Club Results
Easy Runner Sodbury Slog
|
Sunday November 11 2007 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:58:08 |
Julian Moorhouse |
Birchfield |
SM |
2 |
00:58:30 |
Tom Owens |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SM |
3 |
00:59:42 |
Steve Mitchell |
Bristol University |
SM |
4 |
01:00:57 |
Rich Williams |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SM |
5 |
01:02:04 |
Nick Shearn |
Team Bath |
SM |
6 |
01:02:12 |
Matthew Newman |
|
SM |
7 |
01:03:12 |
Shaw Pye |
Amazing Feet RC |
SM |
8 |
01:03:48 |
Justin Littlechild |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
9 |
01:04:48 |
Anthony Glover |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
10 |
01:04:54 |
Patrick Foley |
|
MV40 |
11 |
01:04:57 |
Matthew Durbin |
Team Bath |
SM |
12 |
01:05:18 |
Mike Vella |
Bristol University |
SM |
13 |
01:05:19 |
David Green |
Bristol University |
SM |
14 |
01:05:25 |
Matthew Clayton |
|
SM |
15 |
01:05:27 |
Kevin Teh |
|
SM |
16 |
01:05:46 |
Ben Lang |
Team Bath |
SM |
17 |
01:05:46 |
Mike Ellis |
Spa Striders |
SM |
18 |
01:05:53 |
Steve Adams |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
19 |
01:06:01 |
Stuart Butcher |
|
SM |
20 |
01:06:10 |
Nicholas Smart |
|
SM |
21 |
01:07:13 |
Douglas Barber |
Avon Valley Runners |
MV40 |
22 |
01:07:17 |
Sula Young |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SF |
23 |
01:07:21 |
Robyn Golding |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
24 |
01:07:41 |
Paul Scholte |
Peel Road Runners |
SM |
25 |
01:07:46 |
Jamieson Fraser |
Westbury Harriers |
MV40 |
26 |
01:07:51 |
Stephen Old |
|
SM |
27 |
01:07:51 |
Terry Conway |
|
SM |
28 |
01:07:58 |
Matthew Lawson |
Chepstow Harriers |
SM |
29 |
01:08:01 |
Ed Peltor |
Tunbridge Wells Harriers |
SM |
30 |
01:08:08 |
Archie Young |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SM |
31 |
01:08:17 |
Kevin Burree |
Chard Road Runners |
SM |
32 |
01:08:21 |
David Fitch |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
33 |
01:08:38 |
Martin Burder |
Northbrook |
SM |
34 |
01:08:50 |
Malcolm Gammon |
Weston AC |
MV50 |
35 |
01:08:58 |
Nick Young |
Bristol University |
SM |
36 |
01:09:02 |
Kev Gadd |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SM |
37 |
01:09:11 |
Chris Unsworth-White |
Team Bath |
MV40 |
38 |
01:09:14 |
Jonathon Edgley |
Bad Tri Club |
SM |
39 |
01:09:16 |
Andy White |
Bristol University |
SM |
40 |
01:09:18 |
Peter Gilder |
Swindon Striders |
SM |
41 |
01:09:19 |
Claire Hallissey |
Bristol University |
SF |
42 |
01:09:23 |
Jos Jones |
Bro Dtsynni |
SM |
43 |
01:09:29 |
Martin Thomson |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
44 |
01:09:30 |
Steve Mitchell |
Epsom & Ewell |
SM |
45 |
01:09:38 |
E Kilgour |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
46 |
01:09:41 |
Mark Roderick |
|
SM |
47 |
01:09:43 |
Ally Mccoll |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SF |
48 |
01:10:05 |
Kevan Lopeman |
|
MV40 |
49 |
01:10:11 |
Justin Taylor |
