Baker |
|
Vet Men |
72 |
01:05:32 |
Justin Taylor |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet Men |
73 |
01:05:39 |
Robert Cowlard |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
74 |
01:05:42 |
Andrew Procter |
|
Senior Men |
75 |
01:05:47 |
Matt Crocker |
Portishead Running Club |
Senior Men |
76 |
01:05:50 |
Gareth Howard |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
77 |
01:05:51 |
Will Hillier |
Great Western Runners |
Vet Men |
78 |
01:05:54 |
Alex Miller |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
79 |
01:05:56 |
Andrew Darton |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
80 |
01:05:59 |
David Adams |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet Men |
81 |
01:06:05 |
Chris Martin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
82 |
01:06:07 |
Adrian Pook |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
83 |
01:06:13 |
Nick Lewis |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
84 |
01:06:15 |
Edward Dixon |
|
Senior Men |
85 |
01:06:18 |
Daniel Pickering |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Men |
86 |
01:06:22 |
Gary Mason |
Bournville Harriers |
Vet Men |
87 |
01:06:23 |
Alastair Mcconville |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
88 |
01:06:30 |
Christopher Diamond |
|
Senior Men |
89 |
01:06:34 |
Rupert Janisch |
|
Senior Men |
90 |
01:06:40 |
Vicky Plume |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Ladies |
91 |
01:06:44 |
Stuart Macgregor |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
92 |
01:06:46 |
Andrew Green |
|
Senior Men |
93 |
01:06:50 |
Ben Breaker |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
94 |
01:06:52 |
Stuart Wilkie |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
95 |
01:06:56 |
Sophie Voller |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
96 |
01:06:59 |
Tim Westmacott |
|
Senior Men |
97 |
01:07:05 |
Ian Tyrell |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
98 |
01:07:09 |
Michael Pace |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet Men |
99 |
01:07:13 |
Neil Herron |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Men |
100 |
01:07:21 |
Mark Harris |
|
Senior Men |
101 |
01:07:23 |
Richard Bryan |
|
Senior Men |
102 |
01:07:30 |
Thomas Pickering |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Men |
103 |
01:07:32 |
Angie Sadler |
Tewkesbury AC |
Vet 50 Ladies |
104 |
01:07:34 |
James Tyack |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
105 |
01:07:35 |
John Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
106 |
01:07:56 |
Jonathan Gledson |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet Men |
107 |
01:07:58 |
Richard Powell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
108 |
01:08:03 |
Daniel Matthews |
|
Senior Men |
109 |
01:08:12 |
Chris Lewis-Farley |
|
Senior Men |
110 |
01:08:16 |
Russell Mitchell |
Avon Fire and R |
Senior Men |
111 |
01:08:18 |
Victoria Lomax |
City of Edinburgh AC |
Senior Ladies |
112 |
01:08:20 |
Neil Mitchell |
Runnymede Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
113 |
01:08:24 |
Jeremy Taylor |
|
Vet Men |
114 |
01:08:26 |
Graham Bridges |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet Men |
115 |
01:08:27 |
Helen Marshall |
Aberystwyh A C |
Senior Ladies |
116 |
01:08:38 |
Chris Guerrier |
Poole Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
117 |
01:08:40 |
Robert Attreed |
Headington Road |
Senior Men |
118 |
01:08:41 |
Gary Warmington |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 50 Men |
119 |
01:08:43 |
Darren Lock |
Poole Runners |
Senior Men |
120 |
01:08:47 |
John Stokes |
|
Senior Men |
121 |
01:08:49 |
Gabriel Rosser |
|
Senior Ladies |
122 |
01:08:53 |
Ross Campbell |
|
Senior Men |
123 |
01:08:55 |
Bryan Morley |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
124 |
01:09:07 |
Nigel Burford |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
125 |
01:09:10 |
Christian Day |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
126 |
01:09:11 |
Philip Thirkell |
|
Vet Men |
127 |
01:09:18 |
Marc Walters |
|
Senior Men |
128 |
01:09:28 |
Phil Gittins |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
129 |
01:09:34 |
Neil Newman |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Men |
130 |
01:09:36 |
Hilary Agate |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
131 |
01:09:38 |
Lorraine Ryan |
Gloucester AC |
Senior Ladies |
132 |
01:09:45 |
Graeme Hawkins |
Dursley AC |
Vet 60 Men |
133 |
01:09:46 |
Allan Hodkinson |
|
Senior Men |
134 |
01:09:49 |
Alex Curtis |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
135 |
01:09:54 |
Linda Howell |
Bournville Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
136 |
01:09:55 |
Julian Bailey-Gard Snr |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
137 |
01:09:59 |
Richard King |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
138 |
01:10:02 |
Janice Palmer |
Poole Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
139 |
01:10:05 |
Bob Porter |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
140 |
01:10:09 |
Sean Birch |
|
Vet Men |
141 |
01:10:13 |
Frances Bond |
Honiton RC |
Vet Ladies |
142 |
01:10:19 |
Jeremy Cross |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
143 |
01:10:20 |
Andrew Coates |
Empire Sports |
Senior Men |
144 |
01:10:26 |
Alex Williams |
Road Runners Club |
Vet Men |
145 |
01:10:28 |
Gary Palmer |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
146 |
01:10:33 |
Stephen Pinker |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
147 |
01:10:36 |
Christopher Dachtler |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Men |
148 |
01:10:38 |
Pat Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Ladies |
149 |
01:10:40 |
Lauren Harris |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
150 |
01:10:42 |
Steve Preston |
|
Senior Men |
151 |
01:10:43 |
Gavin Versaci |
|
Vet Men |
152 |
01:10:46 |
Ross Opie |
Southville Runners |
Senior Men |
153 |
01:10:56 |
Andrew Williams |
Tipton Harriers |
Vet Men |
154 |
01:10:58 |
Philippa Aukett |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Ladies |
155 |
01:11:02 |
Kyle Langenegger |
Serpentine Running Club |
Senior Men |
156 |
01:11:03 |
Neil Weston |
|
Senior Men |
157 |
01:11:04 |
Dave Woodall |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
158 |
01:11:06 |
Oli Mott |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
159 |
01:11:07 |
Sally Cervenak |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
160 |
01:11:09 |
Shaun Walsh |
|
Vet Men |
161 |
01:11:10 |
Beccky Griffiths |
Poole Runners |
Senior Ladies |
162 |
01:11:16 |
Bastien Beauvois |
|
Senior Men |
163 |
01:11:18 |
Matthew Porter-Bryant |
|
Senior Men |
164 |
01:11:20 |
Craig Pritchard |
|
Senior Men |
165 |
01:11:21 |
Scott Cole |
|
Senior Men |
166 |
01:11:24 |
Ian Harryman |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet Men |
167 |
01:11:27 |
Debbie Jones |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
168 |
01:11:31 |
Doug Cload |
|
Senior Men |
169 |
01:11:35 |
Kev Gadd |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
170 |
01:11:39 |
Meriel Rosser |
|
Vet Ladies |
171 |
01:11:40 |
Lucy Ellis |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Ladies |
172 |
01:11:44 |
Reid |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
173 |
01:11:46 |
Peter Roberts |
|
Vet Men |
174 |
01:11:49 |
Tim Lund |
|
Senior Men |
175 |
01:11:56 |
Ian Burns |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
176 |
01:12:04 |
Mark Pillinger |
|
Vet Men |
177 |
01:12:05 |
Deborah Hobbs |
|
Vet Ladies |
178 |
01:12:08 |
Reinhard Lehmann |
Poole Runners |
Senior Men |
179 |
01:12:22 |
Scott Bentley |
|
Senior Men |
180 |
01:12:23 |
Emma Hatherall |
|
Senior Ladies |
181 |
01:12:26 |
