Club Results
Sodbury Slog
|
Sunday November 14 2004 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:57:52 |
WILLIAMS Richard |
Bath University |
Senior Men |
2 |
01:00:02 |
WILLS Jonathan |
Bristol UniversityOld School |
Senior Men |
3 |
01:00:18 |
ATKIN Rob |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
4 |
01:00:56 |
HUGHES Garry |
Dursley & District |
Senior Men |
5 |
01:00:59 |
OWENS Tom |
Bristol Uni Old School |
Senior Men |
6 |
01:01:41 |
MOTT Oliver |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
7 |
01:01:59 |
GILBERTSON Mark Andrew |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
8 |
01:02:33 |
WENBAND-SMITH Mungo |
Bristol Uni Old School |
Senior Men |
9 |
01:02:59 |
COX Paul |
Bath University |
Senior Men |
10 |
01:03:09 |
GOULONG Stephen |
Pewsey ValeRCc |
Vet 40 Men |
11 |
01:03:15 |
GADD Kev |
Bristol Uni Old School |
Senior Men |
12 |
01:03:35 |
MALONE-LEE John |
Bristol Uni Old School |
Senior Men |
13 |
01:03:43 |
LAMPORT Ross |
denmnead striders |
Senior Men |
14 |
01:03:49 |
MCCOLL Alistair |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
15 |
01:03:53 |
RAWKIN Lee |
|
Senior Men |
16 |
01:04:08 |
YOUNG Nick |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
17 |
01:04:13 |
CORDUAN Guillanume |
Bristol Uni Old School |
Senior Men |
18 |
01:04:33 |
LEESON Kieran |
Dursley & District |
Senior Men |
19 |
01:04:46 |
OVERTON Myc |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
20 |
01:04:47 |
JOHNSON Rob |
Birmingham University |
Senior Men |
21 |
01:04:54 |
DODD Paul |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
22 |
01:05:05 |
LITTLECHILD Justin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
23 |
01:05:09 |
SCRIVEN Matt |
Malvern Hash |
Senior Men |
24 |
01:05:12 |
LANG Ben |
COBAC |
Senior Men |
25 |
01:05:22 |
LLOYD Peter |
Gloucester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
26 |
01:05:25 |
HOBBS Tom |
|
Senior Men |
27 |
01:05:29 |
NEWBY Christopher |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
28 |
01:05:33 |
HEADON David |
|
Vet 40 Men |
29 |
01:05:41 |
CAMPBELL Ross |
kingswood tri |
Senior Men |
30 |
01:05:48 |
CLEEVES Andy |
|
Senior Men |
31 |
01:05:54 |
GLOVER Anthony |
|
Senior Men |
32 |
01:05:58 |
DAVIES Gavin |
Bath City of |
Senior Men |
33 |
01:05:59 |
MORAN Colm |
|
Senior Men |
34 |
01:06:02 |
MOSELEY Luke |
Wye Valley Runners |
Senior Men |
35 |
01:06:19 |
MATTHEWS Tom |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
36 |
01:06:28 |
GREEN Martyn |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Men |
37 |
01:06:41 |
MCDONGALL Stuart |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
38 |
01:06:46 |
DIXON Andy |
Calne Running Club |
Senior Men |
39 |
01:06:49 |
SCHOFIELD Richard |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
40 |
01:06:58 |
VOLLEY Chris |
|
Senior Men |
41 |
01:07:01 |
TABLEY Keith |
Calne Running Club |
Senior Men |
42 |
01:07:03 |
BEDDOWS David |
Bristol Uni Old School |
Senior Men |
43 |
01:07:04 |
CREASEY Luke |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
44 |
01:07:05 |
DAVIES Nicholas Frank |
hercules wimbledon ac |
Senior Men |
45 |
01:07:11 |
HARRIS Daniel |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
46 |
01:07:13 |
DICK John |
|
Senior Men |
47 |
01:07:20 |
EDWARDS Nigel John |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
48 |
01:07:32 |
DRISCOLL Sean |
Totton Running Club |
Vet 40 Men |
49 |
01:07:38 |
EASTAUGH WARING Stephen |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
50 |
01:07:51 |
NEWMAN Paul |
Bath City of |
Vet 40 Men |
51 |
01:08:00 |
VOUSDEN Graeme |
Muddy Mucky Monkeys |
Vet 40 Men |
52 |
01:08:06 |
NEWMAN Matthew Julian |
|
Senior Men |
53 |
01:08:12 |
CHECCHIA Frank |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
54 |
01:08:14 |
HORVATH Paul |
San Dominica |
Senior Men |
55 |
01:08:16 |
GRANT James |
|
Senior Men |
56 |
01:08:36 |
CLEAVER Ian Henry |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
57 |
01:08:37 |
SANDERS Charles |
Bath City of |
Senior Men |
58 |
01:08:37 |
HAYES Cye |
|
Senior Men |
59 |
01:08:50 |
HOBBS David |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
60 |
01:08:51 |
FOX Fred |
Yeovil Jogging Club |
Vet 40 Men |
61 |
01:08:52 |
SHILSTON Stuart |
White Horse Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
62 |
01:08:54 |
SMITH Tom |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
63 |
01:08:55 |
GEORGE Tim |
Dursley & District |
Vet 50 Men |
64 |
01:09:03 |
LUND Timothy |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
65 |
01:09:04 |
MOORE Joe |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
66 |
01:09:08 |
MYERS Malindi |
Stragglers |
Senior Women |
67 |
01:09:09 |
ROBERTS Pete |
|
Senior Men |
68 |
01:09:11 |
STADDEN Bryan |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
69 |
01:09:12 |
RANDLES Tom Michael |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Men |
70 |
01:09:21 |
BUTLER Graham |
Calne Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
71 |
01:09:31 |
MCCARTHY Keith R.C. |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Men |
72 |
01:09:39 |
SLAYMAKER Paul |
derek`s gym |
Senior Men |
73 |
01:09:41 |
SAVILLE Darren |
|
Senior Men |
74 |
01:10:00 |
CRIMMEN Daniel |
26.2 Road Runners Club |
Senior Men |
75 |
01:10:03 |
YOUNG Archie |
Bristol Uni Old School |
Senior Men |
76 |
01:10:13 |
HILL Simon |
Bitton A |
Senior Men |
77 |
01:10:17 |
HAWKINS Graeme |
Dursley & District |
Vet 50 Men |
78 |
01:10:20 |
MELLOR Sam |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
79 |
01:10:21 |
BARBER Douglas |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
80 |
01:10:22 |
MACONE-LEE Francis |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
81 |
01:10:23 |
SELF Richard |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
82 |
01:10:24 |
WILKINS Mark |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
83 |
01:10:25 |
HARGREAVES John Stuart |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
84 |
01:10:28 |
ROPER Martin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
85 |
01:10:33 |
RICHARDS Gary |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 40 Men |
86 |
01:10:36 |
ROOKE Nicholas |
|
Senior Men |
87 |
01:10:41 |
PARTRIDGE Sarah |
Bristol University |
Senior Women |
88 |
01:10:53 |
GRIFFITH Will |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
89 |
01:11:13 |
GIGGINS Neil |
Portsmouth University |
Senior Men |
90 |
01:11:19 |
ASHWORTH Chris |
Dursley & District |
Vet 50 Men |
91 |
01:11:29 |
HOLDSWORTH Andrew |
Corsham RC |
Vet 40 Men |
92 |
01:11:38 |
MOXHAM David |
Corsham RC |
Senior Men |
93 |
01:11:54 |
FLOOK Brett |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
94 |
01:11:56 |
MALSOM Dominic Jason |
Trail Running Assoc |
Senior Men |
95 |
01:11:57 |
WOOD David Andrew |
Dursley & District |
Vet 40 Men |
96 |
01:12:09 |
KENNEDY Peter |
TACH |
Senior Men |
97 |
01:12:12 |
HICKS Pete |
cheddar running club |
Vet 40 Men |
98 |
01:12:14 |
LEWIS Trevor |
Dursley & District |
Vet 50 Men |
99 |
01:12:17 |
BATEMAN Jonathan Stuart |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
100 |
01:12:22 |
RAINBIRD Derek |
Club 69 |
Vet 50 Men |
101 |
01:12:23 |
STONE Martin Paul |
|
Vet 40 Men |
102 |
01:12:27 |
COLES David |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Men |
103 |
01:12:34 |
