Club Results
Easy Runner Sodbury Slog
|
Sunday November 13 2005 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:59:42 |
William Levett |
Bedford Harriers |
Senior Men |
2 |
01:03:29 |
Julian Hatcher |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
3 |
01:04:14 |
Simon Bond |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
4 |
01:05:34 |
Rich Williams |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
5 |
01:06:00 |
John Malone-Lee |
Bristol University Old Boys |
Senior Men |
6 |
01:06:09 |
Vito Graffagnino |
|
Senior Men |
7 |
01:06:24 |
Charly Reed |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
8 |
01:07:03 |
Jon Newey |
Malvern Hash |
Senior Men |
9 |
01:07:08 |
Matt Hooper |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
10 |
01:07:15 |
John Collier |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
11 |
01:07:16 |
Robert Johnson |
Climb on Bikes |
Senior Men |
12 |
01:07:25 |
Ben Lang |
COBAC |
Senior Men |
13 |
01:07:40 |
Alistair Mccoll |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
14 |
01:08:03 |
Luke Moseley |
Wye Valley Runners |
Senior Men |
15 |
01:08:10 |
Dave Beddows |
Bristol University Old Boys |
Senior Men |
16 |
01:08:18 |
Gavin Davies |
City of Bath |
Senior Men |
17 |
01:08:27 |
Nick Shearn |
City of Bath |
Senior Men |
18 |
01:08:28 |
Kevin Gadd |
Bristol University Old Boys |
Senior Men |
19 |
01:08:29 |
Carle Green |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
20 |
01:08:34 |
Paul Dodd |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
21 |
01:08:41 |
Lee Rankin |
|
Senior Men |
22 |
01:08:42 |
Andrew Lane |
|
Senior Men |
23 |
01:08:59 |
Chris Hall |
Bristol AC |
Senior Men |
24 |
01:09:26 |
Colm Moran |
|
Senior Men |
25 |
01:09:38 |
Justin Littlechild |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
26 |
01:09:42 |
Martyn Green |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Men |
27 |
01:09:46 |
Anthony Glover |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
28 |
01:09:55 |
Ian Newall |
Marlborough RC |
Senior Men |
29 |
01:10:03 |
Chris Palmer |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
30 |
01:10:13 |
Jamie Hall |
Univerity of Bath Tri Club |
Senior Men |
31 |
01:10:15 |
Peter Lloyd |
Gloucester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
32 |
01:10:31 |
Lazloe Boden |
Witney |
Vet 40 Men |
33 |
01:10:33 |
Rob Gornal |
|
Vet 40 Men |
34 |
01:10:34 |
Neil Donavan |
Bristol University Old Boys |
Senior Men |
35 |
01:10:44 |
Richard Schofield |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
36 |
01:10:48 |
Matthew Clayton |
City of Bath Team Monkey |
Senior Men |
37 |
01:10:54 |
Peter Cusick |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
38 |
01:11:06 |
Kevin Lopeman |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
39 |
01:11:19 |
Stephen Eastaugh Waring |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
40 |
01:11:36 |
Michael Lovell |
Army AC |
Senior Men |
41 |
01:11:39 |
David Mcnally |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
42 |
01:11:49 |
Dave Evans |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Men |
43 |
01:11:54 |
Tom Michael Randles |
University Portsmouth AC |
Senior Men |
44 |
01:12:03 |
Frank Checchia |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
45 |
01:12:05 |
Martin Palmer |
Bristol University Old Boys |
Senior Men |
46 |
01:12:11 |
Jonathan Croome |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Men |
47 |
01:12:12 |
Samuel Ryall |
|
Senior Men |
48 |
01:12:12 |
Richard Ian Thorn |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 40 Men |
49 |
01:12:17 |
Chris Ashworth |
Dursley and District |
Vet 50 Men |
50 |
01:12:24 |
Mark Allen |
Jersey Spartan |
Senior Men |
51 |
01:12:27 |
Julian Arthurs |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
52 |
01:12:36 |
Malindi Myers |
Stragglers |
Senior Ladies |
53 |
01:12:51 |
Martin Roper |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
54 |
01:12:57 |
Roger Denfon |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
55 |
01:13:00 |
John Daniel Harris |
Bristol University Old Boys |
Senior Men |
56 |
01:13:19 |
George Rutherford |
University of Bath |
Senior Men |
57 |
01:13:22 |
Chris Hutton |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
58 |
01:13:35 |
Tim Carower |
Stourbridge RC |
Senior Men |
59 |
01:13:40 |
Fraser Jamieson |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
60 |
01:13:41 |
Malcolm Treby |
City of Bath |
Senior Men |
61 |
01:13:43 |
Jack Jones |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
62 |
01:13:57 |
Tim George |
Dursley and District |
Vet 50 Men |
63 |
01:13:57 |
Rob James Hoy |
|
Senior Men |
64 |
01:13:59 |
Daniel Sweet |
|
Senior Men |
65 |
01:14:01 |
Christopher David Fletcher |
|
Senior Men |
66 |
01:14:10 |
David O'Brien |
Worcester AC |
Senior Men |
67 |
01:14:13 |
Luke Stevens |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
68 |
01:14:16 |
Paul Coles |
Marlborough RC |
Senior Men |
69 |
01:14:20 |
David Fitch |
|
Senior Men |
70 |
01:14:30 |
Trevor Lewis |
Dursley and District |
Vet 50 Men |
71 |
01:14:34 |
Helen Taylor |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
72 |
01:14:42 |
Damien Terry Holcombe |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
73 |
01:14:46 |
Philip Huxley |
Witney |
Vet 40 Men |
74 |
01:14:52 |
Adrian Jowitt |
|
Vet 40 Men |
75 |
01:14:53 |
Patrick Swann |
|
Senior Men |
76 |
01:14:55 |
Gavin Fisher |
|
Vet 40 Men |
77 |
01:15:00 |
Gary Richards |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 50 Men |
78 |
01:15:12 |
Paul Slaymaker |
|
Senior Men |
79 |
01:15:18 |
Nick Hooper |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
80 |
01:15:21 |
Carl Whitehead |
Witney |
Vet 40 Men |
81 |
01:15:24 |
Philip Robert Jones |
Muddy Mucky Monkeys |
Senior Men |
82 |
01:15:25 |
Harvey Gurry |
Muddy Mucky Monkeys |
Vet 40 Men |
83 |
01:15:27 |
Anthony Sprules |
Frome AC |
Vet 50 Men |
84 |
01:15:28 |
Stuart Patrick |
|
Senior Men |
85 |
01:15:33 |
Robyn Edwards |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
86 |
01:15:33 |
Ewan Macdonald Kilgour |
|
Senior Men |
87 |
01:15:35 |
Andrew Shipton |
|
Senior Men |
88 |
01:15:37 |
Thomas Jacob |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
89 |
01:15:38 |
Mark Robert White |
|
Senior Men |
90 |
01:15:38 |
Nick Young |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
91 |
01:15:39 |
Matthew Simpkins |
Bristol University Old Boys |
Senior Men |
92 |
01:15:39 |
Dominic Ross |
London Heathside |
Vet 40 Men |
93 |
01:15:40 |
Paula Adams |
Wye Valley Runners |
Senior Ladies |
94 |
01:15:42 |
Lisa Newing |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
95 |
01:15:47 |
John Burt |
Dursley and District |
Senior Men |
96 |
01:15:57 |
Ross Hale |
Mowers Gym |
Senior Men |
97 |
01:16:15 |
Lynette Porter |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Ladies |
98 |
01:16:25 |
Graeme Hawkins |
Dursley and District |
Vet 50 Men |
99 |
01:16:34 |
Keith R.C. McCarthy |
University Portsmouth AC |
Senior Men |
100 |
01:16:36 |
Felix Langley |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
101 |
01:16:39 |
Darren Mark Edwards |
City of Bath |
Senior Men |
102 |
01:17:02 |
Peter Horsell |
|
Vet 50 Men |
103 |
01:17:12 |
Paul Chappell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
104 |
01:17:29 |
Jo Barrett |
City of Bath Team Monkey |
Senior Ladies |
105 |
01:17:29 |
Dave Taylor |
COBAC |
Vet 40 Men |
106 |
01:17:33 |
Iwein Dekoninck |
City of Bath |
Senior Men |
107 |
01:17:40 |
Paul Lockyer |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
108 |
01:17:46 |
Terry Jewell-Davies |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
109 |
01:17:48 |
Andrew John Conradi |
|
Vet 40 Men |
110 |
01:17:54 |
James Richardson |
|
Senior Men |
111 |
01:18:00 |
Chris Gaze |
Dursley and District |
Senior Men |
112 |
01:18:03 |
Christopher Pinchbeck |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Men |
