The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog (MT) SOLD OUT
|
Sunday November 09 2014 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
01:01:44 |
John Ashcroft |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
2 |
01:03:58 |
Anthony Glover |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
3 |
01:04:51 |
Dave Green |
Bristol Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
4 |
01:05:08 |
Scott Campbell |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
5 |
01:05:27 |
Nick Smart |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
6 |
01:05:37 |
Ben Topley |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
7 |
01:05:56 |
Kit Grierson |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
8 |
01:07:40 |
Phil Radford |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
9 |
01:08:28 |
Andy Salmon |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
10 |
01:08:36 |
William Smith |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
11 |
01:08:50 |
Steve Francis |
Bristol Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
12 |
01:09:19 |
Phil Lucker |
Bristol & West Ac |
Senior Men |
13 |
01:09:28 |
Annabel Granger |
Bristol & West Ac |
V35 Ladies |
14 |
01:09:33 |
Nick Faye |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
15 |
01:09:46 |
Darren Wilkinson |
|
V40 Men |
16 |
01:10:11 |
Matthew Knight |
|
V40 Men |
17 |
01:10:28 |
Steven Stretton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
18 |
01:10:53 |
Samuel Stone |
Emersons Green Running Club |
Senior Men |
19 |
01:11:04 |
Patrick Foley |
|
V40 Men |
20 |
01:11:12 |
Matt Burns |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
21 |
01:11:16 |
Simon Killen |
|
Senior Men |
22 |
01:11:23 |
Harry Kleiman |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
23 |
01:11:53 |
Andrew Conradi |
|
V50 Men |
24 |
01:13:07 |
Tom Joy |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
25 |
01:13:25 |
John Russell |
|
V40 Men |
26 |
01:13:35 |
Tom Renninson |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
Senior Men |
27 |
01:13:56 |
Matthew Wheeler |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
28 |
01:13:59 |
Thomas Babbedge |
|
Senior Men |
29 |
01:14:01 |
Will Stone |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
30 |
01:14:19 |
Mike Mcbeth |
Southville Running Club |
V50 Men |
31 |
01:14:25 |
John Evans |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
32 |
01:14:30 |
Gary Stretton |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
33 |
01:14:32 |
Robbie Herring |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
34 |
01:14:36 |
Tom Bland |
Lliswerry Runners |
Senior Men |
35 |
01:14:49 |
Mark Haworth |
Bristol Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
36 |
01:14:50 |
Bridget White |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
37 |
01:14:51 |
John Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
38 |
01:14:51 |
Lee Francis |
|
Senior Men |
39 |
01:14:56 |
Nick Lewis |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
40 |
01:15:03 |
Andy Thatcher |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
41 |
01:15:10 |
Andy Chadburn |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
42 |
01:15:26 |
James Hartley |
|
Senior Men |
43 |
01:15:36 |
Colin Traer |
Bristol & West Ac |
Senior Men |
44 |
01:16:09 |
Andrew Motherwell |
|
V40 Men |
45 |
01:16:41 |
Nigel Burford |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
46 |
01:16:49 |
Jonathan Doyle |
Emersons Green Running Club |
Senior Men |
47 |
01:16:50 |
Nicola Wilkinson |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Ladies |
48 |
01:16:56 |
Sam Bernard |
|
Senior Men |
49 |
01:16:58 |
Richard Finch |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
50 |
01:17:01 |
Pavel Klimov |
|
V40 Men |
51 |
01:17:03 |
David Higenbottam |
Town And Country Harriers |
V40 Men |
52 |
01:17:07 |
Ryan Clancy |
|
Senior Men |
53 |
01:17:20 |
Scott Mason |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
54 |
01:17:22 |
Andrew Smith |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
55 |
01:17:33 |
Matthew Searle |
|
Senior Men |
56 |
01:17:41 |
Greg Edwards |
|
Senior Men |
57 |
01:17:48 |
Paul Neale |
|
Senior Men |
58 |
01:17:52 |
Alistair Bisatt |
Devizes Running Club |
V50 Men |
59 |
01:18:00 |
Karl Roebuck |
|
Senior Men |
60 |
01:18:02 |
Richard Powles |
Forest Of Dean Athletics Club |
V40 Men |
61 |
01:18:05 |
Ross Hale |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
62 |
01:18:09 |
Daniel Nott |
|
Senior Men |
63 |
01:18:19 |
Thomas Anthony |
|
Senior Men |
64 |
01:18:19 |
Antony Mills |
Avon Valley Runners |
Senior Men |
65 |
01:18:21 |
James Willis |
|
Senior Men |
66 |
01:18:24 |
Ellen Harrison |
Bristol Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Ladies |
67 |
01:18:28 |
Lee Parker |
|
V40 Men |
68 |
01:18:35 |
Imo Ainsworth |
Bristol Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Ladies |
69 |
01:18:35 |
Edward Knight |
|
Senior Men |
70 |
01:18:42 |
Ben Marshall |
Bristol Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
71 |
01:18:50 |
Mark Hillier |
|
V40 Men |
72 |
01:18:53 |
Wayne Ellis |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
73 |
01:18:53 |
Eric Rayner |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
74 |
01:19:00 |
Simon Botten |
|
V40 Men |
75 |
01:19:15 |
Jason Smith |
|
V40 Men |
76 |
01:19:19 |
Neil Herron |
Black Pear Joggers |
V50 Men |
77 |
01:19:25 |
Andrew Merrett |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
78 |
01:19:30 |
David Stott |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
79 |
01:19:31 |
Chris Gardner |
Kingswood Tri |
V40 Men |
80 |
01:19:36 |
Alan Wilcox |
Bristol & West Ac |
V40 Men |
81 |
01:19:45 |
Duncan Porter |
|
Senior Men |
82 |
01:19:50 |
Stuart Brazington |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
83 |
01:19:55 |
Nick Spice |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
84 |
01:20:02 |
Neil Wring |
|
Senior Men |
85 |
01:20:05 |
Louise Aston |
|
V35 Ladies |
86 |
01:20:05 |
Lee Phibben |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
87 |
01:20:07 |
Charles Beresford |
|
V40 Men |
88 |
01:20:08 |
Matt Pang |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
89 |
01:20:14 |
Shane Toogood |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
90 |
01:20:18 |
Matthew Birch |
Clapham Chasers |
Senior Men |
91 |
01:20:23 |
Doug Cload |
|
Senior Men |
92 |
01:20:25 |
Jack Hobson |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
93 |
01:20:28 |
Kate Husband |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Ladies |
94 |
01:20:33 |
Barry Hall |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
95 |
01:20:40 |
Tasos Papaloucas |
|
V40 Men |
96 |
01:20:41 |
Nick Warren |
Haldon Trail Runners |
Senior Men |
97 |
01:20:42 |
Paul Hilborne |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
98 |
01:20:44 |
Andy Cleave |
Wickwar Wunners |
V50 Men |
99 |
01:20:47 |
Nigel Charman |
Clevedon Ac |
V50 Men |
100 |
01:20:49 |
Andrew Birch |
|
Senior Men |
101 |
01:20:53 |
Marc Bostock |
Weston Ac |
Senior Men |
102 |
01:20:54 |
Jane Colman |
Bristol & West Ac |
V35 Ladies |
103 |
01:20:58 |
Sam Kenyon |
|
V40 Men |
104 |
01:21:01 |
Mark Briggs |
|
Senior Men |
105 |
01:21:07 |
Sean Tuffy |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
|
106 |
01:21:17 |
Christopher Starling |
|
Senior Men |
107 |
01:21:19 |
Stuart Price |
Bristol & West Ac |
V40 Men |
108 |
01:21:20 |
Bevan Dickerson |
Nailsea Running Club |
V40 Men |
109 |
01:21:23 |