ABOSHIHA Alexander |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
104 |
01:12:37 |
GRAME Jonathan |
exmouth harriers |
Senior Men |
105 |
01:12:39 |
LIPPIATT David |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 40 Men |
106 |
01:12:44 |
DEKOMINCK Iwein |
Bath City of |
Senior Men |
107 |
01:12:49 |
HEAL James |
|
Senior Men |
108 |
01:12:50 |
SWEENEY Andrew |
Muddy Mucky Monkeys |
Senior Men |
109 |
01:13:11 |
DEARDEN Matt |
|
Senior Men |
110 |
01:13:16 |
ADAMS Paula |
Wye Valley Runners |
Senior Women |
111 |
01:13:17 |
WHITE Mark Robert |
|
Vet 40 Men |
112 |
01:13:19 |
COLES Paul |
Marlborough RC |
Senior Men |
113 |
01:13:22 |
RICHARDS Simon |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
114 |
01:13:27 |
SELL Mike |
|
Vet 50 Men |
115 |
01:13:33 |
JOHNSTON Mike |
|
Senior Men |
116 |
01:13:40 |
SAWYER Keith |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
117 |
01:13:50 |
HERRICK David Richard Mark |
|
Senior Men |
118 |
01:13:58 |
DUNSCOMBE Mark |
Sarn Helen |
Vet 40 Men |
119 |
01:14:01 |
HARRYMAN Ian |
|
Senior Men |
120 |
01:14:04 |
TAYLOR Helen |
Bristol University |
Senior Women |
121 |
01:14:07 |
GILLIBRAND David |
|
Senior Men |
122 |
01:14:12 |
SIMPSON Richard |
Warminster Running Club |
Senior Men |
123 |
01:14:19 |
THRELFALL Tony |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
124 |
01:14:20 |
LONGMUIR John |
Tri Team Glos |
Vet 40 Men |
125 |
01:14:21 |
LEWIS Sian |
Bath Amp Club |
Senior Women |
126 |
01:14:23 |
HUGHES Stephen |
|
Senior Men |
127 |
01:14:25 |
CRISPIL Gerard |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
128 |
01:14:26 |
SUTTON Ian |
|
Vet 40 Men |
129 |
01:14:27 |
CASTLE Emma |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Women |
130 |
01:14:30 |
CROFTS John |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Men |
131 |
01:14:31 |
JEWELL-DAVIES Terry |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
132 |
01:14:37 |
KILBURN Duncan |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
133 |
01:14:41 |
BOOKLESS Paul |
Kingswood tri |
Senior Men |
134 |
01:14:43 |
PHILLIPS Andy |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
135 |
01:14:44 |
DOWNEY Eric |
Kingswood tri |
Senior Men |
136 |
01:14:45 |
RODERICK Mark |
|
Senior Men |
137 |
01:14:50 |
MADDOCK Ray |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
138 |
01:14:55 |
ANDREWS Robert David |
|
Vet 40 Men |
139 |
01:14:56 |
BARROWS Tony |
Bearbrook Joggers |
Vet 50 Men |
140 |
01:14:59 |
NEWING Lisa |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Women |
141 |
01:15:09 |
LLOYD Richard |
Darkside |
Vet 40 Men |
142 |
01:15:12 |
MARTIN Chris |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
143 |
01:15:15 |
HAIG Paul |
|
Senior Men |
144 |
01:15:18 |
DIXON Tom |
bad tri |
Senior Men |
145 |
01:15:22 |
DELANEY James |
San Dominica |
Vet 40 Men |
146 |
01:15:23 |
MANN Jonathan |
|
Senior Men |
147 |
01:15:24 |
GIBBS Lara |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
148 |
01:15:26 |
LEWIS Ricky |
Minehead RC |
Vet 50 Men |
149 |
01:15:28 |
BRYANT George |
Tri Team Glos |
Senior Men |
150 |
01:15:29 |
THORPE Mandy |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Women |
151 |
01:15:32 |
MAY Sarah |
Bristol Uni Old School |
Senior Women |
152 |
01:15:35 |
EZARD Paul |
brackla harriers |
Senior Men |
153 |
01:15:39 |
WILLIAMS Mark Keith |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
154 |
01:15:40 |
HARVEY Terry |
|
Senior Men |
155 |
01:15:41 |
MORGAN Derrick |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Men |
156 |
01:15:42 |
MEREDITH Alex |
|
Senior Men |
157 |
01:15:42 |
WATTS Steve |
Calne Running Club |
Vet 40 Men |
158 |
01:15:43 |
MARKS Brian |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
159 |
01:15:49 |
ROSBOROUGH Patrick |
|
Senior Men |
160 |
01:15:51 |
WILLIAMS Simon |
|
Senior Men |
161 |
01:15:54 |
ROSE Dave |
brocklea harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
162 |
01:15:55 |
TARLING Steve |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
163 |
01:16:08 |
MOORE Graham |
|
Senior Men |
164 |
01:16:09 |
PERRY Mark |
|
Senior Men |
165 |
01:16:12 |
JAWB Thomas |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
166 |
01:16:13 |
SMYTH Mark Stephen |
|
Senior Men |
167 |
01:16:14 |
SOWDEN Richard |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
168 |
01:16:16 |
GRANT Andrew |
|
Senior Men |
169 |
01:16:17 |
LEIGHFIELD Steve |
Swindon Striders |
Senior Men |
170 |
01:16:18 |
BIRO Andy |
Swindon Striders |
Senior Men |
171 |
01:16:20 |
BIRCH Ian Richard |
|
Senior Men |
172 |
01:16:21 |
TAYLOR Anthony |
|
Senior Men |
173 |
01:16:22 |
YULE Brian |
|
Senior Men |
174 |
01:16:24 |
SMITH Ian |
Corsham RC |
Senior Men |
175 |
01:16:24 |
ALLEN Peter |
Corsham RC |
Vet 50 Men |
176 |
01:16:25 |
HUNT Philip David |
WAC |
Senior Men |
177 |
01:16:26 |
PARTRIDGE Pat |
st edmunds racers |
Vet 50 Women |
178 |
01:16:27 |
SCAMP Bradley |
Stroud AC |
Senior Men |
179 |
01:16:30 |
MACKENZIE Alison |
South London Harriers |
Senior Women |
180 |
01:16:32 |
EDWARDS Tim |
|
Senior Men |
181 |
01:16:38 |
WEBB Stuart |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
182 |
01:16:41 |
VUAGNIAUX Alison Mary |
Bath City of |
Vet 40 Women |
183 |
01:16:42 |
JONES Simon |
|
Senior Men |
184 |
01:16:43 |
DAWBER Alistair |
|
Senior Men |
185 |
01:16:57 |
BIRCHALL Rob |
Bad Tri |
Senior Men |
186 |
01:16:58 |
CAVE Alex |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
187 |
01:16:59 |
RUSSELL John |
bad tri |
Senior Men |
188 |
01:17:05 |
WHITING Ed |
Cardiff Harlequins |
Senior Men |
189 |
01:17:10 |
WILKIE Stuart Hunter |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
190 |
01:17:12 |
GRAVES Patrick Michael |
|
Vet 40 Men |
191 |
01:17:15 |
GILL James Stuart |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
192 |
01:17:16 |
LIDDLE David |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
193 |
01:17:24 |
DODKINS Alan |
|
Vet 40 Men |
194 |
01:17:27 |
STEPHEN Andrew |
|
Senior Men |
195 |
01:17:30 |
WILCOX Robert |
penarth & Dinas |
Senior Men |
196 |
01:17:34 |
WILLIAMS John |
Portsmouth University |
Senior Men |
197 |
01:17:43 |
BRACKSTON Andy |
|
Vet 40 Men |
198 |
01:17:46 |
JILLIANS M |
Bath City of |
Vet 50 Men |
199 |
01:17:59 |
STEPHENS Kevin |
|
Senior Men |
200 |
01:18:00 |
MOSS Peter |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
201 |
01:18:05 |
GREENWOOD Jonathan |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
202 |
01:18:06 |
GILBERT Richard |
Newport Harriers |
Senior Men |
203 |
01:18:10 |
FRY John |
Worcester AC |
Senior Men |
204 |
01:18:16 |
BOAST Simon |
|
Vet 40 Men |
205 |
01:18:21 |
CREBER Andy |
Chepstow Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
206 |
01:18:22 |
SLATER Gary |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Men |
207 |
01:18:26 |
CAMPBELL Blair |
|
Senior Men |
208 |
01:18:31 |
THIRKELL Phil |
|
Senior Men |
209 |
01:18:32 |
FALLOWS Anne |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Women |
210 |
01:18:33 |
BAILEY-GARD Julian |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
211 |
01:18:33 |
WOOD Trev |
|
Senior Men |
212 |
01:18:34 |
ISON Tim |
|
Vet 40 Men |
213 |
01:18:47 |
DONNAN Grame |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 50 Men |
214 |
01:18:47 |
PFERRER Peter |
|
Senior Men |
215 |
01:18:50 |
