Club Results
Easy Runner Bitton 5K Series (2/4)
|
Wednesday June 17 2009 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:15:58 |
Allistair Sheffield |
Team Bath |
SM |
2 |
00:16:23 |
Ollie Bower |
Team Bath |
SM |
3 |
00:16:32 |
Jonathan Hanley |
MOTI |
SM |
4 |
00:16:47 |
Ruben Bower |
Team Bath |
SM |
5 |
00:16:53 |
Phil Lucker |
Bristol & West |
SM |
6 |
00:17:19 |
Stephen Rose |
Team Bath |
SM |
7 |
00:17:28 |
David Coales |
Team Bath |
SM |
8 |
00:17:30 |
Daniel Jones |
Team Bath |
SM |
9 |
00:17:32 |
Andy Cook |
Bristol & West |
SM |
10 |
00:17:57 |
Anthony Glover |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
11 |
00:18:13 |
David Gunstone |
Team Bath |
MV50 |
12 |
00:18:15 |
Richard Jones |
Sevenoaks AC |
SM |
13 |
00:18:19 |
Robert Pringle |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
14 |
00:18:22 |
Martin Stalley |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV |
15 |
00:18:28 |
Frank Checchia |
Chippenham Harriers |
MV |
16 |
00:18:38 |
Peter Kennedy |
TACH |
SM |
17 |
00:18:47 |
Arwell Roberts |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
18 |
00:18:48 |
Peter Ward |
|
SM |
19 |
00:18:50 |
Richard Woodruff |
|
SM |
20 |
00:18:59 |
Lee Holgate |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
21 |
00:19:10 |
Nicholas Bower |
Team Bath |
MV |
22 |
00:19:12 |
Mike Taylor |
Bristol & West |
MV |
23 |
00:19:15 |
Paul Bretherton |
|
SM |
24 |
00:19:18 |
Michelle Maxwell |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV |
25 |
00:19:20 |
Keith Harris |
GWR |
MV55 |
26 |
00:19:21 |
Mark James |
Severn AC |
SM |
27 |
00:19:31 |
John Wrigley |
GWR |
MV50 |
28 |
00:19:34 |
Shaun Callaghan |
Steepholme Pirates |
MV |
29 |
00:19:41 |
Emer Brangan |
Team Bath |
FV |
30 |
00:19:44 |
Peter Hopes |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV |
31 |
00:19:52 |
Helen Brew |
GWR |
SF |
32 |
00:19:57 |
Laura Croker |
Portishead RC |
FV |
33 |
00:20:12 |
Mike Duggan |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV |
34 |
00:20:17 |
Lewis Johnson |
St Gregorys |
JB |
35 |
00:20:19 |
Paul Cox |
Chippenham Harriers |
SM |
36 |
00:20:25 |
Marcie Bower |
Team Bath |
JG |
37 |
00:20:31 |
John Hargreaves |
GWR |
MV55 |
38 |
00:20:38 |
Elizabeth Smith |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
39 |
00:20:39 |
Rob Butler |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV |
40 |
00:20:40 |
Terry Welch |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV60 |
41 |
00:20:42 |
Dawn White |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV |
42 |
00:20:59 |
Liam Cahill |
St Gregorys |
JB |
43 |
00:21:04 |
Magdalena Powell |
Woodford Green |
SF |
44 |
00:21:05 |
Brian Robb |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
45 |
00:21:06 |
Michael Butcher |
Team Bath |
MV50 |
46 |
00:21:18 |
Chris Brown |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
47 |
00:21:25 |
Dean Masters |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV |
48 |
00:21:38 |
David Swift |
|
SM |
49 |
00:21:47 |
John James |
Severn AC |
MV55 |
50 |
00:21:48 |
Stuart Bennett |
|
SM |
51 |
00:22:16 |
Jason Galpin |
|
SM |
52 |
00:22:17 |
Sally Giles |
|
SF |
53 |
00:22:18 |
Ian Penwarden |
|
SM |
54 |
00:22:27 |
Matt Greenslade |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
55 |
00:22:35 |
Karen Dawkins |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV50 |
56 |
00:22:41 |
Janet Brown |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV50 |
57 |
00:22:54 |
Herbert Scarlett |
Bristol & West |
MV50 |
58 |
00:22:59 |
David Coleman |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV |
59 |
00:23:00 |
Noel McGechie |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV60 |
60 |
00:23:40 |
Hayley Johnson |
Westbury Harriers |
FV |
61 |
00:23:45 |
Steve Bull |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV55 |
62 |
00:23:53 |
Andrew Kelly |
|
SM |
63 |
00:23:58 |
Steve Herring |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV55 |
64 |
00:24:07 |
Gordon Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV60 |
65 |
00:24:17 |
Jane Phillips |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV50 |
66 |
00:24:22 |
Shelly Roach |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
67 |
00:24:44 |
Jacqui Perriman |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV45 |
68 |
00:24:47 |
Kaisha Thatcher |
Bitton Road Runners |
JG |
69 |
00:25:46 |
Michael Cubbidge |
|
SM |
70 |
00:26:26 |
Ben Elliott |
|
SM |
71 |
00:26:35 |
Jess Webb |
Bitton Road Runners |
JG |
72 |
00:26:38 |
Tom Maxwell |
|
SM |
73 |
00:26:51 |
Gary Phillips |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
74 |
00:27:03 |
Matt Iles |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
75 |
00:27:27 |
Stephanie Evans |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV |
76 |
00:28:05 |
Jan Hailstone |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV45 |
77 |
00:28:09 |
Gemma Pullin |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
78 |
00:29:15 |
Suzanne Torrington |
|
SF |
79 |
00:30:17 |
Sarah Heppenstall |
SLINN Allstars |
FV |
80 |
00:30:17 |
Chris Speller |
SLINN Allstars |
SM |