Daniel Harding |
Thornbury |
Senior Men |
110 |
01:21:25 |
Richard Bennett |
|
Senior Men |
111 |
01:21:27 |
Louisa Mccann |
Frenchay Runners |
V35 Ladies |
112 |
01:21:41 |
Nick Thompson |
|
V40 Men |
113 |
01:22:00 |
Tim Clark |
Fitquest Running Club |
Senior Men |
114 |
01:22:01 |
Mark Fletcher |
|
V40 Men |
115 |
01:22:23 |
Andrew Procter |
|
Senior Men |
116 |
01:22:35 |
Jason Tinsley |
|
Senior Men |
117 |
01:22:51 |
Wilfred Huxtable |
|
Senior Men |
118 |
01:22:51 |
Simon Jennings |
|
Senior Men |
119 |
01:23:07 |
Mark Offer |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
120 |
01:23:10 |
David Stone |
|
Senior Men |
121 |
01:23:14 |
David Woodward |
|
V40 Men |
122 |
01:23:14 |
Richard Hills |
|
V40 Men |
123 |
01:23:16 |
Samuel Blanning |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
124 |
01:23:20 |
James Inge |
|
Senior Men |
125 |
01:23:23 |
Stuart Diamond |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
126 |
01:23:24 |
Mark Golding |
Bristol Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
127 |
01:23:28 |
Gareth Constable |
|
Senior Men |
128 |
01:23:29 |
Pete Caseley |
|
Senior Men |
129 |
01:23:31 |
Dougal Darvill |
|
V50 Men |
130 |
01:23:41 |
Stuart Dagnall |
|
Senior Men |
131 |
01:23:42 |
Rob Black |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
132 |
01:23:46 |
Jim Lumsden |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
133 |
01:23:46 |
Florence Emond |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Ladies |
134 |
01:23:52 |
Glenn Winter |
|
Senior Men |
135 |
01:23:54 |
Gavin Kennard |
|
Senior Men |
136 |
01:23:54 |
Adrian Grimshaw |
Emersons Green Running Club |
Senior Men |
137 |
01:23:57 |
Jonathan Mcmahon |
|
Senior Men |
138 |
01:23:59 |
Alastair Whiteway |
Thornbury Running Club |
V40 Men |
139 |
01:24:01 |
Robert Freeman |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
V40 Men |
140 |
01:24:04 |
Mark Cryer |
Newent Runners |
V40 Men |
141 |
01:24:07 |
Chris Kelly |
|
Senior Men |
142 |
01:24:21 |
Craig Jackson |
|
V40 Men |
143 |
01:24:22 |
Anders Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
144 |
01:24:24 |
Paul Snelling |
Weston Ac |
V60 Men |
145 |
01:24:30 |
Phil Sherborne |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
146 |
01:24:40 |
Tim Cerrone |
|
V40 Men |
147 |
01:24:43 |
Stuart Sharman |
|
V40 Men |
148 |
01:24:44 |
Ryan Jacovides |
|
Senior Men |
149 |
01:24:51 |
Neil Newman |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V40 Men |
150 |
01:24:52 |
Emma Wellham |
Town And Country Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
151 |
01:25:01 |
Michael Goff |
Hightworth Running Club |
Senior Men |
152 |
01:25:03 |
Charlotte Fowler |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Ladies |
153 |
01:25:19 |
Amy Bentley |
Cirencester Ac |
Senior Ladies |
154 |
01:25:33 |
Paul Croft |
|
Senior Men |
155 |
01:25:41 |
Grant Brown |
|
Senior Men |
156 |
01:25:46 |
Mike Hadland |
|
V50 Men |
157 |
01:25:46 |
James Axford |
|
Senior Men |
158 |
01:25:49 |
Imogen Peck |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Ladies |
159 |
01:25:50 |
Kev Owen |
|
Senior Men |
160 |
01:25:54 |
Pete Blanchard |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V40 Men |
161 |
01:26:07 |
Matthew Goddard |
|
V40 Men |
162 |
01:26:18 |
Ian Pass |
Team Bath Ac |
V40 Men |
163 |
01:26:28 |
Justin Denning |
|
V40 Men |
164 |
01:26:31 |
Mike Jones |
|
V40 Men |
165 |
01:26:32 |
Brendan Griffiths |
|
Senior Men |
166 |
01:26:35 |
Peter Sjostrom |
|
V40 Men |
167 |
01:26:36 |
Mark Clements |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
168 |
01:26:40 |
Matt Smith |
Fitquest Running Club |
V40 Men |
169 |
01:26:43 |
Alan Buxton |
|
V50 Men |
170 |
01:26:46 |
Andy Davies |
Macmillan |
V40 Men |
171 |
01:26:47 |
Esther Hudson |
|
Senior Ladies |
172 |
01:26:47 |
Steve Guest |
|
V50 Men |
173 |
01:26:48 |
Lindsay Coles |
Fitquest Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
174 |
01:26:54 |
Jon Steadman |
Harlow Running Club |
V40 Men |
175 |
01:26:57 |
Pete Francis |
|
Senior Men |
176 |
01:27:01 |
Jill Hadland |
Cirencester Ac |
V35 Ladies |
177 |
01:27:04 |
Alan Stevens |
Devizes Running Club |
V40 Men |
178 |
01:27:06 |
Graham Aitchison |
Running Somewhere Else, Cirencester |
Senior Men |
179 |
01:27:07 |
Hugh Somerset |
|
V40 Men |
180 |
01:27:12 |
Paul Dennett |
Fitquest Running Club |
Senior Men |
181 |
01:27:15 |
Andrew Lane |
|
Senior Men |
182 |
01:27:19 |
Dominic Holden |
|
Senior Men |
183 |
01:27:19 |
Tim Hapgood |
|
Senior Men |
184 |
01:27:19 |
Stuart Campbell |
|
Senior Men |
185 |
01:27:20 |
James Almond |
|
V40 Men |
186 |
01:27:22 |
Jonathan Barnard |
|
V50 Men |
187 |
01:27:26 |
Jack Sedman |
|
Senior Men |
188 |
01:27:28 |
Nicholas Randall |
Avon Fire & Rescue Running Club |
V50 Men |
189 |
01:27:29 |
Jenny Wass |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
190 |
01:27:34 |
Ian Rowland |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
191 |
01:27:38 |
Cheryl Valentine |
|
V35 Ladies |
192 |
01:27:38 |
Lisa Bennet |
Team Bath Ac |
V35 Ladies |
193 |
01:27:40 |
Kate Philip |
Swrr |
V35 Ladies |
194 |
01:27:42 |
Laura Potts |
|
Senior Ladies |
195 |
01:27:45 |
Alan Colwill |
Sidmouth Rc |
V40 Men |
196 |
01:27:46 |
Rory Shanks |
Bristol Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
197 |
01:27:50 |
John Hinchliffe |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
198 |
01:27:52 |
Christopher Dachtler |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
199 |
01:27:56 |
Steven Bunce |
Bad Tri |
Senior Men |
200 |
01:27:58 |
Damien Roberts |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
201 |
01:28:02 |
Matt Stephenson |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
202 |
01:28:11 |
Robin Lyddon |
|
V40 Men |
203 |
01:28:17 |
Dean Drew |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V40 Men |
204 |
01:28:19 |
Martin Walker |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
205 |
01:28:22 |
Dave Edge |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V40 Men |
206 |
01:28:27 |
Adrian Wombwell |
|
V40 Men |
207 |
01:28:27 |
Trevor Brighton |
Team Bath Ac |
V40 Men |
208 |
01:29:11 |
Samuel Pagliarini |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
209 |
01:29:11 |
Craig Brett |
Slinn Allstars |
V40 Men |
210 |
01:29:18 |
Mark Amos |
|
V40 Men |
211 |
01:29:19 |
Neil Jenkins |
|
V40 Men |
212 |
01:29:19 |
David Graham |
Wickwar Wunners |
V50 Men |
213 |
01:29:19 |
Sam Neaman |
Wickwar Wunners |
V50 Men |
214 |
01:29:25 |
Aksar Miah |
|
Senior Men |
215 |
01:29:28 |
Jonathan Billington |
|
V40 Men |
216 |
01:29:31 |
Howard White |
Fitness Troop |
Senior Men |
217 |
01:29:35 |
Sue Brigden |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Ladies |
218 |
01:29:36 |
Jack Cozens |
|
Senior Men |
219 |
01:29:38 |
Rob Suchet |
|
Senior Men |
220 |
01:29:40 |
Alex Foster |
|
V40 Men |
221 |
01:29:47 |
Tom Agbabi |
|
V50 Men |
222 |
01:29:52 |
Elliot Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
223 |
01:29:53 |
Mitchell Bryan |
|
Senior Men |
224 |
01:29:53 |
Laurence Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
225 |
01:29:58 |
Simon Hatch |
|
V40 Men |
226 |
01:30:00 |
Tom Godbehere |
|
Senior Men |
227 |
01:30:02 |
Richard Shoulder |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
228 |
01:30:06 |
John Kingwell |
Avon Valley Runners |
V40 Men |
229 |
01:30:08 |
Richard Bagshaw |
Chippenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
230 |
01:30:11 |
Jan Morris |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