DALLOW Andy |
Forest of Dean AC |
Vet 40 Men |
216 |
01:18:53 |
DEAN Joseph |
|
Senior Men |
217 |
01:18:55 |
BLACKMAN Clive |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
218 |
01:18:55 |
YOUNG Archie |
|
Vet 50 Men |
219 |
01:18:58 |
HUGHES Dave |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Men |
220 |
01:18:59 |
LEWIS Nick |
|
Senior Men |
221 |
01:19:00 |
SIMMONS Martin |
Mowers Gym |
Vet 40 Men |
222 |
01:19:01 |
RYDER Clive Sean |
|
Senior Men |
223 |
01:19:03 |
HUTTON Chris |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
224 |
01:19:08 |
DURSLEY Paul |
Lliswerry Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
225 |
01:19:10 |
O`SULLIVAN Tin |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Men |
226 |
01:19:12 |
GREEN Keith |
|
Vet 40 Men |
227 |
01:19:13 |
MILES Philip Bruce |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Men |
228 |
01:19:18 |
STAELENS David John |
|
Vet 40 Men |
229 |
01:19:19 |
EISENTROGER Ian |
|
Vet 40 Men |
230 |
01:19:21 |
BOWEN Rod |
|
Vet 40 Men |
231 |
01:19:22 |
TAYLOR Lee |
|
Senior Men |
232 |
01:19:23 |
CANNONS Stephen John |
|
Vet 40 Men |
233 |
01:19:28 |
MCINTYRE David James |
|
Senior Men |
234 |
01:19:31 |
POTTON Matthew |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
235 |
01:19:33 |
SNOOK Steve |
|
Vet 40 Men |
236 |
01:19:36 |
MORAN Beano |
|
Senior Men |
237 |
01:19:48 |
WOOD Michael Stuart |
|
Senior Men |
238 |
01:19:51 |
JONES Clare |
|
Senior Women |
239 |
01:20:01 |
DURDEN David James |
|
Vet 40 Men |
240 |
01:20:02 |
HALE Ross |
Mowers Gym |
Senior Men |
241 |
01:20:03 |
ORCHARD Martin |
|
Vet 40 Men |
242 |
01:20:04 |
JULLINGS Tom |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Men |
243 |
01:20:05 |
SABEY Guy |
|
Senior Men |
244 |
01:20:06 |
JAMES Andy |
|
Senior Men |
245 |
01:20:14 |
WHITLOCK Tony |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
246 |
01:20:15 |
THORNE Tim |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
247 |
01:20:19 |
HARMAN Lee John |
|
Senior Men |
248 |
01:20:20 |
POINTING Andrew |
|
Vet 40 Men |
249 |
01:20:21 |
BAKER Tim |
Almost Athletic |
Senior Men |
250 |
01:20:28 |
HASSON Neil |
|
Senior Men |
251 |
01:20:30 |
FLETCHER Richard |
Cardiff Harlequins |
Vet 40 Men |
252 |
01:20:42 |
BRADBROOK Ruth |
bad tri |
Senior Women |
253 |
01:20:42 |
KNIGHT Kate |
|
Senior Women |
254 |
01:20:43 |
EDWARDS Matt |
|
Senior Men |
255 |
01:20:48 |
FORD Paul |
brackla harriers |
Senior Men |
256 |
01:20:55 |
PEARCE Ben |
|
Senior Men |
257 |
01:20:59 |
FRANCIS Lee |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
258 |
01:21:00 |
MORLEY Stephen |
|
Vet 40 Men |
259 |
01:21:06 |
CLAYTON Gary James |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
260 |
01:21:09 |
MANSFIELD Steve |
Esporta |
Senior Men |
261 |
01:21:16 |
POOK Adrian |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
262 |
01:21:18 |
HOBBS Roland |
Dursley & District |
Vet 50 Men |
263 |
01:21:28 |
BAILEY-GARD Julliamn |
Arvals Sodburysloggers Assoc |
Senior Men |
264 |
01:21:30 |
SCAMP Jon |
Stroud AC |
Senior Men |
265 |
01:21:33 |
CROUCH Bradley |
Malvern Hash |
Senior Men |
266 |
01:21:34 |
MCARTHUR Robert William |
|
Senior Men |
267 |
01:21:36 |
ROGERS Mark |
South London Harriers |
Senior Men |
268 |
01:21:40 |
STAPLES Loise Mary |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Women |
269 |
01:21:44 |
HOWELLS Phillip |
Real Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
270 |
01:21:45 |
HELLEN Graham |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
271 |
01:21:49 |
BENNETT Martin John |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
272 |
01:21:52 |
COCKLE Sean |
|
Vet 40 Men |
273 |
01:21:55 |
BAILEY Brian |
|
Senior Men |
274 |
01:22:03 |
LEISHMAN Ruth |
|
Senior Women |
275 |
01:22:10 |
WYLDE Steven |
|
Vet 40 Men |
276 |
01:22:12 |
NASH Paul |
Gloucester AC |
Senior Men |
277 |
01:22:14 |
GRIFFIN Brian |
Forest of Dean AC |
Vet 40 Men |
278 |
01:22:20 |
HENRY Damon |
|
Senior Men |
279 |
01:22:27 |
GREHAN Peter Daniel Martin |
|
Senior Men |
280 |
01:22:31 |
GREEN David |
|
Senior Men |
281 |
01:22:34 |
HARLING Joe |
Wells City Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
282 |
01:22:35 |
JONES Debbie |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Women |
283 |
01:22:37 |
HARPER Andrew |
Vegetarian Cycling & AC |
Senior Men |
284 |
01:22:41 |
CALABRESE Paul |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
285 |
01:22:42 |
SCAMMELL Steve |
|
Senior Men |
286 |
01:22:43 |
DICKSON Peter |
swindon tri club |
Vet 40 Men |
287 |
01:22:47 |
BROOKS Phillip |
bristol district tri club |
Vet 40 Men |
288 |
01:22:49 |
MAY David |
|
Vet 50 Men |
289 |
01:22:52 |
VOYEZ John |
Corsham RC |
Vet 50 Men |
290 |
01:22:53 |
FURLEY Andy |
|
Vet 40 Men |
291 |
01:22:54 |
SHERRINGTON Chris |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
292 |
01:22:57 |
WADSWORTH Jacqueline |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Women |
293 |
01:23:03 |
HACKER Paul |
|
Senior Men |
294 |
01:23:05 |
RODGERS Tony Phillip |
|
Senior Men |
295 |
01:23:09 |
CONNOR Shaun |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
296 |
01:23:35 |
PAGE Robin |
|
Vet 50 Men |
297 |
01:23:35 |
TOSELAND Dave |
|
Vet 50 Men |
298 |
01:23:37 |
GATES Andrew |
Totton Running Club |
Vet 40 Men |
299 |
01:23:39 |
PAKI Len |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
300 |
01:23:42 |
CALDWELL Roger |
bristol & West |
Vet 50 Men |
301 |
01:23:44 |
SKELTON John |
|
Senior Men |
302 |
01:23:49 |
BRIDGES Graham |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
303 |
01:23:51 |
SCOTT Martin |
|
Senior Men |
304 |
01:23:53 |
PICK Stephen |
|
Senior Men |
305 |
01:23:54 |
FODEN Nigel David |
|
Vet 40 Men |
306 |
01:23:55 |
RICHES Chris |
Tetbury Royals Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
307 |
01:23:59 |
DOWNEY Colin |
dudley kingswinford |
Vet 40 Men |
308 |
01:24:00 |
RATHBONE Colin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
309 |
01:24:01 |
MAURISSEN Charlotte |
Avon Valley Runners |
Senior Women |
310 |
01:24:02 |
COLEGATE Roly |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
311 |
01:24:09 |
WINSTONE Patrick |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
312 |
01:24:10 |
MEECHAN Amand |
RAF |
Senior Women |
313 |
01:24:11 |
CROOME Lorraine |
exmouth harriers |
Senior Women |
314 |
01:24:15 |
KIRKBRIDE Hugh |
|
Vet 50 Men |
315 |
01:24:17 |
LISLE Nick |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
316 |
01:24:19 |
CASWELL Brian |
swindon tri club |
Senior Men |
317 |
01:24:21 |
CRAY Stephen |
penarth & Dinas |
Vet 40 Men |
318 |
01:24:22 |
JHONSTON Nigel |
|
Vet 40 Men |
319 |
01:24:24 |
LAY Clive |
Merthyr Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
320 |
01:24:27 |
LONGSTAFF Mike |
|
Vet 50 Men |
321 |
01:24:31 |
WALLACE Peter |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
322 |
01:24:32 |
HINDON Andrew |
|
Vet 40 Men |
323 |
01:24:33 |
WELLS Paul |
Forest of Dean AC |
Senior Men |
324 |
01:24:38 |
WELLS Lucy |
Forest of Dean AC |
Senior Women |
325 |
01:24:39 |
GILES Christopher |
|
Vet 40 Men |
326 |
01:24:42 |
LAVELLE Martin |
Corsham RC |
Vet 40 Men |
327 |
01:24:43 |
WHITEHEAD Neil |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
328 |
01:24:47 |
RALFE Mark David |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