Thornbury Running Club |
SM |
50 |
01:10:15 |
Nick Hooper |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV40 |
51 |
01:10:16 |
Kate Philp |
|
SF |
52 |
01:10:18 |
Dave Gower-Rudman |
Overseas New Zealand |
MV40 |
53 |
01:10:53 |
Om Powis |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
SM |
54 |
01:10:53 |
Dermot Bailie |
Edinburgh Road Club |
SM |
55 |
01:11:05 |
Andrew Alexander |
|
SM |
56 |
01:11:08 |
Mark Searle |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
57 |
01:11:17 |
Nick Watson |
Team Bath |
MV40 |
58 |
01:11:19 |
Marcus Taylor |
|
SM |
59 |
01:11:20 |
Jeremy Coward |
Chippenham Harriers |
SM |
60 |
01:11:31 |
John Diffey |
Les Croupiers |
MV40 |
61 |
01:11:34 |
Matt Birch |
Bristol University |
SM |
62 |
01:11:37 |
Sarah Edson |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SF |
63 |
01:11:45 |
Andrew Parsons |
Crewkerne Running Club |
MV40 |
64 |
01:11:48 |
Daniel Sweet |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
65 |
01:12:07 |
Andrew Shipton |
Stroud & District AC |
SM |
66 |
01:12:16 |
Neil Plumridge |
Chard Road Runners |
MV40 |
67 |
01:12:16 |
Neil Perry |
Chippenham Harriers |
SF |
68 |
01:12:17 |
Peter Willoughby |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV60 |
69 |
01:12:44 |
Andrew Coulthurs |
Fell Runners Association |
SM |
70 |
01:12:45 |
John Russell |
Bad Tri Club |
SM |
71 |
01:12:47 |
Jullian Bailey-Gard (Junior) |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
72 |
01:12:48 |
Philip Argent |
|
MV40 |
73 |
01:12:50 |
Paul Lockyer |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
74 |
01:12:55 |
Mike Weir |
|
MV40 |
75 |
01:13:02 |
John O`Shea |
Les Croupiers |
MV50 |
76 |
01:13:10 |
Robbie O`Shea |
|
SM |
77 |
01:13:15 |
Matthew Bailey |
Black Pear Joggers |
SM |
78 |
01:13:24 |
Nick Lewis |
Almost Athletes |
SM |
79 |
01:13:29 |
Sam West |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
80 |
01:13:43 |
John Mallone |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV50 |
81 |
01:13:54 |
Paul Nash |
Gloucester AC |
SM |
82 |
01:14:00 |
Graham Bridgers |
Eynsham Road Runners |
MV40 |
83 |
01:14:03 |
El Hall |
Bristol University |
SF |
84 |
01:14:06 |
Richard Self |
Les Croupiers |
MV40 |
85 |
01:14:08 |
Kate Wright |
Stratford AC |
FV40 |
86 |
01:14:17 |
Matt Hallissey |
Bristol & West AC |
SM |
87 |
01:14:21 |
Andrew Conradi |
Fell Runners Association |
MV40 |
88 |
01:14:24 |
Emma Sailton |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
89 |
01:14:25 |
Imogen Ainsworth |
Bristol University |
SF |
90 |
01:14:30 |
Martin Price |
Spa Striders |
SM |
91 |
01:14:34 |
Philip Court |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
92 |
01:14:38 |
Julian Bailey-Gard (Senior) |
Westbury Harriers |
FV50 |
93 |
01:14:40 |
Bob Russell |
|
MV40 |
94 |
01:14:42 |
Stephen Cannons |
|
MV40 |
95 |
01:14:45 |
Michael Johnston |
|
SM |
96 |
01:14:52 |
Dougal Darvill |
|
MV40 |
97 |
01:14:55 |
Ian Hughes |
Almost Athletes |
MV40 |
98 |
01:14:59 |
