Club Results

     
The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog (MT)  Sunday November 08 2015
Pos Time Name Club Cat
1 01:03:40 James Thompson Uni of Bristol Senior Men
2 01:04:26 Ben Topley Uni of Bristol Senior Men
3 01:05:28 Anthony Glover Westbury Harriers Ac V40 Men
4 01:05:37 Phil Radford Uni of Bristol Senior Men
5 01:06:23 Andy Salmon Uni of Bristol Senior Men
6 01:06:32 Chris Maxwell Chippenham Tri V40 Men
7 01:06:56 Paul Gardiner Chippenham Harriers Senior Men
8 01:07:13 James Lewis Uni of Bristol Senior Men
9 01:07:26 Annabel Granger Bristol & West AC V35 Ladies
10 01:07:33 Nick Buss V40 Men
11 01:08:31 Peter Cusick Chippenham Harriers V50 Men
12 01:08:35 Niall Moroney Emerson Green Running Club Senior Men
13 01:08:55 Patrick Foley PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB V50 Men
14 01:09:00 Samuel Stone Emersons Green Running Club Senior Men
15 01:10:18 Colin Traer Bristol & West AC Senior Men
16 01:10:29 Andrew Conradi BTF V50 Men
17 01:10:51 Laurence Hill Uni of Bristol Senior Men
18 01:10:54 Clare Prosser Wells City Harriers V35 Ladies
19 01:11:05 Martin Bartlett Senior Men
20 01:11:14 Ben Marshall Uni of Bristol Senior Men
21 01:11:16 Nick Bennett Frampton Cotterell Harriers Senior Men
22 01:11:19 Ellen Harrison Uni of Bristol Senior Ladies
23 01:12:02 Arwel Roberts Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
24 01:12:08 Richard Birch Cheltenham Harriers V40 Men
25 01:12:20 Nick Lewis Almost Athletes Senior Men
26 01:12:23 Keith Tabley V40 Men
27 01:12:25 Gary Miles NONE V40 Men
28 01:12:26 Ben Gibbison Mynydd Du Senior Men
29 01:12:29 Alex Fordham Uni of Bristol Senior Men
30 01:12:30 David Mcgrath Almost Athletes V50 Men
31 01:12:36 Wilfred Huxtable Weston Athletic Club Senior Men
32 01:12:41 Lee Francis Kingswood Tri Senior Men
33 01:12:42 Jimmy Deane Senior Men
34 01:13:00 Paul Ryder Senior Men
35 01:13:09 Jason Bidwell Frampton Cotterell Harriers V40 Men
36 01:13:11 Steve Linton Almost Athletes V40 Men
37 01:13:14 Lee Stone Frome Running Club V40 Men
38 01:13:16 Daniel Brook Stroud And District V40 Men
39 01:13:20 Harry Kleimax Uni of Bristol Senior Men
40 01:13:34 Patrick Quinn Uni of Bristol Senior Men
41 01:13:43 Steven James Senior Men
42 01:13:51 John Evans Southville Running Club Senior Men
43 01:13:54 Roshni Nutan Uni of Bristol Senior Ladies
44 01:13:57 Richard Harris Emersons Green Running Club V40 Men
45 01:13:58 Richard Powles Forest Of Dean Athletic Club V40 Men
46 01:13:59 Chris Williams Emersons Green Running Club V40 Men
47 01:14:03 Leyton Green Yeovil Town Road Running Club V40 Men
48 01:14:05 Mark Taylor Frampton Cotterell Harriers V40 Men
49 01:14:09 Brendan Griffiths Fitquest Running Club Senior Men
50 01:14:17 Daren Smith Forest Of Dean Athletic Club V40 Men
51 01:14:32 Will Hillier Great Western Runners V40 Men
52 01:14:34 Bruce Sellers Bristol & West AC V50 Men
53 01:14:35 Richard Bashford HOBS Runners V40 Men
54 01:14:37 David Engledew Bristol & West AC V50 Men
55 01:14:46 Karl Roebuck Fitquest Running Club Senior Men
56 01:14:47 Mark Webley V40 Men
57 01:15:04 Rob Black Southville Running Club Senior Men
58 01:15:10 Peter Webb Southville Running Club Senior Men
59 01:15:12 John Russell Forest Of Dean Athletic Club V40 Men
60 01:15:15 Bridget White Westbury Harriers Ac Senior Ladies
61 01:15:18 Matthew Wheeler Weston Athletic Club V40 Men
62 01:15:19 Matt Hopkins Les Croupiers Senior Men
63 01:15:23 Peter England Hogweed Trotters V60 Men
64 01:15:28 Matt Tucker N/A Senior Men
65 01:15:32 Robin Lewis Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
66 01:16:09 Ross Trivett Senior Men
67 01:16:19 Nathan Lumber Senior Men
68 01:16:43 Tom Wilson Senior Men
69 01:16:54 Gabriel Rosser Senior Men
70 01:16:54 Carlton Hobbs V50 Men
71 01:16:56 Alistair Mccoll Serpentine Senior Men
72 01:16:57 Caitlin Lloyd Uni of Bristol Senior Ladies
73 01:16:58 Will Stone Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
74 01:17:02 Rich Stevens Senior Men
75 01:17:31 Rob Stephen Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
76 01:17:38 Chris Gardner Kingswood Tri V40 Men
77 01:17:41 Craig Pritchard Senior Men
78 01:17:55 Rob Coles FitQuest Running Club V40 Men
79 01:17:55 Ryan Clancy Senior Men
80 01:18:00 Stuart Price Bristol & West AC V40 Men
81 01:18:04 Matt Pang Kingswood Tri Senior Men
82 01:18:04 Oliver Bell Almost Athletes V40 Men
83 01:18:09 Richard Found V40 Men
84 01:18:09 Mark Brown West Country Triathletes V40 Men
85 01:18:17 Elizabeth Sanigar V35 Ladies
86 01:18:17 Duncan Down Senior Men
87 01:18:23 Luke Murley Senior Men
88 01:18:31 Tim Clark Fitquest Running Club Senior Men
89 01:18:33 Stuart Brazington Kingswood Tri V40 Men
90 01:18:37 Dan England Senior Men
91 01:18:43 Peter Roberts V40 Men
92 01:18:46 Jason Tinsley Senior Men
93 01:18:51 Ollie Walby Senior Men
94 01:18:51 Andrew Procter Senior Men
95 01:18:52 Richard Hills V40 Men
96 01:18:54 Mark Fletcher V40 Men
97 01:18:55 Pete Hall Senior Men
98 01:19:03 Phil Sherborne Southville Running Club V40 Men
99 01:19:06 Paul Simmons V50 Men
100 01:19:07 David Warren Avon Valley Runners V40 Men
101 01:19:22 Bevan Dickerson Nailsea Running Club V40 Men
102 01:19:24 Stuart Diamond Weston Athletic Club V40 Men
103 01:19:39 Paul Hilborne Southville Running Club V40 Men
104 01:19:39 Alexander Leitch Senior Men
105 01:19:41 Mark Butler Senior Men
106 01:19:42 Pete Caseley Senior Men
107 01:19:45 Nick Thompson V40 Men
108 01:19:46 Nick Warren Senior Men
109 01:19:57 Sean Tuffy Senior Men
110 01:20:08 Tess Warnes Chippenham Harriers Senior Ladies
111 01:20:13 Joe Collett Senior Men
112 01:20:13 Andy Creber Chepstow Harriers V50 Men
113 01:20:17 Ian Holmes Gillingham Trotters V40 Men
114 01:20:18 Stuart Dagnall Senior Men