329 |
01:24:48 |
KELLY Peter |
|
Vet 40 Men |
330 |
01:24:50 |
BARRY Mark |
|
Senior Men |
331 |
01:24:51 |
MEWSE Michael |
|
Vet 40 Men |
332 |
01:24:55 |
GROOMBRIDGE Nick |
|
Senior Men |
333 |
01:24:57 |
KERR James |
|
Senior Men |
334 |
01:25:00 |
HABBEN Christopher Kevin |
|
Senior Men |
335 |
01:25:02 |
WALSH Jayne |
falmouth road runners |
Vet 40 Women |
336 |
01:25:11 |
BARRETT Geoff |
|
Vet 40 Men |
337 |
01:25:12 |
HAWKINS Paul |
bad tri |
Vet 40 Men |
338 |
01:25:18 |
BEACHAM Emily |
spa striders |
Senior Women |
339 |
01:25:19 |
MACGREGOR Victoria |
Bristol University |
Senior Women |
340 |
01:25:21 |
YOUNG Nathaloe Louise |
|
Senior Women |
341 |
01:25:28 |
APPLEBY Judy |
b&RAC |
Vet 40 Women |
342 |
01:25:30 |
BARNES Richard Charles |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 40 Men |
343 |
01:25:31 |
HATHERALL Emma |
|
Senior Women |
344 |
01:25:34 |
CLOTHIER Adam |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
345 |
01:25:35 |
GALLACHER Michael |
White Horse Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
346 |
01:25:37 |
STEER Graham |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
347 |
01:25:44 |
ASTLE Paul |
|
Senior Men |
348 |
01:25:45 |
SMITH Bill |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
349 |
01:25:48 |
CURTIS Jenna |
|
Senior Women |
350 |
01:25:51 |
PILLINGER Mark |
|
Senior Men |
351 |
01:25:53 |
EDWARDS Simon Christopher |
bad tri |
Vet 40 Men |
352 |
01:25:55 |
JOHN Gareth |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 50 Men |
353 |
01:25:56 |
NORMAN Jonathan Blair |
|
Senior Men |
354 |
01:26:00 |
DICKINSON James |
|
Senior Men |
355 |
01:26:03 |
SAVAGE James |
|
Senior Men |
356 |
01:26:08 |
NICHOLLS Mike |
Bath City of |
Vet 40 Men |
357 |
01:26:12 |
RANDALL Nick |
|
Vet 40 Men |
358 |
01:26:14 |
BAKER Derek |
|
Vet 40 Men |
359 |
01:26:18 |
ATACK James |
|
Senior Men |
360 |
01:26:19 |
GOLDING Neil |
|
Senior Men |
361 |
01:26:19 |
BEYNON Wayne |
|
Senior Men |
362 |
01:26:22 |
TURNER Grahame |
Langport Runners |
Senior Men |
363 |
01:26:26 |
DODD Joyce |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 50 Women |
364 |
01:26:26 |
BIRCH Nick |
Metropolitan Police |
Senior Men |
365 |
01:26:28 |
MAINSTONE Peter |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
366 |
01:26:28 |
EDGINGTON Steve |
|
Senior Men |
367 |
01:26:30 |
BECK Andrew |
|
Senior Men |
368 |
01:26:34 |
WALLS Tim |
|
Vet 50 Men |
369 |
01:26:35 |
PADDOCK Rob |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
370 |
01:26:39 |
COOMBS Matias |
|
Vet 40 Men |
371 |
01:26:40 |
HARDWICK Richard |
|
Senior Men |
372 |
01:26:41 |
JONES Mandy |
Islwyn Running Club |
Vet 40 Women |
373 |
01:26:43 |
JONES Steve |
Islwyn Running Club |
Vet 40 Men |
374 |
01:26:43 |
COX Ryan |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
375 |
01:26:44 |
WESTON Dominic William James |
bad tri |
Senior Men |
376 |
01:26:47 |
KENNAH Miles |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Men |
377 |
01:26:48 |
JARVIS Jackie |
oswestry olympians |
Vet 40 Women |
378 |
01:26:50 |
CAINEY Robert |
|
Senior Men |
379 |
01:27:07 |
JOYCE Mary |
Kenilworth Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
380 |
01:27:15 |
FORCE Steven |
|
Vet 40 Men |
381 |
01:27:21 |
HOWELLS Dave |
Lliswerry Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
382 |
01:27:23 |
REEVES Steve |
|
Senior Men |
383 |
01:27:24 |
RIDOUT Mike |
brackla harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
384 |
01:27:25 |
GRAY Anthony John |
Worcester AC |
Senior Men |
385 |
01:27:28 |
BROWN Philip |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
386 |
01:27:31 |
PRESTON Simon Christopher |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
387 |
01:27:33 |
CLEAVER Andrew |
|
Senior Men |
388 |
01:27:36 |
POOLE Lucy |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Women |
389 |
01:27:45 |
MORROS Chris |
|
Senior Men |
390 |
01:27:46 |
SEWELL John |
|
Vet 40 Men |
391 |
01:27:46 |
HUME Chris |
|
Vet 50 Men |
392 |
01:27:47 |
DUFFY Tony |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 50 Men |
393 |
01:27:49 |
DRURY Ian |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
394 |
01:27:49 |
BROWN Michael |
|
Senior Men |
395 |
01:27:50 |
HAGAN Fred |
Minehead RC |
Vet 50 Men |
396 |
01:27:52 |
HUDSON Kevin |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Men |
397 |
01:27:57 |
LOWE Jerry |
|
Vet 50 Men |
398 |
01:28:02 |
SPENCER James |
|
Vet 50 Men |
399 |
01:28:04 |
KEMP Richard |
Worcester Joggers |
Vet 40 Men |
400 |
01:28:07 |
HARRISON Richard |
|
Vet 40 Men |
401 |
01:28:11 |
MARRERQ Francis |
|
Senior Women |
402 |
01:28:12 |
PREECE Andrew |
|
Senior Men |
403 |
01:28:14 |
THOMAS Paul |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Men |
404 |
01:28:16 |
MCMANUS Declan |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
405 |
01:28:23 |
DAWSON Brian Martin |
|
Senior Men |
406 |
01:28:26 |
FLORES Dai |
|
Senior Men |
407 |
01:28:33 |
PWELL Michael Stephen |
|
Vet 40 Men |
408 |
01:28:33 |
FRANKS Sean |
|
Vet 40 Men |
409 |
01:28:34 |
DJEDDOUR Djami |
Reading Road Runners |
Senior Men |
410 |
01:28:35 |
BAILEY Simon Paul |
|
Senior Men |
411 |
01:28:35 |
ILES Greg |
|
Vet 50 Men |
412 |
01:28:36 |
QUINN Grainne |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Women |
413 |
01:28:38 |
CURTIS John |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
414 |
01:28:41 |
PEARCE Andrew |
Real Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
415 |
01:28:43 |
CHURCH Martin |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
416 |
01:28:47 |
FEBRY Anthony John |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
417 |
01:28:52 |
FIELD Rob |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
418 |
01:28:54 |
ROFF Neil |
Lordshill |
Senior Men |
419 |
01:28:59 |
DERRICK Ian |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
420 |
01:29:03 |
BLACKMORE Andrew |
|
Senior Men |
421 |
01:29:08 |
PREVOST Leigh |
|
Senior Men |
422 |
01:29:23 |
PHILLIPS Paul |
|
Senior Men |
423 |
01:29:24 |
BROWN Simon |
|
Vet 40 Men |
424 |
01:29:26 |
RYAN Paul |
Corsham RC |
Senior Men |
425 |
01:29:28 |
WILSON Joanne |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Women |
426 |
01:29:29 |
DADD James |
|
Senior Men |
427 |
01:29:30 |
BARNARD Steve |
|
Senior Men |
428 |
01:29:31 |
MCCORMICK Kate |
Bristol University |
Senior Women |
429 |
01:29:33 |
HOPE Geraldine |
Weston AC |
Senior Women |
430 |
01:29:35 |
FLETCHER Martyn |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
431 |
01:29:37 |
INNES Duncan |
|
Vet 40 Men |
432 |
01:29:38 |
SINGER Stuart |
|
Senior Men |
433 |
01:29:44 |
GREEN Andrew |
|
Senior Men |
434 |
01:29:50 |
WILLIAMS Frances |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Women |
435 |
01:29:51 |
COX Christopher |
|
Senior Men |
436 |
01:29:54 |
AVES Joanne |
Corsham RC |
Senior Women |
437 |
01:29:59 |
STAFFORD Michael John |
|
Senior Men |
438 |
01:30:02 |
MITRA Maggie |
|
Vet 40 Women |
439 |
01:30:04 |
PAYNE Ian |
|
Senior Men |
440 |
01:30:09 |
MARSH Michael |
|
Senior Men |
441 |
01:30:09 |
SNAILUM Gary Peter |
bath plodders |
Senior Men |
442 |
01:30:10 |
WOODWARD Paul |
|
Senior Men |
443 |
01:30:11 |
BAKER Lawrence Wei Ping |
Yeovil Chav |
Senior Men |
444 |
01:30:11 |
ORE Chris |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Men |
