Club Results

     
The Sodbury Slog (MT)  Sunday November 13 2016
Pos Time Name Club Cat
1 01:00:14 David Green Ubaccc Top 3
2 01:01:06 Andy Salmon Ubaccc Top 3
3 01:01:21 Kit Grierson Ubaccc Top 3
4 01:01:45 Chris Mcmillan Weston Ac SenM
5 01:02:22 Ciaran Mcquaide Bristol & West SenM
6 01:03:31 Ben Topley Ubaccc SenM
7 01:03:52 Anthony Glover Northern Ireland Masters Aa MV35
8 01:03:59 Tom Dobra Ubaccc SenM
9 01:05:01 Scott Watkins Ubaccc SenM
10 01:05:31 Will Davidson Ubbacc SenM
11 01:05:56 Martin Bartlett SenM
12 01:06:35 Rob Cowlard Thornbury Running Club MV35
13 01:06:54 Dermot Bailie Edinburgh Athletic Club SenM
14 01:07:01 Joseph Donworth Frome Running Club SenM
15 01:07:39 Will Ganley Bitton Road Runners SenM
16 01:08:17 Annabel Granger Bristol & West
17 01:08:34 Tom Mcgrath Ubaccc SenM
18 01:08:44 James Lewis Ubaccc SenM
20 01:08:52 Laurence Hill Ubaccc SenM
19 01:08:55 Daryl Phillips Bristol & West SenM
21 01:08:58 Simon Timbrell Cesson Twinning MV35
22 01:09:14 Lee Stone Frome Running Club MV35
23 01:09:20 Phillipa Williams Ubaccc
24 01:10:05 Dan Luton SenM
25 01:10:07 Paul O'mara Tyne Bridge Harriers SenM
26 01:10:09 Steven James MV35
27 01:10:29 Colin Traer Bristol & West SenM
28 01:10:38 Henry Orna Town And Country Harriers SenM
29 01:10:53 James Thompson Ubaccc SenM
35 01:10:56 Nick Lewis Almost Athletes MV35
30 01:11:03 William Smith Southville Rc SenM
31 01:11:05 Thomas Miller Wickwar Wunners SenM
32 01:11:10 Mark Haworth Ubaccc SenM
34 01:11:10 Paul Oxley SenM
33 01:11:11 Leyton Fleet Forest Of Dean Ac MV35
36 01:11:27 Josh Harris Weston Ac MV35
37 01:11:55 Matthew Wheeler Weston Ac MV35
38 01:12:06 Mark Taylor Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV35
39 01:12:13 Gemma Hargraves Almost Athletes
41 01:12:14 Rob Branch Southville Rc SenM
40 01:12:18 Andrew Lane SenM
42 01:12:27 Peter Larman Frome Running Club MV35
43 01:12:38 Clive Andrews Black Pear Joggers MV50
44 01:12:38 Matt Johnstone Thornbury Running Club SenM
45 01:12:48 Tom Hutchinson Ubaccc SenM
46 01:13:00 Matthew Durbin SenM
47 01:13:00 John Russell Forest Of Dean Ac MV35
48 01:13:22 Martin Kilb Great Western Runners MV35
50 01:13:34 Richard Hall SenM
49 01:13:36 Will Hillier Great Western Runners MV35
51 01:13:42 Gordon Everett Bristol & West MV35
52 01:13:42 William Gillett Great Western Runners SenM
53 01:13:58 Brendan Griffiths Fitquest Running Club SenM
54 01:14:03 Chris Williams Running Club Running Club MV35
55 01:14:29 John Billett MV35
57 01:14:33 Chris Wade MV35
56 01:14:43 Neil Herron Black Pear Joggers MV50
58 01:15:11 Rosie Street Ubaccc SenL
59 01:15:12 Andrew Jones Penarth And Dinas Runners SenM
60 01:15:58 Jonathan Doyle Emersons Green Running Club SenM
61 01:15:58 Stephanie Knott Swindon Striders SenL
62 01:16:02 Steve Stretton SenM
65 01:16:02 Kev Owen Kingswood Tri SenM
64 01:16:04 John Curtis Hogweed Trotters MV50
63 01:16:07 Nina Davies Kingswood Tri FV35
66 01:16:28 Andy Bush Emersons Green Running Club SenM
72 01:16:30 Matt Pang Kingswood Tri SenM
67 01:16:37 Stuart Diamond Weston Ac MV35
68 01:16:39 Izzy Craner Ubaccc SenL
74 01:16:48 Warwick Fortescue Bitton Road Runners MV50
69 01:16:50 Florence Emond Ubaccc SenL
71 01:16:50 Stuart Brazington Kingswood Tri MV35
70 01:16:53 Richard Powles Forest Of Dean Ac MV35
73 01:17:00 Will Waterhouse Ubaccc SenM
76 01:17:09 Gabriel Rosser SenM
75 01:17:13 Marc Bostock Weston Ac SenM
77 01:17:16 Robert Freeman Forest Of Dean Ac MV35
78 01:17:25 Richard Hills MV35
80 01:17:30 Steven Castle Emersons Green Running Club SenM
81 01:17:31 Mariano Sanchez-luppi Salt And Sham Cycle Club MV35
79 01:17:33 Liz Sanigar Bitton Road Runners FV35
82 01:17:50 Dean Drew Emersons Green Running Club MV35
83 01:17:51 Tom Joy Ubaccc SenM
84 01:17:53 Josephine Harrison Ubaccc SenL
85 01:18:03 Leyton Green Yeovil Town Rrc MV35
87 01:18:05 Scott Bentley SenM
89 01:18:07 Harry Leonard Ubaccc SenM
86 01:18:08 Neil Newman Emersons Green Running Club MV35
88 01:18:15 Rob Coles Fitquest Running Club MV35
90 01:18:36 Richard Harris Emersons Green Running Club MV35
91 01:18:52 Stuart Price Bristol & West MV35
92 01:19:12 Ben Vincent Frampton Cotterell Harriers SenM
101 01:19:14 Ed Duncan MV35
93 01:19:20 Paul Hilborne Southville Rc MV35
94 01:19:21 Michael Partner Chippenham Harriers MV35
95 01:19:23 Rob Lester Forest Of Dean Ac MV35
96 01:19:32 Nick Warren Haldon Trail Runners SenM
97 01:19:44 Daniel Houghton Kingswood Tri SenM
98 01:19:50 Nick Roberts SenM
105 01:20:00 Nick Thompson MV35
99 01:20:01 Gary Miles Evesham Vale Running Club MV35
100 01:20:08 Adam Greenaway Hobbs House Bakery SenM
102 01:20:10 Mark Dennis SenM
103 01:20:21 Billy Carter Fitquest Running Club SenM
104 01:20:21 Val Sutton FV35
108 01:20:21 Ben Marshall Ubaccc SenM
109 01:20:21 Charlotte Downs SenL
106 01:20:23 Ian Holmes Frome Running Club MV35
107 01:20:31 Rocco Richards SenM
110 01:20:49 Nick Spice Almost Athletes SenM
111 01:21:00 Eric 'the Eel' Downey Kingswood Tri MV35
112 01:21:01 Fergal Cummins MV35
122 01:21:02 Alan Krisciunas SenM
119 01:21:08 Rob Stokes Weston Ac SenM
115 01:21:10 Chris Birch MV50
113 01:21:12 Dan Port SenM
114 01:21:13 Chris Ore Hercules Wimbledon SenM
116 01:21:17 Chris Brown Bitton Road Runners SenM
120 01:21:23 Ian Deery Kingswood Tri MV50
117 01:21:24 Danny Carroll Almost Athletes MV35
118 01:21:25 Amanda Conway FV35
124 01:21:31 Kevin House-norman MV35
128 01:21:34 Caroline White Emersons Green Running Club SenL
127 01:21:41 Neil Adams Hawkesbury Runners MV35
121 01:21:42 Jason Tinsley SenM
123 01:21:42 Tim Clark Fitquest Running Club SenM
125 01:21:42 Andrew Procter MV35
126 01:21:51 Mike Jones Fitquest Running Club MV35
129 01:21:54 Carla Moulder FV35
132 01:22:06 Ian Harryman Avon Valley Runners MV35
131 01:22:13 Karl Carless MV35
130 01:22:15 Pat Curtis FV50
133 01:22:21 Jason Tomkins MV35