115 01:20:20 Neil Newman V40 Men
116 01:20:26 Marc Bostock Weston Athletic Club Senior Men
117 01:20:27 Andy Gray Southville Running Club Senior Men
118 01:20:32 Kie Booth Weston Athletic Club Senior Men
119 01:20:34 Richard Frankin Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
120 01:20:35 Lewis Wassell Senior Men
121 01:20:42 Kyle Langenegger Senior Men
122 01:20:44 Graham Kirkby Senior Men
123 01:20:53 Thomas Joy Senior Men
124 01:20:58 Matthew Birch Senior Men
125 01:20:59 Barry Hall Weston Athletic Club V40 Men
126 01:21:01 Florence Emond Senior Ladies
127 01:21:08 Steve George Senior Men
128 01:21:10 Richard King Hogweed Trotters Senior Men
129 01:21:20 Matthew Garrett V40 Men
130 01:21:21 Mike Jones V40 Men
131 01:21:23 Matt Rossiter Senior Men
132 01:21:33 Eric Downey Kingswood Tri V40 Men
133 01:21:43 Colin Westbury V40 Men
134 01:21:51 Nick Spice Almost Athletes Senior Men
135 01:21:53 Liam Slate Senior Men
136 01:21:53 Roo Wells Senior Men
137 01:21:56 Nicholas Robinson Senior Men
138 01:22:00 Glenn Winter Senior Men
139 01:22:06 Karl Carless V40 Men
140 01:22:12 Tim Jones Senior Men
141 01:22:12 Adam Lees Senior Men
142 01:22:17 Jack Cozens Senior Men
143 01:22:18 Caroline White Senior Ladies
144 01:22:30 Simon Hatch V40 Men
145 01:22:33 Hugh Somerset V40 Men
146 01:22:43 Michael French Senior Men
147 01:23:06 Jim Lumsden Senior Men
148 01:23:06 Christopher Starling Senior Men
149 01:23:10 Thom Stephens Almost Athletes Senior Men
150 01:23:13 Dean Drew V40 Men
151 01:23:18 Rick Butters Westbury Harriers Ac Senior Men
152 01:23:24 Martin Walker Unattached V40 Men
153 01:23:26 Tony Leeworthy V50 Men
154 01:23:29 Jill Hadland V35 Ladies
155 01:23:34 Peter Wakeham Bitton Road Runners V50 Men
156 01:23:45 Jon Steadman V40 Men
157 01:23:49 Daniel Houghton Kingswood Tri Senior Men
158 01:23:50 Kev Owen Senior Men
159 01:23:58 Andrew Smith Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
160 01:23:58 Alice Doggrell V35 Ladies
161 01:23:58 Matthew Gilliard Frome Running Club Senior Men
162 01:23:59 Nathan Mabbs Senior Men
163 01:24:13 Trevor Brighton Team Bath Ac V40 Men
164 01:24:21 Liam Richards Senior Men
165 01:24:29 Scott Bentley Senior Men
166 01:24:30 Jane Colman V35 Ladies
167 01:24:36 Jon Willmott V40 Men
168 01:24:39 Alison Engledew V50 Ladies
169 01:24:41 Mike Karthauser Southville Running Club V40 Men
170 01:24:42 Graham Grew Great Western Runners V60 Men
171 01:24:43 Tom Elliott Kingswood Tri Senior Men
172 01:24:48 Dave Edge V40 Men
173 01:24:56 Gareth Strange Senior Men
174 01:25:02 Paul Snelling V60 Men
175 01:25:05 Tom Godbehere V40 Men
176 01:25:11 Alan Dennis V40 Men
177 01:25:14 Jolene Bereza Senior Ladies
178 01:25:26 Sonia Dobson V35 Ladies
179 01:25:27 Jo Kirk Frome Running Club V35 Ladies
180 01:25:33 David Skidmore V40 Men
181 01:25:33 Stuart Keeping Senior Men
182 01:25:36 Dave Royse Senior Men
183 01:25:38 Pete Blanchard V40 Men
184 01:25:39 Zoe Partridge Senior Ladies
185 01:25:43 Nick Cook Weston Athletic Club V40 Men
186 01:25:43 John Hinchliffe Weston Athletic Club V60 Men
187 01:25:43 Ian Archer Senior Men
188 01:25:44 Richard Corp Frome Running Club V40 Men
189 01:25:56 Andrew Griffiths V40 Men
190 01:25:57 Dan Riches V40 Men
191 01:25:58 Steve Lewis V40 Men
192 01:26:01 Mark Haworth Senior Men
193 01:26:03 Matthew Wright Southville Running Club Senior Men
194 01:26:08 Edward Troughton Senior Men
195 01:26:09 David Alderton Senior Men
196 01:26:11 Stuart Campbell V40 Men
197 01:26:11 Tim Hapgood Senior Men
198 01:26:14 Kenneth Padgett V40 Men
199 01:26:16 Ted Lovell V40 Men
200 01:26:29 Joey Bressington Senior Men
201 01:26:30 Nick Stephens Wootton Bassett Hounds Senior Men
202 01:26:32 Sue Corrigan Wootton Bassett Hounds V35 Ladies
203 01:26:32 Richard Vowles Wootton Bassett Hounds V40 Men
204 01:26:33 Mark Hoskins Senior Men
205 01:26:35 Daniel Stephens Wootton Bassett Hounds Senior Men
206 01:26:45 Helen Fursman-reid Almost Athletes V35 Ladies
207 01:26:48 Greg Wood Senior Men
208 01:26:49 Matt Smith V40 Men
209 01:27:02 Matthew Kearsey V40 Men
210 01:27:03 Michael Giles Calne Smartt V50 Men
211 01:27:11 Cheryl Valentine Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
212 01:27:14 Helen Lovell Sole Sisters V35 Ladies
213 01:27:21 Jake Vincent Senior Men
214 01:27:25 Paul Appleby Wootton Bassett Hounds V50 Men
215 01:27:25 Andrew Birch Les Croupiers Senior Men
216 01:27:26 Paul Richards V40 Men
217 01:27:35 Paul Cornelius V40 Men
218 01:27:39 Frances Hunter Frome Running Club Senior Ladies
219 01:27:41 Si Walsh V40 Men
220 01:27:42 Mark Draper V40 Men
221 01:27:43 Keith Wilson Senior Men
222 01:27:44 Lou Rowe-alleyne V35 Ladies
223 01:27:44 Tony Harris V40 Men
224 01:27:45 Lindsay Coles V35 Ladies
225 01:27:49 Katy Gaze V35 Ladies
226 01:27:50 Anthony Dagnall V50 Men
227 01:27:57 Kevin Grimley Southville Running Club V40 Men
228 01:28:04 Russell Fraser Senior Men
229 01:28:05 Tim Todd Senior Men
230 01:28:13 Jamie Clark V40 Men
231 01:28:14 Faye Clark Senior Ladies
232 01:28:16 Jasen Warner V40 Men
233 01:28:17 Linda Foley V50 Ladies
234 01:28:17 Bethan Goddard Senior Ladies
235 01:28:22 Heather Johnson-smith V35 Ladies
236 01:28:22 Ian Forward Senior Men
237 01:28:24 Lisa Hatch V35 Ladies
238 01:28:34 Rory Deuchar Senior Men
239 01:28:38 Wayne Downs Senior Men
240 01:28:39 Bruce Nelson V40 Men
241 01:28:42 Richard Gifford V40 Men
242 01:28:42 Mark Cooling Malvern Joggers V40 Men
243 01:28:43 Dave Gynn Hogweed Trotters V40 Men
244 01:28:43 Tim Westmacott V40 Men
245 01:28:50 Ian Kilgarriff V50 Men
246 01:28:51 Adrian Grimshaw Senior Men
247 01:28:54 Melanie Redwood Southville Running Club V35 Ladies
248 01:28:55 Philip Jeyes Almost Athletes V40 Men
249 01:28:55 Steven Bysouth Senior Men