231 |
01:30:12 |
Richard Nicholls |
Southville Running Club |
V60 Men |
232 |
01:30:12 |
Dave Shattock |
Southville Running Club |
V50 Men |
233 |
01:30:21 |
Stephen Cotton |
|
V40 Men |
234 |
01:30:24 |
Paul Simmons |
|
V40 Men |
235 |
01:30:24 |
Anthony Nash |
|
V40 Men |
236 |
01:30:31 |
Michael French |
|
Senior Men |
237 |
01:30:46 |
Paul Dursley |
Lliswerry Runners |
V60 Men |
238 |
01:30:48 |
Ashley Dunn |
|
V40 Men |
239 |
01:30:52 |
Andy Clay |
|
Senior Men |
240 |
01:30:52 |
Marie Berryman |
Bristol & West Ac |
Senior Ladies |
241 |
01:31:00 |
Jon Willmott |
|
V40 Men |
242 |
01:31:01 |
Jon Woolls |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
243 |
01:31:05 |
Paul Appleby |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V50 Men |
244 |
01:31:08 |
Kris Ruben |
|
Senior Men |
245 |
01:31:10 |
Mark Denley |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
246 |
01:31:19 |
Lewis Vincent |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
247 |
01:31:24 |
Rachael Vincent |
Weston Ac |
V50 Ladies |
248 |
01:31:25 |
Steven Lewis |
|
V40 Men |
249 |
01:31:27 |
Dave Elliott |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
250 |
01:31:32 |
Lynsey Carpenter |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
251 |
01:31:32 |
Duncan Cooper |
Chippenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
252 |
01:31:33 |
Deborah Drew |
|
Senior Ladies |
253 |
01:31:36 |
Matt Cushley |
|
V40 Men |
254 |
01:31:45 |
Rupert Chesmore |
Cirencester Ac |
V50 Men |
255 |
01:32:06 |
Adam Houlton |
|
Senior Men |
256 |
01:32:06 |
Anna Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
257 |
01:32:08 |
Maggie Salter |
|
V50 Ladies |
258 |
01:32:10 |
Simon Andrews |
Weston Ac |
Senior Men |
259 |
01:32:12 |
Shaun Hunt |
Flying Monk Triathlon Club |
V40 Men |
260 |
01:32:14 |
Natalie Gooch |
|
V35 Ladies |
261 |
01:32:21 |
Bruce Sellers |
Fitquest Running Club |
V40 Men |
262 |
01:32:23 |
Richard King |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
263 |
01:32:24 |
Frances Hunter |
Frome Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
264 |
01:32:34 |
Jeff Martin |
|
Senior Men |
265 |
01:32:35 |
Neil Holloway |
|
V40 Men |
266 |
01:32:36 |
Godfrey Mabbs |
|
Senior Men |
267 |
01:32:43 |
Alex Christofides |
Emersons Green Running Club |
Senior Men |
268 |
01:32:43 |
Andrew Griffiths |
|
V40 Men |
269 |
01:32:44 |
Bryony Baker |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Ladies |
270 |
01:32:47 |
Mark Faulkner |
|
V50 Men |
271 |
01:32:50 |
Steven Adams |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
272 |
01:32:59 |
Paul Barron |
Cirencester Ac |
V50 Men |
273 |
01:33:04 |
Ed Stevens |
Northants Tri Club |
Senior Men |
274 |
01:33:09 |
Dyanne Cruickshank |
Team Bath Ac |
Senior Ladies |
275 |
01:33:13 |
Robert Horler |
|
V40 Men |
276 |
01:33:14 |
Dan Marchant |
|
Senior Men |
277 |
01:33:15 |
Andrew Merriman |
|
V40 Men |
278 |
01:33:15 |
Matthew Thompson |
|
Senior Men |
279 |
01:33:24 |
Aidan Browning |
|
Senior Men |
280 |
01:33:26 |
Lisa Hatch |
|
V35 Ladies |
281 |
01:33:29 |
Neil Evans |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
282 |
01:33:32 |
James Wotton |
Weston Ac |
Senior Men |
283 |
01:33:39 |
Melanie Redwood |
Southville Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
284 |
01:33:44 |
Simon Bateman |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
285 |
01:33:53 |
Andy Gray |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
286 |
01:33:55 |
Malcolm Flint |
Slinn Allstars |
V50 Men |
287 |
01:33:56 |
Lou Rowe-alleyne |
Fitquest Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
288 |
01:34:01 |
Ian Gittins |
|
V40 Men |
289 |
01:34:07 |
Nick Cook |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
290 |
01:34:10 |
Ross Henrys |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
291 |
01:34:16 |
Joanna Wilson |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Ladies |
292 |
01:34:18 |
Rich Evans |
|
Senior Men |
293 |
01:34:19 |
Michael Marks |
Fodac |
V40 Men |
294 |
01:34:24 |
Philip Robson |
|
V40 Men |
295 |
01:34:25 |
Stephen Campbell |
University Of Bristol Athletics And Cross Country |
Senior Men |
296 |
01:34:26 |
Clive Griffiths |
Fitquest Running Club |
V40 Men |
297 |
01:34:26 |
Laura Buet |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
298 |
01:34:39 |
Philip Rowe |
Newent Runners / Egdon Heath Harriers |
V50 Men |
299 |
01:34:39 |
Lucy Day |
|
V35 Ladies |
300 |
01:34:41 |
Nigel Ryder |
Wickwar Wunners |
V40 Men |
301 |
01:34:41 |
Moray Sloan |
|
V40 Men |
302 |
01:34:46 |
Leigh Takel |
|
Senior Men |
303 |
01:34:46 |
Lucy Benden-morgan |
|
V35 Ladies |
304 |
01:34:47 |
Margaret Knight |
|
V35 Ladies |
305 |
01:34:50 |
Andy Lavis |
|
V40 Men |
306 |
01:34:57 |
Natasha Breen |
|
V35 Ladies |
307 |
01:35:02 |
Rob Winton |
Slinn Allstars |
V40 Men |
308 |
01:35:02 |
Ed Trueman |
|
Senior Men |
309 |
01:35:03 |
Claire Chedzoy |
|
Senior Ladies |
310 |
01:35:04 |
Caitlin Lloyd |
|
Senior Ladies |
311 |
01:35:05 |
Graham Ritchie |
|
V50 Men |
312 |
01:35:05 |
Jon Hodgson |
|
Senior Men |
313 |
01:35:07 |
David Brock |
|
V40 Men |
314 |
01:35:11 |
Richard Kemp |
Black Pear Joggers |
V50 Men |
315 |
01:35:12 |
Andrew Hogg |
|
V40 Men |
316 |
01:35:14 |
Faye Bateson |
|
V35 Ladies |
317 |
01:35:21 |
Andrew Barrett |
|
V60 Men |
318 |
01:35:26 |
Dan Habershon-butcher |
|
Senior Men |
319 |
01:35:35 |
Mark Gilbert |
|
V40 Men |
320 |
01:35:43 |
Michael Butcher |
|
V50 Men |
321 |
01:35:47 |
Arvin Parmar |
|
V40 Men |
322 |
01:35:51 |
Bruce Martin |
|
V40 Men |
323 |
01:35:56 |
Jasen Warner |
|
V40 Men |
324 |
01:36:02 |
Tristan Coles |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
325 |
01:36:05 |
Andy Taylor |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
326 |
01:36:05 |
Charlotte Willey |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
327 |
01:36:09 |
Stephen Mansfield |
Stroud And District |
V40 Men |
328 |
01:36:09 |
Steven Easthope |
|
V40 Men |
329 |
01:36:13 |
Chris Riches |
Cirencester Ac |
V60 Men |
330 |
01:36:17 |
Ian Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
331 |
01:36:18 |
Fiona Barnes |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
332 |
01:36:29 |
Wayne Isaac |
Bitton Road Runners |
V60 Men |
333 |
01:36:35 |
Dave Royse |
|
Senior Men |
334 |
01:36:40 |
Christian Gransden |
|
V40 Men |
335 |
01:36:45 |
Dawn Riden |
|
Senior Ladies |
336 |
01:37:10 |
Anton Siggers |
|
Senior Men |
337 |
01:37:12 |
David Exon |
|
V40 Men |
338 |
01:37:17 |
Ian Tiley |
|
V40 Men |
339 |
01:37:18 |
Marc Hortin |
|
V50 Men |
340 |
01:37:18 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
V50 Men |
341 |
01:37:20 |
Jane Miller |
|
V35 Ladies |
342 |
01:37:23 |
Jodie Mayhead |
|
Senior Ladies |
343 |
01:37:32 |
Luke Ferreira |
|
Senior Men |
344 |
01:37:44 |
Derek Smith |
|
V50 Men |
345 |
01:37:45 |
Mark Williams |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
346 |
01:37:49 |
Lucien Campbell-kemp |
|
V40 Men |
347 |
01:37:49 |
Michael Drew |
|
Senior Men |
348 |
01:37:50 |
Sam Edwards |
|
V50 Men |
349 |
01:37:52 |
Shaun Paddison |
|
V40 Men |
350 |
01:37:54 |
Lee Harris |
|
Senior Men |
351 |
01:38:00 |
Andrew Blacker |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
352 |
01:38:00 |
Tim Todd |
|
Senior Men |
353 |
01:38:01 |
Peter Morton |
|
Senior Men |
354 |
01:38:01 |
Ben Rose |
|
Senior Men |
355 |
01:38:01 |
Katherine Blake |
|
V35 Ladies |
356 |
01:38:06 |
Nigel Dawson |
|
V40 Men |
357 |
01:38:11 |
Faye Clark |
|
Senior Ladies |
358 |
01:38:11 |