134 01:22:29 Diana Dee Highworth Running Club FV50
135 01:22:44 Kelly Gibson FV35
137 01:22:49 Will Jones Bristol & West SenM
136 01:22:57 Jane Colman Bristol & West FV35
138 01:22:58 Tom Randles Gloucester Ac SenM
139 01:23:00 Andrew Hogg MV35
150 01:23:02 Alan Turner MV50
140 01:23:19 Ashley Dunn Kingswood Tri MV35
143 01:23:20 Martin Thomas Almost Athletes MV35
141 01:23:23 Andrew Griffiths Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV50
142 01:23:28 Wayne Ellis Bitton Road Runners SenM
144 01:23:30 Jason Pittaway MV35
145 01:23:32 Tim Jones Avon Fire Brigade Running Club SenM
147 01:23:32 Jack Cozens SenM
146 01:23:38 Steve Carroll Frome Running Club MV50
148 01:23:47 Danny Webber Wickwar Wunners SenM
149 01:23:49 Ian Lewis SenM
151 01:24:01 Sean Tuffy Ubaccc SenM
152 01:24:06 Christopher Hemsley Emersons Green Running Club SenM
157 01:24:07 Ryan Clancy SenM
154 01:24:15 James Crabbe MV35
153 01:24:18 Peter Roberts MV50
155 01:24:21 Tom Godbehere MV35
156 01:24:25 Philip Jeyes Almost Athletes MV35
159 01:24:42 Rachel Cook Dursley Running Club FV35
160 01:24:56 Andy Persson Great Western Runners MV50
158 01:24:57 Nigel Ryder Wickwar Wunners MV35
161 01:25:29 Katie Royals Ubaccc SenL
163 01:25:47 Colin Westbury Gloucester Ac MV35
162 01:25:48 Barry Hall Portishead Running Club MV35
170 01:26:03 Tom Elliott KIT SenM
164 01:26:07 Philip Davies MV35
165 01:26:07 Steven Lewis MV35
167 01:26:08 Allan Green Almost Athletes MV60
171 01:26:17 Tim Shrewsbury MV50
168 01:26:20 Jill Hadland Cirencecter Ac FV35
169 01:26:23 Marcus Gaffney Frome Running Club MV35
166 01:26:24 Liam Odey Salt And Sham Cycle Club SenM
177 01:26:24 Paul Cousins Weston Ac MV35
182 01:26:27 Michael Marks Forest Of Dean Ac MV35
172 01:26:45 Charlie Kleiman Ubaccc SenM
173 01:26:45 David Anderson Hawkesbury Runners MV35
176 01:26:45 Adrian Finch MV35
179 01:26:46 Keith Anderson MV35
174 01:26:50 Steve Dyer Cary Runners MV35
180 01:26:53 Mark Hoskins SenM
175 01:26:55 Steven Martin MV35
178 01:26:58 Luke Maby Rangeworthy Vets SenM
185 01:26:58 Andy Rogers SenM
181 01:27:01 Richard Faroppa Chippenham Harriers MV35
183 01:27:12 Phil Bakker MV50
184 01:27:13 Chris Bakker SenM
188 01:27:15 Anthony Banks SenM
186 01:27:16 Gareth Waite Bitton Road Runners MV50
189 01:27:17 Sophie Frost Team Dork FV35
187 01:27:22 Victoria Penman Frome Running Club FV35
199 01:27:39 Jamie Nelmes MV35
190 01:27:47 Mike Alway MV50
191 01:27:47 David King SenM
193 01:27:52 Marc Roberts Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc SenM
192 01:27:56 Adam Lees Avon Fire Brigade Running Club SenM
198 01:28:01 Jake Vincent Frampton Cotterell Harriers SenM
195 01:28:04 Daisy Mummery Ubaccc SenL
196 01:28:04 Zoe Plant Ubaccc SenL
202 01:28:08 Thomas Johnson SenM
194 01:28:09 Ben Miles SenM
197 01:28:11 Paul Richards SenM
201 01:28:15 Richard Kerr MV35
205 01:28:15 Matthew Thompson SenM
200 01:28:22 Gareth Aleen SenM
214 01:28:25 Helen Lipscomb Forest Of Dean Ac FV35
211 01:28:26 Arron Sparks SenM
215 01:28:26 Chris Moore Forest Of Dean Ac MV60
204 01:28:31 Louise Hargreaves SenL
203 01:28:32 Paul Snelling Weston Ac MV60
207 01:28:37 Glen Winter Fitquest Running Club SenM
217 01:28:38 Paul Baker Weston Ac MV35
206 01:28:40 Cheryl Valentine Weston Ac FV35
212 01:28:43 Alan Dennis MV35
210 01:28:44 David Milne Bristol & West MV35
219 01:28:45 Stewart Mcmillan Chippenham Harriers MV50
209 01:28:52 Craig Keogh Hawkesbury Runners MV35
208 01:28:53 Steven Bysouth SenM
218 01:28:58 Ingrid Harris Almost Athletes FV50
213 01:29:00 Dean Elliott Hogweed Trotters MV35
216 01:29:06 Jenna Mullett Clapham Chasers SenL
220 01:29:11 Nick Cook Weston Ac MV35
224 01:29:21 Duncan Cooper Chippenham Harriers MV50
231 01:29:21 Dan Roddy MV35
221 01:29:22 Jo Kirk British Legion FV35
222 01:29:22 Stephen Ratcliffe Frome Running Club MV35
227 01:29:23 Karen Stanley Weston Ac FV35
226 01:29:29 Chris Dawson SenM
223 01:29:33 Jamie Cooper SenM
225 01:29:34 Chris Thomas SenM
228 01:29:36 Martin Walker MV35
230 01:29:41 Nigel Dawson MV35
229 01:29:42 Darren Gillett Southville Rc MV35
235 01:29:53 Rebecca Merriman FV35
236 01:29:53 Andrew Merriman MV35
232 01:30:13 David Graham Wickwar Wunners MV50
237 01:30:17 Mark Caswell MV35
233 01:30:19 William Lee Hogweed Trotters MV50
239 01:30:19 Andrew Mining Bitton Road Runners SenM
243 01:30:22 Stuart Keeping MV50
234 01:30:25 Lucy Range FV35
241 01:30:30 Marianne Badger Almost Athletes SenL
238 01:30:36 Gareth Squire Chippenham Harriers MV35
244 01:30:40 Keith Mcandrew Mudstacle MV35
240 01:30:42 David Boulton MV35
242 01:30:43 John Cooper Southville Rc MV60
245 01:31:06 Nicola Oldroyd Ubaccc SenL
246 01:31:10 Richard Kemp Tiverton Harriers MV35
251 01:31:25 David Goodwin Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV35
247 01:31:33 Brendon Wilson Bristol & West MV35
248 01:31:47 Pete Caseley SenM
253 01:31:48 Scott Thomas Emersons Green Running Club SenM
258 01:31:49 Tobie Holbrook MV35
255 01:31:56 Gary Brooks SenM
249 01:31:58 Paul Burnham MV50
250 01:31:58 James Croucher SenM
256 01:31:59 Peter Anywll Ubaccc SenM
265 01:31:59 Rebecca Comins Chepstow Harriers FV35
254 01:32:01 Si Walsh MV35
252 01:32:06 Ian Nash Bitton Road Runners MV50
257 01:32:20 Lisa Hatch FV35
259 01:32:20 Adam Heath SenM
262 01:32:21 Julie Fowler Hogweed Trotters FV35
260 01:32:24 Michelle Britton Bitton Road Runners FV35
261 01:32:27 Mark Skinner SenM
264 01:32:30 Robin Lyddon MV50
274 01:32:34 Dan Marchant MV35
263 01:32:36 Richard Henderson-figg SenM
269 01:32:39 Nigel Foden Wickwar Wunners MV60
271 01:32:42 John Rigby MV35
273 01:32:45 Robert Parker MV35
266 01:32:47 Lynsey Carpenter Chippenham Harriers FV35
268 01:32:47 John Perrett MV50
278 01:32:58 Michael Alderdice Avon Valley Runners SenM
270 01:32:59 Simon Kain SenM
267 01:33:03 George Herbert Hobbs House Bakery SenM