113 |
01:18:06 |
Thomas Robert Sharp |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
114 |
01:18:09 |
John Russell |
Bad Tri |
Senior Men |
115 |
01:18:19 |
Clive Beer |
City of Bath |
Vet 50 Men |
116 |
01:18:21 |
Colin Thomson |
|
Senior Men |
117 |
01:18:24 |
Tim Fletcher |
|
Senior Men |
118 |
01:18:25 |
Neil Isaac |
|
Senior Men |
119 |
01:18:26 |
Robert John Panting |
|
Senior Men |
120 |
01:18:28 |
Tom Parkinson |
|
Senior Men |
121 |
01:18:34 |
Peter Hine |
|
Senior Men |
122 |
01:18:38 |
Aide Way |
Mowers Gym |
Senior Men |
123 |
01:18:42 |
Chris Martin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
124 |
01:18:43 |
Alan Cartwright |
|
Vet 40 Men |
125 |
01:18:44 |
James Heal |
|
Senior Men |
126 |
01:18:47 |
Jonathan Stuart Bateman |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 50 Men |
127 |
01:18:48 |
Matt Dearden |
|
Senior Men |
128 |
01:18:54 |
Derrick Morgan |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Men |
129 |
01:19:01 |
Ian Eisentrager |
|
Vet 40 Men |
130 |
01:19:07 |
Ben Anstie |
|
Senior Men |
131 |
01:19:12 |
Gary Parsons |
|
Senior Men |
132 |
01:19:24 |
Nick Woodhill |
|
Senior Men |
133 |
01:19:34 |
Jonathan Edgley |
|
Senior Men |
134 |
01:19:38 |
Antony Giles |
Witney |
Senior Men |
135 |
01:19:39 |
Alex Duck |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
136 |
01:19:39 |
Wayne Mark Ellis |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
137 |
01:19:41 |
Stephen Goulding |
Pewsey Vale RC |
Vet 40 Men |
138 |
01:19:43 |
Richard Sowden |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
139 |
01:19:44 |
David Mark Wintle |
|
Senior Men |
140 |
01:19:49 |
Andy White |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
141 |
01:19:53 |
Nick Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
142 |
01:19:56 |
Robert David Andrews |
|
Vet 40 Men |
143 |
01:19:57 |
Sarah May |
Bristol University Old Boys |
Senior Ladies |
144 |
01:19:58 |
Jonathan Blair Norman |
|
Senior Men |
145 |
01:20:05 |
Rs Palmer |
|
Vet 40 Men |
146 |
01:20:06 |
Julian Bailey-Gard (Senior) |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
147 |
01:20:12 |
Ray Betterton |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
148 |
01:20:20 |
Graham Crew |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
149 |
01:20:23 |
Dougal Darvill |
|
Vet 40 Men |
150 |
01:20:29 |
Alan Every |
Gearsandtears.com |
Senior Men |
151 |
01:20:36 |
Bradley Crouch |
Malvern Hash |
Senior Men |
152 |
01:20:38 |
Ian Mawdes |
Metropolitan Police |
Senior Men |
153 |
01:20:45 |
John Longmuir |
Tri Team Glos |
Vet 40 Men |
154 |
01:20:49 |
John Fry |
Worcester AC |
Senior Men |
155 |
01:20:50 |
Richard Street |
Mad Tri Club |
Senior Men |
156 |
01:20:51 |
Stuart Hunter Wilkie |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
157 |
01:20:51 |
Stephen Tarling |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
158 |
01:21:03 |
Julian Bailey-Gard |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
159 |
01:21:05 |
Robert Wilson |
Penarth and Dinas |
Vet 40 Men |
160 |
01:21:07 |
Robert Davenport |
|
Vet 40 Men |
161 |
01:21:09 |
John Volanthen |
|
Senior Men |
162 |
01:21:10 |
Julian Brano |
Gossys Gringos |
Senior Men |
163 |
01:21:14 |
Ted Townsend |
Marlborough RC |
Vet 50 Men |
164 |
01:21:21 |
James Stuart Gill |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
165 |
01:21:23 |
Andrew David Curnin |
|
Vet 40 Men |
166 |
01:21:33 |
Mike Duggan |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
167 |
01:21:34 |
Diana Tabley |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
168 |
01:21:35 |
Burrel Samuel |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
169 |
01:21:36 |
Ira Rainey |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
170 |
01:21:37 |
Richard Lloyd |
Darkside |
Vet 40 Men |
171 |
01:21:41 |
Malcolm Humphreys |
|
Vet 50 Men |
172 |
01:21:42 |
Tim Thorne |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
173 |
01:21:48 |
Andy Jenkins |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
174 |
01:21:50 |
Tracey Lewis |
Western AC |
Vet 40 Men |
175 |
01:21:55 |
Ben Breaker |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
176 |
01:22:03 |
Chris Hazell |
|
Senior Men |
177 |
01:22:09 |
Peter Brimble |
|
Senior Men |
178 |
01:22:11 |
Dennis Tomnnson |
|
Vet 50 Men |
179 |
01:22:15 |
David James Durden |
|
Vet 40 Men |
180 |
01:22:18 |
Bradley Scamp |
Stroud AC |
Senior Men |
181 |
01:22:30 |
Mark Bailey |
|
Senior Men |
182 |
01:22:33 |
Terry Welch |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
183 |
01:22:35 |
David Gow |
Wells City Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
184 |
01:22:39 |
Sarah Edson |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
185 |
01:22:40 |
Paul House |
|
Senior Men |
186 |
01:22:42 |
James Constable |
|
Senior Men |
187 |
01:22:46 |
Matt Birch |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
188 |
01:22:52 |
Andrew Hulcoop |
Empire Sports AC |
Senior Men |
189 |
01:22:56 |
Will Cogley |
|
Senior Men |
190 |
01:23:07 |
Ray Brook |
Cheltenham |
Senior Men |
191 |
01:23:11 |
Djami Djeddour |
Reading Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
192 |
01:23:15 |
Steve Allen |
Metropolitan Police |
Senior Men |
193 |
01:23:21 |
Mark Keith Williams |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
194 |
01:23:24 |
Phillippa Stephens |
Weston AC |
Senior Ladies |
195 |
01:23:28 |
Neil Golding |
|
Senior Men |
196 |
01:23:31 |
Matthew Howell |
|
Senior Men |
197 |
01:23:35 |
Jon C Stone |
Mowers Gym |
Senior Men |
198 |
01:23:37 |
Vicky White |
|
Senior Ladies |
199 |
01:23:39 |
Tim O'Sullivan |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Men |
200 |
01:23:40 |
Douglas Barber |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
201 |
01:23:42 |
Andy Dalton |
|
Senior Men |
202 |
01:23:43 |
Mandy Thorpe |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
203 |
01:23:59 |
Geoffrey Doyle |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
204 |
01:24:11 |
Stephen Bickerton |
|
Vet 50 Men |
205 |
01:24:21 |
Robert Pewtner |
Bad Tri |
Senior Men |
206 |
01:24:23 |
Mike Sell |
|
Vet 50 Men |
207 |
01:24:36 |
Roly Colegate |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
208 |
01:24:47 |
Andy Jones-Cox |
|
Senior Men |
209 |
01:24:48 |
Richard George Gilbert |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 50 Men |
210 |
01:24:51 |
Gren Mercer |
|
Vet 40 Men |
211 |
01:24:54 |
Stephen Leonard Whiteman |
|
Senior Men |
212 |
01:24:57 |
Emma Jane Bayliss |
Griffithstown Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
213 |
01:25:00 |
Daniel Johnholland |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
214 |
01:25:05 |
Andrew Green |
|
Senior Men |
215 |
01:25:09 |
Andy Berry |
|
Senior Men |
216 |
01:25:13 |
Lorraine Croome |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Ladies |
217 |
01:25:16 |
Anthony Harper |
|
Vet 40 Men |
218 |
01:25:18 |
Brian Yule |
|
Senior Men |
219 |
01:25:20 |
Joseph Dean |
Swindon Harrier |
Senior Men |
220 |
01:25:21 |
Melvin Vayle |
|
Senior Men |
221 |
01:25:21 |
Lucy Hamilton |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Ladies |
222 |
01:25:22 |
Tanya Shaw |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Ladies |
223 |
01:25:23 |
Matthew Neil Andrews |
|
Vet 40 Men |
224 |
01:25:33 |
Andrew Pointing |
|
Vet 40 Men |
225 |
01:25:45 |
Alex Cave |
Bristol University Old Boys |
Senior Men |
226 |
01:25:46 |
Beano Moran |
|
Senior Men |
227 |
01:25:48 |
Michael Stephens |
|
Vet 40 Men |
228 |
01:25:51 |
Kevin Trevor Wright |
|
Vet 40 Men |
229 |
01:25:54 |
Michael Powell |
|
Vet 40 Men |
230 |
01:25:55 |
Nicola Jane Scott |
|
Senior Ladies |
231 |
01:25:56 |
Paul Madge |
SWRR |
Vet 40 Men |
232 |
01:25:56 |
Bill Evans |
|
Vet 40 Men |
233 |
01:25:57 |
Alan Mann |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Men |
234 |
01:26:03 |