250 01:29:08 William Lee Hogweed Trotters V50 Men
251 01:29:17 Jeremy Hull Great Western Runners V50 Men
252 01:29:19 Rebecca Comins Chepstow Harriers V35 Ladies
253 01:29:20 Adam Greenway Senior Men
254 01:29:20 Carla Moulder V35 Ladies
255 01:29:23 Robin Lyddon V50 Men
256 01:29:25 Maggie Salter V50 Ladies
257 01:29:26 Martyn Jones Senior Men
258 01:29:27 Sue Brigden Team Bath Ac V50 Ladies
259 01:29:32 Andrew Appleton V50 Men
260 01:29:36 Peter Norman Westbury Harriers Ac V40 Men
261 01:29:38 Michael Helliker Senior Men
262 01:29:40 Chris Hares Kingswood Tri V40 Men
263 01:29:46 Jim Molloy V50 Men
264 01:29:46 Mark Wiltshire Bad Tri V50 Men
265 01:29:48 Helen Gibbs Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
266 01:29:51 Matthew Goddard V40 Men
267 01:29:51 Nigel Dawson V40 Men
268 01:29:55 James Fox V40 Men
269 01:30:05 Charlotte Willey Hogweed Trotters Senior Ladies
270 01:30:05 Andy Taylor Hogweed Trotters Senior Men
271 01:30:07 Chi Zhang Senior Men
272 01:30:08 Ed Stevens Senior Men
273 01:30:08 Ben Skuse Senior Men
274 01:30:13 Jonathan Billington V40 Men
275 01:30:16 Faye Bateson V35 Ladies
276 01:30:18 Ed Trueman V40 Men
277 01:30:31 Nev Jenkins Senior Men
278 01:30:36 David Wollas V50 Men
279 01:30:36 David Graham V50 Men
280 01:30:39 Duncan Cooper Chippenham Harriers V40 Men
281 01:30:41 David Knight Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
282 01:30:44 Ronan Conlon Senior Men
283 01:30:47 Vicky Steadman V35 Ladies
284 01:30:51 Robert Everson Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
285 01:30:57 Lucy Day V35 Ladies
286 01:31:02 Michael Butcher V60 Men
287 01:31:03 Phil Henley V50 Men
288 01:31:08 Liz Vance Southville Running Club Senior Ladies
289 01:31:11 John Bailey Almost Athletes V40 Men
290 01:31:15 Sam Pitchford Senior Men
291 01:31:22 Jason Kennedy V40 Men
292 01:31:23 Isabel Bates Senior Ladies
293 01:31:33 Anthony Nash V40 Men
294 01:31:34 Kate Matthews V35 Ladies
295 01:31:39 Steve Dracup V50 Men
296 01:31:40 Richard Gilbert Almost Athletes V60 Men
297 01:31:41 Miles Hendy V40 Men
298 01:31:43 Steve Dyer Unattached V40 Men
299 01:31:45 Simon Watkins V40 Men
300 01:31:45 Phillipa Williams Senior Ladies
301 01:31:46 Cath Geraghty Senior Ladies
302 01:31:47 Hannah Ishihara Senior Ladies
303 01:31:51 Graham Aitchison Senior Men
304 01:31:51 Paul Richards Senior Men
305 01:31:54 Mark Phillips Senior Men
306 01:31:56 Adam Gayton Senior Men
307 01:31:57 Tim Carr Westbury Harriers Ac V40 Men
308 01:31:57 Karen Galpin Almost Athletes V50 Ladies
309 01:32:04 David Taylor Westbury Harriers Ac V50 Men
310 01:32:10 Will Butters Senior Men
311 01:32:10 Luke Butters Senior Men
312 01:32:13 Gary Ambrose Chippenham Harriers V50 Men
313 01:32:21 Emma Miller Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
314 01:32:23 Stuart Burnell Senior Men
315 01:32:30 Richard Kerr V40 Men
316 01:32:31 Michael Mcwilliams V50 Men
317 01:32:32 Richard Nicholls Southville Running Club V60 Men
318 01:32:35 Adrian Batchelor V40 Men
319 01:32:41 Jamie Cooper Senior Men
320 01:32:41 Chris Thomas Senior Men
321 01:32:47 Dan Marchant Senior Men
322 01:32:57 Phil Servas V50 Men
323 01:33:01 Stephen Ratcliffe Frome Running Club V40 Men
324 01:33:12 Jim Tovey V40 Men
325 01:33:12 Lucy Range V35 Ladies
326 01:33:23 Graham Hampshire Nailsea Running Club V50 Men
327 01:33:27 Jonathan Barnard Nailsea Running Club V50 Men
328 01:33:28 Andy Barton Senior Men
329 01:33:28 Simon Dodd Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
330 01:33:29 Joanna Creed Cotswold Allrunners V35 Ladies
331 01:33:31 James Grierson V40 Men
332 01:33:33 Luke Maby Senior Men
333 01:33:38 Sue Shergold V35 Ladies
334 01:33:41 Dawn Riden V35 Ladies
335 01:33:41 Heather Rawlings V35 Ladies
336 01:33:43 Ben Tyack Senior Men
337 01:33:43 Steve Edwards V50 Men
338 01:33:46 Tony Pownall V50 Men
339 01:33:59 Marc Jackson V40 Men
340 01:34:02 Jamie March Senior Men
341 01:34:03 Jasper Smith Senior Men
342 01:34:08 Joanne Filer V35 Ladies
343 01:34:17 Edward Munro Almost Athletes V60 Men
344 01:34:19 Dave Elliott Almost Athletes V60 Men
345 01:34:20 Paul Brookshaw V40 Men
346 01:34:21 Jake Mumford Senior Men
347 01:34:25 Jame Crabbe V40 Men
348 01:34:27 Steven Parsons V50 Men
349 01:34:28 Mike Mewse Westbury Harriers Ac V60 Men
350 01:34:29 Michael Marks V40 Men
351 01:34:33 Finlay Ames Senior Men
352 01:34:34 Steven Adams Almost Athletes V50 Men
353 01:34:35 Andy Mining Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
354 01:34:46 Stephen Mansfield Stroud And District V40 Men
355 01:34:50 Joanna Mackie Senior Ladies
356 01:34:54 Andrew Barrett V60 Men
357 01:35:01 Roger Everett V40 Men
358 01:35:03 Suzie Hall Redway Runners V35 Ladies
359 01:35:03 Sam Downton Redway Runners V35 Ladies
360 01:35:06 Emma Withers V35 Ladies
361 01:35:06 Brendon Wilson V40 Men
362 01:35:10 Sarah Williams V35 Ladies
363 01:35:11 Daniel Slade V40 Men
364 01:35:12 Stuart Foyle V40 Men
365 01:35:16 Sarah Styles Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
366 01:35:17 Daniel Harding Thornbury Running Club Senior Men
367 01:35:23 Kevin Hudson Weston Athletic Club V50 Men
368 01:35:25 Kevin Smith Senior Men
369 01:35:25 Debra Kearsey Corsham Running Club V35 Ladies
370 01:35:29 Terry Kirby Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
371 01:35:29 Bradley Payne Senior Men
372 01:35:33 Nicholas Bull Senior Men
373 01:35:34 Tristan Coles Hogweed Trotters Senior Men
374 01:35:35 Matthew Hope Senior Men
375 01:35:35 Neil Griffin V50 Men
376 01:35:51 Adrian Wagstaff V40 Men
377 01:35:53 Jules Smailes Nailsea Running Club V50 Ladies
378 01:35:54 George Herbert Senior Men
379 01:35:58 Steve Winter Senior Men
380 01:35:58 Sam Stamp Senior Men
381 01:35:59 Andrew Blacker Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