272 01:33:05 Gary Walsh Scout Group MV35
282 01:33:06 Sarah Andrews FV35
277 01:33:12 Robert Everson Bitton Road Runners SenM
275 01:33:15 Steve Dracup MV50
276 01:33:16 Katie Matthews FV35
284 01:33:19 Matt Smith Fitquest Running Club MV35
286 01:33:21 Marc Thomas Fitquest Running Club SenM
287 01:33:21 Lindsay Coles Fitquest Running Club FV35
289 01:33:23 Lyndon Hore MV35
293 01:33:23 David Taylor Westbury Harriers MV50
280 01:33:25 Tim Hapgood SenM
281 01:33:26 Stuart Campbell MV35
279 01:33:30 Martyn Pegler SenM
297 01:33:33 Mike M'cormack Team Easy Runner SenM
285 01:33:34 Emma-jane Miller Chippenham Harriers FV35
283 01:33:39 Bevan Dickerson Nailsea Running Club MV35
303 01:33:43 Mark Matthews MV35
290 01:33:51 Michael Lawrence Weston Ac MV35
288 01:33:52 Leigh Holloway MV35
292 01:33:58 Imogen Testa Fitquest Running Club FV35
294 01:34:00 Donna Cawdron FV35
291 01:34:01 Richard Nicholls Southville Rc MV60
296 01:34:02 Jim Molloy MV50
295 01:34:07 Anna Doherty Chippenham Harriers FV35
299 01:34:14 Gavin Deane SenM
298 01:34:17 Julie Caseley Malvern Joggers FV50
302 01:34:22 Helen Lovell Sole Sisters FV35
300 01:34:25 Linda Foley Portishead Running Club FV50
301 01:34:26 Jane Roscoe Portishead Running Club FV50
304 01:34:30 Lee Gardiner Team Easy Runner MV50
308 01:34:31 Dave Cribb Emersons Green Running Club MV50
309 01:34:31 Sheena Cribb Emersons Green Running Club FV35
305 01:34:46 Andrew Jones Wethinkwe'refit MV35
307 01:35:01 Nicola Arnot FV35
306 01:35:06 Andrew Appleton MV50
311 01:35:16 Jo Creed Cotswold Allrunners FV35
318 01:35:16 Jonathan Barnard Nailsea Running Club MV50
312 01:35:17 Simon Barnes Gloucester Ac MV35
314 01:35:21 Jan Webb Hogweed Trotters FV50
315 01:35:22 Alexandra Curry Hogweed Trotters FV35
319 01:35:22 Philip Dean SenM
313 01:35:30 Joe Campbell Hogweed Trotters SenM
310 01:35:31 Steven Parsons MV50
316 01:35:34 Graham Wilkes MV35
320 01:35:34 Simon Thexton MV35
329 01:35:39 James Fox Emersons Green Running Club MV35
317 01:35:44 Alex Hughes SenM
330 01:35:49 Andrew Wilkinson Almost Athletes SenM
321 01:35:55 Michael Martin Portishead Running Club MV60
324 01:35:56 Jason Walsh Hogweed Trotters MV35
328 01:35:57 Sharon Wilkie Hogweed Trotters FV35
322 01:35:58 Daniel Riches MV35
323 01:35:59 John Hinchliffe Weston Ac MV60
326 01:36:02 Andy Taylor Hogweed Trotters SenM
327 01:36:02 Charlotte Taylor Hogweed Trotters SenL
325 01:36:12 Lucy Day FV35
331 01:36:24 Anthony Wingrove MV35
332 01:36:25 Pat Hall MV50
339 01:36:27 Mark Date Team Easy Runner MV35
336 01:36:31 Sarah Richichi SenL
341 01:36:35 Aarron Box Team Easy Runner SenM
333 01:36:37 Stuart Burnell SenM
335 01:36:41 Jane Rogers Bitton Road Runners FV35
334 01:36:48 Mark Wiltshire MV50
340 01:37:02 Richard King MV35
344 01:37:12 Lepha Mccartan Almost Athletes SenL
337 01:37:16 Anthony Nash MV35
338 01:37:19 Zoe Thompson Ubaccc SenL
342 01:37:20 Fiona Barnes Almost Athletes FV35
343 01:37:20 Matthew Barnes Almost Athletes MV35
346 01:37:28 Nigel Chapman Hogweed Trotters MV50
348 01:37:34 James Gooding SenM
347 01:37:46 Phil Servas David Lloyd MV50
345 01:37:50 Sue Brigden FV50
351 01:38:06 Toby Brown Hogweed Trotters MV50
352 01:38:19 Evan Saitta Ubaccc SenM
349 01:38:20 Marcus Smith Charfield Chuggers SenM
354 01:38:22 Steve Gear MV50
350 01:38:31 Ricky Hemmings SenM
356 01:38:38 Justine Stott FV35
353 01:38:43 Jamea Thomas MV35
355 01:38:48 Nev Jenkins SenM
358 01:39:00 Richard Lawrence Hogweed Trotters MV50
357 01:39:14 Samantha Charlton SenL
359 01:39:16 Ted Lovell MV50
361 01:39:25 Luke Holway MV35
362 01:39:27 Neil Tiley Slinn Allstars MV60
360 01:39:35 Ian Brindle Team Pie MV35
363 01:39:36 Jeremy Kinsman Fitquest Running Club MV35
364 01:39:36 John Bennett Fitquest Running Club MV35
372 01:39:45 Craig Burgess MV35
369 01:39:50 Darren Crew Team Avs SenM
375 01:39:51 Ellen Lavender Frome Running Club SenL
373 01:39:56 Steven Burge Emersons Green Running Club SenM
365 01:39:57 Becky Roebuck FV35
368 01:40:00 Nick Howse MV35
371 01:40:01 Emma Richichi SenL
370 01:40:02 Kevin Knight Emersons Green Running Club MV35
367 01:40:11 Jamie Clark MV35
366 01:40:12 Joanna May SenL
378 01:40:20 Andrew Clements Railston SenM
374 01:40:23 Andre Roberts SenM
381 01:40:29 Melinda Ruck Forest Of Dean Ac FV35
382 01:40:31 Daren Smith Forest Of Dean Ac MV50
376 01:40:35 Sally Harris Kinver Fitness Collective FV35
377 01:40:35 Caroline Macdonald Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
387 01:40:38 Isobel Medcroft Bristol & West SenL
383 01:40:41 Jim Wotton Weston Ac MV60
388 01:40:52 Kate Spalding Fitquest Running Club FV50
379 01:41:00 Dawn Gardner Kingswood Tri FV35
380 01:41:00 Heather Rawlings FV35
389 01:41:01 Justin Davis Evesham Vale Running Club MV35
384 01:41:05 Helen Croker FV35
397 01:41:06 Genevieve Drinkwater Weston Ac SenL
399 01:41:08 Dave Medcroft Hogweed Trotters MV35
396 01:41:14 Nicholas Jennings Southville Rc MV50
386 01:41:17 Martin Berry Hogweed Trotters MV35
392 01:41:18 Hester Coggin Almost Athletes FV35
393 01:41:18 Zoe Cornock FV35
385 01:41:20 Alan Cook MV50
394 01:41:28 Diana Molloy FV35
391 01:41:34 Phillip Martin-tsoflias MV35
395 01:41:35 Natalie Smith FV50
390 01:41:38 Clare Harwood Ubaccc SenL
402 01:41:52 Noel Flynn Weston Ac MV35
398 01:41:56 Tom Martin Totally Mexico SenM
400 01:42:00 Dave Gynn Hogweed Trotters MV35
401 01:42:03 Lee Sessions SenM
403 01:42:05 Sandra Rudman Cotswold Allrunners FV50
410 01:42:16 Sarah Roberts Almost Athletes FV50
415 01:42:21 Nick Coates SenM
409 01:42:22 Kerry Holland FV35
404 01:42:26 Dan Grove SenM
411 01:42:30 Miles Hendy Emersons Green Running Club MV35
408 01:42:32 Terry Kirby Bitton Road Runners SenM
412 01:42:32 Ian Powell MV35
407 01:42:33 Julian Peachey Dursley Running Club MV35
405 01:42:34 Chris Ball Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