Jamie Clark |
|
Senior Men |
359 |
01:38:13 |
Paul Richards |
|
Senior Men |
360 |
01:38:16 |
Danny Houghton |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
361 |
01:38:19 |
Nida Batchelder |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
362 |
01:38:31 |
Linda Foley |
|
V50 Ladies |
363 |
01:38:35 |
Grant Rees |
|
Senior Men |
364 |
01:38:43 |
Harry Hodgkinson |
|
V40 Men |
365 |
01:38:44 |
Mark Palmer |
|
Senior Men |
366 |
01:39:00 |
Jolene Broad |
|
Senior Ladies |
367 |
01:39:02 |
James Mcgowan |
|
V40 Men |
368 |
01:39:04 |
Glyn Thomas |
|
V40 Men |
369 |
01:39:12 |
Jerry Fowler |
|
V50 Men |
370 |
01:39:12 |
Andrea Hall |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
371 |
01:39:16 |
Keith Wilson |
|
Senior Men |
372 |
01:39:30 |
James Willoughby-smith |
|
Senior Men |
373 |
01:39:33 |
Finlay Ames |
|
Senior Men |
374 |
01:39:38 |
Richard Henderson-figg |
|
Senior Men |
375 |
01:39:45 |
Alison Engledew |
|
V50 Ladies |
376 |
01:39:45 |
Emma Withers |
|
V35 Ladies |
377 |
01:39:46 |
Lucy Range |
|
V35 Ladies |
378 |
01:39:47 |
Duncan Harley |
|
V40 Men |
379 |
01:39:53 |
Jodi Clair |
|
V35 Ladies |
380 |
01:39:53 |
Beryl Sampson |
|
V50 Ladies |
381 |
01:39:54 |
Michael Mcwilliams |
|
V50 Men |
382 |
01:39:57 |
Hilary Handley |
|
V50 Ladies |
383 |
01:40:00 |
Sean Hutchinson |
|
Senior Men |
384 |
01:40:05 |
Jonny Pain |
|
Senior Men |
385 |
01:40:05 |
Christian Day |
|
V40 Men |
386 |
01:40:06 |
Nick Lisle |
|
V50 Men |
387 |
01:40:11 |
Mike Lawrence |
|
V40 Men |
388 |
01:40:15 |
Ryan Smith |
|
V40 Men |
389 |
01:40:18 |
Robert Ridley |
|
Senior Men |
390 |
01:40:19 |
David Nunn |
|
V40 Men |
391 |
01:40:20 |
Imogen Testa |
|
V35 Ladies |
392 |
01:40:23 |
Darren Mustoe |
|
V40 Men |
393 |
01:40:25 |
Mark Cooper |
Avon Valley Runners |
V40 Men |
394 |
01:40:27 |
Mary Nutley |
Weston Ac |
V50 Ladies |
395 |
01:40:28 |
James Fox |
|
V40 Men |
396 |
01:40:32 |
Jane Roscoe |
|
V35 Ladies |
397 |
01:40:34 |
Miles Hendy |
|
V40 Men |
398 |
01:40:36 |
Andrew Gibbard |
|
Senior Men |
399 |
01:40:44 |
Jill Robinson |
|
V35 Ladies |
400 |
01:40:57 |
Chris Hallum |
|
Senior Men |
401 |
01:40:57 |
Jon Cushley |
|
V40 Men |
402 |
01:41:00 |
Thomas Martin |
|
Senior Men |
403 |
01:41:05 |
Dave Medcroft |
|
Senior Men |
404 |
01:41:07 |
Daniel Grove |
|
Senior Men |
405 |
01:41:10 |
Steven Bysouth |
|
Senior Men |
406 |
01:41:11 |
Halden Westcott |
|
V40 Men |
407 |
01:41:12 |
Andy Green |
|
V40 Men |
408 |
01:41:19 |
Andrew Seeley |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Men |
409 |
01:41:27 |
Neil Griffin |
|
V50 Men |
410 |
01:41:32 |
Zoe Vale |
|
V35 Ladies |
411 |
01:41:35 |
Michael Griffiths |
|
Senior Men |
412 |
01:41:36 |
Stuart Foyle |
|
Senior Men |
413 |
01:41:36 |
Daniel Slade |
|
V40 Men |
414 |
01:41:40 |
Andy Wescott |
|
V40 Men |
415 |
01:41:48 |
Roger Everett |
|
V40 Men |
416 |
01:41:49 |
Peter Everett |
|
V50 Men |
417 |
01:41:52 |
John Wood |
|
Senior Men |
418 |
01:41:52 |
Emily Burgess |
|
V35 Ladies |
419 |
01:41:53 |
Ross Wilson |
|
Senior Men |
420 |
01:41:56 |
Charles Bryer |
|
V50 Men |
421 |
01:41:58 |
Julia Weatherill |
|
V35 Ladies |
422 |
01:42:03 |
Mike Bailey |
|
Senior Men |
423 |
01:42:05 |
Norm Lever |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
424 |
01:42:05 |
Jeremy Kinsman |
|
V40 Men |
425 |
01:42:06 |
Sarah Grimstead |
|
Senior Ladies |
426 |
01:42:07 |
Heather Rawlings |
|
V35 Ladies |
427 |
01:42:13 |
Clare Chick |
|
V35 Ladies |
428 |
01:42:13 |
Katie Byrne |
|
V35 Ladies |
429 |
01:42:20 |
Sarah Garrett |
|
Senior Ladies |
430 |
01:42:24 |
Clare Harwood |
|
Senior Ladies |
431 |
01:42:26 |
Neil Tiley |
Slinn Allstars |
V50 Men |
432 |
01:42:29 |
Lisa Scott |
|
V35 Ladies |
433 |
01:42:31 |
Paul Tompkins |
|
V50 Men |
434 |
01:42:32 |
Zak Paradise |
|
Senior Men |
435 |
01:42:32 |
Callum Harries |
|
Senior Men |
436 |
01:42:34 |
Ian Benson |
|
V40 Men |
437 |
01:42:34 |
Darran Gilbert |
|
V40 Men |
438 |
01:42:34 |
Luke Brady |
|
Senior Men |
439 |
01:42:34 |
Nigel Parr |
|
V50 Men |
440 |
01:42:34 |
Andy Paradise |
|
V40 Men |
441 |
01:42:34 |
Guy Parr |
|
V50 Men |
442 |
01:42:35 |
Paul Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
443 |
01:42:36 |
Kate Wright |
|
V35 Ladies |
444 |
01:42:38 |
Rob Hillier |
|
Senior Men |
445 |
01:42:41 |
Andrew Williamson |
|
V40 Men |
446 |
01:42:41 |
Beverley Warburton |
|
V50 Ladies |
447 |
01:42:42 |
Jon Bagust |
|
V40 Men |
448 |
01:42:44 |
Tony Pownall |
|
V50 Men |
449 |
01:42:52 |
Graham Hampshire |
Nailsea Running Club |
V40 Men |
450 |
01:42:55 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
V50 Men |
451 |
01:42:56 |
Lorraine Brinton |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
452 |
01:42:58 |
Michael Taylor |
|
V50 Men |
453 |
01:43:02 |
Janine Doggett |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
454 |
01:43:08 |
Leah West |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
455 |
01:43:15 |
P Crouch |
|
V40 Men |
456 |
01:43:19 |
Jackie Rubel |
|
V50 Ladies |
457 |
01:43:22 |
Leah Mcateer |
|
V35 Ladies |
458 |
01:43:27 |
Tom Weaver |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
459 |
01:43:28 |
Ken Weaver |
Kingswood Tri |
V50 Men |
460 |
01:43:30 |
Christopher Edwards |
Weston Ac |
V60 Men |
461 |
01:43:38 |
Wayne Gwilliam |
|
Senior Men |
462 |
01:43:49 |
Russell Parker |
|
V40 Men |
463 |
01:44:00 |
Dayton Little |
|
V50 Men |
464 |
01:44:07 |
Joanna Wren |
|
V35 Ladies |
465 |
01:44:14 |
Graham Wells |
|
V40 Men |
466 |
01:44:37 |
Paul Lannin |
|
V60 Men |
467 |
01:44:39 |
Paul York |
|
Senior Men |
468 |
01:44:39 |
Steve Bailey |
|
V40 Men |
469 |
01:44:42 |
Stephen Harris |
Black Pear Joggers |
V60 Men |
470 |
01:44:44 |
Louise Smith |
|
Senior Ladies |
471 |
01:44:46 |
Kate Warlow |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
472 |
01:44:50 |
Kate Spalding |
|
V50 Ladies |
473 |
01:44:53 |
Les Simmons |
|
V40 Men |
474 |
01:44:53 |
Neil Humphreys |
|
V40 Men |
475 |
01:44:56 |
Emily Renninson |
|
Senior Ladies |
476 |
01:44:57 |
Gavin Cotter |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
477 |
01:45:00 |
Michael Adams |
|
V40 Men |
478 |
01:45:02 |
Kerry Gray |
|
V35 Ladies |
479 |
01:45:02 |
Liz Naude |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
480 |
01:45:03 |
Sarah Voss |
|
V35 Ladies |
481 |
01:45:03 |
Penny Greenwood |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
482 |
01:45:15 |
Sarah Andrews |
|
V35 Ladies |
483 |
01:45:21 |
Rachael Alexander |
|
V35 Ladies |
484 |
01:45:23 |
Andrew Westbrook |
|
Senior Men |
485 |
01:45:24 |
Daniel Baker |
|
Senior Men |
486 |
01:45:28 |
Matthew Crook |
|
V40 Men |
487 |
01:45:43 |
Mike Hill |
|
V50 Men |
488 |
01:45:48 |
Andrew Russell |
|
V50 Men |
489 |
01:45:58 |
Jamie Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
490 |
01:46:01 |
Will Browncole |
|
Senior Men |
491 |
01:46:09 |
Justin Webster |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
492 |
01:46:09 |
Nick Russell |
Southville Running Club |
V50 Men |
493 |
01:46:15 |
Sue Taylor |
|
V50 Ladies |
494 |
01:46:19 |
Shaun Kempshall |
|
V40 Men |
495 |
01:46:20 |
Mandi Burroughs |
|
V50 Ladies |
496 |
01:46:21 |
Stewart Banwell |
|
Senior Men |
497 |
01:46:21 |
Francesca Kelly |
|
Senior Ladies |
498 |
01:46:21 |
Alex Kelly |
|
Senior Men |
499 |
01:46:25 |
Louise Buxton |
|
V50 Ladies |
500 |
01:46:26 |
Caroline Francis |
|
V35 Ladies |
501 |
01:46:31 |
Andy Paget |
|
V40 Men |
502 |
01:46:31 |
Jenny Paget |
|
V35 Ladies |
503 |
01:46:33 |
Rebecca Mitchell |
|
V35 Ladies |
504 |
01:46:39 |