Chris Sherrington |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
235 |
01:26:04 |
Alan James Tunney |
|
Vet 60 Men |
236 |
01:26:06 |
James Orme |
Serpentine Running Club |
Senior Men |
237 |
01:26:07 |
Gavin Macdonald |
|
Senior Men |
238 |
01:26:08 |
John Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
239 |
01:26:11 |
Sean Cockle |
|
Vet 40 Men |
240 |
01:26:16 |
Anita Farr |
Malvern Hash |
Senior Ladies |
241 |
01:26:30 |
Tony Nott |
|
Vet 50 Men |
242 |
01:26:31 |
Michael Brown |
|
Senior Men |
243 |
01:26:31 |
David Johnson |
|
Vet 40 Men |
244 |
01:26:33 |
Clive Sean Ryder |
|
Senior Men |
245 |
01:26:34 |
Louise Mary Staples |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
246 |
01:26:35 |
Jon Williams |
|
Senior Men |
247 |
01:26:40 |
John Anthony Donnelly |
|
Senior Men |
248 |
01:26:45 |
Michelle Laws |
Almost Athletic |
Senior Ladies |
249 |
01:26:47 |
Andrew Hindson |
|
Vet 40 Men |
250 |
01:26:49 |
Michael David Johnston |
|
Senior Men |
251 |
01:26:50 |
Phil Gittins |
|
Senior Men |
252 |
01:26:51 |
Anthony John Febry |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
253 |
01:26:51 |
Debbie Jones |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
254 |
01:26:59 |
Shaun Connor |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
255 |
01:27:06 |
Robert John Davies |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
Senior Men |
256 |
01:27:10 |
Simon Christopher Edwards |
Bad Tri |
Vet 40 Men |
257 |
01:27:12 |
Mark John Hutchinson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
258 |
01:27:12 |
Dominic William Weston |
Bad Tri |
Senior Men |
259 |
01:27:13 |
Angelo Tallo |
Collegiate School |
Senior Men |
260 |
01:27:23 |
Ricki Avery |
|
Vet 40 Men |
261 |
01:27:27 |
Richard Beresford |
|
Vet 40 Men |
262 |
01:27:31 |
Mark Pillinger |
|
Senior Men |
263 |
01:27:32 |
Michael Stuart Wood |
|
Vet 40 Men |
264 |
01:27:35 |
Joe Sheridan |
|
Senior Men |
265 |
01:27:37 |
Matthew Bailey |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Men |
266 |
01:27:38 |
Phil Henley |
|
Vet 40 Men |
267 |
01:27:44 |
Chris John Garbett |
|
Vet 40 Men |
268 |
01:27:45 |
Paul Hacker |
|
Senior Men |
269 |
01:27:51 |
Gary Eagles |
Tri Running |
Senior Men |
270 |
01:27:57 |
Peter Orme |
|
Vet 50 Men |
271 |
01:28:02 |
Larry Mcgeary |
|
Senior Men |
272 |
01:28:05 |
John Choppin |
|
Senior Men |
273 |
01:28:07 |
Nick Searle |
Cardiff Uuniversity |
Senior Men |
274 |
01:28:09 |
Andy Bullock |
|
Senior Men |
275 |
01:28:11 |
Neil Collins |
Ludlow Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
276 |
01:28:15 |
Keith Brown |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
277 |
01:28:20 |
Asier Abaitua |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Men |
278 |
01:28:26 |
Tom Flemons |
|
Senior Men |
279 |
01:28:30 |
Andy Davis |
|
Senior Men |
280 |
01:28:32 |
Colin Parnell |
|
Senior Men |
281 |
01:28:41 |
James Savage |
|
Senior Men |
282 |
01:28:44 |
Peter Dunlop |
|
Senior Men |
283 |
01:28:45 |
Adrian Boswell |
City of Bath |
Vet 50 Men |
284 |
01:28:47 |
Alec Mccready |
Tudorville Boxing Club |
Senior Men |
285 |
01:28:49 |
Colin Downey |
Dudley Kingswinford |
Vet 40 Men |
286 |
01:28:58 |
Jim Wotton |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Men |
287 |
01:28:59 |
Guy Parr |
|
Vet 40 Men |
288 |
01:29:15 |
Gary Hamilton |
|
Senior Men |
289 |
01:29:16 |
Neil Hendry |
Penarth and Dinas |
Vet 50 Men |
290 |
01:29:18 |
David Nigel Johnston |
|
Vet 40 Men |
291 |
01:29:26 |
Steven Wylde |
|
Vet 40 Men |
292 |
01:29:28 |
Carl Whiting |
|
Senior Men |
293 |
01:29:29 |
Gary James Clayton |
|
Senior Men |
294 |
01:29:34 |
Rachel Ward |
Amazing Feet |
Vet 40 Ladies |
295 |
01:29:35 |
Tim Fricker |
Somer AC |
Senior Men |
296 |
01:29:39 |
Christopher Carr |
|
Senior Men |
297 |
01:29:53 |
Jon Chequer |
|
Senior Men |
298 |
01:29:55 |
Graeme Donnan |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 50 Men |
299 |
01:29:57 |
Stuart Price |
|
Senior Men |
300 |
01:30:01 |
Tim Walls |
|
Vet 50 Men |
301 |
01:30:06 |
Gavin Paskin |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
302 |
01:30:08 |
David Appleing |
|
Vet 40 Men |
303 |
01:30:14 |
Stuart Bird |
|
Senior Men |
304 |
01:30:19 |
Alex Charlton |
|
Senior Men |
305 |
01:30:22 |
Christopher Dachtler |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Men |
306 |
01:30:26 |
Clive Morton |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Men |
307 |
01:30:30 |
Declan Mcmanus |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
308 |
01:30:36 |
James Delaney |
San Dominica |
Vet 50 Men |
309 |
01:30:43 |
Martin Church |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
310 |
01:30:46 |
Sarah Woodford Jones |
Almost Athletic |
Senior Ladies |
311 |
01:30:57 |
Evan Stanley |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Men |
312 |
01:30:58 |
Michael Collier |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
313 |
01:30:59 |
Peter Bateman |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
314 |
01:31:01 |
Margaret Mclachlon |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
315 |
01:31:06 |
Ian Trussler |
|
Vet 40 Men |
316 |
01:31:07 |
Tony Isherwood |
|
Vet 40 Men |
317 |
01:31:11 |
Slater Garry |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
318 |
01:31:13 |
Jonathan Owen |
|
Senior Men |
319 |
01:31:17 |
Andrew Harper |
Vegetarian Cycling and AC |
Vet 40 Men |
320 |
01:31:18 |
Matias Coombs |
|
Vet 40 Men |
321 |
01:31:20 |
Graham Barlow |
|
Vet 40 Men |
322 |
01:31:20 |
Robert John Foulner |
|
Senior Men |
323 |
01:31:21 |
Paul Astle |
|
Senior Men |
324 |
01:31:23 |
Brian Martin Dawson |
|
Senior Men |
325 |
01:31:26 |
Simon Wise |
RNAC |
Vet 40 Men |
326 |
01:31:29 |
Adrian Pook |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
327 |
01:31:34 |
Lee John Harman |
|
Senior Men |
328 |
01:31:39 |
Scott Blankley |
|
Senior Men |
329 |
01:31:45 |
Michael Hopkins |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
330 |
01:31:47 |
David Mcgrath |
Tri Team Glos |
Vet 40 Men |
331 |
01:31:49 |
Nick Denney |
|
Senior Men |
332 |
01:31:50 |
Luke Ford |
|
Senior Men |
333 |
01:31:51 |
Martin Beal |
|
Senior Men |
334 |
01:31:53 |
Ingrid Susan Harris |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Ladies |
335 |
01:31:55 |
Jon Scamp |
Stroud AC |
Senior Men |
336 |
01:31:58 |
Nicholas Thompson |
|
Senior Men |
337 |
01:32:01 |
Alex Russell |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Men |
338 |
01:32:02 |
Jonathan Adrian Newby |
|
Senior Men |
339 |
01:32:04 |
David James Chandler |
|
Senior Men |
340 |
01:32:08 |
Ian Payne |
|
Senior Men |
341 |
01:32:18 |
Michael Potter |
|
Vet 40 Men |
342 |
01:32:21 |
Marcus Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
343 |
01:32:26 |
Arthur Renshaw |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
344 |
01:32:28 |
Richard Charles Barnes |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 40 Men |
345 |
01:32:32 |
Ian McDonald |
San Dominica |
Vet 40 Men |
346 |
01:32:37 |
Paul Thomas |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Men |
347 |
01:32:46 |
Martin O'Neill |
Police Athletic Assoc |
Vet 40 Men |
348 |
01:32:49 |
Michael Thatcher |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
349 |
01:33:09 |
Liam Michael Tunney |
|
Senior Men |
350 |
01:33:10 |
Steve Watts |
|
Senior Men |
351 |
01:33:11 |
Martin John Bennett |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
352 |
01:33:14 |
John Voyez |
Corsham RC |
Vet 50 Men |
353 |
01:33:24 |
David Knopp |
|
Vet 40 Men |
354 |
01:33:32 |
Philip Brown |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Men |
355 |
01:33:33 |
Ian Rowland |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
356 |
01:33:33 |
James Noott |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
357 |
01:33:34 |
Ben Clarke |
|
Senior Men |
358 |
01:33:34 |
James Bertenshaw |
|
Senior Men |
359 |
01:33:40 |
Tom Allott |
|
Senior Men |
360 |