406 01:42:34 Susan Peachey Dursley Running Club FV35
413 01:42:40 Andy Smith Southville Rc SenM
414 01:43:02 Gary Sheppard Highworth Running Club MV50
416 01:43:15 Neil Cross Highworth Running Club MV50
421 01:43:39 Gemma Ball Sgc Striders SenL
420 01:43:42 Ian Peacock Thornbury Running Club MV50
419 01:43:44 Zosia Young Wickwar Wunners FV35
417 01:43:49 Peter Albon-crouch MV35
422 01:43:54 Teresa Roberts Tewkesbury Rc FV50
423 01:43:55 Derek Johnson Kingswood Tri MV50
418 01:43:59 Neville Turner Forest Of Dean Ac MV50
424 01:44:17 Laura Buet FV35
425 01:44:17 Richard Peacock MV35
428 01:44:24 William Palmer SenM
434 01:44:26 Katie Wright Emersons Green Running Club FV35
427 01:44:27 Steve Harris Black Pear Joggers MV60
429 01:44:28 Emma Tutton FV35
426 01:44:30 Kevin Tomkins MV35
432 01:44:36 Mark Rayner MV35
433 01:44:37 Adam Geldart SenM
435 01:44:37 Tim Cerrone MV35
441 01:44:38 Chris Hawkins Forest Of Dean Ac MV60
430 01:44:44 Scott Jardine Forever Friends SenM
431 01:44:45 Stephen Sobey MV50
440 01:44:47 Emma Withers Bristol & West FV35
436 01:44:48 Elizabeth Kinsey FV35
439 01:44:52 Edward Stone SenM
437 01:44:58 Matthew Goddard MV35
442 01:44:59 Debra Kearsey Corsham Running Club FV35
443 01:45:02 David Terry SenM
445 01:45:11 Karen Mitchell FV50
448 01:45:15 Noah Walsh Frampton Cotterell Harriers SenM
438 01:45:21 Mike Hill Fitquest Running Club MV50
446 01:45:29 Mike Roberts Ttc MV60
444 01:45:31 Khirstie Bromage FV35
451 01:45:42 Mark Carpenter MV50
449 01:45:43 James Welton British Legion SenM
447 01:45:54 David Gorman SenM
450 01:46:02 Nicholas Bull SenM
454 01:46:06 Steve Dimond Thornbury Running Club MV60
452 01:46:08 Teresa Bennett Angels Running Club SenL
453 01:46:13 Anna Williams Great Western Runners SenL
456 01:46:16 Adrian Mead Frome Running Club MV35
455 01:46:34 Tracey Tidball-zapp FV35
459 01:47:04 Briony Wilson FV35
457 01:47:06 Suzie Hall Redway Runners FV35
458 01:47:08 Andy Green Avon Fire Brigade Running Club MV50
460 01:47:21 Sam Downton Redway Runners FV35
465 01:47:28 Martin Ward MV35
464 01:47:37 Madeline Cook Weston Ac FV50
461 01:47:38 Claire Cochrane SenL
472 01:47:48 Simon Bristow MV35
468 01:47:57 Kate Warlow Sole Sisters FV35
462 01:47:58 Kelly Jefferies SenL
469 01:47:58 Leona Mills Sole Sisters SenL
463 01:47:59 Clare Chick FV35
466 01:48:04 Katy Gaze Almost Athletes FV35
467 01:48:17 Donna Callan Wales Ocr FV35
470 01:48:20 Jonathan Slade Wales Ocr SenM
477 01:48:26 Emilie Debbonaire FV35
479 01:48:27 Iain Tinline-purvis SenM
471 01:48:31 Lucy Gaffney Frome Running Club FV35
473 01:48:38 Rachael Ellard Southville Rc FV35
474 01:48:38 Peter Colleran MV50
476 01:49:00 Stu Dudfield Tewkesbury Rc MV35
478 01:49:00 Cathy Dudfield Tewkesbury Rc FV35
475 01:49:09 Joanna Wren FV35
482 01:49:13 Samuel Pearce SenM
487 01:49:24 Maria Davidson FV35
480 01:49:27 Dan Adams MV35
481 01:49:27 Roger Adams MV35
488 01:49:32 Rebecca Hughes Wickwar Wunners FV35
489 01:49:32 Tracy Rtder Wickwar Wunners FV35
484 01:49:39 Melissa Chilman FV35
483 01:49:40 Michael Mcwilliams MV50
496 01:49:42 Paul Banyagi-mugenyi MV35
485 01:49:44 Ria Appleton SenL
486 01:49:44 Emma Laurence FV35
494 01:49:58 Ruth Johnstone Emersons Green Running Club FV35
490 01:50:04 Si Ellis Team Pie MV35
493 01:50:05 Michael Adams MV50
497 01:50:06 Dermot Mccann Nailsea Running Club MV50
495 01:50:08 Jenny Hughes Wickwar Wunners FV35
491 01:50:09 Abigail Brooks-daw Wickwar Wunners FV35
492 01:50:12 Sam Wells Hobbs House Bakery MV35
499 01:50:53 Theresa Goldstone Nailsea Running Club FV35
498 01:50:56 Jana Clark FV35
502 01:51:00 Lisa Acton Weston Ac FV35
504 01:51:00 Mark Cox MV35
501 01:51:04 Rachel Woodman Bitton Road Runners FV35
506 01:51:07 James Delaney Bitton Road Runners SenM
509 01:51:08 Rebecca Webb Frome Running Club SenL
508 01:51:09 Richard Corp Frome Running Club MV35
510 01:51:10 Fleur Rush Frome Running Club FV35
500 01:51:12 Justin Webster Hogweed Trotters MV35
511 01:51:20 Roger Brocklesby MV60
503 01:51:24 Kelly Stevens Fitquest Running Club FV35
505 01:51:24 Claire Hamilton FV35
512 01:51:37 Sarah Thayer Nailsea Running Club FV50
507 01:51:51 Andy Airey Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV50
514 01:51:55 Rachel Clarke SenL
515 01:51:56 Lisa Mccrea-steele FV35
516 01:51:58 Sam Cooper SenM
517 01:51:58 Irene Cooper Hogweed Trotters FV60
518 01:51:58 Paul Cooper SenM
513 01:52:00 Tony Sales Charfield Chuggers MV35
521 01:52:14 Claire Parmar FV35
519 01:52:21 Catherine Mason Almost Athletes FV35
522 01:52:28 Patsy Goldstone Nailsea Running Club FV35
520 01:52:32 Judy Mills Thornbury Running Club FV50
525 01:52:32 Mary Nutley Weston Ac FV50
526 01:52:33 Marc Hortin MV50
524 01:52:41 Lee Pullin SenM
527 01:52:55 Andrew Downie SenM
528 01:52:56 Gareth Wynne-hughes SenM
523 01:52:58 Alistair Parker Tewkesbury Rc MV50
530 01:52:59 Stephen Moore MV50
529 01:53:10 Zoe Harley Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
531 01:53:21 Louise Sporito Team Easy Runner FV35
533 01:53:28 Sarah Gwyer Team Easy Runner FV35
534 01:53:35 Matthew O'brien SenM
536 01:53:37 Stephen Baynton SenM
537 01:53:40 Martin Iles Nailsea Running Club MV35
532 01:53:52 Kevin Sully SenM
540 01:53:59 Phil Barker Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV50
535 01:54:04 Hayley Brock Hogweed Trotters FV35
538 01:54:06 Debbie Morgan SenL
541 01:54:38 Kevin Spratt Hogweed Trotters SenM
539 01:54:39 Ronan Conlon Frampton Cotterell Harriers SenM
543 01:55:00 Sarah Newnes FV35
544 01:55:07 Mark Webley MV35
546 01:55:11 Stuart Sharman Fitquest Running Club MV35
549 01:55:15 Nikki Wilson Team Easy Runner SenL
542 01:55:18 Jeff Clark MV50
545 01:55:22 Richard Hopley Petts Wood Runners MV35
550 01:55:40 Bruce Sellers Bristol & West MV50
548 01:55:53 Martha Wheeler Bristol & West SenL