Toby Brown |
|
V40 Men |
505 |
01:46:46 |
Emma Mccance |
Malvern Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
506 |
01:46:46 |
Daniel Badger |
|
Senior Men |
507 |
01:46:53 |
Kevin Howells |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
508 |
01:46:56 |
Stefanie Francis |
|
V35 Ladies |
509 |
01:46:56 |
Roger Brocklesby |
|
V50 Men |
510 |
01:46:57 |
David Knight |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
511 |
01:46:58 |
Eugene Mcdonnell |
|
Senior Men |
512 |
01:47:08 |
Greg Stone |
|
Senior Men |
513 |
01:47:14 |
Phil Johnson |
Slinn Allstars |
V40 Men |
514 |
01:47:15 |
Sally Jones |
|
V35 Ladies |
515 |
01:47:19 |
Jeff Clark |
|
V40 Men |
516 |
01:47:19 |
Scott Parsons |
|
Senior Men |
517 |
01:47:30 |
Ed Wigmore |
|
Senior Men |
518 |
01:47:44 |
Paul Withey |
|
V40 Men |
519 |
01:47:45 |
Richard Lawrence |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
520 |
01:47:46 |
Jon Axon |
|
V50 Men |
521 |
01:47:47 |
Sarah Withey |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
522 |
01:47:47 |
Sarah Tucker |
Westbury Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
523 |
01:47:51 |
Stacey Hatherell |
|
Senior Ladies |
524 |
01:47:54 |
Fiona Gibbs |
Avon Valley Runners |
V35 Ladies |
525 |
01:47:56 |
Ryan Fowler |
|
Senior Men |
526 |
01:47:58 |
Paul Burgess |
|
V50 Men |
527 |
01:48:06 |
Mandy Carter |
|
V35 Ladies |
528 |
01:48:10 |
Graham Stuart |
|
V50 Men |
529 |
01:48:10 |
Ed Duncan |
|
Senior Men |
530 |
01:48:13 |
Thomas Lee |
|
Senior Men |
531 |
01:48:15 |
Emma Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
532 |
01:48:16 |
Daniel Sault |
|
Senior Men |
533 |
01:48:16 |
Ben Tyack |
|
Senior Men |
534 |
01:48:18 |
Sebastian Cotton |
|
Senior Men |
535 |
01:48:18 |
Marion Carrabin |
|
Senior Ladies |
536 |
01:48:20 |
Alexander Messenger |
|
Senior Men |
537 |
01:48:20 |
Emma Cotterell |
|
Senior Ladies |
538 |
01:48:31 |
Robert Parker |
|
V40 Men |
539 |
01:48:32 |
Angela Ashton |
|
V35 Ladies |
540 |
01:48:43 |
David Leighton |
|
Senior Men |
541 |
01:48:43 |
Chantel Spence |
Abbey Stars |
V35 Ladies |
542 |
01:48:48 |
Mark Wiltshire |
|
V50 Men |
543 |
01:48:48 |
Phil Scott |
|
Senior Men |
544 |
01:48:56 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
V40 Men |
545 |
01:49:02 |
Sue Kingwell |
Avon Valley Runners |
V35 Ladies |
546 |
01:49:10 |
Natalie Smith |
|
V50 Ladies |
547 |
01:49:14 |
Elaine Eldridge |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
548 |
01:49:16 |
John Volanthen |
|
V40 Men |
549 |
01:49:16 |
Charlotte Ward |
|
V35 Ladies |
550 |
01:49:22 |
Gemma Ward |
|
Senior Ladies |
551 |
01:49:22 |
Karen Green |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
552 |
01:49:34 |
Kirsty Watts |
|
V35 Ladies |
553 |
01:49:35 |
Ollie Elliott |
|
Senior Ladies |
554 |
01:49:35 |
David Elliott |
|
V40 Men |
555 |
01:49:37 |
Will Trueman |
|
V40 Men |
556 |
01:49:39 |
Ralph Lillywhite |
|
V40 Men |
557 |
01:49:39 |
Scott Parsons |
|
Senior Men |
558 |
01:49:44 |
Rooyen Van |
|
Senior Men |
559 |
01:49:55 |
Mike Nicholls |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Men |
560 |
01:50:00 |
Madeleine Cook |
Weston Ac |
V50 Ladies |
561 |
01:50:01 |
Helen Jackson |
|
V35 Ladies |
562 |
01:50:07 |
Kate Clements |
|
Senior Ladies |
563 |
01:50:07 |
Mark Gray |
|
V40 Men |
564 |
01:50:07 |
Penny Crowley |
|
V35 Ladies |
565 |
01:50:08 |
Chris Ball |
|
Senior Men |
566 |
01:50:18 |
Marcus Vaughan |
|
Senior Men |
567 |
01:50:19 |
Tim Keys |
|
V50 Men |
568 |
01:50:25 |
Gordon Robbins |
Bitton Road Runners |
V60 Men |
569 |
01:50:29 |
Simon Watkins |
|
V40 Men |
570 |
01:50:34 |
Martin Gwilliam |
|
V50 Men |
571 |
01:50:36 |
Joanna Mackie |
|
Senior Ladies |
572 |
01:50:39 |
Greg Keenan |
|
Senior Men |
573 |
01:50:39 |
David Wallace |
|
Senior Men |
574 |
01:50:39 |
Bill Smith |
|
V60 Men |
575 |
01:50:40 |
Amanda Edmonds |
|
V35 Ladies |
576 |
01:50:40 |
Ken Edmonds |
|
V50 Men |
577 |
01:50:40 |
Tracy Ryder |
|
V35 Ladies |
578 |
01:50:41 |
James Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
579 |
01:50:45 |
Rachel Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
580 |
01:50:54 |
Lee Harding |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
581 |
01:50:54 |
Rebecca Bailey-price |
|
Senior Ladies |
582 |
01:51:00 |
Tania Dorney |
|
V35 Ladies |
583 |
01:51:00 |
Hayley Brock |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
584 |
01:51:03 |
Debbie Morgan |
|
Senior Ladies |
585 |
01:51:05 |
Zoe Harley |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
586 |
01:51:07 |
Alexander Leitch |
|
Senior Men |
587 |
01:51:13 |
Matthew Wynne-hughes |
|
Senior Men |
588 |
01:51:13 |
Gareth Wynne-hughes |
|
Senior Men |
589 |
01:51:14 |
Darren Puttock |
|
Senior Men |
590 |
01:51:18 |
Berta Havers |
Chepstow Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
591 |
01:51:25 |
Sarah Cartwright |
|
Senior Ladies |
592 |
01:51:26 |
Clare Allen |
|
V35 Ladies |
593 |
01:51:27 |
Mark Godsell |
|
V50 Men |
594 |
01:51:30 |
Andrew Smith |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
595 |
01:51:41 |
Franco Lombardi |
|
V40 Men |
596 |
01:51:41 |
Karen Watson |
|
V35 Ladies |
597 |
01:51:43 |
Aled Herbert |
|
V40 Men |
598 |
01:51:46 |
Robert Pollard |
|
V50 Men |
599 |
01:51:56 |
Josh Parr |
|
Senior Men |
600 |
01:52:02 |
Lisa Fletcher |
|
V35 Ladies |
601 |
01:52:03 |
Bonnie Backwell |
|
V35 Ladies |
602 |
01:52:04 |
Helen Clark |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
603 |
01:52:05 |
Laura Faulkner |
|
V35 Ladies |
604 |
01:52:07 |
Senior Claire |
|
Senior Ladies |
605 |
01:52:16 |
Dale Ogborne |
|
Senior Men |
606 |
01:52:20 |
Anna Herbert |
|
V35 Ladies |
607 |
01:52:22 |
Gareth Shallcross |
Bitton Road Runners |
V60 Men |
608 |
01:52:26 |
Edd Stone |
|
Senior Men |
609 |
01:52:28 |
Christopher Brown |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
610 |
01:52:29 |
Ella Harvey |
|
V35 Ladies |
611 |
01:52:31 |
John Howlett |
|
Senior Men |
612 |
01:52:31 |
Phil Butler |
|
Senior Men |
613 |
01:52:36 |
Carly Greene |
|
Senior Ladies |
614 |
01:52:39 |
Ruth Stewart |
|
V50 Ladies |
615 |
01:52:40 |
Richard Crowcombe |
|
Senior Men |
616 |
01:52:41 |
Lesley Naylor |
|
V35 Ladies |
617 |
01:52:42 |
Ellie Horwood |
|
Senior Ladies |
618 |
01:52:42 |
Lucy Davey |
|
Senior Ladies |
619 |
01:52:45 |
Fiona Toseland |
|
V35 Ladies |
620 |
01:52:58 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Joggers |
V60 Men |
621 |
01:53:04 |
Nick Denney |
|
V40 Men |
622 |
01:53:21 |
Matt Smith |
|
Senior Men |
623 |
01:53:25 |
Glyn Jones |
|
V50 Men |
624 |
01:53:29 |
David Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
625 |
01:53:32 |
Brad Robbins |
|
Senior Men |
626 |
01:53:39 |
Lisa Timbrell |
|
V35 Ladies |
627 |
01:53:48 |
Liza Darroch |
Cirencester Ac |
V60 Ladies |
628 |
01:53:48 |
Kelly Stevens |
|
V35 Ladies |
629 |
01:53:51 |
Scott Watson |
|
V40 Men |
630 |
01:53:53 |
Charlotte Warren |
|
Senior Ladies |
631 |
01:53:56 |
Liz Jones |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
632 |
01:53:58 |
Catrin Buckley |
|
Senior Ladies |
633 |
01:53:58 |
Paul Buckley |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
634 |
01:53:58 |
Neil Palmer |
|
V50 Men |
635 |
01:54:05 |
Helen Diamond |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
636 |
01:54:08 |
Michelle Hodges |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
637 |
01:54:12 |
Mark Hollingsworth |
Stroud And District |
V40 Men |
638 |
01:54:18 |
Dominique Nicholls |
Slinn Allstars |
V35 Ladies |
639 |
01:54:19 |