Ian Harrison |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
182 |
01:12:28 |
Mark Willicott |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
183 |
01:12:33 |
Ryan Clancy |
|
Senior Men |
184 |
01:12:43 |
Kevin Dawson |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
185 |
01:12:57 |
Tony Whitlock |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
186 |
01:12:59 |
Lucy Prosser |
Malvern Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
187 |
01:13:13 |
Alex Charlton |
|
Senior Men |
188 |
01:13:16 |
Anthony Foreman |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
Vet Men |
189 |
01:13:36 |
Keith Fraser |
Poole Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
190 |
01:13:37 |
Neil Pearce Robbie |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Men |
191 |
01:13:39 |
Pascal Van Oosten |
Avon Fire and R |
Senior Men |
192 |
01:13:42 |
Andrew Ward |
|
Senior Men |
193 |
01:13:43 |
James Witts |
|
Senior Men |
194 |
01:13:45 |
Bruce Drinkwater |
|
Senior Men |
195 |
01:13:46 |
Andy Howell |
|
Vet Men |
196 |
01:13:48 |
Gregg Kerridge |
|
Senior Men |
197 |
01:13:50 |
Jen Woolfson |
Great Western Runners |
Vet Ladies |
198 |
01:13:53 |
Spencer Joseph |
|
Vet Men |
199 |
01:13:55 |
David Jannetta |
Gloucester AC |
Vet Men |
200 |
01:13:58 |
Jim Gill |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet Men |
201 |
01:14:00 |
Anthony Febry |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
202 |
01:14:01 |
Damien Lote |
|
Senior Men |
203 |
01:14:03 |
Mathew Hopkins |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
204 |
01:14:05 |
Mark Fletcher |
|
Senior Men |
205 |
01:14:08 |
Wesley Salvage |
|
Senior Men |
206 |
01:14:10 |
Adrian Tillin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
207 |
01:14:13 |
Ingram Wright |
|
Senior Men |
208 |
01:14:16 |
Chris Ashworth |
|
Vet 50 Men |
209 |
01:14:17 |
David Bethune |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Men |
210 |
01:14:20 |
Michael Partner |
|
Senior Men |
211 |
01:14:22 |
Geoffrey Scott |
Poole Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
212 |
01:14:26 |
Ronan Conion |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
213 |
01:14:27 |
Marcus Granville |
|
Senior Men |
214 |
01:14:29 |
Daniel Penny |
|
Senior Men |
215 |
01:14:35 |
Eurwyn Edwards |
Eryri Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
216 |
01:14:36 |
Ian Lane |
|
Senior Men |
217 |
01:14:38 |
Gareth Jones |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
218 |
01:14:40 |
Rob Wilcox |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet Men |
219 |
01:14:41 |
Christopher Starling |
|
Senior Men |
220 |
01:14:42 |
Joyce Dodd |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
221 |
01:14:42 |
Philipp Rohlfshagen |
|
Senior Men |
222 |
01:14:44 |
Tyler Garrett |
|
Senior Men |
223 |
01:14:46 |
Russell Oldfield |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
224 |
01:14:48 |
Sebastian Spiller |
|
Senior Men |
225 |
01:14:49 |
Mike Foster |
|
Senior Men |
226 |
01:14:50 |
Christopher Gardner |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
227 |
01:14:54 |
Richard Dewey |
|
Vet Men |
228 |
01:14:55 |
Ashley Borthwick |
|
Senior Men |
229 |
01:14:55 |
Gary Weeks |
|
Vet Men |
230 |
01:14:56 |
Jo Aves |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
231 |
01:14:58 |
Alastair Graham |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
232 |
01:15:04 |
Jim Wotton |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Men |
233 |
01:15:04 |
Matt Felvus |
|
Senior Men |
234 |
01:15:05 |
Karl Rushton |
|
Senior Men |
235 |
01:15:05 |
Matt Westlake |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
236 |
01:15:08 |
John Mckeown |
|
Senior Men |
237 |
01:15:10 |
Nathan Wagstaff |
|
Senior Men |
238 |
01:15:11 |
Mark Angrove |
|
Vet Men |
239 |
01:15:15 |
Chris Acton |
|
Senior Men |
240 |
01:15:15 |
Charlotte Sidebottom |
|
Senior Ladies |
241 |
01:15:16 |
Sarah-Jane Ribeiro |
|
Senior Ladies |
242 |
01:15:19 |
Amanda Meechan |
RAF Athletic Asso |
Senior Ladies |
243 |
01:15:24 |
Simon Botten |
|
Senior Men |
244 |
01:15:28 |
Andy Smith |
|
Senior Men |
245 |
01:15:32 |
Michael Daly |
|
Vet 50 Men |
246 |
01:15:34 |
Tim Fricker |
Somer AC |
Vet Men |
247 |
01:15:37 |
Shaun Banfield |
|
Vet Men |
248 |
01:15:45 |
Robert Shade |
|
Senior Men |
249 |
01:15:55 |
Alex Laird |
|
Senior Men |
250 |
01:15:58 |
Tim Spriggs |
|
Senior Men |
251 |
01:15:59 |
James Burns |
|
Senior Men |
252 |
01:15:59 |
Andrew Davies |
|
Senior Men |
253 |
01:16:00 |
Gemma Collings |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
254 |
01:16:01 |
Ian Rowland |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
255 |
01:16:06 |
Steve Scannell |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
256 |
01:16:10 |
Chris Brown |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
257 |
01:16:18 |
Ed Cole |
|
Senior Men |
258 |
01:16:21 |
Ian Hunt |
|
Senior Men |
259 |
01:16:32 |
Hanne Kinnunen |
Team Bath |
Senior Ladies |
260 |
01:16:34 |
Andrew Barrell |
Pewsey Vale RC |
Vet Men |
261 |
01:16:38 |
Andrew Gillis |
|
Senior Men |
262 |
01:16:40 |
Paul Mason |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
263 |
01:16:45 |
Jason Galpin |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
264 |
01:16:48 |
Jason Clark |
|
Senior Men |
265 |
01:16:49 |
Andrew Dimberline |
|
Vet Men |
266 |
01:16:52 |
Tom Jackson |
|
Senior Men |
267 |
01:16:53 |
Lee Purdom |
|
Senior Men |
268 |
01:16:57 |
Paul Newman |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet Men |
269 |
01:16:59 |
Matthew Gilliard |
Frome A C |
Senior Men |
270 |
01:17:04 |
Clare Watt |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
271 |
01:17:07 |
Nick Bond |
triathlon Australia |
Senior Men |
272 |
01:17:15 |
Matt Gibb |
|
Senior Men |
273 |
01:17:26 |
Mark Stephenson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
274 |
01:17:27 |
Mathew Rushton |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
275 |
01:17:31 |
Ian Payne |
|
Senior Men |
276 |
01:17:31 |
Michael Butcher |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Men |
277 |
01:17:35 |
Michael Martin |
|
Vet 50 Men |
278 |
01:17:37 |
Blair Campbell |
|
Senior Men |
279 |
01:17:48 |
Robert Hopkins |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
280 |
01:17:49 |
Martin Miles |
Stilton striders |
Senior Men |
281 |
01:17:52 |
Ben Johnson |
|
Senior Men |
282 |
01:18:04 |
Nigel Caton |
|
Senior Men |
283 |
01:18:07 |
Martin Walker |
|
Vet Men |
284 |
01:18:19 |
Sarah Pyke |
|
Vet Ladies |
285 |
01:18:24 |
Jon Willmott |
|
Vet Men |
286 |
01:18:28 |
Pete Watts |
|
Senior Men |
287 |
01:18:29 |
Barry Cotter |
|
Senior Men |
288 |
01:18:30 |
Lee Masters |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
289 |
01:18:31 |
Rob Quinlan |
Southville Runners |
Vet Men |
290 |
01:18:34 |
Roger Cross |
Poole Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
291 |
01:18:35 |
Paul Burnard |
|
Vet Men |
292 |
01:18:39 |
Simon Howell |
|
Senior Men |
293 |
01:18:40 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
Vet Men |
294 |
01:18:45 |
Gavin Cotter |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
295 |
01:18:46 |
Allister Keating |
|
Vet Men |
296 |
01:18:46 |
Jon Evelegh |
Poole Runners |
Senior Men |
297 |
01:18:47 |
Steve Roode |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet Men |
298 |
01:18:52 |
Jim Adams |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet 50 Men |
299 |
01:19:06 |
David Maundrell |
Stratford AC |
Senior Men |
300 |
01:19:10 |
Shaun Hunt |
|
Senior Men |
301 |
01:19:13 |
Stuart Walker |
|
Senior Men |
302 |
01:19:13 |
Will Denyer |
|
Senior Men |
303 |
01:19:18 |
Robyn Woodman |
Team Bath |
Senior Ladies |
304 |
01:19:22 |
Mark Andow |
|
Senior Men |
305 |