547 01:55:59 Rose Gillett Southville Rc FV35
551 01:55:59 Philip Arnett Railston SenM
552 01:56:09 David Knight Bitton Road Runners MV35
558 01:56:15 Mike Anstey Malvern Joggers MV60
555 01:56:21 Tom Ridgway Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc MV35
553 01:56:25 Vicki Hasaballa Sole Sisters FV50
554 01:56:25 Stephen Alexander MV60
556 01:56:28 Zoe Ridgway Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc FV35
557 01:56:43 James Rennie MV35
560 01:57:08 Katherine Blake FV35
561 01:57:08 Ciaran Mccarthy MV50
562 01:57:08 Jon Axon Didcot Runners MV50
559 01:57:17 Paul Templar MV35
563 01:57:43 Kirstie Mitchell Team Easy Runner SenL
564 01:58:09 Fiona Smith SenL
567 01:58:27 Jo Coveney Weston Ac FV35
565 01:58:31 Lauren Abrahams SenL
570 01:58:34 Tim Carr Westbury Harriers MV35
568 01:58:42 Simone Dumergue Frome Running Club FV35
566 01:58:56 Adrian Smith SenM
572 01:58:57 John O'brien Great Western Runners MV50
569 01:59:05 Ruth Abrahams FV50
571 01:59:05 Duncan Harley MV35
573 01:59:23 Rebecca Sidwick FV35
583 01:59:33 John Howlett SenM
576 01:59:44 Rob Morgan MV35
574 01:59:45 Guy Pearn MV35
575 01:59:46 Nick Brain Bitton Road Runners SenM
584 01:59:48 Hanne Mann British Legion FV35
578 01:59:55 David Elliott Weston Ac MV35
579 01:59:55 Daniel Bishop SenM
577 01:59:56 Lisa Fitzgerald SenL
580 01:59:57 Ollie Elliott FV35
587 02:00:02 Richard Whybray SenM
588 02:00:02 Phillip Bruce SenM
581 02:00:05 Nick Bennett MV35
585 02:00:18 Matt Cooper Bristol & West MV35
582 02:00:21 Adrian Clarkson MV35
596 02:00:22 David Groves Weston Ac MV35
597 02:00:22 Rachel Stacey Weston Ac FV50
598 02:00:23 Pete Stacey Weston Ac MV60
589 02:00:30 Sharon Coultart Bitton Road Runners FV35
593 02:00:31 Warren Johnson Slinn Allstars MV35
594 02:00:31 Daniel Collins Slinn Allstars MV35
590 02:00:33 Kay Jarvis Sole Sisters FV35
604 02:00:34 Paul Jameson MV35
605 02:00:35 Andy Edwards MV60
591 02:00:37 Emma Offer FV35
592 02:00:37 Tony Harris Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV35
586 02:00:42 Mary Clarkson FV35
595 02:00:47 Dave Edwards Hobbs House Bakery SenM
599 02:00:48 Claire John FV35
610 02:00:58 Clare Pitt SenL
601 02:01:03 Rozalyn Perkins Fry Club Joggers FV35
602 02:01:07 Samantha Bell Fry Club Joggers FV35
603 02:01:07 Abi Corboy This Mum Runs FV35
600 02:01:08 Richard Dodge Yeovil Town Rrc MV50
606 02:01:08 Amy Grimsby Fitquest Running Club FV35
609 02:01:18 Amanda Mitchell Emersons Green Running Club FV35
607 02:01:26 Elizabeth Naude Sole Sisters FV35
608 02:01:26 Jo Radford Sole Sisters FV50
616 02:01:30 Rachel White FV35
615 02:01:32 Lou Rowe-alleyne Fitquest Running Club FV35
617 02:01:32 Peter England Fitquest Running Club MV60
611 02:01:35 Gary Coultart Bitton Road Runners MV50
612 02:01:35 Nic Read Fitquest Running Club FV35
614 02:01:36 Rhian Rogers Westbourne Rc FV35
622 02:01:38 Michelle Caines FV35
613 02:01:41 Helen Trollope FV35
619 02:01:44 Sarah Mcnamara Emersons Green Running Club FV35
625 02:01:54 Richard Smith Almost Athletes MV35
626 02:01:56 Garry Anstey MV35
632 02:02:02 Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV60
621 02:02:05 Sarah Leaver FV50
623 02:02:08 Maggie Gibbs Sole Sisters FV50
618 02:02:09 Tom Herbert Hobbs House Bakery SenM
624 02:02:09 Penny Greenwood Sole Sisters FV50
620 02:02:10 Chi Zhang Team Pie SenM
627 02:02:10 Simon Watkins Otp MV35
628 02:02:10 Paul Dunsford MV50
631 02:02:30 Katy Shoesmith Bitton Road Runners SenL
634 02:02:32 Gavin Park Avon Valley Runners SenM
635 02:02:33 Lee Kirtley MV35
633 02:02:36 Kevin Rawlins MV35
629 02:02:38 Michelle Keedwell FV35
638 02:02:38 Dave Fouracre Swindon Striders MV60
641 02:02:41 Mark Sullivan SenM
630 02:02:46 Simon Widdecombe Bitton Road Runners SenM
637 02:02:49 John Vrublevskis Bitton Road Runners MV50
639 02:02:55 Kerry Murphy SenL
647 02:02:56 Anna Davies Team Easy Runner FV35
636 02:02:58 Kev Howells Weston Ac MV35
648 02:03:00 Sharon Palmer Team Easy Runner FV35
652 02:03:08 Verina Hall FV35
644 02:03:09 Julie Froggatt Dursley Running Club FV50
643 02:03:16 Kate Ball SenL
645 02:03:18 Hayley Brazier Sole Sisters SenL
657 02:03:19 Claire Farrow SenL
662 02:03:23 Lynda Broadway Malvern Joggers FV50
663 02:03:26 Renee Barrett FV50
655 02:03:29 Rebecca Hall Avon Valley Runners FV35
640 02:03:30 Mark Hutchinson Wickwar Wunners MV50
660 02:03:30 Mike Messenger Kingswood Tri MV35
651 02:03:31 Lindsay Veevers Chippenham Harriers FV35
646 02:03:39 Laura Campbell Hogweed Trotters SenL
642 02:03:41 Andy Wescott Cesson Twinning MV35
658 02:03:49 Lucy Aitchison Fitquest Running Club FV35
659 02:03:49 James Aitchison Fitquest Running Club MV35
661 02:03:49 James Hamblin Fitquest Running Club MV35
664 02:03:50 James Hardiman Fitquest Running Club MV50
665 02:03:50 Hannah Goldie SenL
649 02:03:51 Graeme Marshall MV35
650 02:03:51 Michelle Clark FV35
654 02:03:59 Christina Saltmarsh Dulwich Runners FV50
653 02:04:00 Bill Smith Hogweed Trotters MV60
666 02:04:01 Lydia Jenkins Just Jog SenL
669 02:04:06 Carol Fee Westbury Harriers FV35
667 02:04:07 Valerie Vince FV35
672 02:04:09 Amanda Lucas SenL
674 02:04:10 Helen Jackson FV35
656 02:04:12 Andrea Mackay FV35
680 02:04:21 Mark Tucker Bitton Road Runners MV35
673 02:04:23 Helena Large Fitquest Running Club FV35
670 02:04:24 Joanne Richings SenL
671 02:04:26 Charlotte Attwood SenL
679 02:04:29 Julia Weatherill Wootton Road Runners FV35
668 02:04:30 Petra Knikkink Wassenaar FV35
694 02:04:30 Brett Regulski Chepstow Harriers MV50
676 02:04:33 Kim Freestone Hogweed Trotters FV50
677 02:04:33 Ian Freestone Hogweed Trotters MV50
696 02:04:42 Russell Curnow MV50
675 02:04:44 Ange Stracey FV35
686 02:04:48 Mariel Chretien Almost Athletes FV35
697 02:04:48 Paul Edwards MV50
682 02:04:50 Zoe Vale FV35
681 02:04:51 Rick Butters SenM
678 02:04:55 Sue Walker FV50