382 01:36:05 Mark Cox V40 Men
383 01:36:11 Gareth Squire Chippenham Harriers V40 Men
384 01:36:12 Sharon Wilkie Hogweed Trotters V35 Ladies
385 01:36:15 Lyndon Hore V40 Men
386 01:36:20 Lee Gardiner V50 Men
387 01:36:23 Simon Bunday V50 Men
388 01:36:28 Adrian Wombwell V40 Men
389 01:36:36 Mark Lyes Almost Athletes V50 Men
390 01:36:37 Andrew Seeley Nailsea Running Club V50 Men
391 01:36:41 Peter Greenlees Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
392 01:36:43 Niall Hoskin Southville Running Club V60 Men
393 01:36:44 John Cooper Southville Running Club V60 Men
394 01:36:55 Peter Everett V50 Men
395 01:36:56 John Bennett V40 Men
396 01:36:57 Jeremy Kinsman V40 Men
397 01:37:08 Louise Hargreaves Senior Ladies
398 01:37:12 Victoria Penman Frome Running Club V35 Ladies
399 01:37:16 Andy Green V40 Men
400 01:37:18 John Galpin Almost Athletes V50 Men
401 01:37:18 Jordan Forbes Senior Men
402 01:37:28 Richard Pountney V40 Men
403 01:37:30 Katie Duncan V35 Ladies
404 01:37:30 Sarah Andrews V35 Ladies
405 01:37:30 Louise Newman Almost Athletes V50 Ladies
406 01:37:36 Khirstie Bromage V35 Ladies
407 01:37:36 Nick Coates Senior Men
408 01:37:37 Jane Roscoe V35 Ladies
409 01:37:40 Martin Iles Nailsea Running Club V40 Men
410 01:37:42 Dave Medcroft V40 Men
411 01:37:47 Shaun Kempshall V40 Men
412 01:37:55 Nick Russell Southville Running Club V50 Men
413 01:37:55 Paul Mitchell V40 Men
414 01:37:58 Tony King Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
415 01:38:01 Derek Johnson Kingswood Tri V50 Men
416 01:38:02 Will Moore Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
417 01:38:05 Rob Vowels Senior Men
418 01:38:10 Hamilton Pritchard V40 Men
419 01:38:10 Nicola Arnot V35 Ladies
420 01:38:24 Joe Roberts Senior Men
421 01:38:25 Ian Freestone Hogweed Trotters V40 Men
422 01:38:27 Catherine Mason Almost Athletes V35 Ladies
423 01:38:31 Richard Henderson-figg Senior Men
424 01:38:33 Dayton Little V50 Men
425 01:38:43 Imogen Testa V35 Ladies
426 01:38:43 Daniel Carr Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
427 01:38:44 Fiona Borrell Senior Ladies
428 01:38:47 Andrew Kirby Senior Men
429 01:38:50 Jenny Paget V35 Ladies
430 01:38:52 Patrick Major Senior Men
431 01:38:55 Toby Brown V50 Men
432 01:38:57 Sarah Morris Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
433 01:38:57 Catherine Dawber Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
434 01:39:02 Alice Darrah Senior Ladies
435 01:39:05 Iain Prior V50 Men
436 01:39:06 Chris Dawson Senior Men
437 01:39:06 Helen Boyce Avon Valley Runners V35 Ladies
438 01:39:06 Andrew Boyce Avon Valley Runners V40 Men
439 01:39:08 Philip Dean Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
440 01:39:09 Becky Roebuck V35 Ladies
441 01:39:10 Andrew Wescott V40 Men
442 01:39:23 Gary Sheppard V50 Men
443 01:39:39 Tom Agbabi V50 Men
444 01:39:48 Martin Long V40 Men
445 01:39:50 John Carroll V40 Men
446 01:39:51 Roger Brocklesby V50 Men
447 01:39:51 Kerry Newell V35 Ladies
448 01:39:56 Jason Berry V40 Men
449 01:39:57 Julie Bailiss Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
450 01:39:59 Ian Tiley V40 Men
451 01:40:01 Helen Diamond Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
452 01:40:10 Thomas Babbedge Senior Men
453 01:40:11 Darren Gillett Southville Running Club V40 Men
454 01:40:12 Rose Gillett Southville Running Club V35 Ladies
455 01:40:13 Emily Mills V35 Ladies
456 01:40:13 Kate Lewis V35 Ladies
457 01:40:14 Charles Bryer V50 Men
458 01:40:16 Jo Newton V35 Ladies
459 01:40:17 Ken Edmonds V50 Men
460 01:40:17 Tracy Ryder V35 Ladies
461 01:40:17 Jane Miller V35 Ladies
462 01:40:17 Jennifer Hughes V35 Ladies
463 01:40:17 James Goldsack Senior Men
464 01:40:29 Matt Clutterbuck Senior Men
465 01:40:33 Iwan Bourton V40 Men
466 01:40:34 Thomas Martin Senior Men
467 01:40:40 Daniel Grove Senior Men
468 01:40:46 Neil Cross V50 Men
469 01:40:58 Peter Albon V40 Men
470 01:41:03 Neil Tiley Slinn Allstars V50 Men
471 01:41:06 Zoe Thompson Senior Ladies
472 01:41:06 Daisy Mummery Senior Ladies
473 01:41:12 Roger Adams V40 Men
474 01:41:14 Jason Harvey Senior Men
475 01:41:24 Martin Berry Senior Men
476 01:41:25 Dinah Hawkyard V35 Ladies
477 01:41:27 Alexandra Curry Hogweed Trotters V35 Ladies
478 01:41:28 Kathryn Tiley Senior Ladies
479 01:41:38 Kelly Stevens V35 Ladies
480 01:41:47 Kevin Knight V40 Men
481 01:41:58 Thomas Hazelwood Senior Men
482 01:42:00 Martin Boulton V50 Men
483 01:42:07 James Thomas V40 Men
484 01:42:09 Diana Molloy V35 Ladies
485 01:42:11 Mike Hill V50 Men
486 01:42:15 Andy Edwards V60 Men
487 01:42:22 Ian James V50 Ladies
488 01:42:22 Tim Cerrone V40 Men
489 01:42:27 Rachel Smith V35 Ladies
490 01:42:27 Phillip Edwards Senior Men
491 01:42:45 Fleur Rush Frome Running Club V35 Ladies
492 01:42:53 Michael Adams V50 Men
493 01:42:56 Richard Pitt V40 Men
494 01:42:56 Naomi Bevan V35 Ladies
495 01:42:57 Jo Edwards V35 Ladies
496 01:43:03 Christian Day V40 Men
497 01:43:09 Steve Walters V40 Men
498 01:43:10 Simon Farrell V40 Men
499 01:43:16 Victoria Totterdell V35 Ladies
500 01:43:16 Tim Keys V50 Men
501 01:43:16 George Powney-houghton Senior Men
502 01:43:17 Christopher Meredith Senior Men
503 01:43:17 Paul Banyagi-mugenyi Senior Men
504 01:43:17 Jon Hodgson Senior Men
505 01:43:19 Karen Louise V35 Ladies
506 01:43:20 Clare Allen V35 Ladies
507 01:43:21 Hayley Brock Hogweed Trotters V35 Ladies
508 01:43:33 Jo Riley Frome Running Club V35 Ladies
509 01:43:42 Debbie Morgan Senior Ladies
510 01:43:45 Zoe Vale V35 Ladies
511 01:43:47 David Gascoigne V50 Men
512 01:43:47 Lewis Gascoigne Senior Men
513 01:43:47 Sam Wells V40 Men
514 01:43:57 Dean Elliott V40 Men
515 01:44:07 Tony Stagg V50 Men
516 01:44:08 Sarah Stagg V35 Ladies