445 |
01:30:12 |
JAMES Jason |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Men |
446 |
01:30:13 |
PORT Dan |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Men |
447 |
01:30:13 |
MARSHALL Helen Caroline |
Swansea Harriers |
Senior Women |
448 |
01:30:21 |
GREIG Chris Duncan |
|
Senior Men |
449 |
01:30:29 |
CLOTHEIR Jeremy |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
450 |
01:30:32 |
CHAPMAN Nigel |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
451 |
01:30:35 |
HUTCHINSON Mark John |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
452 |
01:30:35 |
GRACE Alison |
Corsham RC |
Vet 40 Women |
453 |
01:30:38 |
ROWLAND Ian |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
454 |
01:30:39 |
JEFFERY David |
|
Vet 50 Men |
455 |
01:30:40 |
CALVERT James |
|
Senior Men |
456 |
01:30:41 |
POTTER Michael |
|
Senior Men |
457 |
01:30:41 |
WRIGHT Kevin Trevor |
|
Vet 40 Men |
458 |
01:30:45 |
BROWN Steven John |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
459 |
01:30:46 |
CHARLTON Alex |
|
Senior Men |
460 |
01:30:47 |
MARTIN Dick |
|
Vet 40 Men |
461 |
01:30:50 |
BATEMAN Mike |
|
Senior Men |
462 |
01:30:51 |
MARSH Sam |
|
Senior Men |
463 |
01:30:51 |
RENSHAW Arthur |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
464 |
01:30:52 |
DOW Lindsey |
Bath City of |
Vet 40 Women |
465 |
01:30:55 |
SMITH Chris |
|
Senior Men |
466 |
01:30:56 |
CURTIS Pat |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Women |
467 |
01:30:57 |
ASHLEE Mark |
|
Vet 40 Men |
468 |
01:30:59 |
BRADLEY Jo |
Bath City of |
Senior Women |
469 |
01:31:02 |
ELLIOTT Tom |
Yeovil Chav |
Senior Men |
470 |
01:31:03 |
HOFFMAN Tracy Joy |
|
Senior Women |
471 |
01:31:11 |
DAVIES Terry |
|
Senior Men |
472 |
01:31:12 |
SULLIVAN Don |
|
Vet 60 Men |
473 |
01:31:16 |
DOMAILLE Colin |
|
Senior Men |
474 |
01:31:18 |
TEMPLAR Stephen Kerry |
|
Vet 40 Men |
475 |
01:31:27 |
TORRINGTON Geraint |
|
Senior Men |
476 |
01:31:28 |
LAWTON William |
|
Senior Men |
477 |
01:31:28 |
AITKEN Robin |
|
Vet 40 Men |
478 |
01:31:29 |
LARBALESTER Peter |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
479 |
01:31:31 |
SUMMERS Derek |
26.2rrc |
Vet 50 Men |
480 |
01:31:38 |
FREEMAN Christopher John |
|
Vet 50 Men |
481 |
01:31:39 |
CORRIGAN Kieron |
|
Vet 40 Men |
482 |
01:31:40 |
PIKE Anthony |
|
Senior Men |
483 |
01:31:42 |
ROBSON Trish |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Women |
484 |
01:31:45 |
GROSVENOR David |
|
Vet 40 Men |
485 |
01:31:58 |
STOTT Clare |
Calne Running Club |
Senior Women |
486 |
01:32:01 |
DUNNAGE Neil |
|
Senior Men |
487 |
01:32:08 |
WYATT Ann |
|
Senior Women |
488 |
01:32:11 |
JERVIS Richard |
|
Senior Men |
489 |
01:32:14 |
SPURR James |
Burnham Joggers |
Senior Men |
490 |
01:32:15 |
WOODWARD Rob |
Dursley & District |
Vet 50 Men |
491 |
01:32:20 |
THOMAS Steve |
Corsham RC |
Vet 50 Men |
492 |
01:32:21 |
FUTTER Steven |
|
Senior Men |
493 |
01:32:22 |
CLARK James |
|
Senior Men |
494 |
01:32:29 |
GARDENER Kevin |
Chepstow Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
495 |
01:32:31 |
CLAPP Peter |
|
Vet 40 Men |
496 |
01:32:41 |
ROSSER David |
Amman Valley Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
497 |
01:32:44 |
LAWTON Tom |
|
Senior Men |
498 |
01:32:45 |
THOMAS James |
brackla harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
499 |
01:32:47 |
COURT Steve |
|
Vet 40 Men |
500 |
01:32:48 |
WRIGHT Tom |
|
Senior Men |
501 |
01:32:48 |
ROBINSON Graham |
|
Vet 40 Men |
502 |
01:32:56 |
DONOVAN Dick |
tri running |
Vet 50 Men |
503 |
01:32:57 |
RICHARDS Michelle |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 40 Women |
504 |
01:32:58 |
TAYLOR Simon |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
505 |
01:32:59 |
KING Malcolm Stephen |
Highworth Running Club |
Vet 40 Men |
506 |
01:33:03 |
KNIGHT Alan |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
507 |
01:33:08 |
JONES Phil |
Muddy Mucky Monkeys |
Senior Men |
508 |
01:33:10 |
PONTING Eddie |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
509 |
01:33:12 |
HAWKINS Vanessa |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
510 |
01:33:12 |
AITKEN Ian |
|
Senior Men |
511 |
01:33:18 |
CROOK Helen |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Women |
512 |
01:33:28 |
CAYZER Stephen Andrew |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
513 |
01:33:48 |
GREEN Alan |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
514 |
01:33:52 |
PARKER Anthony |
|
Vet 40 Men |
515 |
01:33:53 |
VINCENT Ellie |
Corsham RC |
Senior Women |
516 |
01:33:54 |
GRIFFITHS Richard |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
517 |
01:33:57 |
SMITH Philips |
|
Vet 40 Men |
518 |
01:33:59 |
DUFFY Eugene |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
519 |
01:34:02 |
EDWARDS Karen |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
520 |
01:34:03 |
BOOTH Alistair |
|
Vet 40 Men |
521 |
01:34:06 |
DENYER Will |
|
Senior Men |
522 |
01:34:06 |
JENKINS Steve |
|
Senior Men |
523 |
01:34:10 |
ERIKSSON Malin |
|
Senior Women |
524 |
01:34:14 |
BROWN Mandy |
26.2rrc |
Vet 40 Women |
525 |
01:34:15 |
EVANS Mike |
|
Senior Men |
526 |
01:34:17 |
RIDLER Nigel |
Minehead RC |
Vet 40 Men |
527 |
01:34:19 |
BARKER Chris |
pro fitness |
Senior Men |
528 |
01:34:22 |
RUDGE Leon |
|
Senior Men |
529 |
01:34:25 |
ZORAB James |
|
Senior Men |
530 |
01:34:33 |
ADAMS Richard |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
531 |
01:34:34 |
WILLIAMS Justine |
|
Senior Women |
532 |
01:34:38 |
BAGWELL David |
Barry Rock |
Senior Men |
533 |
01:34:42 |
BRETT Doug |
|
Vet 50 Men |
534 |
01:34:48 |
COLBOURNE George Thomas |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 60 Men |
535 |
01:34:52 |
THATCHER Judith |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 50 Women |
536 |
01:34:58 |
THATCHER Michael |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
537 |
01:35:02 |
CLIFFORD Liz |
Bromsgrove & Redditch |
Vet 40 Women |
538 |
01:35:03 |
CREASEY Andy |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
539 |
01:35:06 |
STERRY Tim |
|
Senior Men |
540 |
01:35:07 |
PARNELL Neil |
|
Senior Men |
541 |
01:35:30 |
PICKUP Simon |
|
Senior Men |
542 |
01:35:55 |
BAYLISS Emma |
griffithstown harriers |
Senior Women |
543 |
01:35:55 |
HUGHES Gwen |
Dursley & District |
Vet 40 Women |
544 |
01:35:56 |
WILLIAMS Sophie |
|
Senior Women |
545 |
01:35:59 |
RIMMER Mike |
inkpen |
Vet 40 Men |
546 |
01:36:02 |
COE Nigel |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 50 Men |
547 |
01:36:10 |
DELVE Stephen Paul |
|
Senior Men |
548 |
01:36:11 |
GUEST David |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
549 |
01:36:14 |
DALEY Loretta |
Cardiff AAC |
Senior Women |
550 |
01:36:17 |
MANN Alan |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Men |
551 |
01:36:26 |
PERRETT John |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
552 |
01:36:26 |
WILLIAM Paul |
Serpentine Running Club |
Senior Men |
553 |
01:36:36 |
SMITH Mark Anthony |
|
Vet 40 Men |
554 |
01:36:40 |
PHILLIPS Dean |
|
Senior Men |
555 |
01:36:41 |
BRAY Nick |
|
Senior Men |
556 |
01:36:51 |
ROBERTS Trevor |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 60 Men |
557 |
01:36:53 |
HILLIER Will |
|
Senior Men |
558 |
01:36:54 |
CONNOLLY Brendan |
Worcester Joggers |
Vet 40 Men |
559 |