01:19:26 |
Linsey Dow |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Ladies |
306 |
01:19:31 |
Pete Hallett |
Somer AC |
Vet Men |
307 |
01:19:34 |
Andrew Pointing |
|
Vet 50 Men |
308 |
01:19:35 |
Iain Johnson |
|
Senior Men |
309 |
01:19:36 |
Annabel Croucher |
|
Senior Ladies |
310 |
01:19:37 |
Melanie Austreng |
Poole Runners |
Senior Ladies |
311 |
01:19:45 |
James Darling |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
312 |
01:19:47 |
David Broadbent |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
313 |
01:19:48 |
Matt Washburn |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
314 |
01:19:49 |
Selina Davies |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
315 |
01:19:51 |
Jill Hadland |
|
Vet Ladies |
316 |
01:19:58 |
Andrew George |
|
Senior Men |
317 |
01:19:59 |
Sam Palmer |
|
Senior Men |
318 |
01:20:03 |
Steven Adams |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
319 |
01:20:06 |
Andrew Griffiths |
|
Vet Men |
320 |
01:20:07 |
Richard Marshall |
|
Vet Men |
321 |
01:20:20 |
Ian Deery |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
322 |
01:20:22 |
Lee Roberts |
|
Vet Men |
323 |
01:20:27 |
Neil Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
324 |
01:20:29 |
Neil Adams |
|
Senior Men |
325 |
01:20:42 |
Josh Newton |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
326 |
01:20:43 |
Patrick Owen |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Men |
327 |
01:20:44 |
Alex Bryant |
|
Senior Men |
328 |
01:20:47 |
Dave Gow |
Wells City Harriers |
Vet Men |
329 |
01:20:51 |
Andy Jarvis |
|
Senior Men |
330 |
01:20:59 |
John Shanahan |
|
Vet 50 Men |
331 |
01:21:01 |
Teri Thompson |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
332 |
01:21:02 |
Trudy Compton |
Cirencester AC |
Vet Ladies |
333 |
01:21:03 |
Simon Scott |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
334 |
01:21:03 |
Matthew Durbin |
|
Senior Men |
335 |
01:21:04 |
Clive Metti |
|
Vet Men |
336 |
01:21:07 |
Peter Foreman |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
337 |
01:21:24 |
Kim Mead |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
338 |
01:21:26 |
Patrick Winstone |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet Men |
339 |
01:21:31 |
Shane Godfrey |
SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH |
Senior Men |
340 |
01:21:33 |
Paul Sly |
|
Senior Men |
341 |
01:21:35 |
Davina Tweed |
Poole Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
342 |
01:21:36 |
Ryan Lavelle |
|
Senior Men |
343 |
01:21:39 |
Pat Hall |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
344 |
01:21:43 |
Chris Fell |
south West Vets |
Vet Men |
345 |
01:21:44 |
Alistair Mccouig |
|
Vet Men |
346 |
01:21:50 |
Sarah-Jayne Styles |
Weston AC |
Senior Ladies |
347 |
01:21:55 |
Pam Withers |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Ladies |
348 |
01:21:56 |
Mark Amos |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
349 |
01:21:57 |
John Bishop |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
350 |
01:21:59 |
Tony Langenegger |
|
Senior Men |
351 |
01:22:10 |
Derek Breaker |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
352 |
01:22:12 |
Matthew Coomes |
|
Senior Men |
353 |
01:22:13 |
Terry Russell |
|
Vet Men |
354 |
01:22:13 |
Scott Williamson |
|
Senior Men |
355 |
01:22:14 |
Andrew Hogg |
|
Senior Men |
356 |
01:22:17 |
David Branson |
|
Senior Men |
357 |
01:22:26 |
Chris Handy |
|
Vet Men |
358 |
01:22:28 |
John Richardson |
|
Vet 50 Men |
359 |
01:22:42 |
Tess Lukehurst |
|
Vet Men |
360 |
01:22:45 |
Matt Huxtable |
|
Senior Men |
361 |
01:22:49 |
Paul Gudge |
|
Vet Men |
362 |
01:22:50 |
Martin Johnson |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
363 |
01:22:51 |
Karen Littlechild |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
364 |
01:22:51 |
Robert Hume |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
365 |
01:22:52 |
Tim Oke |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet Men |
366 |
01:22:56 |
Mike Nicholls |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Men |
367 |
01:23:07 |
Ian Nash |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
368 |
01:23:08 |
Simon Boast |
Marlborough RC |
Vet 50 Men |
369 |
01:23:09 |
Natasha Cross |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
370 |
01:23:12 |
Dave Elliott |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
371 |
01:23:15 |
Tony Albon-Crouch |
|
Vet Men |
372 |
01:23:16 |
Sharon Elizabeth Wilkie |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
373 |
01:23:16 |
Adam Spiers |
Evesham Vale R C |
Senior Men |
374 |
01:23:17 |
Lindsay Smith |
Bad Tri Club |
Senior Men |
375 |
01:23:19 |
David Hearne |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet Men |
376 |
01:23:22 |
Edward King |
|
Vet Men |
377 |
01:23:25 |
Robert Parker |
|
Senior Men |
378 |
01:23:29 |
Tracey Hinton |
Gorseinon Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
379 |
01:23:30 |
Andrea Williams |
Road Runners Club |
Senior Ladies |
380 |
01:23:31 |
Judy Mills |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 50 Ladies |
381 |
01:23:32 |
Arthur Renshaw |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
382 |
01:23:37 |
Ray Vango |
Runnymede Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
383 |
01:23:39 |
Martin Young |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
384 |
01:23:41 |
David Gascoinge |
|
Vet Men |
385 |
01:23:56 |
Denise Bridges |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
386 |
01:23:57 |
Angela Martin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
387 |
01:24:07 |
Stephen Hales |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
388 |
01:24:16 |
Hayden Matthews |
|
Vet Men |
389 |
01:24:26 |
Alistair Parker |
Tewkesbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
390 |
01:24:28 |
Jackie Pinnock |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
391 |
01:24:34 |
Dennis Nelder |
Islwyn Running Club |
Senior Men |
392 |
01:24:39 |
Harry Hodgkinson |
|
Vet Men |
393 |
01:24:48 |
Paul Andrews |
|
Vet Men |
394 |
01:24:49 |
Alex Barker |
Barrow Runners |
Senior Men |
395 |
01:24:52 |
Andrew Cooknell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
396 |
01:25:06 |
Geraldine Hope |
Weston AC |
Senior Ladies |
397 |
01:25:07 |
Edward Cane |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
398 |
01:25:08 |
David Matthews |
|
Vet Men |
399 |
01:25:09 |
Janet Constable |
|
Vet Ladies |
400 |
01:25:17 |
Claire Lewin |
|
Vet Ladies |
401 |
01:25:22 |
Mark Lock |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
402 |
01:25:23 |
Bob Cant |
|
Vet Men |
403 |
01:25:25 |
Stella Denniss |
Bournville Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
404 |
01:25:25 |
Kate Williamson |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 60 Ladies |
405 |
01:25:26 |
Gregory Hawking |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
406 |
01:25:30 |
Andy Nicholas |
|
Vet Men |
407 |
01:25:36 |
Neil Gigg |
|
Vet Men |
408 |
01:25:37 |
Stuart Bennett |
|
Senior Men |
409 |
01:25:40 |
Stephen Callinan |
Almost Athletes |
NDB |
410 |
01:25:42 |
Ian Webb |
|
Senior Men |
411 |
01:25:46 |
Paul Chard |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
412 |
01:25:55 |
Adrian Howell |
|
Vet 50 Men |
413 |
01:25:55 |
Kim Ingleby |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
414 |
01:26:00 |
Simon Bailey |
|
Senior Men |
415 |
01:26:01 |
Brian Robb |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
416 |
01:26:04 |
Duncan Cresswell |
Malvern Joggers |
Senior Men |
417 |
01:26:04 |
Alastair Smith |
|
Senior Men |
418 |
01:26:05 |
Nigel Lambert |
Alchester R C |
Vet 60 Men |
419 |
01:26:06 |
Richard Sly |
|
Senior Men |
420 |
01:26:10 |
Kevin Hudson |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Men |