517 01:44:10 Julia Weatherill V35 Ladies
518 01:44:12 Carol Fee Westbury Harriers Ac V35 Ladies
519 01:44:13 Ashley Jones Senior Men
520 01:44:16 David Buckley V40 Men
521 01:44:17 Zoe Ridgway Wootton Bassett Hounds V35 Ladies
522 01:44:18 Philip Cross Senior Men
523 01:44:19 Conor Shawn Senior Men
524 01:44:20 Faye Lane V35 Ladies
525 01:44:21 Brad Robbins Senior Men
526 01:44:22 Chris Marsh V50 Men
527 01:44:22 Andy Jones V40 Men
528 01:44:23 Lizzie Figgis Cotswold Allrunners V35 Ladies
529 01:44:24 Ruth Johnstone V35 Ladies
530 01:44:25 Kate Wright V35 Ladies
531 01:44:31 Andy Airey V40 Men
532 01:44:41 Mike King V40 Men
533 01:44:45 Clare Williams V35 Ladies
534 01:44:48 Robert Parker V40 Men
535 01:44:48 Briony Wilson V35 Ladies
536 01:45:00 David Exon V40 Men
537 01:45:00 John Cole Senior Men
538 01:45:06 Matt Smith Senior Men
539 01:45:21 Robert Ridley Senior Men
540 01:45:25 Marc Hortin V50 Men
541 01:45:29 Carl Betts Senior Men
542 01:45:29 Katie Castle V35 Ladies
543 01:45:31 Michelle Hoey V35 Ladies
544 01:45:31 Steve Hill V50 Men
545 01:45:37 Marcus Lane V40 Men
546 01:45:38 Mark Sullivan Senior Men
547 01:45:42 Vanessa Andrews Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
548 01:45:44 Phil Butler Senior Men
549 01:45:46 Sue Kingwell Avon Valley Runners V35 Ladies
550 01:45:46 Julian Hinton V40 Men
551 01:45:47 Ben Macdonald V40 Men
552 01:45:48 Derek Smith V50 Men
553 01:45:48 Lawrence Bevan V40 Men
554 01:45:50 Paul Buckley Hogweed Trotters V50 Men
555 01:45:50 Rhiannon Buckley Senior Ladies
556 01:45:50 Catrin Buckley Senior Ladies
557 01:45:51 Mark Clarvis V50 Men
558 01:45:52 Kim Freestone Hogweed Trotters V50 Ladies
559 01:45:53 Ben Salmons Senior Men
560 01:45:54 Paul Westaway Bitton Road Runners V50 Men
561 01:46:23 Julia Withers Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
562 01:46:26 Richard Hopley V40 Men
563 01:46:33 Victor Northcott Senior Men
564 01:46:39 Helen Jackson V35 Ladies
565 01:46:39 James Jackson Senior Men
566 01:46:39 Amanda Edmonds V35 Ladies
567 01:46:42 Sam Cooper Senior Men
568 01:46:43 Mike Anstey Malvern Joggers V50 Men
569 01:47:06 Tony Church V40 Men
570 01:47:13 Judy Mills Thornbury Running Club V50 Ladies
571 01:47:27 Mervyn Fowler V50 Men
572 01:47:38 Gordon Robbins Bitton Road Runners V60 Men
573 01:47:42 Kerry Grant V35 Ladies
574 01:47:44 Jacqui Scott Senior Ladies
575 01:47:45 Alan Williams V50 Men
576 01:47:52 Liz Naude Sole Sisters V35 Ladies
577 01:47:52 Kate Warlow Sole Sisters V35 Ladies
578 01:48:06 Emily Paget V35 Ladies
579 01:48:06 Fraser Allen Senior Men
580 01:48:06 Jeremy Allen V50 Men
581 01:48:07 Ross Amos Senior Men
582 01:48:08 Jo Babij V35 Ladies
583 01:48:09 Karen Barnett V35 Ladies
584 01:48:15 Andrea Gealer V35 Ladies
585 01:48:18 David Smith Senior Men
586 01:48:18 Kelly Smith V35 Ladies
587 01:48:26 Stephen Sobey V40 Men
588 01:48:26 Leah Watson V35 Ladies
589 01:48:26 Scott Watson V40 Men
590 01:48:41 Lisa Fletcher V35 Ladies
591 01:48:41 Ella Harvey V35 Ladies
592 01:48:43 Joanne Radford Sole Sisters V50 Ladies
593 01:48:45 Lisa Veysey V35 Ladies
594 01:48:46 Kate Jarvis Senior Ladies
595 01:48:46 Claire Scammell V35 Ladies
596 01:48:49 Lee Kirtley V40 Men
597 01:48:51 Jenny Abson Fry Club Joggers V35 Ladies
598 01:48:52 Samantha Bell Fry Club Joggers V35 Ladies
599 01:48:52 Rozalyn Perkins Fry Club Joggers V35 Ladies
600 01:48:52 Lindsey Harris V35 Ladies
601 01:48:56 Lynda Broadway Malvern Joggers V50 Ladies
602 01:49:01 Anna Boss V35 Ladies
603 01:49:06 James Wotton Senior Men
605 01:49:07 Vicki Bates Senior Ladies
606 01:49:19 Rebecca Mitchell V35 Ladies
607 01:49:20 Louis Stinchcombe Senior Men
608 01:49:25 Paul Cooper Senior Men
609 01:49:25 Irene Cooper Hogweed Trotters V60 Ladies
610 01:49:29 Ian Peacock V50 Men
611 01:49:29 Jillian Holloway Wootton Bassett Hounds V35 Ladies
612 01:49:39 Paul Burgess V50 Men
613 01:49:39 Catherine Glover V35 Ladies
614 01:49:39 Lel Poole V35 Ladies
615 01:49:39 Carrie Lenton V35 Ladies
616 01:49:45 Pete Bartlett Weston Athletic Club V50 Men
617 01:50:08 Natalie Smith V50 Ladies
618 01:50:09 Emily Reed Senior Ladies
619 01:50:10 Kate Spalding V50 Ladies
620 01:50:10 Kerry Rust V35 Ladies
621 01:50:11 James Hardiman V50 Men
622 01:50:13 Helen Clark Bitton Road Runners V35 Ladies
623 01:50:14 Elaine Eldridge Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
624 01:50:14 Madeline Cook Weston Athletic Club V50 Ladies
625 01:50:20 Steve Sloman V40 Men
626 01:50:36 Justin Davis V40 Men
627 01:50:36 James Hunn V40 Men
628 01:50:38 Kerry Holland V35 Ladies
629 01:50:38 Dan Holland V40 Men
630 01:50:43 Hannah Cushley Senior Ladies
631 01:50:43 Andy Musker Senior Men
632 01:50:50 Lara Turner Senior Ladies
633 01:50:51 Barry Turner V50 Men
634 01:51:22 Laura Buet Hogweed Trotters V35 Ladies
635 01:51:22 Richard Peacock V40 Men
636 01:51:23 Carolyn Thraves Senior Ladies
637 01:51:27 Milly Stowell Nailsea Running Club V50 Ladies
638 01:51:31 Michael Kent Senior Men
639 01:51:39 Sarah Crew V35 Ladies
640 01:51:39 Tory Wells V35 Ladies
641 01:51:42 Kevin Howells Weston Athletic Club V40 Men
642 01:51:53 Matthew Bessell Senior Men
643 01:51:59 Linda Millward Sole Sisters V50 Ladies
644 01:51:59 Andrew Millward V50 Men
645 01:52:02 Joanne Crawley V35 Ladies
646 01:52:11 Deb Peters V35 Ladies
647 01:52:11 Keith Peters V50 Men
648 01:52:14 Richard Hunt Senior Men
649 01:52:14 Paul Hanlon Senior Men
650 01:52:14 Simon Brock Senior Men
651 01:52:27 Helena Large V35 Ladies
652 01:52:35 Maggie Gibbs Sole Sisters V50 Ladies
653 01:52:41 Leanne Weeks V35 Ladies
654 01:52:42 Andrew Russell V50 Men
655 01:52:42 Amanda Mitchell V35 Ladies
656 01:52:44 Claire Bohr Sole Sisters V50 Ladies
657 01:52:48 Katy Shoesmith Bitton Road Runners Senior Ladies