01:33:55 |
Damon Henry |
|
Senior Men |
361 |
01:34:01 |
Alistair Booth |
|
Vet 40 Men |
362 |
01:34:08 |
Ulrik Lorentzen |
|
Vet 40 Men |
363 |
01:34:09 |
Min Sowden |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
364 |
01:34:11 |
Greg Iles |
|
Vet 50 Men |
365 |
01:34:12 |
Trish Robson |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
366 |
01:34:16 |
Emma Oughton |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
367 |
01:34:16 |
James Patrick Benson |
Wells City Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
368 |
01:34:17 |
Amand Meechan |
Swindon Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
369 |
01:34:20 |
Andy Goodman |
Dorset Duddlers |
Vet 50 Men |
370 |
01:34:22 |
Frances Williams |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
371 |
01:34:33 |
Szamocki Gonvalez |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
372 |
01:34:34 |
David Matthews |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Men |
373 |
01:34:36 |
Christopher Palmer |
|
Senior Men |
374 |
01:34:37 |
Gareth Hall |
UWIC Tri |
Senior Men |
375 |
01:34:50 |
Andy Wiseman |
|
Senior Men |
376 |
01:34:52 |
Neil Elmes |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
377 |
01:34:58 |
Rosina Rowland |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
378 |
01:34:58 |
Hanna Thorner |
|
Senior Ladies |
379 |
01:35:01 |
Jack Daniel Tween |
|
Senior Men |
380 |
01:35:02 |
Matt Searle |
|
Senior Men |
381 |
01:35:07 |
Stephen May |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
Senior Men |
382 |
01:35:16 |
Michael Coupe |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 60 Men |
383 |
01:35:22 |
Kevin Hudson |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Men |
384 |
01:35:26 |
Andrew Cleaver |
|
Vet 40 Men |
385 |
01:35:30 |
Patrick Winstone |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
386 |
01:35:33 |
James Calvert |
|
Senior Men |
387 |
01:35:59 |
Tony Duffind |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 50 Men |
388 |
01:36:05 |
May Leslie |
|
Senior Ladies |
389 |
01:36:14 |
Matthew John Webb |
|
Senior Men |
390 |
01:36:20 |
Mark Simmons |
|
Senior Men |
391 |
01:36:30 |
Philip Probert |
|
Senior Men |
392 |
01:36:31 |
Peter Highway |
|
Senior Men |
393 |
01:36:32 |
Sarah Nosworthy |
|
Senior Ladies |
394 |
01:36:32 |
Richard Kemp |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
395 |
01:36:35 |
Matthew Julian Newman |
|
Senior Men |
396 |
01:36:43 |
Gary David Davies |
MDC |
Vet 40 Men |
397 |
01:36:47 |
Roland Alfred Hobbs |
Dursley and District |
Vet 50 Men |
398 |
01:37:05 |
Jonathan Mann |
|
Senior Men |
399 |
01:37:06 |
Tom Agbabi |
|
Vet 40 Men |
400 |
01:37:06 |
Peter Mainstone |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
401 |
01:37:09 |
Peter Montague-Fuller |
|
Senior Men |
402 |
01:37:11 |
Al Bradburn |
Bad Tri |
Senior Men |
403 |
01:37:14 |
Bill Thompson |
|
Vet 50 Men |
404 |
01:37:25 |
Stuart Karl Derry |
|
Vet 40 Men |
405 |
01:37:31 |
Carla Smart |
|
Senior Ladies |
406 |
01:37:40 |
Dick Martin |
|
Vet 40 Men |
407 |
01:37:51 |
Duncan Sutcliffe |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Men |
408 |
01:37:54 |
Michael Marsh |
|
Senior Men |
409 |
01:37:56 |
Mary Joyce |
Kenilworth Runners |
Vet 40 Ladies |
410 |
01:37:58 |
David Mcnaught |
|
Senior Men |
411 |
01:38:00 |
James Ridley |
|
Vet 40 Men |
412 |
01:38:03 |
Sarah Pyke |
|
Senior Ladies |
413 |
01:38:07 |
Lee Berry |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
414 |
01:38:08 |
Claire Seward |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
415 |
01:38:09 |
Melody Rhonda Thompson |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
416 |
01:38:10 |
Kieron Corrigan |
|
Vet 40 Men |
417 |
01:38:11 |
Mandy O'Neill |
|
Senior Ladies |
418 |
01:38:12 |
Claire Hobart |
|
Senior Ladies |
419 |
01:38:13 |
Teri Thompson |
Worcester AC |
Senior Ladies |
420 |
01:38:20 |
Anthony Jones |
Worcester AC |
Senior Men |
421 |
01:38:21 |
David Knight |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
422 |
01:38:21 |
O'Hilary Shea |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 50 Ladies |
423 |
01:38:28 |
Jeremy Hull |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
424 |
01:38:29 |
Mark Wixey |
Almost Athletic |
Senior Men |
425 |
01:38:32 |
Jeremy Clothier |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
426 |
01:38:33 |
David Jeffery |
|
Vet 50 Men |
427 |
01:38:33 |
Ashley Todd |
|
Senior Men |
428 |
01:38:34 |
Helen Caroline Marshall |
Swansea Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
429 |
01:38:35 |
Aaron Dean Short |
|
Senior Men |
430 |
01:38:37 |
Michael Dawe |
|
Senior Men |
431 |
01:38:40 |
Jim Adams |
Adams Boys |
Vet 40 Men |
432 |
01:38:41 |
Nathalie Louise Young |
|
Senior Ladies |
433 |
01:38:48 |
Lucy Norman |
Bad Tri |
Senior Ladies |
434 |
01:38:54 |
Stephen Kerry Templar |
|
Vet 40 Men |
435 |
01:39:01 |
Tom Lukehurst |
|
Vet 40 Men |
436 |
01:39:02 |
John Sewell |
|
Vet 40 Men |
437 |
01:39:04 |
Bill Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
438 |
01:39:12 |
Soo Parker |
Corsham RC |
Senior Men |
439 |
01:39:15 |
Colin Howard Marrs |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
440 |
01:39:16 |
Paul Jupp |
|
Vet 40 Men |
441 |
01:39:26 |
Annabelle Volanthen |
|
Senior Ladies |
442 |
01:39:28 |
Pat Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
443 |
01:39:29 |
Joanna Wilson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
444 |
01:39:29 |
Bill Johnson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
445 |
01:39:29 |
Ian Thomas |
|
Vet 40 Men |
446 |
01:39:38 |
Dick Donavon |
Tri Running |
Vet 50 Men |
447 |
01:39:42 |
Paul Durnell |
Clevedon AC |
Senior Men |
448 |
01:39:47 |
Craig Fennell |
|
Vet 40 Men |
449 |
01:39:54 |
Maria Hobbs |
|
Senior Ladies |
450 |
01:40:09 |
Barry Lennon |
|
Senior Men |
451 |
01:40:14 |
Ed Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
452 |
01:40:14 |
Mike Nicholls |
City of Bath |
Vet 50 Men |
453 |
01:40:15 |
Anthony Barnes |
|
Senior Men |
454 |
01:40:20 |
Catherine Ross |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
455 |
01:40:24 |
Luke Gray |
Tudorville Boxing Club |
Senior Men |
456 |
01:40:28 |
Steven Adams |
Adams Boys |
Vet 40 Men |
457 |
01:40:47 |
Terry Hefferman |
Stroud AC |
Vet 50 Men |
458 |
01:40:49 |
Simon Hall |
Chard Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
459 |
01:40:58 |
Simon David Wood |
|
Senior Men |
460 |
01:40:58 |
Louisa O'Bryan |
|
Senior Men |
461 |
01:41:06 |
Simon Ward |
|
Senior Men |
462 |
01:41:07 |
Paul Francis Gwatkin |
|
Senior Men |
463 |
01:41:12 |
Alex Foster |
|
Senior Men |
464 |
01:41:23 |
Adam Chequer |
|
Senior Men |
465 |
01:41:27 |
Nigel Coe |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 50 Men |
466 |
01:41:27 |
Anthony Parker |
|
Vet 40 Men |
467 |
01:41:32 |
Bob Powell |
Wells City Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
468 |
01:41:34 |
Viv Fursland |
Wells City Harriers |
Vet 50 Ladies |
469 |
01:41:34 |
Tim Panter |
|
Senior Men |
470 |
01:41:45 |
Colman Hegarty |
|
Senior Men |
471 |
01:41:55 |
Steve Mansfield |
Esporta |
Senior Men |
472 |
01:41:59 |
Jonathan Williams |
|
Senior Men |
473 |
01:42:00 |
Stuart Ian Campbell |
|
Senior Men |
474 |
01:42:06 |
Rob Wilcox |
|
Senior Men |
475 |
01:42:07 |
Neil Grove |
|
Vet 40 Men |
476 |
01:42:08 |
Frank Head |
|
Vet 50 Men |
477 |
01:42:13 |
Michael John Stoodley |
|
Vet 40 Men |
478 |
01:42:18 |
John Owen |
|
Vet 40 Men |
479 |
01:42:19 |
Jim Rowe |
|
Senior Men |
480 |
01:42:20 |
Sandra Sforza |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
481 |
01:42:21 |
Damian King |
|
Senior Men |
482 |
01:42:22 |
Phil Protheroe |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Men |
483 |
01:42:22 |
Mandy Spedding |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
484 |
01:42:25 |
Che Rudge |
|
Senior Men |
485 |
01:42:41 |
Ian Conway |
|
Senior Men |
486 |
01:42:41 |