421 |
01:26:24 |
David Parry |
|
Senior Men |
422 |
01:26:27 |
Steven John Fackrell |
|
Vet Men |
423 |
01:26:30 |
Phil Chalmers |
TRAIL Runners Assoc |
Vet Men |
424 |
01:26:30 |
Adam Farley |
|
Senior Men |
425 |
01:26:31 |
Kirk Sheppard |
|
Senior Men |
426 |
01:26:32 |
Hannah Towner |
Poole Runners |
Senior Ladies |
427 |
01:26:35 |
Darren Hobbs |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
428 |
01:26:39 |
Anthony Balzan |
|
Senior Men |
429 |
01:26:44 |
Robin Lyddon |
|
Vet Men |
430 |
01:26:45 |
Joel Jackson |
|
Senior Men |
431 |
01:26:50 |
Richard Hamlin |
|
Senior Men |
432 |
01:26:53 |
Tony Duffin |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
433 |
01:27:00 |
Mike Roberts |
|
Vet 50 Men |
434 |
01:27:15 |
Adrian Pinnock |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
435 |
01:27:21 |
Oliver Davies |
|
Senior Men |
436 |
01:27:26 |
Matt Cox |
|
Senior Men |
437 |
01:27:30 |
Hugh Thomas |
|
Vet Men |
438 |
01:27:30 |
Clare McNamara |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Ladies |
439 |
01:27:31 |
James Harrison |
|
Senior Men |
440 |
01:27:32 |
Lee Carson |
|
Senior Men |
441 |
01:27:33 |
Ant Burn |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
442 |
01:27:34 |
Alistair Dove |
Frome A C |
Senior Men |
443 |
01:27:35 |
Joe Winton |
|
Senior Men |
444 |
01:27:36 |
Tom Agbabi |
|
Vet Men |
445 |
01:27:37 |
Phillip Greedy |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
446 |
01:27:40 |
Tristan Coles |
|
Senior Men |
447 |
01:27:42 |
Andrew Gibbons |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
448 |
01:27:46 |
Sue Macgregor |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
449 |
01:27:47 |
Charlotte Janisch |
|
Senior Ladies |
450 |
01:27:48 |
Catherine Fagg |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 50 Ladies |
451 |
01:27:50 |
Stuart Coles |
|
Senior Men |
452 |
01:27:55 |
Katy Tarplee |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
453 |
01:27:56 |
Hayley Gamble |
Eton Tri Club |
Senior Ladies |
454 |
01:28:03 |
Melanie Bowen-Jones |
|
Senior Ladies |
455 |
01:28:05 |
Robin Smith |
|
Vet Men |
456 |
01:28:09 |
Anthony Lindsey |
|
Senior Men |
457 |
01:28:09 |
Allan Green |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
458 |
01:28:10 |
Caroline Kent |
Evesham Vale R C |
Vet Ladies |
459 |
01:28:12 |
Stephen Pikett |
|
Vet Men |
460 |
01:28:15 |
Dean Masters |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
461 |
01:28:21 |
Lorraine Huggett |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet Ladies |
462 |
01:28:23 |
Alex Duck |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
463 |
01:28:25 |
Alan Knight |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
464 |
01:28:33 |
Julie Caseley |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet 50 Ladies |
465 |
01:28:37 |
John Watt |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet Men |
466 |
01:28:43 |
Derek Wilson |
|
Senior Men |
467 |
01:28:50 |
John Watkins |
|
Vet Men |
468 |
01:28:58 |
Robert Davis |
|
Senior Men |
469 |
01:29:10 |
Jayne Lo |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
470 |
01:29:14 |
Andrew Cambell |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet 50 Men |
471 |
01:29:15 |
Steve Lewis |
|
Vet Men |
472 |
01:29:18 |
Claire Farley |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
473 |
01:29:20 |
Chris Stockwell |
Runnymede Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
474 |
01:29:24 |
Victoria Mason |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
475 |
01:29:25 |
Robert Stokes |
|
Senior Men |
476 |
01:29:30 |
Mark Gilbert |
|
Vet Men |
477 |
01:29:33 |
Chris Drew |
|
Senior Men |
478 |
01:29:35 |
Penny Greenwood |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
479 |
01:29:40 |
Margarita Felixberger |
|
Vet Ladies |
480 |
01:29:42 |
Lauren Foster |
|
Senior Ladies |
481 |
01:29:49 |
Richard Bray |
Poole Runners |
Senior Men |
482 |
01:29:50 |
Kieran Beale |
|
Vet Men |
483 |
01:29:51 |
Ian Forward |
|
Senior Men |
484 |
01:29:52 |
Nick Foale |
Poole Runners |
Senior Men |
485 |
01:29:57 |
Helen Lovell |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
486 |
01:30:15 |
Edward Lovell |
|
Vet Men |
487 |
01:30:16 |
Geoff Partridge |
Royal Navy AC |
Vet Men |
488 |
01:30:21 |
Michael Lassen |
|
Vet 60 Men |
489 |
01:30:28 |
Ben Moore |
Southville Runners |
Senior Men |
490 |
01:30:30 |
Sean Clancy |
|
Senior Men |
491 |
01:30:33 |
Michael Morgan |
Plymstock Road Runners |
Vet Men |
492 |
01:30:34 |
Stewart Harrison |
|
Senior Men |
493 |
01:30:35 |
Neil Prior |
|
Senior Men |
494 |
01:30:35 |
Alex Ballard |
|
Senior Men |
495 |
01:30:36 |
Philip Hindley |
|
Senior Men |
496 |
01:30:37 |
Robert Banino |
|
Senior Men |
497 |
01:30:39 |
Lynn Stephens |
Runnymede Runners |
Senior Ladies |
498 |
01:30:40 |
John Perrett |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
499 |
01:30:41 |
Mark Hutchinson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
500 |
01:30:45 |
James Thomas |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet Men |
501 |
01:30:46 |
Mike Ridout |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
502 |
01:30:50 |
Verna Batchelor |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet 50 Ladies |
503 |
01:30:52 |
Nathan Gregory |
|
Vet Men |
504 |
01:30:54 |
Katie Duncan |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Ladies |
505 |
01:30:55 |
Sarah Andrews |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Ladies |
506 |
01:31:07 |
Michael Adams |
|
Vet Men |
507 |
01:31:09 |
Ira Rainey |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
508 |
01:31:11 |
Sam Davies |
|
Senior Ladies |
509 |
01:31:26 |
Jamie Russell |
|
Senior Men |
510 |
01:31:27 |
Georgina Starkie |
Frome A C |
Senior Ladies |
511 |
01:31:34 |
Michael Stiles |
|
Vet Men |
512 |
01:31:45 |
Mark Booker |
|
Senior Men |
513 |
01:31:46 |
Andrew Mathews |
|
Vet Men |
514 |
01:31:47 |
Nathaniel Clark |
|
Senior Men |
515 |
01:31:48 |
Fraser Clark |
|
Senior Men |
516 |
01:31:48 |
Brian Davenport |
|
Vet Men |
517 |
01:31:53 |
Adrian Wagstaff |
|
Senior Men |
518 |
01:32:02 |
Graham Ritchie |
|
Vet Men |
519 |
01:32:10 |
Dom Hurford |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
520 |
01:32:11 |
John Duggan |
|
Senior Men |
521 |
01:32:12 |
Mathew Bolton |
|
Senior Men |
522 |
01:32:13 |
Jason Walsh |
|
Senior Men |
523 |
01:32:13 |
Sue Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
524 |
01:32:14 |
Fraser Stephens |
|
Vet Men |
525 |
01:32:15 |
David Payne |
|
Vet Men |
526 |
01:32:15 |
Ed Stevens |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
527 |
01:32:16 |
Mandy Stephenson |
|
Vet Ladies |
528 |
01:32:17 |
Mike Hale |
|
Senior Men |
529 |
01:32:22 |
Thomas Brown |
|
Senior Men |
530 |
01:32:32 |
Paul Grant |
Southville Runners |
Senior Men |
531 |
01:32:33 |
Tina Dean |
|
Vet Ladies |
532 |
01:32:34 |
Paul Dean |
|
Vet Men |
533 |
01:32:35 |
Stephen Golding |
|
Senior Men |
534 |
01:32:43 |
Chrissie Kelly |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
535 |
01:32:47 |
Geoff Wiggin |
|
Vet Men |
536 |
01:32:50 |
Steve White |
|
Vet Men |
537 |
01:32:51 |
Sarah Tucker |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
538 |
01:32:54 |
Mark Briggs |
|
Senior Men |
539 |
01:32:55 |
Nikki Meek |
|
Senior Ladies |
540 |
01:33:12 |
James Kelly |
|
Senior Men |
541 |
01:33:16 |
Kay Thompson |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
542 |
01:33:24 |
Stephen Albon-Crouch |
|
Vet Men |
543 |
01:33:34 |
Clive Gibbings |
|
Vet Men |
544 |
01:33:45 |
Paul Becker |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
545 |
01:33:47 |
Rachel Bennett |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
546 |
01:33:52 |
Ryan Parker |
|
Senior Men |
547 |
01:33:56 |