658 01:52:51 Kirsty Brain V35 Ladies
659 01:52:51 Penny Crowley V35 Ladies
660 01:52:51 Amy Grimsby V35 Ladies
661 01:52:51 Paul Weetman Senior Men
662 01:52:54 Anthony Meacock V50 Men
663 01:52:54 Jason Millard V40 Men
664 01:52:54 Stephen Summerhayes Senior Men
665 01:52:59 Katie Wills Senior Ladies
666 01:52:59 Katherine Amor Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
667 01:53:09 Claire Fletcher V35 Ladies
668 01:53:10 Michael Bygrave Senior Men
669 01:53:14 Caroline Richings V35 Ladies
670 01:53:16 Vicki Hasaballa Sole Sisters V50 Ladies
671 01:53:16 Steve Alexander V60 Men
672 01:53:20 Catharine Ross V35 Ladies
673 01:53:22 Joanna Sadler V35 Ladies
674 01:53:29 Sarah Grimstead Senior Ladies
675 01:53:29 Catherine Harries V35 Ladies
676 01:53:39 Kelly Oldham V35 Ladies
677 01:53:45 Sara Jones V35 Ladies
678 01:53:45 Anna Pearson V35 Ladies
679 01:53:46 George Colbourne Fry Club Joggers V60 Men
680 01:53:48 Tara Lawfull V35 Ladies
681 01:53:48 Elaine Butler V35 Ladies
682 01:53:48 Marguerite Darius-nobes V35 Ladies
683 01:53:49 Petra Knikkink Frenchay Runners V35 Ladies
684 01:53:54 Dave Sommerville V40 Men
685 01:54:02 Jonathan Williams Senior Men
686 01:54:12 Andrew Weeks Nailsea Running Club V50 Men
687 01:54:16 Leon Baker Kingswood Tri V40 Men
688 01:54:16 Paul Woodward V40 Men
689 01:54:16 Ricky Hemmings Senior Men
690 01:54:18 Sarah Kenyon V40 Men
691 01:54:19 Natasha Bisp V35 Ladies
692 01:54:19 Jessica Tierney V35 Ladies
693 01:54:19 Julia Windall Nailsea Running Club V50 Ladies
694 01:54:23 Lauren Abrahams Senior Ladies
695 01:54:25 Neil Pimm Senior Men
696 01:54:26 Anna Herbert V35 Ladies
697 01:54:40 Katie Warlock Senior Ladies
698 01:54:40 James Creed Senior Men
699 01:54:47 Sue Walker V50 Ladies
700 01:54:51 Robert Smith Hogweed Trotters V60 Men
701 01:54:56 Lucy Jillings Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
702 01:55:05 James Hayes V40 Men
703 01:55:12 Val Sutton V35 Ladies
704 01:55:15 Michelle Clark V35 Ladies
705 01:55:15 Jane Birch Almost Athletes V35 Ladies
706 01:55:19 Vicky Jeffs V35 Ladies
707 01:55:19 Andre Bayliss V50 Men
708 01:55:19 Stephen Ludlow V50 Men
709 01:55:20 Claire Gregory Kingswood Tri V35 Ladies
710 01:55:22 Amie Vaughan Senior Ladies
711 01:55:22 James Durie V40 Men
712 01:55:23 Michelle Lord Sole Sisters V35 Ladies
713 01:55:24 Sharon Palmer V35 Ladies
714 01:55:24 Anna Davies V35 Ladies
715 01:55:24 Martin Joliffe Senior Men
716 01:55:31 Steve Read Bitton Road Runners V60 Men
717 01:55:36 Jeff Clark V40 Men
718 01:55:45 Mark Morrison V50 Men
719 01:55:54 Neil Bufton V40 Men
720 01:55:56 Mick Payne Kingswood Tri V40 Men
721 01:55:59 Sara Butcher Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
722 01:56:06 Donna Conlon-jones V35 Ladies
723 01:56:09 Mark Hutchinson V50 Men
724 01:56:12 Jon Ames V40 Men
725 01:56:12 Farzana Risdale V35 Ladies
726 01:56:13 Alyson Colman Bitton Road Runners V50 Ladies
727 01:56:21 Tiffany Jenkins Senior Ladies
728 01:56:24 James Mead Senior Men
729 01:56:28 Paul Dean V50 Men
730 01:56:28 Tina Dean V35 Ladies
731 01:56:30 Kerry Tanner V35 Ladies
732 01:56:30 Stacey Hann Senior Ladies
733 01:56:30 Coralie Pearson Almost Athletes V35 Ladies
734 01:56:34 Jonathan Pelling V40 Men
735 01:56:50 Mandy Carter V50 Ladies
736 01:56:50 Debi Powell V35 Ladies
737 01:56:50 Claire John V35 Ladies
738 01:56:51 Jacqueline Zajac Bitton Road Runners V50 Ladies
739 01:56:51 Lee Harding Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
740 01:56:52 Christopher Birch V50 Men
741 01:56:53 Lesley Bowskill Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
742 01:57:06 Christina Saltmarsh V35 Ladies
743 01:57:06 Ralph Lillywhite V40 Men
744 01:57:06 Lisa Coverson Senior Ladies
745 01:57:10 Steven Burge Senior Men
746 01:57:11 Anne Curry Senior Ladies
747 01:57:21 Shane Glass V40 Men
748 01:57:22 Jenny Lear V35 Ladies
749 01:57:24 Jackie Loader Bitton Road Runners V35 Ladies
750 01:57:26 David Elliott Weston Athletic Club Senior Ladies
751 01:57:32 Angela Stracey V35 Ladies
752 01:57:43 Rebecca Devey Senior Ladies
753 01:57:49 Nicole Constable V35 Ladies
754 01:57:52 Sara Elliott Frome Running Club V50 Ladies
755 01:57:52 Fiona Norris Frome Running Club V50 Ladies
756 01:58:05 Alison Bateman V35 Ladies
757 01:58:05 Simon Bateman V40 Men
758 01:58:10 Caroline Holt Weston Athletic Club V50 Ladies
759 01:58:12 Tracey Bungay Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
760 01:58:19 Leona Mills Sole Sisters Senior Ladies
761 01:58:42 Kate Ball Senior Ladies
762 01:59:01 Angela Ayling Cotswold Allrunners V50 Ladies
763 01:59:05 Julie Clapp V35 Ladies
764 01:59:10 Stephen Clapp Senior Men
765 01:59:13 Anne-mair Pickering V35 Ladies
766 01:59:14 Charlotte Barton V35 Ladies
767 01:59:15 Debbie Roberts V35 Ladies
768 01:59:16 Nigel James V50 Men
769 01:59:17 Gail Daniel V35 Ladies
770 01:59:17 Janette Scolding V50 Ladies
771 01:59:38 Rachael Lowther V35 Ladies
772 01:59:39 Andy Cleave V50 Men
773 01:59:50 Sarah Chivers Senior Ladies
774 01:59:51 Daniel Harris Senior Men
775 01:59:57 Judy Hopking V35 Ladies
776 01:59:58 Ciara Knight Senior Ladies
777 02:00:00 David Lines V50 Men
778 02:00:00 Natasha Lines V35 Ladies
779 02:00:09 Patrick Wong V40 Men
780 02:00:15 Deb Garner V50 Ladies
781 02:00:43 Catharine Cooper V35 Ladies
782 02:00:47 Charlotte Spencer V35 Ladies
783 02:00:47 Ria Appleton Senior Ladies
784 02:00:47 Charlotte Key Senior Ladies
785 02:00:48 Julie Boynes Hogweed Trotters V35 Ladies
786 02:00:50 Angela Ashton V35 Ladies
787 02:00:52 Mhairi Vernon V35 Ladies
788 02:00:55 David Colman Bitton Road Runners V50 Men
789 02:00:56 Gemma Griffiths Senior Ladies
790 02:01:26 Lorna Adamson Cotswold Allrunners V50 Ladies
791 02:01:26 Michael Adamson Cotswold Allrunners V50 Men