683 02:04:56 Tahnee Miles SenL
684 02:04:59 Julie Easthope FV35
685 02:04:59 Steven Easthope MV35
687 02:04:59 Zoe Fowler Dursley Running Club FV35
692 02:05:10 Alyson Colman Bitton Road Runners FV50
698 02:05:10 Liz Rigby FV35
690 02:05:12 Jim Lander MV35
691 02:05:12 Jayne Lander FV35
688 02:05:15 Dave Sommerville Changing Village People MV35
699 02:05:15 Rachael Lowther FV35
700 02:05:15 Andy Cleave Wickwar Wunners MV60
689 02:05:17 Michael King MV35
693 02:05:18 Philip Pool Nailsea Running Club MV50
702 02:05:18 Angela Ashton FV35
711 02:05:18 Caroline Holt Portishead Running Club FV50
709 02:05:19 Mark Aston Town And Country Harriers MV60
703 02:05:20 Mhairi Vernon FV35
705 02:05:22 Gordon Lewis Bitton Road Runners MV60
695 02:05:25 James Creed MV35
713 02:05:28 Claire Edwards FV35
720 02:05:35 Gary Kinsman Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV35
721 02:05:37 Onu Iheanacho Team Easy Runner MV35
717 02:05:42 Lee Harding White Rock Runners SenM
704 02:05:43 Dayton Little MV50
701 02:05:44 Marcus Vaughan SenM
706 02:05:44 Catherine Glover FV35
714 02:05:44 Kris Rymer Dursley Running Club SenM
727 02:05:52 Darren Futcher MV35
710 02:05:53 David Colman Bitton Road Runners MV50
707 02:05:54 Nick Russell Southville Rc MV50
708 02:05:54 Donna Simmons Frome Triathlon Club FV35
726 02:05:58 Lance Testa Fitquest Running Club MV35
715 02:06:00 Richard Frost Team Dork MV35
728 02:06:01 Andy Musker MV35
712 02:06:03 Jackie Loader Bitton Road Runners FV35
718 02:06:05 Shaun Herridge Team Dork MV35
719 02:06:05 Steve Herridge Team Dork MV35
716 02:06:10 Sam Morris SenM
722 02:06:11 Nicola Price FV35
723 02:06:12 Emma Butters FV35
724 02:06:12 Rebecca Lynch FV35
729 02:06:22 Machteld Luff Corsham Running Club FV35
730 02:06:22 Michael Luff Corsham Running Club MV50
725 02:06:29 Katie Gransden FV35
731 02:06:40 Nicola Lewton FV35
732 02:06:44 Geoff Owen MV35
733 02:06:44 Kateryna Mckenna FV35
734 02:07:12 Paul Mitchell MV35
735 02:07:12 Nigel James MV50
740 02:07:19 Carolyn Thraves Dursley Running Club FV35
741 02:07:20 Simon Cooper SenM
742 02:07:21 Iona Cooper FV35
736 02:07:30 Claire Gregory Kingswood Tri FV35
737 02:07:30 Kelly Smith Kingswood Tri FV35
738 02:07:30 Claire Graham Kingswood Tri FV50
739 02:07:39 Allison Collier Emersons Green Running Club FV35
750 02:07:41 Neil Barrett MV35
748 02:07:46 Michael Kent SenM
751 02:07:47 Mark Gray Weston Ac MV35
743 02:07:51 Julia Mckenna FV35
744 02:07:52 Joseph Mckenna SenM
749 02:07:52 Richard Thorogood Fitquest Running Club MV35
754 02:07:52 Vicki Harris FV35
753 02:08:01 Leigh Martin Chippenham Harriers MV50
755 02:08:02 Nicola Todd Chippenham Harriers FV35
756 02:08:02 Janine Maclean Chippenham Harriers FV35
746 02:08:03 Christian Day MV35
747 02:08:03 Nicola Crocker Fitquest Running Club FV35
757 02:08:06 Sheena Ali Emersons Green Running Club SenL
752 02:08:11 Jackie Bracher British Legion FV35
745 02:08:12 Anna Herbert Hobbs House Bakery FV35
761 02:08:25 Tanya Mcgowan SenL
763 02:08:28 Julia Windall Nailsea Running Club FV50
762 02:08:33 Andre Bayliss MV50
758 02:08:40 Stephen Penman Kingswood Tri MV50
759 02:08:45 Phil Lines MV50
766 02:08:48 Stephen Ludlow MV50
767 02:08:48 Daniel Harris SenM
760 02:08:51 Jess Toerney FV35
774 02:08:55 Joanne Tanner FV35
775 02:08:56 Claire Thompson FV35
776 02:09:03 Fraser Clark MV35
777 02:09:04 Ryan Parker SenM
768 02:09:08 Sarah Williams Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
769 02:09:08 Louise Jewell-hillyer Fitquest Running Club FV35
772 02:09:08 Wayne Williams Fitquest Running Club SenM
770 02:09:09 Katie Lewis Fitquest Running Club FV35
771 02:09:09 James Williams SenM
773 02:09:09 Alex Taylor FV35
764 02:09:10 Richard Crook MV50
765 02:09:10 Catherine Freear FV35
779 02:09:19 Simon Parsons MV35
780 02:09:19 Simon Morrison SenM
781 02:09:20 Tim Davies MV35
782 02:09:24 Stuart Smith SenM
778 02:09:40 Sarah Kenyon FV35
783 02:09:45 Jo-anne Jacques Fitquest Running Club FV35
784 02:09:45 Helen Smith FV35
787 02:09:49 Alun Nelson MV35
788 02:09:49 Lisa Nelson FV35
789 02:10:05 Matt Garrett MV35
790 02:10:14 Catherine O'brien FV35
791 02:10:16 Samantha Nelmes FV35
794 02:10:21 Claire Lewis FV35
795 02:10:22 Richard Lewis MV35
785 02:10:23 Nick Lewis MV35
786 02:10:24 Anthony Jackson MV35
792 02:10:33 Lesley Brindley FV50
793 02:10:33 Andrea Gealer Sole Sisters FV35
796 02:10:41 Sam Walker Waitrose Warriors SenM
800 02:10:56 Sarah-jane Ribeiro FV35
799 02:10:57 Catharine Ross FV35
801 02:10:59 Joanna Sadler FV35
802 02:11:01 Vanessa Pegler Forest Of Dean Ac FV35
803 02:11:01 Karen Barnett Forest Of Dean Ac FV35
804 02:11:01 Stefanie Francis Forest Of Dean Ac FV50
805 02:11:03 Ceinwen Davies Almost Athletes FV35
806 02:11:04 Wendy Haskins Almost Athletes FV50
813 02:11:17 Sara Butcher Weston Ac FV35
814 02:11:18 Laura Broderick Weston Ac SenL
815 02:11:18 Steven Butcher Weston Ac MV35
797 02:11:19 Laura Rogers SenL
798 02:11:19 Shaun Halford SenM
807 02:11:20 Laura Annable FV35
808 02:11:21 Liz Griffiths FV35
809 02:11:26 Ollie Sanders Waitrose Warriors SenM
811 02:11:30 Nic Hambly Waitrose Warriors SenM
816 02:11:36 Judy Hopking FV35
817 02:11:36 Katie Scott FV35
818 02:11:46 Natasha Drane FV35
819 02:11:46 Lisa Berrington FV35
820 02:11:53 Beth Swarbrick SenL
810 02:12:04 Katie Marshall FV35
812 02:12:05 Sue Elliott FV35
824 02:12:07 Richard Pitt MV35
823 02:12:08 Marie Broomsgrove FV35
825 02:12:08 John Lawson Southville Rc MV35
826 02:12:09 Julia Withers Weston Ac FV35
821 02:12:10 Julie Boynes Hogweed Trotters FV35
827 02:12:13 Vanessa Andrews Weston Ac FV35
822 02:12:26 Carly Warren Dawlish Coasters SenL
832 02:12:40 Barry Turner Caldicot MV50
829 02:12:47 Kate Jarvis Evesham Vale Running Club SenL
830 02:12:49 Barry Jouxson Hobbs House Bakery MV35
828 02:12:56 Becky Lloyd FV35
831 02:12:56 Paul Bell Hobbs House Bakery MV35