Lucy Siggers |
|
V35 Ladies |
640 |
01:54:31 |
Tracy Wilcox |
|
V35 Ladies |
641 |
01:54:31 |
Lisa Veysey |
|
V35 Ladies |
642 |
01:54:36 |
Lucy Riggs |
|
Senior Ladies |
643 |
01:54:41 |
Jason Harries |
|
V40 Men |
644 |
01:54:46 |
Matthew Riley |
|
Senior Men |
645 |
01:54:47 |
Leah Watson |
|
V35 Ladies |
646 |
01:54:48 |
Stephen Sobey |
|
V40 Men |
647 |
01:54:50 |
Gary Iles |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
648 |
01:54:52 |
Richard Drummond |
|
V50 Men |
649 |
01:54:52 |
Mervyn Fowler |
|
V50 Men |
650 |
01:54:54 |
Amanda Mitchell |
|
V35 Ladies |
651 |
01:55:07 |
Tim Carr |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
652 |
01:55:09 |
Pete Bartlett |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
653 |
01:55:15 |
Aaron Harney |
|
Senior Men |
654 |
01:55:15 |
Vanessa Andrews |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
655 |
01:55:16 |
Edward Stillion |
|
Senior Men |
656 |
01:55:18 |
Sarah Mcnamara |
|
V35 Ladies |
657 |
01:55:19 |
Marcus Strafford |
|
Senior Men |
658 |
01:55:24 |
Daniel Stephens |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
659 |
01:55:25 |
Bryan Cooper |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
660 |
01:55:26 |
Dylan Berry |
|
Senior Men |
661 |
01:55:28 |
Michelle Lord |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
662 |
01:55:29 |
Katie Gransden |
|
V35 Ladies |
663 |
01:55:30 |
Jessica Tierney |
|
V35 Ladies |
664 |
01:55:30 |
Sarah Kenyon |
|
V35 Ladies |
665 |
01:55:32 |
Nick Stephens |
|
Senior Men |
666 |
01:55:33 |
Phil Smith |
|
Senior Men |
667 |
01:55:34 |
Sam Gray |
|
Senior Men |
668 |
01:55:39 |
Jamie March |
|
Senior Men |
669 |
01:55:39 |
Irene Cooper |
|
V60 Men |
670 |
01:55:43 |
Vicky Jeffs |
|
V35 Ladies |
671 |
01:55:45 |
Louisa Hancox |
|
V35 Ladies |
672 |
01:55:50 |
Wayne Matthews |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
673 |
01:56:07 |
Lauren Rayman |
|
Senior Ladies |
674 |
01:56:08 |
Rozalyn Perkins |
Fry Club Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
675 |
01:56:09 |
Jenny Reynolds |
Fry Club Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
676 |
01:56:15 |
Verina Hall |
|
V35 Ladies |
677 |
01:56:26 |
Katrina Mcwhinnie |
|
V35 Ladies |
678 |
01:56:30 |
Carol Fee |
|
V35 Ladies |
679 |
01:56:33 |
Julie Froggatt |
|
V50 Ladies |
680 |
01:56:35 |
Michael Cullum |
|
V50 Men |
681 |
01:56:42 |
Matthew Fowler |
|
Senior Men |
682 |
01:56:44 |
Paul Papworth-smith |
|
V50 Men |
683 |
01:56:44 |
David Stuart |
|
V40 Men |
684 |
01:56:49 |
Catherine Bramwell-walsh |
|
V35 Ladies |
685 |
01:56:50 |
Martin Walsh |
|
V40 Men |
686 |
01:56:55 |
Stewart Kirk |
|
V50 Men |
687 |
01:56:57 |
Steve Walker |
|
Senior Men |
688 |
01:57:01 |
Clare Saphier |
|
Senior Ladies |
689 |
01:57:02 |
Lucy Whiting |
|
Senior Ladies |
690 |
01:57:03 |
Martin Biddulph |
|
V40 Men |
691 |
01:57:06 |
Christopher Birch |
|
V50 Men |
692 |
01:57:12 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
693 |
01:57:13 |
Hollie Thomas |
|
Senior Ladies |
694 |
01:57:16 |
Lucy Aitchison |
|
V35 Ladies |
695 |
01:57:39 |
Yvonne Morton |
|
V35 Ladies |
696 |
01:57:52 |
Sophie Latta |
|
Senior Ladies |
697 |
01:57:59 |
Caroline Holt |
Weston Ac |
V50 Ladies |
698 |
01:58:05 |
Catherine Mason |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
699 |
01:58:15 |
Lynne Bullock |
|
V50 Ladies |
700 |
01:58:17 |
Rebecca Bell |
|
Senior Ladies |
701 |
01:58:19 |
Alex Bond |
|
Senior Men |
702 |
01:58:22 |
Wayne Gilvear |
|
V40 Men |
703 |
01:58:30 |
Christina Saltmarsh |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
704 |
01:58:31 |
Steve Bailey |
|
V50 Men |
705 |
01:58:31 |
Kerry Parsons |
|
V35 Ladies |
706 |
01:58:43 |
Rachel Jenkins |
Lliswerry Runners |
V35 Ladies |
707 |
01:58:51 |
Adrian Courtenay |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
708 |
01:58:54 |
Stephen Davies |
|
Senior Men |
709 |
01:58:58 |
Amy Grimsby |
|
Senior Ladies |
710 |
01:58:59 |
Michelle Clark |
|
V35 Ladies |
711 |
01:59:02 |
Paul Jameson |
|
V40 Men |
712 |
01:59:05 |
Nicola Read |
|
V35 Ladies |
713 |
01:59:17 |
Nicola Carnell |
|
V35 Ladies |
714 |
01:59:33 |
Caroline Skelton |
|
V35 Ladies |
715 |
01:59:36 |
Graham Carrington |
|
V50 Men |
716 |
01:59:39 |
Linda Millward |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
717 |
01:59:39 |
Andrew Millward |
|
V50 Men |
718 |
01:59:44 |
Judith Wilson |
|
V60 Ladies |
719 |
01:59:46 |
Gareth Thomas |
|
V40 Men |
720 |
01:59:55 |
Katy Shoesmith |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
721 |
01:59:55 |
Ian Hill |
|
V50 Men |
722 |
01:59:56 |
Karen Barnett |
|
V35 Ladies |
723 |
02:00:02 |
Brett Regulski |
Chepstow Harriers |
V50 Men |
724 |
02:00:04 |
Dale Weaver |
|
V40 Men |
725 |
02:00:04 |
Dave Gynn |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
726 |
02:00:35 |
Claire Morgan |
|
V50 Ladies |
727 |
02:00:45 |
Catherine Glover |
|
V35 Ladies |
728 |
02:00:45 |
Jo-anne Jacques |
|
V35 Ladies |
729 |
02:00:45 |
Alison Bateman |
|
V35 Ladies |
730 |
02:00:49 |
David Giles |
|
V40 Men |
731 |
02:00:50 |
Mary Oaten |
Weston Ac |
V50 Ladies |
732 |
02:00:51 |
Paul Oaten |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
733 |
02:00:54 |
Melanie Lloyd |
|
V35 Ladies |
734 |
02:01:00 |
Samantha Bell |
Fry Club Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
735 |
02:01:07 |
Tina Griffiths |
|
V35 Ladies |
736 |
02:01:11 |
Jo Babij |
|
V35 Ladies |
737 |
02:01:15 |
Steven Heape |
|
V40 Men |
738 |
02:01:15 |
Tom Hughes |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
739 |
02:01:19 |
Zoe Gittins |
|
V35 Ladies |
740 |
02:01:20 |
Rachel Brown |
|
V35 Ladies |
741 |
02:01:20 |
Kevin Brockway |
|
V50 Men |
742 |
02:01:31 |
Wendy Dorney |
|
V50 Ladies |
743 |
02:01:37 |
Rachel Sheppard |
|
V35 Ladies |
744 |
02:01:46 |
Sam Pomphery |
|
Senior Men |
745 |
02:01:46 |
Paul Ryder |
|
Senior Men |
746 |
02:01:46 |
Alex Taylor |
|
V35 Ladies |
747 |
02:01:50 |
Julie Boynes |
Hogweeds Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
748 |
02:02:02 |
Neil Bufton |
|
V40 Men |
749 |
02:02:12 |
Rebekah Lane |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
750 |
02:02:35 |
Katie Wills |
|
Senior Ladies |
751 |
02:02:36 |
Simon Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
752 |
02:02:41 |
Catherine O-Brien |
|
Senior Ladies |
753 |
02:02:41 |
Stuart Base |
|
Senior Men |
754 |
02:02:49 |
Clare Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
755 |
02:02:50 |
Sarah Chandler |
|
V35 Ladies |
756 |
02:02:58 |
Lisa Read |
|
V35 Ladies |
757 |
02:03:03 |
Richard Grayling |
|
V40 Men |
758 |
02:03:03 |
Anthony Nikou-christou |
|
V40 Men |
759 |
02:03:03 |
Nigel James |
|
V40 Men |
760 |
02:03:12 |
Sandy Adams |
|
V50 Ladies |
761 |
02:03:13 |
James Emsley |
|
V40 Men |
762 |
02:03:19 |
Steven Butcher |
|
V40 Men |
763 |
02:03:19 |
Sara Butcher |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
764 |
02:03:31 |
Cathy Bruton |
|
V35 Ladies |
765 |
02:03:33 |
Ciaran Mccarthy |
|
V50 Men |
766 |
02:03:40 |
Helen Speirs |
|
V35 Ladies |
767 |
02:03:41 |
Sally Ball |
|
V35 Ladies |
768 |
02:03:41 |
Kerry Rust |
|
V35 Ladies |
769 |
02:03:49 |
Philip Lines |
|
V50 Men |
770 |
02:03:53 |
Gary Morgan |
|
Senior Men |
771 |
02:03:54 |
Carina Watson |
|
Senior Ladies |
772 |
02:03:59 |
Philip Meaton |
|
Senior Men |
773 |
02:04:04 |
Linda Wright |
Reading Roadrunners |
V50 Ladies |
774 |
02:04:15 |
Sonia Dobson |
|
V35 Ladies |
775 |
02:04:16 |
Christopher Hooper |
|
V40 Men |
776 |
02:04:17 |
Sibel Sever |
|
V35 Ladies |