01:36:57 |
ALLEN Michael |
|
Vet 40 Men |
560 |
01:36:57 |
PIPER Robin |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
561 |
01:37:02 |
DERBY Stuart |
|
Vet 40 Men |
562 |
01:37:07 |
WHARTON John David |
|
Senior Men |
563 |
01:37:15 |
WESTLAKE Jonathan |
|
Senior Men |
564 |
01:37:15 |
CROUCH Tony |
Marshfield Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
565 |
01:37:21 |
O`SHEA Hilary |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 50 Men |
566 |
01:37:22 |
AGBABI Tom |
|
Vet 40 Men |
567 |
01:37:29 |
LANGTON Jed |
|
Senior Men |
568 |
01:37:29 |
HOLDER Chris |
|
Senior Men |
569 |
01:37:36 |
OUGHTON Emma |
|
Vet 40 Women |
570 |
01:37:41 |
SCALLAN Richard William |
|
Vet 40 Men |
571 |
01:37:44 |
BROOKS James |
|
Vet 40 Men |
572 |
01:37:45 |
MILLS Jane |
Yeovil Town RRC |
Senior Women |
573 |
01:37:46 |
WILLIAMS Mel |
Dursley & District |
Vet 40 Women |
574 |
01:37:49 |
HARVEY Jessica |
telford harriers |
Senior Women |
575 |
01:37:51 |
BAILEY Steve |
|
Senior Men |
576 |
01:37:52 |
CREASEY Paul David |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
577 |
01:38:00 |
GILBERT David Christopher |
mynyddwr de cymru |
Vet 50 Men |
578 |
01:38:03 |
TANNER Christine |
Griffithstown Harriers |
Vet 40 Women |
579 |
01:38:04 |
TALBOT Simon Christopher |
|
Vet 40 Men |
580 |
01:38:07 |
HELLEN Steve |
|
Vet 40 Men |
581 |
01:38:22 |
FORD Veronica |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
582 |
01:38:27 |
BOWES Michael |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
583 |
01:38:27 |
LAWFORD Catherine |
hay hotfooters |
Vet 40 Men |
584 |
01:38:28 |
BATTEN Noel |
Muddy Mucky Monkeys |
Vet 40 Men |
585 |
01:38:33 |
HAWKINS Jenny |
|
Vet 40 Women |
586 |
01:38:33 |
HAWKINS Shaun |
|
Senior Men |
587 |
01:38:33 |
COTTNAM Peter |
penarth & Dinas |
Vet 40 Men |
588 |
01:38:37 |
OWEN Patrick |
|
Vet 40 Men |
589 |
01:38:42 |
THOMPSON Teri |
Worcester AC |
Senior Women |
590 |
01:38:43 |
HANCOX Victoria |
Worcester AC |
Senior Women |
591 |
01:38:46 |
BEDDIS Graham |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Men |
592 |
01:38:54 |
CUNDICK Maria Louise |
Bath City of |
Senior Women |
593 |
01:38:58 |
HEAD Frank |
|
Vet 50 Men |
594 |
01:38:58 |
NEWMAN Patrick Julian |
|
Vet 50 Men |
595 |
01:39:08 |
MCMASTER Simon Adair |
|
Vet 40 Men |
596 |
01:39:15 |
DOLLERY Stuart |
|
Senior Men |
597 |
01:39:21 |
PENNY Philip Edward |
|
Vet 40 Men |
598 |
01:39:26 |
YORK Paul |
|
Senior Men |
599 |
01:39:28 |
KOURLAS Fotis |
|
Senior Men |
600 |
01:39:30 |
PALMER Allan |
|
Vet 50 Men |
601 |
01:39:33 |
PRIEST Mark |
|
Vet 40 Men |
602 |
01:39:37 |
COX Julia |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
603 |
01:39:39 |
RUGMAN Derek J |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
604 |
01:39:42 |
ROWLAND Nick |
|
Senior Men |
605 |
01:39:47 |
HILL Steve |
penarth & Dinas |
Vet 40 Men |
606 |
01:39:56 |
LLEWELLYN Rhian |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Women |
607 |
01:40:08 |
JAMESON Paul |
|
Senior Men |
608 |
01:40:11 |
EVANS Natasha |
University of Bristol |
Senior Women |
609 |
01:40:13 |
FEAR Rosemary |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 50 Women |
610 |
01:40:24 |
SMITH Margaret |
Corsham RC |
Senior Women |
611 |
01:40:24 |
HAYWARD Rebecca |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Women |
612 |
01:40:38 |
HANSON Mike |
inkpen |
Vet 60 Men |
613 |
01:40:39 |
BRIDGES Steven |
BAMC |
Senior Men |
614 |
01:40:43 |
JONES Craig James |
|
Senior Men |
615 |
01:40:44 |
JONES Cledwym |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 60 Men |
616 |
01:40:44 |
ASHBURNER-HALL Martin |
|
Senior Men |
617 |
01:41:00 |
NEAL Angela |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Women |
618 |
01:41:02 |
NEAL Sue |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 50 Women |
619 |
01:41:04 |
ALBON CROUCH Stephen |
|
Vet 40 Men |
620 |
01:41:06 |
WALSH Martin |
|
Senior Men |
621 |
01:41:07 |
RAINEY Ira |
|
Senior Men |
622 |
01:41:07 |
ZAJAC Jackie |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Women |
623 |
01:41:10 |
LYLE Alex |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
624 |
01:41:10 |
REYNOLDS Louise |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Women |
625 |
01:41:11 |
JONES Clifford |
|
Vet 50 Men |
626 |
01:41:11 |
DAVID Glen |
Bath Amp Club |
Senior Men |
627 |
01:41:17 |
LAING George |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
628 |
01:41:18 |
LAMBERT Toby Alan |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
629 |
01:41:20 |
NEILSON Karl |
caerleon running club |
Senior Men |
630 |
01:41:21 |
EVANS Michael |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
631 |
01:41:30 |
LARBALESILER Jane |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
632 |
01:41:30 |
WITCHELLS Denise |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Women |
633 |
01:41:31 |
MCQUEEN Andy |
|
Senior Men |
634 |
01:41:33 |
PHILLIPS Richard Alan |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
635 |
01:41:41 |
HOLLAND Bill |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 40 Men |
636 |
01:41:55 |
CANN David |
|
Senior Men |
637 |
01:41:57 |
BREAN Shaun |
|
Senior Men |
638 |
01:42:14 |
KARVANA Kevin |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
639 |
01:42:19 |
DANTON David |
|
Senior Men |
640 |
01:42:24 |
DANE Michael |
|
Senior Men |
641 |
01:42:33 |
MILLICHIP Mark |
Darkside |
Senior Men |
642 |
01:42:35 |
STIMSON Ken |
|
Vet 50 Men |
643 |
01:42:37 |
LEESON Ian |
|
Senior Men |
644 |
01:42:38 |
CARTER Paul |
|
Senior Men |
645 |
01:42:38 |
SMART Albert Charles |
|
Vet 50 Men |
646 |
01:42:38 |
GRACE William |
|
Vet 50 Men |
647 |
01:42:39 |
RANKIN Sarah |
the scream team |
Senior Women |
648 |
01:42:39 |
SYMONDS Lorraine |
the scream team |
Vet 40 Women |
649 |
01:42:39 |
MARTINDALE Sandra |
the scream team |
Senior Women |
650 |
01:42:40 |
WAKEFIELD Susan |
the scream team |
Vet 40 Women |
651 |
01:42:40 |
GRACE Erika |
|
Senior Women |
652 |
01:42:43 |
HYPE Pete |
|
Vet 40 Men |
653 |
01:42:44 |
KEEPIN Steve |
|
Vet 50 Men |
654 |
01:42:45 |
CLEARY Lisa |
penarth & Dinas |
Vet 40 Women |
655 |
01:42:46 |
CARTER Karen |
|
Senior Men |
656 |
01:42:46 |
O`GRADY Sally |
|
Senior Women |
657 |
01:42:49 |
RUSSELL Dale Andrew |
|
Vet 40 Men |
658 |
01:42:57 |
DANIELS Kevin |
Clevedon AC |
Vet 50 Men |
659 |
01:42:59 |
GODFREY Andy |
|
Vet 50 Men |
660 |
01:43:01 |
WILLIAMS Debbie |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet 40 Men |
661 |
01:43:06 |
JONES Anthony |
|
Senior Men |
662 |
01:43:07 |
CHAPMAN Stephen |
|
Vet 50 Men |
663 |
01:43:11 |
ROWE Jim |
bath plodders |
Senior Men |
664 |
01:43:18 |
MILLS Judy |
avon & somerset police |
Vet 40 Women |
665 |
01:43:19 |
FAGG Cathy |
|
Vet 50 Women |
666 |
01:43:20 |
HALL Pat |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Women |
667 |
01:43:25 |
WILLIS David |
|
Senior Men |
668 |
01:43:25 |
SQUIRES Gary |
|
Senior Men |
669 |
01:43:26 |
PIPPETT David |
|
Senior Men |
670 |
01:43:29 |
WELLS David |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
671 |
01:43:37 |
WALTERS Steve |
Bad Tri |
Senior Men |
672 |
01:43:39 |
CROUCH Peter |
|
Senior Men |
673 |
01:43:45 |
EDELSTEN David |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 60 Men |
674 |
01:43:51 |
JOSLIN Alan |
Marlborough RC |
Vet 50 Men |
675 |