Leon Rudge |
|
Senior Men |
487 |
01:42:42 |
Chris Barker |
|
Senior Men |
488 |
01:42:43 |
James Jenkins |
|
Senior Men |
489 |
01:42:48 |
Andrew Williams |
|
Senior Men |
490 |
01:42:54 |
Sarah Rankin |
The Scream Team |
Senior Ladies |
491 |
01:42:54 |
Stan Dolan |
Welwyn City Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
492 |
01:42:55 |
Lorraine Symonds |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
493 |
01:42:55 |
Simon John Botten |
|
Senior Men |
494 |
01:42:55 |
Jenna Curtis |
|
Senior Ladies |
495 |
01:42:56 |
Andrew Wright |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
496 |
01:42:58 |
James Almond |
|
Senior Men |
497 |
01:43:01 |
Lisa Cleary |
Penarth and Dinas |
Vet 40 Ladies |
498 |
01:43:02 |
Alison Grace |
Corsham RC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
499 |
01:43:05 |
Adrian Walters |
|
Senior Men |
500 |
01:43:06 |
David Wilson Bethune |
Corsham RC |
Senior Men |
501 |
01:43:07 |
Michelle Richards |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
502 |
01:43:15 |
Simon Taylor |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
503 |
01:43:16 |
Alan Webb |
Cheddar Running Club |
Vet 60 Men |
504 |
01:43:24 |
Martyn Fletcher |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
505 |
01:43:25 |
Jon Lee |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
506 |
01:43:26 |
Patrixck Harding |
|
Senior Men |
507 |
01:43:31 |
Will Denyer |
|
Senior Men |
508 |
01:43:33 |
Tom Fox |
Corsham RC |
Vet 50 Men |
509 |
01:43:42 |
Derek Rugman |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
510 |
01:43:48 |
Richard Hardwick |
|
Senior Men |
511 |
01:43:50 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 60 Men |
512 |
01:43:53 |
Robert Knowles |
|
Senior Men |
513 |
01:43:55 |
Neil Roff |
Lordshill |
Senior Men |
514 |
01:44:11 |
David Bagwell |
Barry Rock |
Senior Men |
515 |
01:44:14 |
Peter Albon-Crouch |
|
Senior Men |
516 |
01:44:20 |
Patrick Owen |
Worcester AC |
Vet 40 Men |
517 |
01:44:24 |
Philip Greedy |
|
Senior Men |
518 |
01:44:26 |
Paul Collacott |
|
Senior Men |
519 |
01:44:27 |
Michael Gibbs |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 40 Men |
520 |
01:44:28 |
Julian Shipp |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
521 |
01:44:29 |
Neil Ward |
|
Senior Men |
522 |
01:44:30 |
Steve Hill |
Penarth and Dinas |
Vet 40 Men |
523 |
01:44:31 |
Julian Allen |
|
Senior Men |
524 |
01:44:34 |
Lee Stephen Britton |
|
Senior Men |
525 |
01:44:39 |
Stephen Mark Turner |
|
Vet 40 Men |
526 |
01:44:40 |
Stephen Albon-Crouch |
|
Vet 40 Men |
527 |
01:44:41 |
Nick Swift |
|
Senior Men |
528 |
01:44:42 |
Linda O'Shaughnessy |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Ladies |
529 |
01:44:47 |
Joshua Knowles |
|
Senior Men |
530 |
01:44:51 |
Stephen Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
531 |
01:44:59 |
Michael Courtiour |
|
Senior Men |
532 |
01:45:01 |
Kay Thompson |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Ladies |
533 |
01:45:04 |
Gary Sheppard |
|
Vet 40 Men |
534 |
01:45:12 |
Eamon Thompson |
|
Senior Men |
535 |
01:45:16 |
Angela Hodge |
|
Senior Ladies |
536 |
01:45:35 |
Ronan Conlon |
|
Senior Men |
537 |
01:45:37 |
Nigel Lush |
|
Senior Men |
538 |
01:45:43 |
Nick Mitchell |
|
Vet 40 Men |
539 |
01:45:46 |
Stephen Moore |
Belevedere |
Senior Men |
540 |
01:45:55 |
Stephen New |
100 marathon club |
Vet 40 Men |
541 |
01:45:57 |
Jackie Zajac |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Ladies |
542 |
01:45:58 |
Christopher John Freeman |
|
Vet 50 Men |
543 |
01:46:00 |
Peter Cowling |
|
Vet 50 Men |
544 |
01:46:13 |
Pete Atkinson |
|
Senior Men |
545 |
01:46:17 |
Andy McQueen |
|
Vet 40 Men |
546 |
01:46:20 |
Samantha Hammond |
Malvern Hash |
Senior Ladies |
547 |
01:46:28 |
Nicholas Dodridge |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
548 |
01:46:28 |
Robert George James |
Gloucester AC |
Vet 50 Men |
549 |
01:46:29 |
Lawrie Cook |
Bath Plodders |
Vet 40 Men |
550 |
01:46:31 |
Sandra Martindale |
The Scream Team |
Senior Ladies |
551 |
01:46:31 |
Rebecca Marie Febry |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
552 |
01:46:32 |
Fiona Ann Grove |
The Scream Team |
Vet 40 Ladies |
553 |
01:46:32 |
Sarah Adams |
Womens Running Network |
Senior Ladies |
554 |
01:46:33 |
Martyn Bickerton |
|
Vet 40 Men |
555 |
01:46:35 |
Nick Blanchard |
|
Senior Men |
556 |
01:46:38 |
John Billett |
Marlborough RC |
Senior Men |
557 |
01:46:39 |
Natalie Mcnaught |
|
Senior Ladies |
558 |
01:46:39 |
Rachel Mills |
|
Senior Ladies |
559 |
01:46:40 |
Dayton Robert Little |
|
Vet 40 Men |
560 |
01:46:41 |
Simon Talbot |
Kingswood tri |
Vet 40 Men |
561 |
01:46:42 |
Sophie Tease |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
562 |
01:46:48 |
James Wright |
Trull Troggers |
Senior Men |
563 |
01:46:49 |
Simon Boast |
|
Vet 40 Men |
564 |
01:46:52 |
Shayne Melanie Ellison |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Ladies |
565 |
01:46:56 |
Rosalind Knopp |
White Horse Harriers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
566 |
01:47:01 |
Brad Checkley |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
567 |
01:47:05 |
John Bassett |
|
Vet 50 Men |
568 |
01:47:14 |
Derek Baker |
|
Vet 40 Men |
569 |
01:47:16 |
Andy Peggram |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
570 |
01:47:20 |
Len Paki |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
571 |
01:47:23 |
Adele Wright |
Abingdon Amblers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
572 |
01:47:27 |
Nicola Midgley |
Knavesmire Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
573 |
01:47:36 |
Adam Burns |
|
Senior Men |
574 |
01:47:37 |
Adam Patrick Heulett |
Tudorville Boxing Club |
Senior Men |
575 |
01:47:41 |
Andrew Paradise |
|
Senior Men |
576 |
01:47:50 |
Clifford Jones |
|
Vet 50 Men |
577 |
01:47:57 |
Sarah Louise Preece |
|
Senior Ladies |
578 |
01:47:59 |
Albert Smart |
|
Vet 50 Men |
579 |
01:48:41 |
Ellie Vincent |
Corsham RC |
Senior Ladies |
580 |
01:48:44 |
Richard Mark Holman |
|
Vet 40 Men |
581 |
01:48:45 |
Karen Edwards |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 40 Ladies |
582 |
01:48:46 |
Eugene Duffy |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
583 |
01:48:46 |
Jon Mutimer |
|
Senior Men |
584 |
01:48:47 |
Charlotte Wakefield |
|
Senior Ladies |
585 |
01:48:52 |
Judith Thatcher |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
586 |
01:48:57 |
Alexander Russell |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Men |
587 |
01:48:59 |
Stuart Dollery |
|
Senior Men |
588 |
01:49:02 |
Philip Edward Denny |
|
Vet 40 Men |
589 |
01:49:02 |
Richard James Ford |
|
Senior Men |
590 |
01:49:03 |
Karen Littlechild |
Corsham RC |
Senior Ladies |
591 |
01:49:06 |
Clare Donavon |
Tri Running |
Vet 50 Ladies |
592 |
01:49:08 |
Kathy Hearn |
Langport Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
593 |
01:49:12 |
David Guest |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
594 |
01:49:15 |
Gary Squires |
|
Senior Men |
595 |
01:49:18 |
Mark Wixey |
Almost Athletic |
Senior Men |
596 |
01:49:32 |
Ian Drury |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
597 |
01:49:35 |
Gary Coultart |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
598 |
01:49:46 |
Jon Allard |
|
Vet 40 Men |
599 |
01:49:48 |
Judy Mills |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
600 |
01:49:55 |
Nick Thomas |
Stratford Upon Avon AC |
Vet 50 Men |
601 |
01:50:00 |
Paul York |
|
Senior Men |
602 |
01:50:03 |
Steve Bailey |
|
Senior Men |
603 |
01:50:04 |
Gregory Kevin Doutre |
|
Senior Men |
604 |
01:50:05 |
Jason Bidwell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
605 |
01:50:06 |
Angie Haines |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
606 |
01:50:10 |
Glen Duffy |
Mad Tri Club |
Vet 40 Men |
607 |
01:50:12 |
Sheila Clark |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
608 |
01:50:14 |