792 02:01:26 Eleanor Adamson Senior Ladies
793 02:01:32 Nell Buckley V50 Ladies
794 02:01:32 Liz Mallen V50 Ladies
795 02:01:36 Peter Colleran V50 Men
796 02:01:38 Joanna Down V35 Ladies
797 02:01:49 Lisa Walters Bad Tri V35 Ladies
798 02:01:52 Katrina Guzzetta Sole Sisters V35 Ladies
799 02:02:04 Rebecca Kitchener V35 Ladies
800 02:02:05 Kirk Sheppard V40 Men
801 02:02:05 Ian Webb V40 Men
802 02:02:06 Chris Dinham Senior Men
803 02:02:09 Adrian Courtenay Almost Athletes V50 Men
804 02:02:14 Hayley Evans Senior Ladies
805 02:02:16 Katherine Macbeth Senior Ladies
806 02:02:22 Charlotte Attwood Senior Ladies
807 02:02:24 Naomi Crouch V35 Ladies
808 02:02:34 Angela Smith Frome Running Club V50 Ladies
809 02:02:34 Jodie Banner V35 Ladies
810 02:02:35 Mark Lofthouse Frome Running Club V40 Men
811 02:02:36 Sally Butters V35 Ladies
812 02:02:42 Nicola Crocker V35 Ladies
813 02:02:42 Duncan Heward V40 Men
814 02:02:55 Victoria Tovey V35 Ladies
815 02:03:07 Bev James V50 Ladies
816 02:03:15 Richard Frost V40 Men
817 02:03:24 Paul Jameson V40 Men
818 02:03:36 Lee Masters V40 Men
819 02:03:36 Michelle Edgell V35 Ladies
820 02:03:38 Nikki Hardy V50 Ladies
821 02:03:44 Nickie Meacock V35 Ladies
822 02:03:44 Yvonne Morton V35 Ladies
823 02:03:44 Vanessa Ryman V35 Ladies
824 02:04:07 Allison Collier Bitton Road Runners V35 Ladies
825 02:04:21 Ray Pearson Almost Athletes V60 Men
826 02:04:21 Glenda Gill Almost Athletes V35 Ladies
827 02:04:21 Ceinwen Davies Almost Athletes V35 Ladies
828 02:04:22 Nicola Dutton V35 Ladies
829 02:04:22 Samantha Mcgrath Almost Athletes V50 Ladies
830 02:04:23 Sarah Brown V35 Ladies
831 02:04:23 James Dutton V40 Men
832 02:04:23 Yvonne Guy V35 Ladies
833 02:04:23 Lizzi Elton-walters Senior Ladies
834 02:04:29 Clive Barker Senior Men
835 02:04:30 Derek Almond V40 Men
836 02:04:34 Gemma Talbot Senior Ladies
837 02:04:34 Shelley Armorgie V50 Ladies
838 02:04:35 Charlotte Green Senior Ladies
839 02:04:40 Steve Herridge Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
840 02:04:40 Shaun Herridge V40 Men
841 02:04:42 Sandra Stuart Almost Athletes V50 Ladies
842 02:04:42 Sheila Chatterley Almost Athletes V60 Ladies
843 02:04:44 Joanne Scott Senior Ladies
844 02:04:47 Carole Craddock V35 Ladies
845 02:04:54 Melanie Lloyd V35 Ladies
846 02:05:04 Nicola Lewton V35 Ladies
847 02:05:10 Chiara Lloyd-yeates V35 Ladies
848 02:05:22 Nicola Phillips Sole Sisters V50 Ladies
849 02:05:25 Julie Shergold Weston Athletic Club V50 Ladies
850 02:05:25 Rachel Hedges Weston Athletic Club V50 Ladies
851 02:05:25 Mandy Nash Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
852 02:05:31 Sue Collard V35 Ladies
853 02:05:34 James Wilkinson V40 Men
854 02:05:39 Philip Jhon V50 Men
855 02:05:40 Anna Kusiak Frenchay Runners Senior Ladies
856 02:05:41 Ross Keedwell Senior Men
857 02:05:41 Arkadiusz Makowski Frenchay Runners V35 Ladies
858 02:05:42 Abi Ford V35 Ladies
859 02:05:42 Dulcie Smith V35 Ladies
860 02:05:43 Michelle Keedwell V35 Ladies
861 02:06:09 Julie-anne Kellaway V35 Ladies
862 02:06:09 Nicola Clancy V35 Ladies
863 02:06:09 Samara Blake Senior Ladies
864 02:06:17 Anneke Binstead Senior Ladies
865 02:06:29 Mark Gray V40 Men
866 02:06:37 Sarah Presley V35 Ladies
867 02:06:56 Samantha Thompson Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
868 02:06:56 Jennifer Pearce V35 Ladies
869 02:07:06 Rachel Sheppard V35 Ladies
870 02:07:06 Desmond Rabbitts Somer Ac V40 Men
871 02:07:08 Kelly Blake Senior Ladies
872 02:07:08 Jason Howland V40 Men
873 02:07:13 Andy Roberts Senior Men
874 02:07:16 David Britton Bitton Road Runners V40 Men
875 02:07:17 Amanda Brown Bitton Road Runners V35 Ladies
876 02:07:19 George Osborne Senior Men
877 02:07:19 Richard Foxwell V60 Men
878 02:07:25 Michelle Earl Cotswold Allrunners V35 Ladies
879 02:07:27 Emma Wright Cotswold Allrunners V35 Ladies
880 02:07:27 Bea Brandish Cotswold Allrunners V60 Ladies
881 02:07:27 Claire Young Cotswold Allrunners V35 Ladies
882 02:07:36 Claire Farrow Senior Ladies
883 02:07:38 Teresa Chadwick V35 Ladies
884 02:07:52 Chris Oakley Chippenham Harriers V40 Men
885 02:07:53 Nicola Todd Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
886 02:07:53 Kirsty-ann Murphy Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
887 02:07:53 Lindsey Neale Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
888 02:07:56 Helen Hook V35 Ladies
889 02:08:37 Nathaniel Collier Frome Running Club Senior Men
890 02:08:38 Andrew Barton Frome Running Club V40 Men
891 02:08:39 Maxine Barton Frome Running Club V35 Ladies
892 02:08:50 Jim Emsley V40 Men
893 02:09:23 Sarah Watson V35 Ladies
894 02:09:23 Tracey Benton V35 Ladies
895 02:09:40 Wayne Matthews Wootton Bassett Hounds Senior Men
896 02:09:40 Helen Osborne Wootton Bassett Hounds V35 Ladies
897 02:09:42 Paul Salmon Wootton Bassett Hounds V40 Men
898 02:09:42 Jonathan Weedon Wootton Bassett Hounds V40 Men
899 02:09:42 Elizabeth Owen Wootton Bassett Hounds V35 Ladies
900 02:09:47 Shirley Lloyd Somer Ac V50 Ladies
901 02:09:52 Lynette Buckland Avon Valley Runners V35 Ladies
902 02:09:57 Alison Rabbitts Somer Ac V35 Ladies
903 02:10:03 Claire Mcconnel V35 Ladies
904 02:10:17 James Roach-john V40 Men
905 02:10:19 Lauren Garner Senior Ladies
906 02:10:23 Barry Rees Senior Men
907 02:10:26 Joanna Hunt V35 Ladies
908 02:10:26 Lindsey Clark V35 Ladies
909 02:10:31 Nicola Clarke V35 Ladies
910 02:10:33 Rachel Potter V35 Ladies
911 02:10:34 Suzanne Elmore V35 Ladies
912 02:10:40 Claire Rees V35 Ladies
913 02:10:41 Wendy Howse V35 Ladies
914 02:10:50 Lucy Whiting V35 Ladies
915 02:10:55 Vicki Rodda V35 Ladies
916 02:10:55 Deb Allen Weston Athletic Club V50 Ladies
917 02:10:55 Kirsty Vice V35 Ladies
918 02:11:17 Vicky Shortman Senior Ladies
919 02:11:19 Kevin Escott V50 Men