Martyn Bickerton |
|
Vet 50 Men |
548 |
01:33:57 |
Anthony Jones |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
549 |
01:33:58 |
Nigel Goldsmith |
|
Vet Men |
550 |
01:33:59 |
Clinton Hull |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
551 |
01:34:00 |
Andrew Meek-Welsh |
Chepstow Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
552 |
01:34:04 |
Nigel Jarvis |
|
Vet Men |
553 |
01:34:08 |
David Garwood |
psof |
Senior Men |
554 |
01:34:09 |
Paul Salmon |
|
Vet Men |
555 |
01:34:29 |
Laura Buet |
|
Vet Ladies |
556 |
01:34:39 |
Martin Cook |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
557 |
01:34:43 |
Kat Coyte |
|
Senior Ladies |
558 |
01:34:48 |
Seb Roberts |
|
Senior Men |
559 |
01:34:53 |
Philip White |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
560 |
01:34:57 |
Andrew Merriman |
Chepstow Harriers |
Senior Men |
561 |
01:35:02 |
Kerry Newell |
Womens Running Network |
Senior Ladies |
562 |
01:35:05 |
Clifford Jones |
|
Vet 50 Men |
563 |
01:35:11 |
Jacquelyn Ladd |
|
Vet Ladies |
564 |
01:35:13 |
Martin Smith |
|
Vet 50 Men |
565 |
01:35:14 |
Paul Dixon |
|
Senior Men |
566 |
01:35:21 |
Mike Dalton |
|
Vet Men |
567 |
01:35:32 |
Trevor Pearce |
|
Senior Men |
568 |
01:35:33 |
Jon Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
569 |
01:35:50 |
Jon Mclelland |
|
Senior Men |
570 |
01:35:50 |
Anthony Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
571 |
01:35:57 |
Glyn Thomas |
|
Vet Men |
572 |
01:36:01 |
Michael Garnett |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet 50 Men |
573 |
01:36:12 |
Kerry Smith |
Tamar Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
574 |
01:36:13 |
Mike Lemin |
Tamar Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
575 |
01:36:13 |
Helen Roper |
Tamar Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
576 |
01:36:14 |
Jo Church |
Tamar Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
577 |
01:36:15 |
Rikki Artus |
|
Senior Men |
578 |
01:36:16 |
Christopher Burnett |
|
Senior Men |
579 |
01:36:17 |
Jeff Artus |
|
Vet 50 Men |
580 |
01:36:25 |
David Morris |
Coffin Dodgers R C |
Vet 50 Men |
581 |
01:36:33 |
Bruce Cross |
|
Vet Men |
582 |
01:36:34 |
Tracey Garrett |
Fire Service Sports |
Senior Ladies |
583 |
01:36:35 |
Verena Bek |
|
Senior Ladies |
584 |
01:36:36 |
Jane Goodwin |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
585 |
01:36:37 |
Catherine Eames |
|
Senior Ladies |
586 |
01:36:39 |
Brian Edgar |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
587 |
01:36:42 |
Robert Print |
|
Senior Men |
588 |
01:36:44 |
Tony Hulme |
Coffin Dodgers R C |
Vet 50 Men |
589 |
01:36:54 |
Mervyn Mcgowan |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
590 |
01:36:55 |
Marc Hortin |
|
Vet Men |
591 |
01:36:58 |
Dominic Letts |
|
Senior Men |
592 |
01:36:59 |
Gromit Graham Harbor |
Ashburton Hash H H |
Senior Men |
593 |
01:37:05 |
Emma Powell |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
594 |
01:37:06 |
Lesley Parry-Jones |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
595 |
01:37:11 |
Patrick Hobbs |
|
Vet 50 Men |
596 |
01:37:14 |
Corinna O'Connor |
Northbrook A C |
Senior Ladies |
597 |
01:37:31 |
Ben Nash |
|
Senior Men |
598 |
01:37:44 |
Nicola Christian |
A Runners |
Vet Ladies |
599 |
01:37:45 |
Tony Lynch |
|
Vet Men |
600 |
01:38:00 |
David Taylor |
|
Vet 60 Men |
601 |
01:38:04 |
Mark Gardner |
|
Vet Men |
602 |
01:38:05 |
Tim Howes |
|
Vet Men |
603 |
01:38:08 |
Alyson Melhuish |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
604 |
01:38:09 |
David Colman |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
605 |
01:38:10 |
Emily Luke |
Penarth & Dinas |
Senior Ladies |
606 |
01:38:11 |
Steve Hill |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet Men |
607 |
01:38:16 |
Niall Lemoir |
|
Senior Men |
608 |
01:38:17 |
Richard Bagshaw |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet Men |
609 |
01:38:24 |
Paul Costain |
Northbrook A C |
Vet Men |
610 |
01:38:31 |
Andrew Kiff |
|
Senior Men |
611 |
01:38:32 |
Mark Bell |
|
Senior Men |
612 |
01:38:44 |
Ulli Courtney |
|
Senior Men |
613 |
01:38:50 |
Helen Wilson |
|
Vet Ladies |
614 |
01:38:52 |
Pete Connors |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
615 |
01:39:06 |
Rachael Eyre |
|
Senior Ladies |
616 |
01:39:12 |
Tim Sterry |
|
Vet Men |
617 |
01:39:15 |
Simon Williams |
|
Vet Men |
618 |
01:39:19 |
Marc Fox |
|
Senior Men |
619 |
01:39:21 |
Robert Brown |
Poole Runners |
Vet Men |
620 |
01:39:23 |
Daniel Holland |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
621 |
01:39:32 |
Colin Vincent |
|
Senior Men |
622 |
01:39:34 |
David Hope |
|
Senior Men |
623 |
01:39:47 |
Stefan Watts |
|
Senior Men |
624 |
01:39:49 |
Mandi Burroughs |
Womens Running Network |
Vet Ladies |
625 |
01:39:51 |
Laura Watts |
|
Senior Ladies |
626 |
01:39:52 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 60 Men |
627 |
01:39:54 |
Neil Baker |
|
Senior Men |
628 |
01:40:03 |
Roger Pook |
|
Vet 60 Men |
629 |
01:40:04 |
Suzanne Head |
|
Vet Ladies |
630 |
01:40:05 |
Ian Lovelady |
|
Vet Men |
631 |
01:40:08 |
David Dowding |
|
Senior Men |
632 |
01:40:20 |
Adam Abraham |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
633 |
01:40:25 |
Lisa Cousins |
|
Senior Ladies |
634 |
01:40:39 |
Ruth Bailey |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
635 |
01:40:47 |
Neil Smailes |
|
Senior Men |
636 |
01:40:53 |
Gareth Weaver |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
637 |
01:41:02 |
Paul Hiles |
Plumstead Runners |
Vet Men |
638 |
01:41:10 |
Tom Hooker |
|
Senior Men |
639 |
01:41:10 |
Trevor Hooker |
Vets AC |
Vet 50 Men |
640 |
01:41:17 |
Claire Bailey |
|
Senior Ladies |
641 |
01:41:19 |
Sam Dunn |
|
Senior Ladies |
642 |
01:41:24 |
Ben Bonnick |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
643 |
01:41:26 |
Richard Read |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
644 |
01:41:27 |
George Todd |
|
Vet Men |
645 |
01:41:33 |
Sandra Killen |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Ladies |
646 |
01:41:37 |
Neil Griffin |
|
Vet Men |
647 |
01:41:44 |
James Almond |
|
Senior Men |
648 |
01:41:50 |
Laurent Keeble-Buckle |
|
Senior Men |
649 |
01:42:06 |
Jane Evelegh |
Poole Runners |
Senior Ladies |
650 |
01:42:07 |
Claire Harrison |
|
Senior Ladies |
651 |
01:42:11 |
Louise Smith |
|
Senior Ladies |
652 |
01:42:11 |
A N Other |
|
SM |
653 |
01:42:12 |
Ruth Morgan |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
654 |
01:42:13 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
655 |
01:42:14 |
Paul Buckey |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
656 |
01:42:15 |
Karen Davies |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
657 |
01:42:16 |
Lynne Haines |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
658 |
01:42:25 |
Lucy Loveless |
|
Vet Ladies |
659 |
01:42:27 |
Dave Heywood |
|
Senior Men |
660 |
01:42:32 |
Patrick Newman |
Bad Tri Club |
Vet 60 Men |
661 |
01:42:50 |
Douglas Reeve |
|
Senior Men |
662 |
01:42:51 |
Lynne Rogers |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
663 |
01:42:52 |
Jane Thornton |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
664 |
01:42:56 |
Giles Forster |
|
Vet Men |
665 |
01:42:59 |
Emma Hoare |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
666 |
01:43:00 |
Terry Kirby |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
667 |
01:43:03 |
Nicola Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
668 |
01:43:12 |
Tamsin Hannah |
|
Senior Ladies |
669 |
01:43:15 |
Niall Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
670 |
01:43:16 |
Gareth Shallcross |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
671 |
01:43:17 |
Jacqueline Jones |
Islwyn Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