833 02:13:17 Leon Baker Kingswood Tri MV35
836 02:13:28 Leanne Weeks Emersons Green Running Club FV35
837 02:13:29 Sally Hobbs FV35
838 02:13:29 Matt Bradley Emersons Green Running Club SenM
834 02:13:31 Sarah Stagg FV35
835 02:13:33 Tony Stagg MV50
841 02:13:41 Julia Hoskins FV60
848 02:13:45 Daniel Smith Emersons Green Running Club MV35
849 02:13:48 James Hayes MV35
851 02:14:04 Karen Denning Emersons Green Running Club FV35
853 02:14:05 Anne Curry Emersons Green Running Club SenL
839 02:14:15 Paul Pearson SenM
840 02:14:15 Alun Jones SenM
842 02:14:17 Sara Jones FV35
843 02:14:17 Emma Wright Cotswold Allrunners FV35
845 02:14:17 Bea Brandish Cotswold Allrunners FV60
844 02:14:18 Melanie Woodward Cotswold Allrunners FV35
846 02:14:18 Claire Young Cotswold Allrunners FV35
847 02:14:19 Leigh Cairnes MV35
862 02:14:24 Mark Flemans Emersons Green Running Club MV35
854 02:14:27 Ken Edmonds Wickwar Wunners SenM
852 02:14:28 Laura Edmonds Wickwar Wunners FV35
855 02:14:28 Amanda Edmonds Wickwar Wunners FV35
856 02:14:29 Janice Goodland Wickwar Wunners FV50
858 02:14:30 Yvonne Mirton FV35
863 02:14:46 Katherine Lynn Nailsea Running Club FV35
865 02:14:47 Graham Hampshire Nailsea Running Club MV50
864 02:14:48 Andrew Seeley Nailsea Running Club MV50
867 02:14:50 John Francksen Hogweed Trotters MV50
860 02:14:51 Hazel Friis FV35
859 02:14:52 Lesley Smith FV35
850 02:14:55 Sonja Ockwell FV35
857 02:15:01 James Mead SenM
861 02:15:06 Alison Bush FV35
869 02:15:08 Laura Potts SenL
866 02:15:11 Sarah Todd FV35
875 02:15:22 Ian Gill Almost Athletes MV50
876 02:15:23 Glenda Gill Almost Athletes FV35
871 02:15:31 Rosie Crew Bitton Road Runners SenL
870 02:15:32 Shelley Stiff Bitton Road Runners FV35
872 02:15:32 Tracy Ward Bitton Road Runners FV35
873 02:15:32 Philippa Parish Bitton Road Runners FV50
877 02:15:33 Carly Lodge SenL
885 02:15:34 Teresa Chadwick Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
884 02:15:35 Matthew Hemmings SenM
882 02:15:39 Nicola Baber FV35
874 02:15:43 Linda Phillips FV35
868 02:15:46 Anthony Langley SenM
883 02:15:53 Michelle Lord FV35
886 02:15:54 Craig Higton MV35
878 02:16:00 Kirsty Watts FV35
881 02:16:06 Sue Knight Quantock Harriers FV35
894 02:16:14 Mark Holmes Slinn Allstars MV35
895 02:16:16 Simon Lansdowne Slinn Allstars MV60
896 02:16:16 Beverley Siddle Slinn Allstars FV50
879 02:16:18 Adrian Wagstaff MV35
880 02:16:18 Naomi Crouch FV35
888 02:16:18 Jayne Palmer FV35
889 02:16:19 Emma Taylor FV35
893 02:16:38 Mary Mainwaring Sole Sisters FV35
890 02:16:45 Heather Juniper Cotswold Allrunners FV50
892 02:16:48 Kate Perris Cotswold Allrunners FV50
891 02:16:49 John Hughes Cotswold Allrunners MV60
897 02:16:50 Nick Graham Kingswood Tri SenM
887 02:16:51 Louis Stinchcombe SenM
898 02:16:52 James Cutler SenM
899 02:16:53 Jessica Sellers SenL
901 02:17:10 Beverley Furber Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
910 02:17:10 Vicki Bates Clevedon A.c SenL
913 02:17:10 Caroline Bazell Weston Ac FV35
911 02:17:11 Aaron Morgan SenM
912 02:17:12 Emily Reed Clevedon A.c FV35
903 02:17:13 Fiona Norris Frome Running Club FV50
904 02:17:14 Joanne Norris SenL
905 02:17:14 Sara Elliott Frome Running Club FV50
906 02:17:15 Hayden Matthews MV50
907 02:17:17 David Shipp MV35
908 02:17:17 Paula Purnell FV35
909 02:17:18 Vicky Shipp FV35
900 02:17:25 Mandy Murphy FV35
902 02:17:35 David Britton Bitton Road Runners MV35
916 02:17:35 Ben Huntley Frampton Cotterell Harriers SenM
915 02:17:39 Nikki Hardy Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV50
914 02:17:44 Simon Furber Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV35
917 02:17:47 Sarah Presley Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
924 02:17:50 Lotte Green SenL
918 02:17:56 Katie Flook Team Flook SenL
920 02:17:57 Emma Flook Team Flook SenL
925 02:17:59 Ben Escott SenM
922 02:18:12 Erika Masna Calne Smartt FV35
923 02:18:12 Michael Giles Calne Smartt MV50
921 02:18:13 Helen Waran Calne Smartt FV35
932 02:18:23 Charlotte Spencer Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
933 02:18:23 Kathryn Tiley Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
919 02:18:26 Hilary Sturgeon FV35
928 02:18:36 Denica Arthur A Team SenL
929 02:18:36 Rikki Porter SenM
930 02:18:36 Noel Arthur A Team MV60
931 02:18:36 Nikki Arthur FV50
927 02:18:45 Jennifer Latham FV35
936 02:18:51 Kirsty Couch Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
926 02:18:59 Simon Roberts SenM
941 02:19:05 Lorna Kinsman Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
934 02:19:06 David Cooke Burnham On Sea Harriers MV50
935 02:19:09 Darren Smith MV35
942 02:19:09 Cathie Walsh MV50
944 02:19:11 Gill Ellis Chepstow Harriers FV50
943 02:19:16 Stacey Hann Tewkesbury Allrunners FV35
940 02:19:18 Patrick Winstone Town And Country Harriers MV50
937 02:19:19 David Griffith MV35
945 02:19:24 Kevin Escott MV50
938 02:19:25 Nicola Phillips Sole Sisters FV50
939 02:19:39 Sam Jefferies Bitton Road Runners SenM
946 02:19:47 Megan Read Sole Sisters SenL
947 02:20:07 Daniel Holland MV35
948 02:20:09 Debbie White Forest Of Dean Ac FV35
950 02:20:09 Claire Lavender Forest Of Dean Ac FV35
949 02:20:10 Victoria Sims SenL
952 02:20:22 Derek Almond Weston Ac MV35
951 02:20:27 Coralie Pearson Almost Athletes FV35
957 02:20:41 Elizabeth Curtis Almost Athletes FV35
958 02:20:43 Rachael Nolan Almost Athletes FV35
959 02:20:44 Sarah Fennell Almost Athletes FV35
953 02:20:51 Sadia Chant Chippenham Harriers FV35
954 02:20:51 Lindsey Neale Chippenham Harriers FV35
956 02:20:51 Nicola James Chippenham Harriers FV35
955 02:20:52 Sam Neale Chippenham Harriers SenM
960 02:20:57 Carrie Almeida Avon Valley Runners FV50
961 02:20:57 Isabel Almeida Avon Valley Runners SenL
963 02:21:41 Paul Fishwick Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc MV50