777 |
02:04:22 |
Steve Read |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
778 |
02:04:27 |
Jim Harvey |
|
V50 Men |
779 |
02:04:50 |
Lisa Reed |
|
V35 Ladies |
780 |
02:04:50 |
Tony Harris |
|
V40 Men |
781 |
02:04:53 |
Senior Christopher |
|
Senior Men |
782 |
02:05:01 |
James Tanner |
|
Senior Men |
783 |
02:05:01 |
Chris Marshall |
|
Senior Men |
784 |
02:05:01 |
Charlie Pulling |
|
Senior Men |
785 |
02:05:02 |
Gemma Easom |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
786 |
02:05:11 |
Benoit Henry |
|
V50 Men |
787 |
02:05:11 |
Isabelle Denis |
|
V35 Ladies |
788 |
02:05:13 |
Jason Neave |
|
Senior Men |
789 |
02:05:13 |
Laura Rogers |
|
V35 Ladies |
790 |
02:05:19 |
Sarah Bradley |
|
V35 Ladies |
791 |
02:05:19 |
Kyle James |
|
Senior Men |
792 |
02:05:20 |
Sophie Evans |
|
Senior Ladies |
793 |
02:05:21 |
Stephanie Wilson |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
794 |
02:05:22 |
Mike Vowles |
|
V60 Men |
795 |
02:05:24 |
Ceinwen Rees |
|
V35 Ladies |
796 |
02:05:31 |
Jenni Bagust |
|
V35 Ladies |
797 |
02:05:33 |
Zoe Cotton |
|
Senior Ladies |
798 |
02:05:45 |
Tracey Hargett |
|
V35 Ladies |
799 |
02:05:45 |
Clare Thornell |
|
V35 Ladies |
800 |
02:05:46 |
Barry Walker |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
801 |
02:05:47 |
John Galpin |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
802 |
02:05:48 |
Rebecca Hopes |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
803 |
02:05:54 |
Sue Ashford |
|
V35 Ladies |
804 |
02:05:54 |
Kelly Fenner |
|
V35 Ladies |
805 |
02:06:02 |
Caitlin Swanborough |
|
V35 Ladies |
806 |
02:06:09 |
Jade Masters |
|
Senior Ladies |
807 |
02:06:09 |
Julie Shergold |
Weston Ac |
V50 Ladies |
808 |
02:06:15 |
Katherine Amor |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
809 |
02:06:15 |
Tanya Mcgowan |
|
Senior Ladies |
810 |
02:06:15 |
Lesley Bowskill |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
811 |
02:06:20 |
Will Wilson |
|
Senior Men |
812 |
02:06:24 |
Claire Rees |
|
V35 Ladies |
813 |
02:06:30 |
Aled Williams |
|
Senior Men |
814 |
02:06:30 |
Angelo Vancheri |
|
V40 Men |
815 |
02:06:32 |
Nikki Lewis |
|
Senior Ladies |
816 |
02:06:34 |
Janette Scolding |
|
V35 Ladies |
817 |
02:06:34 |
Charlie Bull |
|
V35 Ladies |
818 |
02:06:34 |
Rachael Lowther |
|
V35 Ladies |
819 |
02:06:40 |
Julia Withers |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
820 |
02:07:01 |
Claire Mcconnel |
|
V35 Ladies |
821 |
02:07:06 |
Martin Cook |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
822 |
02:07:18 |
Ellen Anthony |
|
Senior Ladies |
823 |
02:07:20 |
Taryn Luckett |
|
Senior Ladies |
824 |
02:07:35 |
Mary Mainwaring |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
825 |
02:07:35 |
Katrina Guzzetta |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
826 |
02:07:43 |
Catharine Cooper |
|
V35 Ladies |
827 |
02:08:08 |
Phil Protheroe |
|
V40 Men |
828 |
02:08:09 |
Joanna Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
829 |
02:08:16 |
Ruth Medcroft |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
830 |
02:08:19 |
Emma French |
|
V35 Ladies |
831 |
02:08:19 |
Sharon Wilkie |
|
V35 Ladies |
832 |
02:08:19 |
Alyson James |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Ladies |
833 |
02:08:20 |
Jackie Loader |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
834 |
02:08:47 |
Mark Morrison |
|
V50 Men |
835 |
02:08:49 |
Helen Newton |
|
V35 Ladies |
836 |
02:08:51 |
Louis Stinchcombe |
|
Senior Men |
837 |
02:08:52 |
Michelle Stinchcombe |
|
Senior Ladies |
838 |
02:08:53 |
Tess Mewton |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
839 |
02:08:53 |
Clare Roberts |
|
V35 Ladies |
840 |
02:08:54 |
Sarah Morris |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
841 |
02:08:55 |
Anna Pearson |
|
V35 Ladies |
842 |
02:08:55 |
Angela Griffiths |
|
V35 Ladies |
843 |
02:08:55 |
Maria Badel |
|
V35 Ladies |
844 |
02:09:05 |
John Vrublevskis |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
845 |
02:09:24 |
Karen Penny |
Lliswerry Runners |
V35 Ladies |
846 |
02:09:26 |
Shelley Armorgie |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Ladies |
847 |
02:09:33 |
Rachel Maclehose |
|
V35 Ladies |
848 |
02:09:40 |
Lindsey Neale |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
849 |
02:09:46 |
Diane Norman |
Fit2run |
V50 Ladies |
850 |
02:09:47 |
Tracey Stronghill |
Fit2run |
V50 Ladies |
851 |
02:09:52 |
Donna Conlon-jones |
|
V35 Ladies |
852 |
02:09:53 |
David Walker |
Chippenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
853 |
02:09:54 |
Liz Laird |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
854 |
02:09:54 |
Paul Byrne |
Chippenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
855 |
02:10:01 |
Dan Mcgowan |
|
Senior Men |
856 |
02:10:04 |
Andrew Parker |
|
V40 Men |
857 |
02:10:06 |
Charlotte Spencer |
|
V35 Ladies |
858 |
02:10:07 |
Nell Buckley |
|
V50 Ladies |
859 |
02:10:07 |
Liz Mallen |
|
V35 Ladies |
860 |
02:10:12 |
Richard Thorogood |
|
Senior Men |
861 |
02:10:17 |
Chrissie Cushing |
|
V35 Ladies |
862 |
02:10:17 |
Philip Bakker |
|
V50 Men |
863 |
02:10:34 |
Sue Drayton |
|
V35 Ladies |
864 |
02:10:35 |
Stephen Ludlow |
|
V50 Men |
865 |
02:10:35 |
Elizabeth Hill |
|
Senior Ladies |
866 |
02:10:35 |
Sally Godfrey |
|
V35 Ladies |
867 |
02:10:35 |
Adam Bushell |
|
Senior Men |
868 |
02:10:35 |
Katie Smith |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
869 |
02:10:35 |
Mark Smith |
|
V50 Men |
870 |
02:10:35 |
Jason Harvey |
|
Senior Men |
871 |
02:10:36 |
Paul Weetman |
|
Senior Men |
872 |
02:10:36 |
Kim Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
873 |
02:10:39 |
Helen Lyon |
|
Senior Ladies |
874 |
02:10:43 |
Catherine Launay |
|
V35 Ladies |
875 |
02:10:43 |
Claire Charles |
|
V35 Ladies |
876 |
02:10:57 |
Tracey Beck |
|
V35 Ladies |
877 |
02:10:58 |
Paul Beck |
|
Senior Men |
878 |
02:11:19 |
Debbie Jones |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
879 |
02:11:19 |
Andrew George |
|
Senior Men |
880 |
02:11:34 |
Kate Hopkins |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
881 |
02:11:37 |
James Hayes |
|
V40 Men |
882 |
02:11:38 |
Karen Denning |
|
V35 Ladies |
883 |
02:11:49 |
Nicola Phillips |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
884 |
02:11:50 |
Sarah Winter |
|
Senior Ladies |
885 |
02:11:50 |
Becky Roebuck |
|
V35 Ladies |
886 |
02:12:05 |
Marthinus Hofmeyr |
|
V40 Men |
887 |
02:12:05 |
Ruth Bailey |
Black Pear Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
888 |
02:12:22 |
Anne Curry |
|
Senior Ladies |
889 |
02:12:23 |
Steven Burge |
|
Senior Men |
890 |
02:12:24 |
Ciara Rosenthal |
|
Senior Ladies |
891 |
02:12:38 |
Tim Lawler |
|
Senior Men |
892 |
02:12:39 |
Karen Stageman |
|
V35 Ladies |
893 |
02:12:39 |
Kate Ryan |
|
V35 Ladies |
894 |
02:13:02 |
Richard Nuell |
|
V60 Men |
895 |
02:13:24 |
Lauren Pennock |
|
Senior Men |
896 |
02:13:37 |
Anthony Langley |
|
Senior Men |
897 |
02:13:37 |
Catherine Knotts |
Slinn Allstars |
Senior Ladies |
898 |
02:13:42 |
Joline Neave |
|
Senior Ladies |
899 |
02:13:42 |
Cherrie Dean |
|
V35 Ladies |
900 |
02:13:44 |
Victoria Jones |
|
V35 Ladies |
901 |
02:13:45 |
Nicola Clarke |
|
V35 Ladies |
902 |
02:13:45 |
Joanne Crawley |
|
V35 Ladies |
903 |
02:13:46 |
James Gay |
|
Senior Men |
904 |
02:13:46 |
James White |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
905 |
02:13:52 |
Molly Wescott |
|
Senior Ladies |
906 |
02:13:56 |
Katie Baker |
|
Senior Ladies |
907 |
02:13:56 |
Susan Boyle |