Paul House |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV40 |
99 |
01:15:00 |
Alex Alliston-Greiner |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
100 |
01:15:01 |
Peter Allen |
Corsham Running Club |
MV50 |
101 |
01:15:04 |
John Volanthen |
|
SM |
102 |
01:15:08 |
Jonathan Simpkins |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SM |
103 |
01:15:10 |
Phil Prescott |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
104 |
01:15:12 |
Nicholas Hitchings |
Malvern Joggers |
SM |
105 |
01:15:15 |
Stuart Park |
|
SM |
106 |
01:15:19 |
Paul Meyer |
Almost Athletes |
MV40 |
107 |
01:15:22 |
Tony Whitlock |
Eynsham Road Runners |
MV50 |
108 |
01:15:26 |
Patrick Seymour |
|
SM |
109 |
01:15:32 |
Stephen Elverd |
Cirencester AC |
MV40 |
110 |
01:15:36 |
Allan Cox |
Corsham Running Club |
MV40 |
111 |
01:15:37 |
Mike Hopkins |
Westbury Harriers |
MV40 |
112 |
01:15:38 |
Neil Newman |
|
SM |
113 |
01:15:41 |
Maria Powell |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV40 |
114 |
01:15:43 |
Rob Andrews |
Kingswood Tri |
MV40 |
115 |
01:15:45 |
Nigel Cox |
Avs Tri |
MV40 |
116 |
01:15:54 |
Bill Heenan |
|
SM |
117 |
01:15:58 |
Iwein Dekoninck |
|
SM |
118 |
01:16:07 |
Ray Maddock |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV60 |
119 |
01:16:09 |
Libby Lavis |
Brackla Harriers |
FV40 |
120 |
01:16:13 |
David Rowe |
Crewkerne Running Club |
SM |
121 |
01:16:19 |
Paul Grabowski |
Army RC |
SM |
122 |
01:16:20 |
Will Hillier |
Great Western Runners |
SM |
123 |
01:16:20 |
James Hecel |
|
SM |
124 |
01:16:21 |
Peter Greenlees |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
125 |
01:16:32 |
Richard Brantingham |
|
SM |
126 |
01:16:40 |
Christopher Fletcher |
Serpentine Running Club |
SM |
127 |
01:16:41 |
Matthew Dumenil |
|
SM |
128 |
01:16:42 |
Paul King |
Team Bath |
MV50 |
129 |
01:16:44 |
Gareth Lewis |
Chepstow Harriers |
MV40 |
130 |
01:16:45 |
Jamie Stockley |
Somer AC |
SM |
131 |
01:16:52 |
Emma Bayliss |
Griffithstown Harriers |
SF |
132 |
01:16:57 |
Bill Savage |
Chepstow Harriers |
MV50 |
133 |
01:16:59 |
Dan Holpin |
|
SM |
134 |
01:17:00 |
Bela Ryle |
Bristol University |
SF |
135 |
01:17:09 |
Mark Webley |
|
SM |
136 |
01:17:14 |
Alex Williams |
Road Runners Club |
MV40 |
137 |
01:17:22 |
Clare Phillips |
Swansea Harriers |
SF |
138 |
01:17:31 |
Ryan Cox |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
139 |
01:17:33 |
Mike Gibbs |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV40 |
140 |
01:17:34 |
Mark Angove |
|
MV40 |
141 |
01:17:35 |
Richard Powell |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
142 |
01:17:36 |
Heather Williams |
Bristol University |
SF |
143 |
01:17:43 |
Mark Cryer |
Swindon Striders |
SM |
144 |
01:17:46 |
Graeme Donnan |
Les Croupiers |
MV50 |
145 |
01:17:47 |
Paul Cox |
Chippenham Harriers |
SM |
146 |
01:17:50 |
Nigel Caton |
|
SM |
147 |
01:17:51 |
Tim O`Sullivan |
Les Croupiers |
MV40 |
148 |
01:17:52 |
Russ Haines |
|
SM |
149 |
01:17:57 |
Malcom Reeks |
Chepstow Harriers |
MV40 |