Ian Henry Brennan |
|
Senior Men |
609 |
01:50:14 |
Jim Hughes |
|
Senior Men |
610 |
01:50:15 |
James Thomas |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
611 |
01:50:16 |
Mike Rideout |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
612 |
01:50:16 |
Phillip Gwyn Thomas |
|
Vet 40 Men |
613 |
01:50:17 |
Tom Sheppard |
|
Senior Men |
614 |
01:50:17 |
Dean Murphy |
|
Senior Men |
615 |
01:50:21 |
Duncan John Gough |
|
Senior Men |
616 |
01:50:29 |
Claire Spick |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Ladies |
617 |
01:50:29 |
Tessa Alton |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
618 |
01:50:30 |
Sandy Barton |
Andover AC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
619 |
01:50:31 |
Daniel Anthony Warren |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
620 |
01:50:32 |
Timothy Ang |
|
Senior Men |
621 |
01:50:33 |
Jonathan Babb |
|
Senior Men |
622 |
01:50:36 |
John Simmonds |
Swindon Striders |
Vet 50 Men |
623 |
01:50:46 |
Pam Withers |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
624 |
01:50:49 |
Martin Walsh |
|
Senior Men |
625 |
01:50:55 |
Alan Knight |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
626 |
01:51:02 |
Graham Beddis |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Men |
627 |
01:51:05 |
David Wells |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
628 |
01:51:07 |
Samuel James Williamson |
|
Senior Men |
629 |
01:51:31 |
John Perrett |
|
Vet 40 Men |
630 |
01:51:36 |
Mervyn Drew |
|
Vet 40 Men |
631 |
01:51:44 |
Michael Anstey |
|
Senior Men |
632 |
01:51:44 |
Elizabeth Sang |
|
Senior Ladies |
633 |
01:51:46 |
Simon Wrenn |
|
Senior Men |
634 |
01:51:49 |
Alison Merley |
Malvern Hash |
Vet 40 Ladies |
635 |
01:51:51 |
Philip Bakker |
|
Vet 40 Men |
636 |
01:51:53 |
Sarah Strange |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
637 |
01:51:57 |
Barry John Gilbert |
Ortoise Rangers |
Vet 50 Men |
638 |
01:52:03 |
Barry David Thomas |
|
Senior Men |
639 |
01:52:03 |
Carole Elizabeth Thomas |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
640 |
01:52:11 |
Kirstie Puckie |
|
Senior Ladies |
641 |
01:52:11 |
Justin Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
642 |
01:52:27 |
Gary Jones |
Cobra Running Club |
Vet 40 Men |
643 |
01:52:27 |
Daniel Bleaken |
Almost Athletic |
Senior Men |
644 |
01:52:31 |
Juliet Davies |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
645 |
01:52:33 |
Moya Blue |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
646 |
01:52:36 |
David Bickerton |
Dursley and District |
Vet 40 Men |
647 |
01:52:43 |
Kate Bryson |
Plumstead Runners |
Vet 40 Ladies |
648 |
01:52:44 |
Jim Kirkland |
Plumstead Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
649 |
01:52:45 |
Gary Alfred Crewe |
|
Vet 50 Men |
650 |
01:52:46 |
Chris Hawkins |
|
Vet 50 Men |
651 |
01:52:51 |
Belinda Newport |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
652 |
01:52:54 |
Gary Humphries |
|
Vet 40 Men |
653 |
01:52:56 |
Diane Rankin |
|
Senior Ladies |
654 |
01:52:56 |
Jason Huggett |
|
Senior Men |
655 |
01:52:57 |
Lorraine Huggett |
Stroud AC |
Senior Ladies |
656 |
01:52:57 |
Alayne McGarry |
Stroud AC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
657 |
01:52:58 |
Selina Davies |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Ladies |
658 |
01:52:58 |
Trevor Roberts |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 60 Men |
659 |
01:52:58 |
Lindsey Fowler |
Riverside Runners |
Senior Ladies |
660 |
01:53:03 |
Neil Alexander Rutter |
|
Vet 40 Men |
661 |
01:53:15 |
Loretta Daley |
Cardiff AAC |
Senior Ladies |
662 |
01:53:16 |
Paul Foster |
|
Senior Men |
663 |
01:53:17 |
Lorraine Motgel |
|
Senior Ladies |
664 |
01:53:19 |
Dirk Van Eeden |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
665 |
01:53:22 |
Julia Allison Wiles |
Wells City Harriers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
666 |
01:53:22 |
Terry Kingham |
Wells City Harriers |
Vet 60 Men |
667 |
01:53:23 |
Timothy Murphy |
|
Vet 50 Men |
668 |
01:53:25 |
Jerry Lowe |
Park Furnishers |
Vet 50 Men |
669 |
01:53:34 |
Vicki Albon-Crouch |
|
Senior Ladies |
670 |
01:53:35 |
Mike Canty |
|
Vet 40 Men |
671 |
01:53:45 |
Sarah Louise Tucker |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
672 |
01:53:47 |
Annabel Smith |
|
Senior Ladies |
673 |
01:53:48 |
Julie Caseley |
Malvern Hash |
Vet 40 Ladies |
674 |
01:53:50 |
Andrew Stanley |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Men |
675 |
01:53:52 |
Patrick Hobbs |
|
Vet 50 Men |
676 |
01:53:56 |
Mags Smith |
Corsham RC |
Senior Ladies |
677 |
01:53:58 |
Martin Walker |
|
Vet 40 Men |
678 |
01:54:07 |
Ian Willis |
|
Senior Men |
679 |
01:54:09 |
Dave Andrews |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
680 |
01:54:10 |
Williams Justine |
Bad Tri |
Senior Ladies |
681 |
01:54:12 |
Lesley Bywater |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
682 |
01:54:12 |
Chris Bickerton |
|
Vet 40 Men |
683 |
01:54:13 |
Steve Bell |
|
Vet 50 Men |
684 |
01:54:16 |
Lisa Duggan |
|
Senior Ladies |
685 |
01:54:20 |
Zoe Michelle Crewe |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
686 |
01:54:21 |
Mark Stephen Vaughan |
|
Vet 40 Men |
687 |
01:54:36 |
Graham Bishop |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 60 Men |
688 |
01:54:49 |
Kirsten Garner |
|
Senior Ladies |
689 |
01:54:52 |
Paula Gould |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
690 |
01:54:53 |
Fiona McCormick |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
691 |
01:54:53 |
Ian Michael Gray |
Tudorville Boxing Club |
Vet 40 Men |
692 |
01:55:07 |
Simon Richards |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
693 |
01:55:15 |
Toby Alan Lambert |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
694 |
01:55:16 |
Kevin Summers |
|
Vet 40 Men |
695 |
01:55:17 |
Philip David Owens |
|
Vet 40 Men |
696 |
01:55:18 |
Bethan Roberts |
Worcester Joggers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
697 |
01:55:25 |
Heather Holve |
|
Senior Ladies |
698 |
01:55:36 |
Eryl Tottle |
Darkside |
Senior Men |
699 |
01:55:38 |
Graham Snell |
|
Vet 40 Men |
700 |
01:55:39 |
Benjamin Tucker |
Neath Harriers |
Senior Men |
701 |
01:56:00 |
Liz Clegg |
Tri Team Glos |
Vet 40 Ladies |
702 |
01:56:01 |
Victoria Louise Hasler |
Worcester AC |
Senior Ladies |
703 |
01:56:02 |
Sara Harrison |
Aavs Tri |
Senior Ladies |
704 |
01:56:02 |
Susan Campbell |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
705 |
01:56:04 |
Paul James Baxter |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
706 |
01:56:10 |
Andy Whitchurch |
AVS Tri |
Vet 50 Men |
707 |
01:56:18 |
Harriet Aston |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
708 |
01:56:22 |
Gail Beddis |
Almost Athletic |
Vet 40 Ladies |
709 |
01:56:30 |
Kevin Ronayne |
|
Vet 40 Men |
710 |
01:56:43 |
Rosa Venables |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
711 |
01:56:44 |
Rita Davies |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
712 |
01:56:55 |
Mark Priest |
|
Vet 40 Men |
713 |
01:57:01 |
Richard Coleman |
|
Vet 40 Men |
714 |
01:57:02 |
Carole Ann Bishop |
Thornbury AC |
Vet 60 Ladies |
715 |
01:57:04 |
Deebie Anne Griffin |
|
Senior Ladies |
716 |
01:57:08 |
Helen Walker |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
717 |
01:57:08 |
James Rawlings |
|
Senior Men |
718 |
01:57:16 |
Kerry Walton |
|
Senior Ladies |
719 |
01:57:22 |
Glen David |
Bath Amp Club |
Vet 40 Men |
720 |
01:57:26 |
Justin Aylett |
|
Senior Men |
721 |
01:57:27 |
James Bacon |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
722 |
01:57:29 |
Maria Gravina |
Marlborough RC |
Senior Ladies |
723 |
01:57:35 |
Jane Watkins |
Marlborough RC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
724 |
01:57:38 |
Shara Durnell |
Clevedon AC |
Senior Ladies |
725 |
01:57:41 |
Carolyn Kelly |
|
Senior Ladies |
726 |
01:57:42 |
Frank Mcgoldrick |
|
Vet 40 Men |
727 |
01:58:08 |