Southville Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
908 |
02:14:23 |
Pat Owen |
|
V50 Men |
909 |
02:14:31 |
Ruth Townsend |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
910 |
02:14:44 |
David Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
911 |
02:14:53 |
Gerald Spillar |
|
V60 Men |
912 |
02:14:54 |
Kirk Holland |
|
Senior Men |
913 |
02:14:55 |
Sally Holland |
|
Senior Ladies |
914 |
02:15:04 |
Linda Jones |
|
V50 Ladies |
915 |
02:15:04 |
Angela Woodley |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
916 |
02:15:12 |
Deborah Roberts |
|
V35 Ladies |
917 |
02:15:19 |
Jacqueline Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
918 |
02:15:31 |
Pam Nicholls |
|
V35 Ladies |
919 |
02:15:31 |
Vicki Harris |
Unattached |
V35 Ladies |
920 |
02:15:35 |
Carol Dunsbee |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
921 |
02:15:36 |
Paul Mayo |
Chepstow Harriers |
Senior Men |
922 |
02:15:38 |
Michelle Keedwell |
|
V35 Ladies |
923 |
02:15:38 |
Dulcie Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
924 |
02:15:57 |
James Millard |
|
Senior Men |
925 |
02:16:10 |
Helen Petford |
|
V35 Ladies |
926 |
02:16:11 |
Andrea Gealer |
|
V35 Ladies |
927 |
02:16:17 |
Nigel Fryer |
|
V40 Men |
928 |
02:16:19 |
Lara Turner |
|
Senior Ladies |
929 |
02:16:19 |
Barry Turner |
|
V50 Men |
930 |
02:16:25 |
Adam Pettigrew |
|
Senior Men |
931 |
02:16:37 |
Nikki Arthur |
|
V50 Ladies |
932 |
02:16:37 |
Rikki Porter |
|
Senior Men |
933 |
02:17:02 |
Malcolm Boughey |
|
Senior Men |
934 |
02:17:02 |
Rachel Potter |
|
V35 Ladies |
935 |
02:17:21 |
Pat Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Ladies |
936 |
02:17:21 |
Sharon Grainger |
Westbury Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
937 |
02:17:25 |
Tracey Benton |
|
V35 Ladies |
938 |
02:17:25 |
Sarah Watson |
|
V35 Ladies |
939 |
02:17:25 |
Zoe Eccles |
|
V35 Ladies |
940 |
02:17:30 |
Vanessa Pegler |
|
V35 Ladies |
941 |
02:17:47 |
Sian Turner |
|
Senior Ladies |
942 |
02:17:54 |
Noel Arthur |
|
V50 Men |
943 |
02:17:55 |
Denica Arthur |
|
Senior Ladies |
944 |
02:17:56 |
Harriet Simpson |
|
Senior Ladies |
945 |
02:17:56 |
Margaret Simpson |
|
V50 Ladies |
946 |
02:17:59 |
Craig Tiley |
|
Senior Men |
947 |
02:18:16 |
Elizabeth Parker |
Lliswerry Runners |
V35 Ladies |
948 |
02:18:17 |
Karen Emmott |
Lliswerry Runners |
V35 Ladies |
949 |
02:18:32 |
Hayley Brazier |
|
Senior Ladies |
950 |
02:18:32 |
Kate Ball |
|
Senior Ladies |
951 |
02:18:33 |
Gill Ellis |
Chepstow Harriers |
V50 Ladies |
952 |
02:18:53 |
Lesley Turner |
|
V50 Ladies |
953 |
02:19:27 |
Stephanie Lear |
|
Senior Ladies |
954 |
02:19:27 |
Sheila Wilcox |
|
V35 Ladies |
955 |
02:19:52 |
Ceinwen Davies |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
956 |
02:19:52 |
Wendy Haskins |
|
V35 Ladies |
957 |
02:19:53 |
Dave Mcgrath |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
958 |
02:19:53 |
Eileen Swain |
|
V50 Ladies |
959 |
02:20:17 |
Paul Anthony |
|
V50 Men |
960 |
02:20:17 |
Pauline Anthony |
|
V50 Ladies |
961 |
02:20:22 |
Nicola Lewton |
|
V35 Ladies |
962 |
02:20:47 |
Claire Brind |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
963 |
02:20:47 |
Sam Ellis |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
964 |
02:21:26 |
Beckky Eacott |
|
Senior Ladies |
965 |
02:21:27 |
Anya Sizer |
|
V35 Ladies |
966 |
02:21:59 |
Mark Flemans |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
967 |
02:22:08 |
Paula Henderson |
|
V35 Ladies |
968 |
02:22:08 |
Susan Cook |
|
V50 Ladies |
969 |
02:22:59 |
Sarah Coulson |
|
V35 Ladies |
970 |
02:23:00 |
Tanya Milne |
|
V35 Ladies |
971 |
02:23:00 |
Louise Dunn |
|
V35 Ladies |
972 |
02:23:00 |
Stephanie Fox |
|
V35 Ladies |
973 |
02:23:05 |
Jonathan Weedon |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
974 |
02:23:44 |
Christine Walker |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Ladies |
975 |
02:24:01 |
Madison Ford |
|
Senior Ladies |
976 |
02:24:01 |
Robert Ford |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
977 |
02:24:36 |
Paul Cassidy |
|
Senior Men |
978 |
02:24:36 |
Julie Cassidy |
|
V35 Ladies |
979 |
02:25:44 |
Ricky Brown |
|
Senior Men |
980 |
02:25:56 |
Sarah Martin |
|
Senior Ladies |
981 |
02:25:56 |
Charlotte Dean |
|
Senior Ladies |
982 |
02:26:03 |
Fiona Bull |
|
V35 Ladies |
983 |
02:26:09 |
Lisa Collett |
|
V35 Ladies |
984 |
02:26:09 |
Kerry Newell |
|
V35 Ladies |
985 |
02:26:35 |
Jessie Collings |
|
V35 Ladies |
986 |
02:26:36 |
Jade Woolley |
|
Senior Ladies |
987 |
02:28:21 |
Suzanne Mundy |
|
V35 Ladies |
988 |
02:28:22 |
Samantha Orledge |
|
Senior Ladies |
989 |
02:28:27 |
Teaghan Jenkins |
|
Senior Ladies |
990 |
02:28:28 |
Mark Stephenson |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
991 |
02:28:28 |
Alison King |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
992 |
02:28:33 |
Matthew Volpato |
|
Senior Men |
993 |
02:28:39 |
Sadie Gay |
|
Senior Ladies |
994 |
02:28:42 |
Emma Searle |
|
V35 Ladies |
995 |
02:28:50 |
Philip Hadland |
|
Senior Men |
996 |
02:28:52 |
Steph Rudall |
|
Senior Ladies |
997 |
02:28:52 |
Tina Richardson |
|
V35 Ladies |
998 |
02:29:18 |
Karin Davies |
|
V35 Ladies |
999 |
02:29:47 |
Ruth Connor |
|
Senior Ladies |
1000 |
02:29:47 |
David Braithwaite |
Southville Running Club |
V60 Men |
1001 |
02:30:22 |
Kathryn Tulley |
|
Senior Ladies |
1002 |
02:30:56 |
Jessica Fleet |
|
Senior Ladies |
1003 |
02:30:56 |
James Fleet |
|
Senior Men |
1004 |
02:32:26 |
Sarah Davis |
Slinn Allstars |
V35 Ladies |
1005 |
02:32:29 |
Simon Lansdowne |
Slinn Allstars |
V60 Men |
1006 |
02:32:29 |
Michael Davis |
Slinn Allstars |
V40 Men |
1007 |
02:32:29 |
Karen Colmer |
Slinn Allstars |
Senior Ladies |
1008 |
02:32:41 |
Lorraine Norris |
|
V35 Ladies |
1009 |
02:33:06 |
Terry Davis |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
1010 |
02:33:07 |
Andy Mining |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
1011 |
02:33:07 |
Brian Benjamin |
Bitton Road Runners |
V60 Men |
1012 |
02:33:07 |
Rachel Woodman |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
1013 |
02:33:07 |
Lynne Pitts |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
1014 |
02:33:07 |
Terry Kirby |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
1015 |
02:33:07 |
Steve Cox |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
1016 |
02:33:08 |
Sheila Turner |
|
V60 Ladies |
1017 |
02:33:08 |
Helen Bruschini |
|
Senior Ladies |
1018 |
02:33:08 |
Amanda Brown |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
1019 |
02:33:08 |
Daniel Haggett |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
1020 |
02:33:08 |
Abbey Smart |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
1021 |
02:33:09 |
Emma Cregg |
|
V35 Ladies |
1022 |
02:34:11 |
Diane Bent |
|
Senior Ladies |
1023 |
02:34:27 |
Naomi Deutsch |
|
V50 Ladies |
1024 |
02:34:27 |
Belinda Dachtler |
|
V50 Ladies |
1025 |
02:40:46 |
Verity Wilson |
|
Senior Ladies |
1026 |
02:40:46 |
Christine Stephenson |
|
V60 Ladies |
1027 |
02:41:36 |
Paul Woodland |
|
Senior Men |
1028 |
02:41:37 |
Chris Bishop |
|
V40 Men |
1029 |
02:42:51 |
Nicky Hemmens |
|
V35 Ladies |
1030 |
02:42:51 |
Jo Myhill |
|
V50 Ladies |
1031 |
02:48:27 |
Tracy Marsh |
|
V35 Ladies |
1032 |
02:48:27 |
Sarah Presley |
|
V35 Ladies |
1033 |
02:48:27 |
Nicola Ware |
|
V35 Ladies |
1034 |
02:52:36 |
Grace Mabbs-godfrey |
|
Senior Ladies |
1035 |
02:52:36 |
Scott Wills |
|
Senior Men |
1036 |
02:53:45 |
Mark Hill |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
1037 |
03:04:36 |
Gwen Harding |
|
V35 Ladies |