150 |
01:17:59 |
Mark Harris |
|
SM |
151 |
01:18:00 |
Peter Strudwick |
Bristol |
SM |
152 |
01:18:02 |
Gareth Creed |
Chepstow Harriers |
SM |
153 |
01:18:05 |
Matthew Worlock |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
154 |
01:18:15 |
Adam Loder |
Crewkerne Running Club |
MV40 |
155 |
01:18:17 |
Richard Bird |
London Heathside |
SM |
156 |
01:18:21 |
Steve Cayzer |
Nailsea Running Club |
SM |
157 |
01:18:21 |
Laura Crocker |
Nailsea Running Club |
SF |
158 |
01:18:22 |
Christopher Gardnery |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
159 |
01:18:22 |
Neil Banbury |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
160 |
01:18:23 |
Richard Faroppa |
Chippenham Harriers |
SM |
161 |
01:18:27 |
Trish Robson |
Westbury Harriers |
FV40 |
162 |
01:18:31 |
Mark Hutchinson |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
163 |
01:18:32 |
Laurence Palfreyman |
Bristol University |
SM |
164 |
01:18:34 |
Pascal Van Oosten |
|
SF |
165 |
01:18:36 |
John Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
166 |
01:18:39 |
Cyril Walters |
TROT St Clears |
MV60 |
167 |
01:18:47 |
Larry Mcgeary |
|
SM |
168 |
01:18:47 |
R S Palmer |
Fell Runners Association |
MV40 |
169 |
01:18:52 |
Nigel Burford |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
170 |
01:18:57 |
Richard Davies |
|
SM |
171 |
01:19:02 |
Nick Battersby |
Chepstow Harriers |
MV40 |
172 |
01:19:03 |
Phil Henley |
|
MV40 |
173 |
01:19:04 |
Richard Biggs |
|
SM |
174 |
01:19:05 |
Gareth Howard |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
175 |
01:19:06 |
Ray Brigden |
City of Bath |
MV60 |
176 |
01:19:07 |
Bill Thompson |
|
MV50 |
177 |
01:19:08 |
Andy Creber |
Chepstow Harriers |
MV40 |
178 |
01:19:09 |
Helen Marshall |
University of Wales Aberystwyth |
SF |
179 |
01:19:09 |
Mark Pillinger |
|
SM |
180 |
01:19:15 |
Tim Fricker |
Somer AC |
MV40 |
181 |
01:19:17 |
Jim Gill |
Thornbury Running Club |
MV40 |
182 |
01:19:20 |
Selina Davies |
Thornbury Running Club |
SF |
183 |
01:19:24 |
Dave Knopp |
Didcot Runners |
MV40 |
184 |
01:19:25 |
Angharad Mason |
|
SF |
185 |
01:19:27 |
George Ind |
|
SM |
186 |
01:19:28 |
Kevin Wright |
Chippenham Harriers |
MV40 |
187 |
01:19:31 |
Tim Haysom |
Portishead Running Club |
SM |
188 |
01:19:33 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
MV40 |
189 |
01:19:34 |
Chris Martin |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
190 |
01:19:35 |
John Tushingham |
Swindon Harriers |
SM |
191 |
01:19:36 |
Alex Devlin |
Tunbridge Wells Harriers |
SM |
192 |
01:19:40 |
Andrew Kirby |
Great Western Runners |
MV50 |
193 |
01:19:42 |
Andrew Galsworthy |
|
MV40 |
194 |
01:19:52 |
Debbie Jones |
Chippenham Harriers |
SF |
195 |
01:19:57 |
Adam Firks |
|
SM |
196 |
01:19:58 |
Peter King |
|
MV40 |
197 |
01:20:00 |
Tim Westmacott |
|
SM |
198 |
01:20:01 |
Ben Hughes |
Portishead Running Club |
SM |
199 |
01:20:02 |
Rachel Samuel |
Malvern Joggers |
SF |
200 |
01:20:07 |
Andrew Hindson |
|
MV40 |
201 |
01:20:10 |