01:43:54 |
MEREWOOD Sarah |
|
Senior Women |
676 |
01:43:58 |
ANDREWS Dave |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
677 |
01:44:01 |
JACKSON Glen |
Chepstow Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
678 |
01:44:04 |
FEBRY Rebecca Marie |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Women |
679 |
01:44:05 |
LOGAN Karen Joy |
|
Vet 40 Women |
680 |
01:44:06 |
COLE Alan |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
681 |
01:44:07 |
WHITING Melisssa |
|
Senior Women |
682 |
01:44:07 |
SCOTT Kathryn |
|
Vet 40 Women |
683 |
01:44:11 |
O`SHAUGHNESSY Linda |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Women |
684 |
01:44:17 |
BILLETT John |
Marlborough RC |
Senior Men |
685 |
01:44:23 |
ATKINSON Pete |
|
Senior Men |
686 |
01:44:24 |
PLUMB Timothy |
|
Senior Men |
687 |
01:44:27 |
COOK Lawrence |
|
Vet 40 Men |
688 |
01:44:31 |
SIDNEY Julian David James |
|
Senior Men |
689 |
01:44:31 |
SFORZA Sandra |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Women |
690 |
01:44:41 |
HINTON Kelly |
|
Senior Women |
691 |
01:44:46 |
FORSYTH Alastiar |
|
Vet 40 Men |
692 |
01:44:57 |
HARRISON Sara |
|
Senior Women |
693 |
01:44:57 |
WHITCHURCH Andy |
|
Senior Men |
694 |
01:44:59 |
LEE Richard Charles |
Ledbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
695 |
01:45:00 |
NUTLEY Mary E.A. |
|
Vet 40 Women |
696 |
01:45:04 |
COWLING Peter |
Malvern Hash |
Vet 50 Men |
697 |
01:45:09 |
SPICER John |
Dursley & District |
Vet 60 Men |
698 |
01:45:18 |
HAYNES Ian |
|
Vet 40 Men |
699 |
01:45:26 |
DREW Stanley |
Worcester AC |
Senior Men |
700 |
01:45:32 |
WILDGOOSE Jessica |
|
Senior Women |
701 |
01:45:48 |
JENKIN Gordon |
|
Vet 40 Men |
702 |
01:45:53 |
PARKER Soo |
Corsham RC |
Senior Women |
703 |
01:45:56 |
BETT Lucy |
|
Senior Women |
704 |
01:45:58 |
FOLEY Chris |
|
Vet 50 Men |
705 |
01:45:59 |
WRIGHT Adele |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 40 Women |
706 |
01:46:19 |
TOTTLE Eryl |
Darkside |
Senior Men |
707 |
01:46:25 |
APPLEBY Simon |
heart of england |
Vet 40 Men |
708 |
01:46:32 |
DAVIES Juliet |
|
Vet 40 Women |
709 |
01:46:38 |
THOMAS Glyn |
|
Senior Men |
710 |
01:46:48 |
MCDONALD Duncan Andrew |
|
Senior Men |
711 |
01:46:56 |
SCANLAN Matt |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Men |
712 |
01:46:57 |
SKIPP Daniel |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Men |
713 |
01:47:06 |
BROWN Wendy |
|
Senior Women |
714 |
01:47:10 |
HEMMING Julian |
|
Senior Men |
715 |
01:47:19 |
ABBOTT Helen |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Women |
716 |
01:47:39 |
HUNT Trevor John |
|
Senior Men |
717 |
01:47:41 |
VENEBLES Rosa |
|
Vet 40 Women |
718 |
01:47:46 |
FITSGERALD Jj |
|
Vet 40 Men |
719 |
01:47:53 |
MACARTHUR Duncan |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
720 |
01:47:57 |
ROOS Pauline |
|
Senior Women |
721 |
01:47:59 |
GILLISON Fiona |
|
Senior Women |
722 |
01:48:00 |
TAYLOR Joanna |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Women |
723 |
01:48:02 |
MARTIN Ali |
|
Senior Women |
724 |
01:48:09 |
COOK Jane |
|
Vet 40 Women |
725 |
01:48:12 |
MCLANE Cassie |
Swindon Striders |
Senior Women |
726 |
01:48:13 |
SHARLAND Mick |
Swindon Striders |
Vet 40 Men |
727 |
01:48:18 |
BRETHERTON William |
|
Vet 50 Men |
728 |
01:48:29 |
BEDDIS Gail |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Women |
729 |
01:48:31 |
BENNETT Christopher |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
730 |
01:48:32 |
SMITH Robert William |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
731 |
01:48:36 |
JOYCE Nicola |
Darkside |
Senior Women |
732 |
01:48:38 |
OWEN Will |
|
Senior Men |
733 |
01:48:39 |
HEARN Kathy |
|
Vet 40 Women |
734 |
01:48:39 |
JONES Rachael |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Women |
735 |
01:48:40 |
STEPHENS Maria |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Women |
736 |
01:48:43 |
MCDONALD Marlon |
|
Senior Men |
737 |
01:48:48 |
NAGL Phil |
|
Vet 50 Men |
738 |
01:48:53 |
PEACEY Gary |
|
Senior Men |
739 |
01:49:00 |
BLACKHOUSE Jenny |
|
Senior Women |
740 |
01:49:01 |
CLARK Fraser |
|
Senior Men |
741 |
01:49:14 |
PEARCE Anita |
|
Vet 40 Women |
742 |
01:49:22 |
BLACK Cheryl |
avon & somerset police |
Senior Women |
743 |
01:49:22 |
HURREN Ade |
FSSAA |
Vet 40 Men |
744 |
01:49:23 |
MCDONALD Jim |
|
Senior Men |
745 |
01:49:27 |
EAGAN Jess |
|
Senior Women |
746 |
01:49:27 |
DAUNCEY Stephanie |
|
Senior Women |
747 |
01:49:47 |
BOLTON Stuart |
|
Vet 50 Men |
748 |
01:49:49 |
BROWN Janet |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
749 |
01:50:06 |
FRANKS Simon |
|
Vet 40 Men |
750 |
01:50:10 |
KILLICK Nina |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 40 Women |
751 |
01:50:21 |
MATTHEWS Richard |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 50 Men |
752 |
01:50:24 |
DANIEL Simon |
|
Senior Men |
753 |
01:50:25 |
MOORE Julie Ann |
|
Senior Women |
754 |
01:50:26 |
JENKINS Sandra |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Women |
755 |
01:50:27 |
MOTHEL Lorraine |
|
Senior Women |
756 |
01:50:31 |
CROWLEY Stephen |
|
Senior Men |
757 |
01:50:40 |
FORBES Charlie |
|
Vet 40 Men |
758 |
01:50:41 |
PHILLIPS Jane |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
759 |
01:50:43 |
HILTON Andrew |
|
Vet 40 Men |
760 |
01:50:46 |
TANNER Peter |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
761 |
01:50:54 |
OWEN Colin Andrew |
|
Vet 50 Men |
762 |
01:50:56 |
JAMESON Stuart John |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
763 |
01:51:03 |
ALSWORTH Michael |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 40 Men |
764 |
01:51:25 |
HILTON Beverley |
|
Vet 40 Men |
765 |
01:51:27 |
SPURR Lucy |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Women |
766 |
01:51:35 |
SHALLCROSS Gareth |
bristol orienteering club |
Vet 50 Men |
767 |
01:51:37 |
ELSTONE Lee Andrew |
|
Senior Men |
768 |
01:51:38 |
RAWKIN Diane |
|
Senior Women |
769 |
01:51:40 |
FARBROTHER Richard Paul |
|
Vet 50 Men |
770 |
01:51:43 |
ROWSON Marilyn |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 50 Women |
771 |
01:51:49 |
BERNARD Annabel |
|
Senior Women |
772 |
01:51:54 |
TUCKER Sarah |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Women |
773 |
01:52:06 |
WRIGHT Linda Ann |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
774 |
01:52:16 |
SLOCOMBE Ian |
|
Vet 40 Men |
775 |
01:52:31 |
KENYON Devon |
|
Vet 40 Men |
776 |
01:52:43 |
GOMME Frances |
|
Senior Women |
777 |
01:52:49 |
SIVITER Jon |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
778 |
01:52:50 |
EDWARDS Michael James |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
779 |
01:52:51 |
SCHROETER Anne |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 50 Women |
780 |
01:52:59 |
FOX Sue |
Yeovil Jogging Club |
Vet 50 Women |
781 |
01:53:13 |
HEATH Caroline |
|
Senior Women |
782 |
01:53:21 |
MOORE Liz |
Corsham RC |
Vet 50 Women |
783 |
01:53:40 |
JEFFERY Annabel |
Malvern Hash |
Senior Women |
784 |
01:53:46 |
SQUIRES Julian |
|
Senior Men |
785 |
01:53:48 |
BARNARD Maxine |
|
Senior Women |
786 |
01:53:56 |
BROWN Marilyn |
|
Vet 50 Women |
787 |
01:53:57 |
MURRAY Lynette |
|
Vet 40 Women |
788 |
01:54:06 |
DEKONINCK Elies |
Bath City of |
Senior Men |
789 |
01:54:13 |
SMITH Rebecca Julie |
Swindon Striders |
Senior Women |
790 |