672 |
01:43:18 |
Glyn Hicks |
Islwyn Running Club |
Vet 60 Men |
673 |
01:43:18 |
Lee England |
|
Vet Men |
674 |
01:43:19 |
Drew Colenso |
|
Senior Men |
675 |
01:43:20 |
Coleen Birch |
Islwyn Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
676 |
01:43:27 |
Catharine Ross |
|
Vet Ladies |
677 |
01:43:27 |
Anna Boss |
|
Senior Ladies |
678 |
01:43:28 |
Kate Ford |
|
Senior Ladies |
679 |
01:43:34 |
David Brett |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet 50 Men |
680 |
01:43:43 |
Joanne Smailes |
|
Vet Ladies |
681 |
01:44:05 |
Julie Lewis |
Islwyn Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
682 |
01:44:10 |
Dave Warkins |
|
Senior Men |
683 |
01:44:18 |
Natalie Smith |
|
Vet Ladies |
684 |
01:44:20 |
Briony Wilson |
|
Senior Ladies |
685 |
01:44:35 |
Caroline Davies |
|
Senior Ladies |
686 |
01:44:42 |
Alison Houghton |
|
Senior Ladies |
687 |
01:44:56 |
Julia Metti |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
688 |
01:45:04 |
Jackie Zajac |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
689 |
01:45:05 |
Trudi Johnson |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
690 |
01:45:06 |
Sophie Stagg |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Ladies |
691 |
01:45:10 |
Lorraine Palmer |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
692 |
01:45:12 |
Maggie Gibbs |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 50 Ladies |
693 |
01:45:18 |
Nick Hobbs |
|
Senior Men |
694 |
01:45:33 |
Alan Wilcox |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
695 |
01:45:34 |
James Martin |
|
Senior Men |
696 |
01:45:35 |
Annette Whitchurch |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
697 |
01:45:36 |
Unregistered |
NDB |
|
698 |
01:45:36 |
Hugh Somerset |
|
Senior Men |
699 |
01:45:45 |
Annalisa Barton |
|
Senior Ladies |
700 |
01:45:46 |
Catherine Harries |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
701 |
01:45:58 |
Rebecca Hodge |
|
Senior Ladies |
702 |
01:45:59 |
Jason Wyatt |
|
Senior Men |
703 |
01:46:04 |
Rebecca Powell |
|
Senior Ladies |
704 |
01:46:05 |
Anna Cottrell |
|
Senior Ladies |
705 |
01:46:07 |
Sally Divall |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
706 |
01:46:14 |
Darren Green |
Mumbles Milers |
Vet Men |
707 |
01:46:17 |
Richard Crook |
|
Vet Men |
708 |
01:46:18 |
Charlene Gibson |
Salisbury ARC |
Vet Ladies |
709 |
01:46:19 |
Keith Gibson |
Salisbury ARC |
Vet 50 Men |
710 |
01:46:20 |
Tessa Connolly |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
711 |
01:46:36 |
Heather Mountcastle |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
712 |
01:46:43 |
Chris Beckett |
|
Senior Men |
713 |
01:46:46 |
Laura Benton |
Benfleet Running club |
Senior Ladies |
714 |
01:47:03 |
Mathew Boyle |
|
Senior Men |
715 |
01:47:04 |
April Andrews |
|
Vet Ladies |
716 |
01:47:09 |
Margaret Roberts |
|
Vet Ladies |
717 |
01:47:11 |
Mandy Ward |
|
Vet Ladies |
718 |
01:47:24 |
James Mcculloch |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet 50 Men |
719 |
01:47:26 |
Irene Cooper |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
720 |
01:47:26 |
Sally Cooper |
|
Senior Ladies |
721 |
01:47:32 |
Andrew Relf |
|
Vet Men |
722 |
01:47:32 |
David Shakesby |
|
Senior Men |
723 |
01:47:38 |
Mark Wiltshire |
|
Vet Men |
724 |
01:47:39 |
Don Dickinson |
|
Vet Men |
725 |
01:47:39 |
Emma Bishop |
|
Senior Ladies |
726 |
01:47:42 |
Andy Teagle |
|
Senior Men |
727 |
01:47:42 |
Andy Bartlett |
|
Vet Men |
728 |
01:47:43 |
Julliet Davies |
|
Vet Ladies |
729 |
01:47:44 |
Eleri Connor |
Penarth & Dinas |
Senior Ladies |
730 |
01:47:45 |
Andrea Hurman |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet Ladies |
731 |
01:47:45 |
Gwawr Lloyd |
|
Senior Ladies |
732 |
01:47:46 |
Tom Reynolds |
|
Senior Men |
733 |
01:48:04 |
Anthony Riley |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 Men |
734 |
01:48:04 |
Dean Phillips |
|
Senior Men |
735 |
01:48:05 |
Natalie Boothman |
|
Vet Ladies |
736 |
01:48:12 |
Felicity Johnson |
|
Senior Ladies |
737 |
01:48:12 |
Stacy Meehan |
|
Senior Ladies |
738 |
01:48:23 |
Dominic Anderson-Gordon |
|
Senior Men |
739 |
01:48:27 |
Rachel Maclehose |
|
Senior Ladies |
740 |
01:48:29 |
Tracey Willis |
|
Senior Ladies |
741 |
01:48:30 |
Michael Gatrill |
|
Senior Men |
742 |
01:48:31 |
Ian Keeley |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
743 |
01:49:05 |
Kenneth Smith |
|
Vet Men |
744 |
01:49:05 |
Sandra Smith |
|
Vet Ladies |
745 |
01:49:14 |
Liz Ford |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
746 |
01:49:15 |
Sarah Tremlin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
747 |
01:49:37 |
Stuart Bolton |
|
Vet 60 Men |
748 |
01:49:48 |
Melanie Garlick |
|
Senior Ladies |
749 |
01:49:49 |
Ciaran Mccarthy |
David Lloyd Leisure |
Vet Men |
750 |
01:49:54 |
Paul Barron |
|
Vet Men |
751 |
01:49:54 |
Steve Bailey |
|
Vet 50 Men |
752 |
01:50:04 |
Colin Naman |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Men |
753 |
01:50:08 |
David Royse |
|
Senior Men |
754 |
01:50:10 |
Paul Lynch |
|
Senior Men |
755 |
01:50:14 |
Deborah Evans |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
756 |
01:50:25 |
Emma Williams |
|
Senior Ladies |
757 |
01:50:25 |
Di Clack |
|
Senior Ladies |
758 |
01:50:27 |
Darren John Robbins |
|
Vet Men |
759 |
01:50:29 |
Naomi Lester |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
760 |
01:50:41 |
Natalie Dellar |
Stourbridge Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
761 |
01:50:44 |
Lee Radley |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Men |
762 |
01:50:47 |
Sue Taylor |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
763 |
01:50:49 |
Alistair Hunter |
|
Vet Men |
764 |
01:50:51 |
Laura Pereira |
|
Senior Ladies |
765 |
01:50:53 |
Paul Williams |
|
Vet Men |
766 |
01:50:58 |
Carol Williams |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
767 |
01:51:21 |
Jayne Wilton |
|
Senior Ladies |
768 |
01:51:22 |
Lucy Stratton |
|
Senior Ladies |
769 |
01:51:23 |
Linda Foley |
|
Vet Ladies |
770 |
01:51:29 |
Andy Godfrey |
|
Vet 50 Men |
771 |
01:51:35 |
Zahna Denney |
|
Senior Ladies |
772 |
01:51:38 |
Jenny Valentine |
|
Vet Ladies |
773 |
01:51:38 |
Kathryn Challis |
|
Vet Ladies |
774 |
01:51:40 |
Catherine Daly |
|
Senior Ladies |
775 |
01:51:45 |
Phil Miles |
|
Senior Men |
776 |
01:51:45 |
Sheila Richards |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
777 |
01:51:53 |
Sarah Hoare |
|
Senior Ladies |
778 |
01:51:54 |
Steve Herridge |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
779 |
01:52:07 |
Helen Speirs |
|
Vet Ladies |
780 |
01:52:08 |
Cathy Bruton |
|
Senior Ladies |
781 |
01:52:08 |
Stephen Sellers |
|
Vet Men |
782 |
01:52:09 |
Mark Frost |
|
Vet Men |
783 |
01:52:10 |
Rachael Jenkins |
Newport & Gwent Tri |
Senior Ladies |
784 |
01:52:11 |
Ryan Parkin |
|
Senior Men |
785 |
01:52:12 |
Denise Bailey |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
786 |
01:52:15 |
Paul Byrne |
|
Senior Men |
787 |
01:52:24 |
James Johnson |
|
Vet 60 Men |
788 |
01:52:38 |
Antony Batty |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
789 |
01:52:39 |
Andrew Payne |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
790 |
01:53:12 |
Samantha Castillo |
|
Senior Ladies |
791 |
01:53:13 |
Justin Rickwood |
|
Senior Men |
792 |
01:53:15 |
Karen Cartwright |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
793 |
01:53:16 |
Nicola Pickering |
Ware Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
794 |
01:53:17 |
Terry Nichols |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 60 Men |
795 |
01:53:18 |
Phil Cunningham |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Men |
796 |
01:53:19 |
Claire Nichols |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
797 |
01:53:23 |