964 02:21:45 Paul Salmon Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc MV35
962 02:21:55 Daniel Basham Railston SenM
965 02:22:04 Lisa Llewellyn Bitton Road Runners FV35
966 02:22:04 Lee Kennedy MV35
971 02:22:18 Ruth Medcroft Hogweed Trotters FV35
967 02:22:22 Paul Buckley Hogweed Trotters MV50
968 02:22:23 Catrin Buckley SenL
969 02:22:24 Shona Buckley FV35
970 02:22:24 Rhiannon Buckley SenL
974 02:22:33 Laura Dickinson FV35
975 02:22:33 Steve Bullock SenM
977 02:22:50 Sara Jeapes Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc SenL
978 02:22:50 Jonathan Weedon Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc MV35
976 02:22:54 Julie Bryant Hobbs House Bakery FV35
972 02:23:09 Christopher Marsh We Think We're Fit MV50
973 02:23:10 Andrea Marsh We Think We're Fit FV35
980 02:23:18 Jackie Huxtable Team Hux FV50
981 02:23:18 Jamie Huxtable Team Hux MV35
982 02:23:21 Andrew Taylor-bishop Railston SenM
983 02:23:30 Shelley Armorgie Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV50
979 02:23:36 Terry Davis Bitton Road Runners MV50
984 02:23:38 Karen Colmer Slinn Allstars FV35
985 02:23:39 Helen Brown Slinn Allstars FV35
987 02:23:58 Samantha. Thompson Weston Ac FV35
986 02:24:14 Thomas Mcewen MV35
988 02:24:29 Nell Buckley FV50
989 02:24:29 Liz Mallen FV50
994 02:25:00 Sally Brooker Frome Running Club FV50
990 02:25:24 Rebecca Grundy SenL
991 02:25:25 Emma Botteley FV35
992 02:25:25 Adrian Botteley SenM
995 02:25:25 Allison Perkins Avon Valley Runners FV50
1000 02:25:25 Catharine Dowling Frome Running Club FV35
996 02:25:26 Emma Flexon Frome Running Club FV35
997 02:25:27 Karen Witwicki FV50
998 02:25:33 Emma Tierney FV35
999 02:25:34 Hannah Swingler FV35
993 02:25:49 Jessie Collings FV35
1003 02:26:06 Lynette Grimstead Frome Running Club FV35
1004 02:26:19 Jo Babij Forest Of Dean Ac FV35
1005 02:26:19 Tony Pownall Forest Of Dean Ac MV50
1006 02:26:20 Sharla Fleet Forest Of Dean Ac FV35
1007 02:26:20 John Evans Southville Rc SenM
1001 02:26:30 Mark Chadwick MV35
1002 02:26:31 Chris Bray MV35
1009 02:26:36 Nathan Turner SenM
1008 02:26:37 Catherine Berry FV35
1010 02:26:38 Felicity Young Frome Running Club FV50
1011 02:26:50 Luke Butters SenM
1012 02:26:51 Lel Poole FV35
1013 02:26:51 Gavin Start MV35
1014 02:26:51 Diana Pugh-hudson SenL
1015 02:27:21 Kelly Hughes Team Easy Runner FV35
1016 02:27:22 Emma Thomas Team Easy Runner FV35
1017 02:27:24 Robert Smith Hogweed Trotters MV60
1019 02:27:33 Emma Tierney Team Tierney FV35
1018 02:27:35 Cath Cooper FV35
1020 02:27:35 Tracy Kelly FV35
1021 02:27:47 Claire Nutt Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
1022 02:28:24 Sonia Collins Chippenham Harriers FV35
1023 02:28:25 Claire Hussey Chippenham Harriers FV35
1024 02:28:38 Bruce Lockyer MV50
1025 02:30:15 Ashley Russell SenM
1026 02:30:20 Nicola Ware Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
1028 02:30:50 Catherine Harries FV35
1027 02:30:57 Alen Sparrow Plymouth Harriers MV60
1029 02:31:03 Ian Watts MV35
1030 02:31:08 Paula Watts FV35
1031 02:31:15 Victoria Burchill Emersons Green Running Club FV35
1032 02:31:15 Julia Dunn Emersons Green Running Club FV35
1034 02:31:51 Leanne Ford Emersons Green Running Club FV35
1033 02:31:52 Lucy Freeman Emersons Green Running Club FV35
1035 02:32:04 Mandy Collier-king FV35
1036 02:32:09 Mark Benton Burnham On Sea Harriers MV50
1037 02:32:09 Sarah Watson FV35
1038 02:32:09 Tracey Benton Burnham On Sea Harriers FV35
1040 02:32:10 Zoe Eccles FV35
1039 02:32:42 Karen Eadon Dursley Running Club FV35
1042 02:32:44 Rachel Sheppard Fitquest Running Club FV35
1041 02:32:45 Helen Hook FV35
1043 02:32:45 Caroline Neale . FV35
1044 02:32:45 Laura Boyce FV35
1045 02:32:45 Louise Neate FV35
1046 02:32:45 Rachel Smith FV35
1047 02:32:45 Emma Hendy . FV35
1048 02:33:40 Lin Diaby FV50
1049 02:34:26 Sue Russell FV50
1050 02:34:32 Lorraine Palmer FV35
1058 02:34:33 Steve Morgan Bitton Road Runners SenM
1051 02:34:48 Westley Little SenM
1052 02:34:48 Ryan Little SenM
1053 02:35:04 Jess Pugh SenL
1054 02:35:04 Samantha Hay Team Nose FV35
1055 02:35:10 Annabelle Wescott FV35
1056 02:35:10 Nick Buss Team Pie MV35
1057 02:35:11 Alexander Brookbank MV60
1059 02:35:23 Sean Palmer MV35
1061 02:35:25 Bianca Pridham SenL
1062 02:35:25 Sharon Bowles Wells City Harriers FV35
1063 02:35:26 Wendy Jones FV35
1060 02:35:41 Caroline Cratchley Cotswold Allrunners FV35
1068 02:35:43 Helen Spilsbury Emersons Green Running Club FV35
1069 02:35:44 Katie Rose Emersons Green Running Club SenL
1067 02:35:47 Andrew Potter MV50
1064 02:35:48 Fiona Morris FV35
1065 02:35:49 Suzanne Elmore FV35
1066 02:35:49 Rachel Potter Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
1071 02:36:07 Ruth Connor SenL
1072 02:36:14 Alison Sweeting FV50
1070 02:36:22 Jennifer Vallely Cotswold Allrunners FV50
1073 02:37:12 Katie Conlon Frampton Cotterell Harriers SenL
1074 02:37:45 Nicky Alway FV35
1075 02:37:51 Ian Tiley MV35
1076 02:37:52 Kelly Hope FV35
1077 02:38:08 Lynsey Miles FV35
1078 02:38:08 Chris Miles SenM
1081 02:40:40 Lucy Williams Chippenham Harriers SenL
1082 02:40:40 Sue Chapman Chippenham Harriers FV35
1079 02:41:17 Frankie Hale SenL
1080 02:41:18 Peter Coombs MV60
1084 02:42:17 David Morgan MV60
1085 02:42:21 Michelle Picken Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
1083 02:42:27 Rebecca Jones FV35
1086 02:43:14 Katie Mills SenL
1087 02:43:16 Lucy Martin FV35
1088 02:43:54 Belinda Dachtler Weston Ac FV50
1089 02:43:54 Patricia Abbotts FV35
1090 02:43:54 Yvie Sanford Weston Ac FV50
1091 02:43:54 Carol Howell Weston Ac FV35
1092 02:45:16 Julia Dowden Frampton Cotterell Harriers FV35
1093 02:45:17 Vicky Ledbury Fitquest Running Club FV35
1094 02:48:45 Claire Mcconnel Fitquest Running Club FV35
1095 02:49:47 Nicola Gale FV35
1096 02:51:36 Ian Hooper Team Easy Runner MV50