Aline Courquin |
|
Senior Ladies |
728 |
01:58:09 |
Simon Bell |
|
Senior Men |
729 |
01:58:20 |
Michael Dee |
Henfield Joggers |
Vet 60 Men |
730 |
01:58:30 |
George Laing |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Men |
731 |
01:58:31 |
Shaun Brean |
|
Senior Men |
732 |
01:58:32 |
Jo Newton |
Worcester Tri |
Senior Men |
733 |
01:58:34 |
Nick Allen |
|
Senior Men |
734 |
01:58:39 |
William Bretherton |
|
Vet 50 Men |
735 |
01:58:42 |
Julian Hemming |
|
Senior Men |
736 |
01:58:56 |
Dale Michael Collins |
|
Senior Men |
737 |
01:59:07 |
Mark Knight |
|
Senior Men |
738 |
01:59:08 |
Anita Pearce |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
739 |
01:59:14 |
William Edward Barnett |
|
Senior Men |
740 |
01:59:18 |
Nicola Crowley |
|
Senior Ladies |
741 |
01:59:23 |
Martin Williams |
|
Vet 40 Men |
742 |
01:59:31 |
Ruth Bradbrook |
Bad Tri |
Senior Ladies |
743 |
01:59:49 |
Nadia Saba |
|
Senior Ladies |
744 |
01:59:49 |
Elizabeth Lezemore |
Bad Tri |
Senior Ladies |
745 |
01:59:49 |
Mark Andrew Sherwood |
|
Vet 40 Men |
746 |
02:00:00 |
Glyn Thomas |
|
Senior Men |
747 |
02:00:03 |
Sandra Jenkins |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Ladies |
748 |
02:00:16 |
April Andrews |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
749 |
02:00:37 |
Kate Griffiths |
|
Senior Ladies |
750 |
02:00:39 |
Tim Sterry |
|
Senior Men |
751 |
02:00:43 |
Mark Burns |
|
Senior Men |
752 |
02:00:45 |
Pete Telford |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Men |
753 |
02:00:48 |
Emma Kate Thomas |
|
Senior Ladies |
754 |
02:00:50 |
Marcus Paul Axford |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
755 |
02:00:58 |
Mike Gudge |
|
Vet 40 Men |
756 |
02:01:02 |
Ann Jane Barrett |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
757 |
02:01:03 |
Neil Jonathan Barrett |
|
Senior Men |
758 |
02:01:03 |
Cecelia Thomas |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
759 |
02:01:08 |
Kathryn Fieldhouse |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
760 |
02:01:12 |
Kevin John Wheeler |
Mendip Hills Hash |
Vet 40 Men |
761 |
02:01:14 |
Sandra Smith |
|
Senior Ladies |
762 |
02:01:18 |
Paul Leonard |
|
Vet 40 Men |
763 |
02:01:18 |
Roger Alan Funnell |
|
Vet 50 Men |
764 |
02:01:27 |
David Telfer |
|
Vet 40 Men |
765 |
02:01:35 |
Robin Millman |
Dawlish Coasters |
Vet 40 Men |
766 |
02:01:50 |
Yvonne Jonkman |
Corsham RC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
767 |
02:01:53 |
Adeline Hayes |
|
Senior Ladies |
768 |
02:01:58 |
Jenni Travers |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
769 |
02:02:06 |
Barrie Wenham |
|
Vet 60 Men |
770 |
02:02:14 |
Jayne Elizabeth Owen |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
771 |
02:02:15 |
James Harvey |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Men |
772 |
02:02:18 |
Nicola Joyce |
Dulwich Team |
Senior Ladies |
773 |
02:02:28 |
Neil Smailes |
|
Senior Men |
774 |
02:02:38 |
Jackie Loader |
Fry Club Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
775 |
02:02:39 |
Lucy Hayes |
Corsham RC |
Senior Men |
776 |
02:02:42 |
Robert William Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
777 |
02:02:45 |
George Chambers |
|
Vet 60 Men |
778 |
02:02:50 |
Steve Bull |
|
Senior Men |
779 |
02:02:50 |
Elies DeKoninck |
City of Bath |
Senior Men |
780 |
02:02:51 |
Ian McIntosh |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
781 |
02:03:09 |
Penny Greenwood |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
782 |
02:03:20 |
Darren Ward |
|
Senior Men |
783 |
02:03:21 |
Amanda Elias |
Port Talbot Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
784 |
02:03:37 |
Tracie Marie Plant |
|
Senior Ladies |
785 |
02:03:38 |
Steven Marrett |
|
Senior Men |
786 |
02:03:38 |
Fay Barnes |
Combe Grove |
Vet 50 Ladies |
787 |
02:04:07 |
Roger Walker |
|
Vet 40 Men |
788 |
02:04:09 |
Jackie Davies |
Frome Tri |
Senior Ladies |
789 |
02:04:25 |
Derek Martindale |
|
Vet 50 Men |
790 |
02:04:30 |
Tim Elias |
|
Vet 40 Men |
791 |
02:04:39 |
Tamsin Ridge |
|
Senior Ladies |
792 |
02:04:49 |
Niall Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
793 |
02:04:53 |
Ruth Stewart |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
794 |
02:05:24 |
James Johnson |
|
Vet 60 Men |
795 |
02:05:25 |
Richard Smith |
|
Vet 50 Men |
796 |
02:05:33 |
Sue Gilby |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
797 |
02:05:43 |
Eleanor Cassell |
Worcester AC |
Senior Ladies |
798 |
02:05:48 |
Kay Reid |
|
Senior Ladies |
799 |
02:05:53 |
Vicky Reid |
|
Senior Men |
800 |
02:05:53 |
Peter May |
Bracknell Forest Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
801 |
02:06:10 |
Coral Abbey |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
802 |
02:06:12 |
Hayley Brock |
|
Senior Ladies |
803 |
02:06:12 |
Emma Blunden |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Ladies |
804 |
02:06:13 |
Clare Hughes |
|
Senior Ladies |
805 |
02:06:13 |
Richard Akers |
|
Senior Men |
806 |
02:06:33 |
Louise Cowling |
Malvern Hash |
Senior Ladies |
807 |
02:06:34 |
Adrian Hedgley |
Rhayader |
Vet 40 Men |
808 |
02:06:40 |
Scott Garrett |
Corsham RC |
Senior Men |
809 |
02:06:42 |
Stephen Cannons |
|
Vet 40 Men |
810 |
02:06:43 |
Esther Roberts |
Penarth and Dinas |
Senior Ladies |
811 |
02:06:45 |
Paul Davies |
|
Vet 50 Men |
812 |
02:06:47 |
Terry Kelly |
|
Senior Men |
813 |
02:06:53 |
Michael Dennis Alsworth |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 50 Men |
814 |
02:07:01 |
Amanda Simmons |
|
Senior Ladies |
815 |
02:07:04 |
Alan Joslin |
Marlborough RC |
Vet 50 Men |
816 |
02:07:22 |
Nick Jones |
|
Senior Men |
817 |
02:07:26 |
Stella Sturgess |
Penarth and Dinas |
Senior Ladies |
818 |
02:07:32 |
Ruth Elizabeth Bailey |
|
Senior Ladies |
819 |
02:07:41 |
Les Hodgson |
|
Vet 50 Men |
820 |
02:07:42 |
Kevin McNicholas |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
821 |
02:07:43 |
Jon Greenhalgh |
Darkside |
Senior Men |
822 |
02:07:48 |
Annabel Jeffery |
Darkside |
Senior Ladies |
823 |
02:07:48 |
Nick Rowland |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Men |
824 |
02:07:54 |
Diane Aldridge |
Corsham RC |
Vet 40 Men |
825 |
02:07:57 |
John Millington |
|
Vet 50 Men |
826 |
02:08:01 |
Christina Santos |
Rhayader |
Vet 40 Ladies |
827 |
02:08:20 |
Barry John Mellor |
|
Vet 40 Men |
828 |
02:08:33 |
Rachel Marie Brown |
Stroud AC |
Senior Ladies |
829 |
02:08:35 |
Jane Booth |
|
Senior Ladies |
830 |
02:08:45 |
Anne Draper |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
831 |
02:08:51 |
Sarah Lloyd Davies |
|
Senior Ladies |
832 |
02:08:53 |
Stefan Horn |
|
Vet 40 Men |
833 |
02:08:57 |
Stephen Chapman |
|
Vet 50 Men |
834 |
02:08:59 |
Paula Inglis |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
835 |
02:09:04 |
Gareth Shallcross |
Bristol Orienteering Club |
Vet 50 Men |
836 |
02:09:13 |
Roger Muir |
|
Vet 50 Men |
837 |
02:09:14 |
Stuart John Jamieson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
838 |
02:09:16 |
Joanne Bevis |
Fitzone |
Senior Ladies |
839 |
02:09:21 |
Michael John Jones |
|
Senior Men |
840 |
02:09:24 |
Justin Price |
|
Senior Men |
841 |
02:09:26 |
Beth Reid |
|
Senior Ladies |
842 |
02:09:31 |
Tom Duncan |
|
Senior Men |
843 |
02:09:32 |
Phil Thirkell |
|
Senior Men |
844 |
02:09:33 |
Peter Richard Tanner |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
845 |
02:09:33 |
Louise Matthews |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
846 |
02:09:45 |
Mark Richard Peggram |
|
Senior Men |
847 |
02:09:59 |
Richard Cayzer |
|
Senior Men |
848 |
02:10:00 |
Stephen Andrew Cayzer |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
849 |
02:10:01 |
Julie Cleave |
|
Senior Ladies |
850 |
02:10:01 |
Linda Rockett |
Clevedon AC |
Senior Ladies |
851 |
02:10:08 |
Gary Moss |
|
Vet 40 Men |
852 |
02:10:10 |
Craig Alexander Robb |
|
Senior Men |
853 |
02:10:17 |
Gay Grove |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