Andy Scrase |
|
Vet Men |
798 |
01:53:49 |
Rachael Henry |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Ladies |
799 |
01:53:51 |
Claire Gibson |
Chepstow Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
800 |
01:53:52 |
Richard Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
801 |
01:53:53 |
Beverley Meek-Welsh |
Chepstow Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
802 |
01:53:56 |
Adele Balzan |
|
Senior Ladies |
803 |
01:54:08 |
Anne Draper |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
804 |
01:54:09 |
Paul Jones |
Mumbles Milers |
Senior Men |
805 |
01:54:15 |
Peter Keats |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Men |
806 |
01:54:16 |
John Pickering |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Men |
807 |
01:54:19 |
Paul Fawcett |
|
Senior Men |
808 |
01:54:21 |
Marie King |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
809 |
01:54:24 |
Ray Perriman |
|
Vet 50 Men |
810 |
01:54:26 |
Hayley Brock |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
811 |
01:54:26 |
Nicola Rushton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
812 |
01:54:27 |
Joanna Hunt |
|
Senior Ladies |
813 |
01:54:34 |
Omar Khan |
|
Senior Men |
814 |
01:54:35 |
Camilla Granville |
|
Senior Ladies |
815 |
01:54:35 |
Mick Cross |
|
Senior Men |
816 |
01:54:36 |
Martin Braine |
|
Senior Men |
817 |
01:54:43 |
Hannah Ratnett |
Team Bath |
Senior Ladies |
818 |
01:55:30 |
Amy Kington |
|
Senior Ladies |
819 |
01:55:31 |
Michelle Stone |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
820 |
01:55:32 |
Caroline Heal |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
821 |
01:55:35 |
Jane Adams |
|
Senior Ladies |
822 |
01:55:46 |
Peter Tanner |
Great Western Runners |
Vet Men |
823 |
01:55:51 |
Judy Newman |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
824 |
01:56:03 |
William Bretherton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
825 |
01:56:06 |
Emma Jackson |
|
Senior Ladies |
826 |
01:56:07 |
Michael Moulsdale |
|
Vet 50 Men |
827 |
01:56:13 |
Brian Stanford |
|
Vet 50 Men |
828 |
01:56:15 |
Abigail Hawman |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Ladies |
829 |
01:56:25 |
Christina See |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 50 Ladies |
830 |
01:56:35 |
Steve Templar |
|
Vet 50 Men |
831 |
01:56:47 |
Colin Watkins |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
832 |
01:56:48 |
Peter Bowen |
|
Vet Men |
833 |
01:56:48 |
Jason Llama |
|
Senior Men |
834 |
01:56:49 |
Mandy Cavill |
|
Vet Ladies |
835 |
01:56:50 |
Rosa Venables |
|
Vet Ladies |
836 |
01:57:03 |
Catherine Jones |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
837 |
01:57:04 |
Toni Walsh |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
838 |
01:57:04 |
Stephanie Dimberline |
|
Vet Ladies |
839 |
01:57:10 |
Neil Silcock |
|
Vet Men |
840 |
01:57:11 |
David Jnr Dutton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
841 |
01:57:16 |
Ceinwen Rees |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
842 |
01:57:47 |
Leah Senington |
|
Senior Ladies |
843 |
01:57:48 |
Karen Evans |
Frome A C |
Vet Ladies |
844 |
01:57:55 |
Ian Pople |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 50 Men |
845 |
01:57:56 |
Caroline Hansel |
|
Vet Ladies |
846 |
01:57:56 |
Jenny Hill |
Cirencester AC |
Vet Ladies |
847 |
01:57:57 |
Sandra Elphick |
Cirencester AC |
Vet Ladies |
848 |
01:57:58 |
Yvonne Binks |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 60 Ladies |
849 |
01:57:58 |
Maggie Elsey |
Cirencester AC |
Vet Ladies |
850 |
01:58:12 |
Pat Stark |
|
Vet Ladies |
851 |
01:58:15 |
Che Rudge |
|
Senior Men |
852 |
01:58:16 |
Maria Gio-Batta |
|
Senior Ladies |
853 |
01:58:20 |
John Mostyn |
|
Senior Men |
854 |
01:58:29 |
Jeremy Clothier |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 60 Men |
855 |
01:58:34 |
Jo Kingston |
|
Senior Ladies |
856 |
01:58:34 |
Shona Campbell |
Severnoaks AC |
Vet Ladies |
857 |
01:58:36 |
Simon Pay |
|
Senior Men |
858 |
01:58:56 |
Anthony Bird |
|
Vet Men |
859 |
01:58:57 |
Richard Crook |
|
Vet Men |
860 |
01:58:58 |
Mike Bailey |
|
Senior Men |
861 |
01:59:07 |
Helen George |
|
Senior Ladies |
862 |
01:59:08 |
Julie Gething |
Womens Running Network |
Senior Ladies |
863 |
01:59:09 |
Cheryl Stabbins |
|
Vet Ladies |
864 |
01:59:09 |
Caroline Bossy-Holt |
|
Vet Ladies |
865 |
01:59:10 |
Michael Bird |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 Men |
866 |
01:59:14 |
Liz Mallen |
|
Vet Ladies |
867 |
01:59:15 |
David Lewis |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 60 Men |
868 |
01:59:16 |
Eleanor Edwards |
Mornington Chasers |
Senior Ladies |
869 |
01:59:17 |
Viv Edwards |
Menai Track and Field |
Vet 50 Ladies |
870 |
01:59:18 |
Paul Byrne |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet Men |
871 |
01:59:30 |
Michael Wheeler |
|
Vet 60 Men |
872 |
01:59:41 |
Kim Davies |
|
Vet Ladies |
873 |
01:59:49 |
Lindsay Hoyle |
|
Senior Ladies |
874 |
01:59:50 |
Jonathan Mcdermott |
|
Senior Men |
875 |
01:59:54 |
Emily Trace |
|
Senior Ladies |
876 |
01:59:55 |
Katherine Gillham |
|
Senior Ladies |
877 |
02:00:21 |
Denise Ellis |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet Ladies |
878 |
02:00:35 |
Gail Beddis |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Ladies |
879 |
02:00:35 |
Graham Beddis |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
880 |
02:00:48 |
Lee Withers |
|
Senior Men |
881 |
02:00:53 |
John Wheeler |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
882 |
02:00:56 |
Val James |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 50 Ladies |
883 |
02:00:57 |
Carole Bishop |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 60 Ladies |
884 |
02:00:58 |
Richardson Akpotive |
|
Senior Men |
885 |
02:00:59 |
Colin Owen |
|
Vet 60 Men |
886 |
02:01:08 |
Jayne Cresswell |
Malvern Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
887 |
02:01:10 |
Alun Nelson |
|
Senior Men |
888 |
02:01:11 |
Lisa Milton |
Avon & Somerset Police AC |
Senior Ladies |
889 |
02:01:14 |
Jo Waters |
|
Senior Ladies |
890 |
02:01:17 |
David Bagshaw |
|
Senior Men |
891 |
02:01:19 |
Paul Smith |
|
Vet 50 Men |
892 |
02:01:27 |
Helen Ainsley |
|
Vet Ladies |
893 |
02:01:28 |
Ian Templeton |
|
Vet Men |
894 |
02:01:29 |
Kirsty Willmott |
|
Senior Ladies |
895 |
02:01:40 |
Mark Orzechowski |
|
Senior Men |
896 |
02:01:51 |
Jayne Barrell |
Pewsey Vale RC |
Vet Ladies |
897 |
02:01:53 |
Dawn Lee |
psof |
Senior Ladies |
898 |
02:01:55 |
Tony Blatchford |
Frome A C |
Vet 50 Men |
899 |
02:01:59 |
Lesley Byrne |
Bournville Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
900 |
02:02:01 |
Daniel Connor |
|
Senior Men |
901 |
02:02:01 |
Dave Cox |
|
Senior Men |
902 |
02:02:02 |
Neil Olive |
|
Senior Men |
903 |
02:02:03 |
Liam Summerville |
|
Senior Men |
904 |
02:02:04 |
John Towner |
Poole Runners |
Senior Men |
905 |
02:02:38 |
Phil Bond |
|
Vet Men |
906 |
02:02:39 |
Richard Williams |
|
Senior Men |
907 |
02:02:39 |
Kevin Puddy |
|
Senior Men |
908 |
02:02:41 |
Richard Nuell |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
909 |
02:02:59 |
Paula Angus |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
910 |
02:03:00 |
Lorraine Summerhayes |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Ladies |
911 |
02:03:01 |
Pete Bartlett |
Weston AC |
Vet Men |
912 |
02:03:26 |
Ali Turner |
|
Vet Ladies |
913 |
02:03:27 |
Patty Mitchell |
|
Vet Ladies |
914 |
02:03:28 |
Jennifer Renney |
|
Vet Ladies |
915 |
02:03:44 |
Jan Mcall |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
916 |
02:03:45 |
Anna Waters |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
917 |
02:03:58 |
Stuart Clapson |
|
Senior Men |
918 |
02:03:59 |
Simon Neale |
|
Senior Men |
919 |
02:04:00 |
Isabel Hoskin |