920 02:11:24 Alison Hosken Hogweed Trotters V50 Ladies
921 02:11:38 Brian Benjamin Bitton Road Runners V60 Men
922 02:11:40 Sarah Stephens V35 Ladies
923 02:11:40 Rachael Davis V35 Ladies
924 02:11:42 Lesley Pymm V60 Ladies
925 02:11:50 Carol Avery V50 Ladies
926 02:11:50 Alexis Gonzalez Senior Ladies
927 02:11:54 Jennifer Mcenhill Senior Ladies
928 02:11:55 Julie Bryant V35 Ladies
929 02:12:09 Louise Hutchison V35 Ladies
930 02:12:11 Claire Nutt V35 Ladies
931 02:12:11 Hayley Williams Senior Ladies
932 02:12:11 Michelle Picken V35 Ladies
933 02:12:17 Noel Arthur V50 Men
934 02:12:17 Denica Arthur Senior Ladies
935 02:12:17 Victoria Pearce Senior Ladies
936 02:12:17 Rikki Porter Senior Men
937 02:12:18 Nikki Arthur V50 Ladies
938 02:12:44 Stuart Loader V40 Men
939 02:12:57 Jason Field V40 Men
940 02:12:58 Geraldine Potter V35 Ladies
941 02:12:59 Alison Bush V35 Ladies
942 02:13:05 Craig Archer Senior Men
943 02:13:07 Philip Bakker V50 Men
944 02:13:07 Chrissie Cushing V35 Ladies
945 02:13:18 Lisa Heal V35 Ladies
946 02:13:18 Kevin Brown V40 Men
947 02:13:26 Tracy Ward Bitton Road Runners V35 Ladies
948 02:13:27 Shelley Stiff Bitton Road Runners V35 Ladies
949 02:13:27 Phil Green Senior Men
950 02:13:38 Neil Olive Senior Men
951 02:13:38 Dave Cocks V40 Men
952 02:13:43 Joanna May Senior Ladies
953 02:13:44 Ellie Morris Senior Ladies
954 02:14:22 Alice Perryman Bitton Road Runners Senior Ladies
955 02:14:23 Rachel Woodman Bitton Road Runners V35 Ladies
956 02:14:27 Katrina Mcwhinnie V35 Ladies
957 02:14:27 Lauren Pennock Senior Ladies
958 02:14:27 Marie Broomsgrove V35 Ladies
959 02:14:27 John Lawson V40 Men
960 02:14:27 Candice Lansdown Senior Ladies
961 02:14:27 Jessika Lee Senior Ladies
962 02:15:02 Madison Ford Senior Ladies
963 02:15:02 Robert Ford Bad Tri V40 Men
964 02:15:28 Verity Wilson Senior Ladies
965 02:15:28 Sarah May V35 Ladies
966 02:15:57 Emma Flexon Frome Running Club V35 Ladies
967 02:15:57 Allison Perkins Avon Valley Runners V50 Ladies
968 02:16:00 Ruth Watkinson Senior Ladies
969 02:16:01 Daniel Siddle Slinn Allstars Senior Men
970 02:16:04 Simon Lansdowne Slinn Allstars V60 Men
971 02:16:05 Beverley Siddle Slinn Allstars V50 Ladies
972 02:16:09 Louise Chatfield V35 Ladies
973 02:16:10 Rachael Herbert V35 Ladies
974 02:16:10 Alice Warren Senior Ladies
975 02:16:14 Ceinwen Rees V35 Ladies
976 02:16:14 Elaine Davies V50 Ladies
977 02:16:14 Rachel Joseph Senior Ladies
978 02:16:22 Mandy Corp V35 Ladies
979 02:16:37 Sophie Newton V35 Ladies
980 02:16:37 Stacy Meehan Senior Ladies
981 02:16:54 Justin Webster Hogweed Trotters V40 Men
982 02:16:56 Philip Lines V50 Men
983 02:16:57 Alexander Brookbank V60 Men
984 02:17:23 Elizabeth King Senior Ladies
985 02:17:24 Mia King V35 Ladies
986 02:18:20 Terry Davis Bitton Road Runners V50 Men
987 02:18:21 Tina Dury Bitton Road Runners V35 Ladies
988 02:18:26 Karen Benjamin Bitton Road Runners V60 Ladies
989 02:18:41 Serena Matthews V35 Ladies
990 02:19:13 Isabelle Forrest Chippenham Harriers Senior Ladies
991 02:19:15 Lorraine Killington Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
992 02:19:16 Paul Byrne Chippenham Harriers V40 Men
993 02:19:16 Steve Wood Chippenham Harriers V50 Men
994 02:19:18 Dena Bray Chippenham Harriers V50 Ladies
995 02:19:18 Ryan Parry Chippenham Harriers Senior Men
996 02:19:50 Bethan Hammond-jones Senior Ladies
997 02:20:06 Geoff Owen V40 Men
998 02:20:06 Sonia Fernandes V35 Ladies
999 02:20:06 Gareth Preece V40 Men
1000 02:20:37 Mahrie Webb V35 Ladies
1001 02:20:48 Caroline Cratchley Cotswold Allrunners V35 Ladies
1002 02:20:48 Jenny Vallely Cotswold Allrunners V50 Ladies
1003 02:20:49 Sue Elliott V35 Ladies
1004 02:20:49 Katie Marshall V35 Ladies
1005 02:20:49 Fai Pope V35 Ladies
1006 02:21:48 Anthony Jackson V40 Men
1007 02:21:49 Gavin Jackson V40 Men
1008 02:22:11 Jenni Latham V35 Ladies
1009 02:22:11 Chris Latham V40 Men
1010 02:22:13 Rhiannon Hammond-jones V35 Ladies
1011 02:22:58 Lisa Martin V35 Ladies
1012 02:22:58 Debbie Moore V50 Ladies
1013 02:22:59 Ian Hill V50 Men
1014 02:23:09 Susan Elliorr Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
1015 02:23:09 Dannielle Breasington Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
1016 02:23:10 David Elliott V40 Men
1017 02:23:23 Graham Carrington V50 Men
1018 02:24:35 Julie Cassidy V35 Ladies
1019 02:24:35 Paul Cassidy Senior Men
1020 02:24:42 Andrew Connor V40 Men
1021 02:24:45 Ruth Connor Senior Ladies
1022 02:25:52 Ian Nelson Senior Men
1023 02:25:54 Andrea Marsh Senior Ladies
1024 02:26:09 Liz Barnett Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
1025 02:26:09 Claire Hussey Chippenham Harriers V35 Ladies
1026 02:26:10 Rebecca Dunsford Thornbury Running Club V50 Ladies
1027 02:26:22 Michaela Sillick V35 Ladies
1028 02:27:38 Jessica Walker V35 Ladies
1029 02:29:05 Sarah Todd V35 Ladies
1030 02:29:05 Tamara Rose V35 Ladies
1031 02:29:58 Will Bristow Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
1032 02:29:58 Matthew Baber Senior Men
1033 02:30:07 David Morgan V60 Men
1034 02:31:16 Holly Cheshire Fitquest Running Club Senior Ladies
1035 02:31:24 Carol Howell Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
1036 02:31:24 Emma Taylor Weston Athletic Club V35 Ladies
1037 02:31:25 Belinda Dachtler Weston Athletic Club V50 Ladies
1038 02:35:30 Clare Hawkesby Senior Ladies
1039 02:35:34 Emma Tierney Senior Ladies
1040 02:35:38 Richard Crook V50 Men
1041 02:35:38 Greg Gale Senior Men
1042 02:39:44 Fry Club Fry Club Joggers Senior Men
1043 02:39:44 Mollie Lumbard Senior Ladies
1044 02:40:51 Samantha Haggett Bitton Road Runners Senior Ladies
1045 02:40:51 Sam Jefferies Bitton Road Runners Senior Men
1046 02:43:44 Michelle Stinchcombe Senior Ladies
1047 02:43:44 Katie Mills Senior Ladies