854 |
02:10:45 |
Nicki Brant |
|
Senior Ladies |
855 |
02:10:45 |
Stephanie Howles |
|
Vet 40 Men |
856 |
02:11:12 |
Rose Morris |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
857 |
02:11:13 |
Tim James Graham |
Mowers Gym |
Senior Men |
858 |
02:11:16 |
Adam Craig O'Driscoll |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
859 |
02:11:18 |
Sarah Andrews |
Thornbury AC |
Senior Ladies |
860 |
02:11:20 |
Louise Burchill |
|
Senior Ladies |
861 |
02:11:26 |
James Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
862 |
02:11:27 |
C Conroy |
|
Senior Men |
863 |
02:11:28 |
Petra Mitchard |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
864 |
02:11:28 |
Oliver Maciver |
|
Vet 40 Men |
865 |
02:11:29 |
Daniel Simon Matthews |
|
Senior Men |
866 |
02:12:02 |
Steve Walters |
Bad Tri |
Senior Men |
867 |
02:12:08 |
Lisa Menkides |
Bad Tri |
Senior Ladies |
868 |
02:12:08 |
Valerie Harrold |
St Helens-Sutton AC |
Vet 50 Ladies |
869 |
02:12:35 |
Nigel Brigden |
|
Vet 60 Men |
870 |
02:12:36 |
David Edelsten |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 60 Men |
871 |
02:12:43 |
Stuart Bolton |
|
Vet 50 Men |
872 |
02:12:52 |
Bob Hale |
|
Vet 50 Men |
873 |
02:13:37 |
Ginna Erow-Smith |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
874 |
02:13:38 |
David Joseph |
|
Senior Men |
875 |
02:13:46 |
Anita Louise Green |
Abingdon Amblers |
Senior Ladies |
876 |
02:13:50 |
Sharon Lorraine Webber |
Abingdon Amblers |
Senior Ladies |
877 |
02:13:50 |
Jenny Hawkins |
Angels RC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
878 |
02:14:03 |
Kim McCafferty |
Angels RC |
Senior Ladies |
879 |
02:14:03 |
Sally Hawkins |
Angels RC |
Senior Ladies |
880 |
02:14:04 |
Jackie Hobday |
Angels RC |
Vet 50 Ladies |
881 |
02:14:04 |
Sharon Weldon |
Bornville Harriers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
882 |
02:14:23 |
David Reed |
|
Vet 50 Men |
883 |
02:14:29 |
Fiona Glen |
|
Senior Ladies |
884 |
02:14:33 |
Lesley Pymm |
Centurion Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
885 |
02:14:40 |
Charlie Forbes |
|
Vet 40 Men |
886 |
02:14:49 |
Laraine Amanda Kelly |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
887 |
02:14:54 |
Julie Green |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
888 |
02:15:31 |
Michael Green |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
889 |
02:15:32 |
Anne Travis |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
890 |
02:15:48 |
Maria Roderick |
|
Senior Ladies |
891 |
02:15:51 |
Mark Roderick |
|
Senior Men |
892 |
02:15:51 |
Molly Evans |
|
Senior Ladies |
893 |
02:16:26 |
Dyfed Evans |
|
Senior Men |
894 |
02:16:26 |
Christopher Brown |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
895 |
02:16:34 |
Julie Froggett |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
896 |
02:16:35 |
Claire Searle |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
897 |
02:16:35 |
Andrea Butcher-Wood |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
898 |
02:16:39 |
Tracey Arthur |
|
Senior Ladies |
899 |
02:16:40 |
Michael Andrew Greenwood |
|
Vet 40 Men |
900 |
02:16:42 |
Adrian Neil Davis |
|
Senior Men |
901 |
02:16:54 |
Susan Morgan |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Ladies |
902 |
02:17:00 |
Anne Jenner |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Ladies |
903 |
02:17:00 |
Catherine Bates |
|
Senior Ladies |
904 |
02:17:16 |
Tim McConnell |
|
Vet 40 Men |
905 |
02:17:41 |
Mike Paige |
Frys Jogging Club |
Vet 50 Men |
906 |
02:17:46 |
Joanna Kirby |
COBAC |
Senior Ladies |
907 |
02:18:37 |
Serena Griffiths |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
908 |
02:18:57 |
Colin Andrew Owen |
|
Vet 50 Men |
909 |
02:18:58 |
Gary Peter Leach |
|
Senior Men |
910 |
02:19:16 |
Kristy Hullah |
|
Senior Ladies |
911 |
02:19:53 |
Gill Holmes |
Thornbey Running Club |
Vet 50 Ladies |
912 |
02:19:53 |
Paul Rubery |
|
Senior Men |
913 |
02:20:00 |
Paul Harris |
Tudorville Boxing Club |
Senior Men |
914 |
02:21:18 |
Jonathan Lloyd |
Tudorville Boxing Club |
Senior Men |
915 |
02:21:54 |
Suzanne Jane Mundy |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
916 |
02:22:02 |
Jasmin Hewitt |
|
Senior Ladies |
917 |
02:22:04 |
Vicky Ody |
Corsham RC |
Senior Ladies |
918 |
02:22:12 |
Nick Brown |
|
Vet 40 Men |
919 |
02:22:16 |
Alyson Kim Melhuish |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Men |
920 |
02:22:24 |
Caroline Heal |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
921 |
02:22:27 |
Andrew William Collier |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
922 |
02:22:27 |
Dave Sharp |
|
Vet 50 Men |
923 |
02:22:50 |
Jane Priborsky |
Corsham RC |
Vet 40 Ladies |
924 |
02:23:15 |
Richard Nuell |
TACH |
Vet 50 Men |
925 |
02:23:16 |
Emma Stock |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 40 Ladies |
926 |
02:23:32 |
Mary Ann Iles |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
927 |
02:23:36 |
Annette Whitchurch |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
928 |
02:24:20 |
Anna Gray |
|
Senior Ladies |
929 |
02:24:47 |
Joanna Zoe Hendry |
Penarth and Dinas |
Senior Ladies |
930 |
02:25:03 |
Sharon Sheppard |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 50 Ladies |
931 |
02:25:05 |
Nick Phillips |
|
Senior Men |
932 |
02:26:40 |
Geoff Garner |
|
Vet 50 Men |
933 |
02:26:47 |
Debbie Christian |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
934 |
02:27:00 |
Mark Maidment |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
935 |
02:27:07 |
Emily Christina North |
|
Senior Ladies |
936 |
02:27:25 |
Annette King |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Vet 40 Ladies |
937 |
02:28:10 |
Emma Lloyd |
|
Senior Ladies |
938 |
02:28:13 |
Mark Wilcox |
|
Vet 40 Men |
939 |
02:28:14 |
Joan Gibson |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
940 |
02:28:36 |
Zoe Forman |
|
Senior Ladies |
941 |
02:29:09 |
Elizabeth Tristram |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 50 Ladies |
942 |
02:29:38 |
Valerie Collier |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 60 Ladies |
943 |
02:30:30 |
Sue Hewitt |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
944 |
02:30:39 |
Andrew Peter Scrase |
|
Senior Men |
945 |
02:31:30 |
Kate Alexandra Brooks |
|
Senior Ladies |
946 |
02:31:32 |
Emma Ridgill |
Penarth and Dinas |
Senior Ladies |
947 |
02:32:00 |
Natasha Frater |
|
Senior Ladies |
948 |
02:32:37 |
Eileen McKenzie |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
949 |
02:33:00 |
David John Pearson |
|
Senior Men |
950 |
02:33:56 |
Audrey Lorraine Butler |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 60 Ladies |
951 |
02:33:59 |
Daniel O'Connor |
Taywood Tigers |
Senior Men |
952 |
02:34:21 |
Jonathan Gibbons |
|
Senior Men |
953 |
02:34:36 |
Jenny Weaver |
|
Senior Men |
954 |
02:35:55 |
Rhiann Louise Maggs |
Matrix |
Senior Ladies |
955 |
02:35:56 |
Matthew Garland |
Matrix |
Senior Men |
956 |
02:36:16 |
Barrie Dorien Morgan |
Wye Valley Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
957 |
02:36:17 |
Patricia Seabrook |
Finch Coasters |
Vet 60 Ladies |
958 |
02:36:55 |
Sian Turner |
Worcester AC |
Senior Ladies |
959 |
02:39:11 |
Jo Underhill |
Darkside |
Vet 40 Ladies |
960 |
02:42:15 |
Lisa Marrett |
Bristol Hash House Harriers |
Vet 40 Ladies |
961 |
02:42:15 |
Prudence Melhuish |
|
Senior Ladies |
962 |
02:43:52 |
Jennifer Hamley |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
963 |
02:44:07 |
Janie Whitelaw |
|
Vet 40 Ladies |
964 |
02:46:01 |
Rowan Bailey |
Worcester Joggers |
Senior Men |
965 |
02:46:01 |
Lesley Worsfold |
Trustee Trio |
Vet 40 Ladies |
966 |
02:47:35 |
Paul David Morris |
Nevill Hall Jjoggers |
Senior Men |
967 |
02:55:51 |
Karen Passariello |
Nevill Hall Jjoggers |
Senior Ladies |
968 |
02:55:51 |
Sue Squire |
Trustee Trio |
Vet 40 Ladies |
969 |
02:55:52 |
Kim Marie Pike |
Womens Running Network |
Senior Ladies |