Vegan Runners UK |
Senior Ladies |
920 |
02:04:06 |
Julie Thomas |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
921 |
02:04:07 |
Tim Woodman |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
922 |
02:04:11 |
Andy Givens |
|
Vet 50 Men |
923 |
02:04:12 |
Kate Bradford |
Womens Running Network |
Vet Ladies |
924 |
02:04:17 |
Donna Marie Conlon |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
925 |
02:04:26 |
Charlotte Davey |
|
Senior Ladies |
926 |
02:04:32 |
Cheryl Reid |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
927 |
02:04:53 |
Julie O'Sullivan |
Womens Running Network |
Vet Ladies |
928 |
02:04:54 |
Helen Warren |
Womens Running Network |
Vet Ladies |
929 |
02:04:58 |
Alison Ashbolt |
|
Vet Ladies |
930 |
02:04:59 |
Sharon Weldon |
Bournville Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
931 |
02:05:13 |
Matt Clutterbuck |
|
Senior Men |
932 |
02:05:39 |
Michelle Edgell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
933 |
02:05:43 |
Christine Cushing |
|
Vet Ladies |
934 |
02:05:44 |
Philip Bakker |
|
Vet Men |
935 |
02:05:50 |
Susan Riddell |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
936 |
02:05:51 |
Allison Collier |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
937 |
02:05:52 |
Louise Fry |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
938 |
02:05:53 |
Debbie Dewey |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
939 |
02:05:54 |
Matt Iles |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
940 |
02:05:55 |
Darren Clack |
|
Senior Men |
941 |
02:06:00 |
Jane Priborsky |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet 50 Ladies |
942 |
02:06:00 |
Samantha Clifft |
|
Senior Ladies |
943 |
02:06:06 |
Kelly Ransom |
|
Senior Ladies |
944 |
02:06:06 |
Lynette Bonnick |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
945 |
02:06:07 |
Ben Bonnick |
|
Vet Men |
946 |
02:06:09 |
Kevin Stephens |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Men |
947 |
02:06:25 |
Hildy Frenken |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
948 |
02:06:26 |
Jenny Breaker |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
949 |
02:06:35 |
Julie Weiskrantz |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
950 |
02:06:47 |
Mark Hill |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
951 |
02:07:05 |
Gavin Jackson |
|
Senior Men |
952 |
02:07:05 |
Anthony Jackson |
|
Vet Men |
953 |
02:07:06 |
Nick Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
954 |
02:07:08 |
Eleri Lynn |
|
Senior Ladies |
955 |
02:07:09 |
Oliver Francis |
|
Senior Men |
956 |
02:07:34 |
Frazer Davey |
|
Senior Men |
957 |
02:07:35 |
Jim Short |
|
Senior Men |
958 |
02:07:44 |
Katie Boichat |
Slinn Allstars |
Senior Ladies |
959 |
02:07:45 |
Mike Fenton |
Slinn Allstars |
Senior Men |
960 |
02:08:01 |
Elaine Butler |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
961 |
02:08:02 |
Linda Breaker |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
962 |
02:08:03 |
Marisa Keeley |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
963 |
02:08:04 |
Lynsey Hawkins |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Ladies |
964 |
02:08:08 |
Caroline Evans |
|
Vet Ladies |
965 |
02:09:03 |
Sian Darvill |
|
Senior Ladies |
966 |
02:09:04 |
Jackie Clifft |
|
Vet Ladies |
967 |
02:09:06 |
Kate Hoskins |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
968 |
02:09:07 |
Kristian Shearan |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Men |
969 |
02:09:08 |
Sarah Smiles |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Men |
970 |
02:09:11 |
Nigel Bryant |
|
Vet 50 Men |
971 |
02:09:16 |
John Worthington |
|
Vet 50 Men |
972 |
02:09:20 |
Hayley Ford |
|
Vet Ladies |
973 |
02:09:27 |
Kelly Cole |
|
Senior Ladies |
974 |
02:09:28 |
Dale Bean |
|
Senior Men |
975 |
02:09:31 |
Joanna Bean |
|
Senior Ladies |
976 |
02:09:32 |
Heather Davies |
Dudley Ladies |
Vet Ladies |
977 |
02:09:42 |
Jackie Bevan |
Stourbridge Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
978 |
02:10:07 |
Sue Hutchinson |
|
Vet Ladies |
979 |
02:10:21 |
Serena Griffiths |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
980 |
02:10:22 |
Suzanne Mundy |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
981 |
02:10:23 |
Lesley Pymm |
Bournville Harriers |
Vet 50 Ladies |
982 |
02:10:27 |
Wendy Welch |
Dudley Ladies |
|
983 |
02:10:28 |
Jenny Ewer |
Victory A C |
Senior Ladies |
984 |
02:10:33 |
Andrew Ewer |
|
Senior Men |
985 |
02:10:34 |
Richard Smith |
|
Vet 60 Men |
986 |
02:10:42 |
Daniel Nyham |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
987 |
02:10:44 |
Emma Stock |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
988 |
02:10:45 |
Catherine Davis |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Ladies |
989 |
02:10:48 |
Kat Jane |
|
Senior Ladies |
990 |
02:10:50 |
Sean O'Connor |
|
Vet Men |
991 |
02:10:52 |
Rachel Gill |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
992 |
02:11:10 |
Natalie White |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Ladies |
993 |
02:11:21 |
Helen Givens |
|
Vet Ladies |
994 |
02:11:22 |
Nigel Kelly |
Rotary Club |
Vet Men |
995 |
02:11:22 |
Art Williams |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 60 Men |
996 |
02:11:23 |
Andrew Roberts |
|
Senior Men |
997 |
02:11:26 |
Alison Greer |
Serpentine Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
998 |
02:11:28 |
Sally Crook |
|
Senior Ladies |
999 |
02:11:50 |
Pamela Beattie |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
1000 |
02:12:11 |
Linda Sewell |
|
Vet Ladies |
1001 |
02:12:30 |
Simon Appleton |
|
Senior Men |
1002 |
02:12:39 |
David Dutton |
|
Vet 50 Men |
1003 |
02:12:48 |
Jerry Naish |
|
Senior Ladies |
1004 |
02:12:56 |
Heather Hawkins |
|
Senior Ladies |
1005 |
02:12:57 |
Edward Filer |
|
Vet 50 Men |
1006 |
02:13:13 |
Tracy Marchant |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
1007 |
02:13:30 |
Carol Ratcliffe |
Highworth Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
1008 |
02:13:31 |
Sarah Green |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
1009 |
02:13:35 |
Maria Comstock |
|
Senior Ladies |
1010 |
02:14:08 |
Richard Penny |
|
Vet 60 Men |
1011 |
02:14:13 |
Claire Jones |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
1012 |
02:14:31 |
Helen Blower |
|
Vet Ladies |
1013 |
02:14:36 |
Nina Ramsell |
|
Vet Ladies |
1014 |
02:15:02 |
Ian Reano |
|
Senior Men |
1015 |
02:15:03 |
Lin Diaby |
|
Vet Ladies |
1016 |
02:15:08 |
Gill Smith |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
1017 |
02:15:11 |
Stephen Fletcher |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
1018 |
02:15:39 |
George Saberwal |
|
Senior Men |
1019 |
02:16:02 |
Natalie Hobbs |
|
Senior Ladies |
1020 |
02:16:03 |
Martin Dando |
|
Vet Men |
1021 |
02:16:59 |
Catherine Bates |
|
Senior Ladies |
1022 |
02:17:12 |
Jessica Colabella |
|
Senior Ladies |
1023 |
02:17:13 |
Kara Chambers |
|
Senior Ladies |
1024 |
02:17:33 |
Sarah Chambers |
|
Vet Ladies |
1025 |
02:17:44 |
Perry Chambers |
|
Vet 50 Men |
1026 |
02:17:45 |
Alison Sweeting |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
1027 |
02:18:02 |
Stephen Merryweather |
|
Senior Men |
1028 |
02:21:08 |
Patricia Harley |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 60 Ladies |
1029 |
02:22:17 |
Sue Mansfield |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
1030 |
02:22:18 |
Barrie Morgan |
Wye Valley Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
1031 |
02:23:14 |
Sophie Frost |
|
Senior Ladies |
1032 |
02:23:28 |
Richard Frost |
|
Vet Men |
1033 |
02:23:29 |
Linda Forsyth |
|
Vet Ladies |
1034 |
02:25:46 |
Max Elliman |
Rockey Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
1035 |
02:26:03 |
David Braithwaite |
Southville Runners |
Vet 50 Men |