01:54:13 |
KIRBY Peter |
|
Vet 40 Men |
791 |
01:54:18 |
COX David Michael |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
792 |
01:54:29 |
WHITLOCK Pat |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Women |
793 |
01:54:31 |
NODWELL Sarah |
|
Senior Women |
794 |
01:55:07 |
BISHOP Carole Ann |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Women |
795 |
01:55:17 |
HOLLINGTON Rita |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 50 Women |
796 |
01:55:18 |
PADFIELD Clare |
Marlborough RC |
Senior Women |
797 |
01:55:20 |
FARRY Karen |
wootton bassett hounds |
Senior Men |
798 |
01:55:33 |
LOADER Jackie |
Fry Club Joggers |
Senior Women |
799 |
01:55:41 |
ROSHIER Sally |
wootton bassett hounds |
Senior Women |
800 |
01:55:53 |
TELFER David |
|
Vet 40 Men |
801 |
01:56:06 |
REES Paul Christopher |
|
Senior Men |
802 |
01:56:15 |
GREEN Julie |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Women |
803 |
01:56:16 |
GREEN Michael |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
804 |
01:56:39 |
SCRASE Andrew Peter |
|
Senior Men |
805 |
01:56:40 |
PICK Malcolm |
|
Vet 50 Men |
806 |
01:56:43 |
MOXHAM Helen Elizabeth |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 40 Women |
807 |
01:56:55 |
PARSONS Steve |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
808 |
01:57:01 |
GOW SMITH Ginna |
|
Vet 40 Women |
809 |
01:57:02 |
OWEN Jayne Elizabeth |
|
Vet 40 Women |
810 |
01:57:02 |
GARRIE Yvonne |
|
Senior Women |
811 |
01:57:06 |
GRIFFITHS Serena |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Women |
812 |
01:57:10 |
HARRIS Lisa |
|
Senior Women |
813 |
01:57:11 |
MOORE Paul |
|
Senior Men |
814 |
01:57:23 |
GILDING Colin |
|
Senior Men |
815 |
01:57:25 |
AVERILL Torill |
Marlborough RC |
Vet 40 Men |
816 |
01:57:32 |
BARNETT William |
|
Senior Men |
817 |
01:57:33 |
LANGDON Catherine |
|
Senior Women |
818 |
01:57:33 |
KAVANAGH Jan |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
819 |
01:57:34 |
FRENKEN Hildy |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
820 |
01:57:59 |
JONES Bryan |
Trail Runners Assoc |
Vet 50 Men |
821 |
01:58:01 |
AUSTIN Carol |
Sparkhill Harriers |
Vet 40 Women |
822 |
01:58:11 |
KEEBLE Vivienne |
Worcester AC |
Vet 50 Women |
823 |
01:58:23 |
PRIBORSKY Jane |
Corsham RC |
Vet 40 Women |
824 |
01:58:28 |
KELLOWAY Emma |
|
Senior Women |
825 |
01:58:41 |
TURNER Colin |
Wells City Harriers |
Vet 60 Men |
826 |
01:58:53 |
PICKERING Denise |
|
Senior Men |
827 |
01:58:54 |
TAYLOR Helga |
|
Senior Women |
828 |
02:00:05 |
SMITH Matthew William John |
|
Senior Men |
829 |
02:00:06 |
TODD Margaret |
|
Senior Women |
830 |
02:00:17 |
SMITH Richard |
|
Vet 50 Men |
831 |
02:00:21 |
FRANKISH Sally |
|
Vet 40 Women |
832 |
02:00:22 |
NOTMAN Sarah |
|
Vet 40 Women |
833 |
02:00:25 |
CORNOCK Zoe |
|
Senior Women |
834 |
02:01:07 |
HUTCHINSON Catherine |
|
Senior Men |
835 |
02:01:33 |
SEABROOK Patricia |
Finch Coasters |
Vet 60 Women |
836 |
02:01:53 |
JONES Peter Kenneth |
|
Vet 40 Men |
837 |
02:01:55 |
HEAL Caroline |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Women |
838 |
02:02:04 |
RICHARDS Wendy |
|
Senior Women |
839 |
02:02:05 |
DAVIS Emma |
|
Senior Women |
840 |
02:02:19 |
BRAY Kim Virginia |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Women |
841 |
02:02:19 |
BUTLER Audrey Lorraine |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 60 Women |
842 |
02:02:31 |
CARTNOR Jackie |
Marlborough RC |
Vet 40 Women |
843 |
02:02:35 |
UNWIN MANN Stuart |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
844 |
02:02:53 |
GREEN Anita Louise |
Abingdon Amblers |
Senior Women |
845 |
02:02:53 |
WEBBER Sharon Lorraine |
Abingdon Amblers |
Senior Women |
846 |
02:03:03 |
WHITCHURCH Annette |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Women |
847 |
02:03:04 |
THATCHER Donna Sian |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Women |
848 |
02:03:06 |
ILES Mary Ann |
|
Vet 50 Women |
849 |
02:03:08 |
GOULD Paula |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Women |
850 |
02:03:09 |
POWELL Julie |
|
Senior Women |
851 |
02:03:10 |
PYMM Lesley |
Centurion Road Runners |
Vet 50 Women |
852 |
02:03:46 |
PILL Sarah Louise |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Women |
853 |
02:04:04 |
HANDY Chris |
|
Senior Men |
854 |
02:04:30 |
JEFFS Kate |
|
Senior Women |
855 |
02:04:30 |
TABLEY Tara |
Calne Running Club |
Senior Women |
856 |
02:05:44 |
SLAYNE Andrew |
|
Vet 40 Men |
857 |
02:05:57 |
HESKETH Charlotte |
|
Senior Men |
858 |
02:06:08 |
JONKMAN Yvonne |
Corsham RC |
Vet 40 Women |
859 |
02:06:18 |
LOWREY Carol |
|
Vet 40 Women |
860 |
02:06:25 |
NOWAT Helen |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Women |
861 |
02:06:26 |
LLOYD Emma |
wootton bassett hounds |
Senior Women |
862 |
02:06:26 |
KING Annette |
wootton bassett hounds |
Vet 40 Women |
863 |
02:06:26 |
MELHUISH Alyson Kim |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
864 |
02:06:27 |
KING Graham |
|
Vet 40 Men |
865 |
02:06:27 |
RUSSE Andrea |
|
Senior Women |
866 |
02:06:30 |
O`LEARY Rebecca Rachel |
|
Senior Women |
867 |
02:06:36 |
WILLIAMS Arthur |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 60 Men |
868 |
02:06:42 |
CHRISTIAN Debbie |
Worcester AC |
Senior Women |
869 |
02:06:55 |
ASTON Frannie |
|
Vet 40 Women |
870 |
02:07:17 |
MENIKIDES Lisa |
Bad Tri |
Senior Men |
871 |
02:07:54 |
PENNY Richard |
|
Vet 50 Men |
872 |
02:08:05 |
MORGAN Karen |
erne valley harriers |
Vet 40 Women |
873 |
02:08:51 |
MACKENZIE Ross Andrew |
|
Vet 60 Men |
874 |
02:09:22 |
HELLEN Rachel |
|
Senior Women |
875 |
02:09:25 |
STOCK Emma |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Women |
876 |
02:09:27 |
WATSON Lewis |
Highworth Running Club |
Vet 60 Men |
877 |
02:09:39 |
MCCREADY Georgette |
Corsham RC |
Senior Women |
878 |
02:10:16 |
MORGAN Barrie |
Wye Valley Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
879 |
02:10:21 |
FARMER Mark |
|
Vet 50 Men |
880 |
02:10:40 |
BRADFORD Katie Jane |
|
Vet 40 Women |
881 |
02:12:58 |
SIVITER Karen |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Women |
882 |
02:14:10 |
LAVENDER Beth |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Women |
883 |
02:14:54 |
STEVENS Kate |
university portsmouth ac |
Senior Women |
884 |
02:16:01 |
BRAITHWAITE David |
|
Vet 50 Men |
885 |
02:16:53 |
ODY Vicky |
Corsham RC |
Senior Women |
886 |
02:17:17 |
THOMAS Robert Jack |
|
Senior Men |
887 |
02:18:17 |
RYAN Julie Ann |
|
Vet 40 Women |
888 |
02:18:40 |
ATTAH Jan |
|
Senior Women |
889 |
02:18:40 |
THORN Sarah |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 40 Women |
890 |
02:18:52 |
CASSELL Eleanor |
Worcester AC |
Senior Women |
891 |
02:20:34 |
PASSARIELLO Karen |
nevill hall joggers |
Senior Women |
892 |
02:20:34 |
MORRIS Paul David |
nevill hall joggers |
Senior Men |
893 |
02:20:34 |
TAYLOR Annette |
nevill hall joggers |
Vet 40 Women |
894 |
02:20:35 |
VIVEASH Ian |
nevill hall joggers |
Vet 40 Men |
895 |
02:20:35 |
PRESLAND Justine Michelle |
nevill hall joggers |
Senior Women |
896 |
02:20:53 |
MILKINS John |
kingswood tri |
Vet 50 Men |
897 |
02:20:53 |
FLOYD John Harold |
|
Senior Men |
898 |
02:21:39 |
WATTS Allen |
Sarn Helen |
Vet 60 Men |
899 |
02:24:21 |
JONES Michelle |
nevill hall joggers |
Vet 40 Women |
900 |
02:27:45 |
MEDCROFT Ruth |
|
Senior Women |