Ashley Todd |
|
SM |
202 |
01:20:11 |
Tony Greenwood |
|
MV40 |
203 |
01:20:12 |
Andrew Jordan |
|
SM |
204 |
01:20:24 |
Carl Whiting |
|
SM |
205 |
01:20:26 |
Jonathan Newby |
Nailsea Running Club |
SM |
206 |
01:20:28 |
Christian Day |
|
SM |
207 |
01:20:39 |
Andrew Bowerman |
|
SM |
208 |
01:20:55 |
Russell Oldfield |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV40 |
209 |
01:20:57 |
Daniel Holland |
|
SM |
210 |
01:20:58 |
Teri Thompson |
Black Pear Joggers |
FV40 |
211 |
01:21:00 |
Mark Willicott |
Almost Athletes |
SM |
212 |
01:21:10 |
Collette Aubert |
|
SF |
213 |
01:21:23 |
Pat Partridge |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
MV50 |
214 |
01:21:29 |
Ellie Vincent |
Corsham Running Club |
SF |
215 |
01:21:31 |
Rob Edge |
|
MV40 |
216 |
01:21:32 |
James Prodger |
|
SM |
217 |
01:21:33 |
Simon Williams |
|
SM |
218 |
01:21:34 |
Melanie Bowen-Jones |
|
SF |
219 |
01:21:34 |
Paul King |
|
MV40 |
220 |
01:21:35 |
Anthony Febry |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
221 |
01:21:51 |
Tom Agbabi |
|
MV40 |
222 |
01:21:52 |
Michael Payne |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV50 |
223 |
01:22:04 |
Mark Hughes |
|
SM |
224 |
01:22:16 |
Thomas Worlock |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
225 |
01:22:17 |
Andrew Pointing |
|
MV40 |
226 |
01:22:17 |
Richard Fear |
|
SM |
227 |
01:22:20 |
Peter Sleep |
Stragglers |
MV40 |
228 |
01:22:20 |
Ian Nash |
|
MV40 |
229 |
01:22:23 |
David Pye |
Amazing Feet RC |
MV50 |
230 |
01:22:25 |
Martin Kelfer |
|
MV40 |
231 |
01:22:28 |
Victoria Lomax |
City of Edinburgh AC |
SF |
232 |
01:22:30 |
Richard Curtis |
Chippenham Harriers |
SM |
233 |
01:22:33 |
Richard Newhouse |
Headington Road |
SM |
234 |
01:22:36 |
Sam Mellor |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SM |
235 |
01:22:47 |
Steve Roode |
Malvern Joggers |
MV40 |
236 |
01:22:58 |
Michael Hanbrey |
|
MV40 |
237 |
01:22:59 |
Ben Hutley |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SM |
238 |
01:23:02 |
Evan Stanley |
Almost Athletes |
MV40 |
239 |
01:23:04 |
Frank Brady |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV50 |
240 |
01:23:08 |
Colin Welch |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV40 |
241 |
01:23:11 |
Yvonne Cox |
|
FV40 |
242 |
01:23:12 |
Rebecca Key |
|
SF |
243 |
01:23:13 |
Claire Skinner |
Almost Athletes |
SF |
244 |
01:23:16 |
Steven Adams |
Almost Athletes |
MV40 |
245 |
01:23:19 |
Stephen Egan |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV40 |
246 |
01:23:24 |
Michael Butcher |
Team Bath |
MV50 |
247 |
01:23:25 |
Jenna Curtis |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
248 |
01:23:26 |
Jane Staite |
Telford Harriers |
FV40 |
249 |
01:23:29 |
Darren Hobbs |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
250 |
01:23:30 |
Tracey Baker |
Egdon Heath Harriers |
FV40 |
251 |
01:23:33 |
Patrick Winstone |
Town & Country Harriers |
MV40 |
252 |
01:23:36 |
Andrew Cambell |
Stroud & District AC |
MV50 |
253 |
01:23:38 |
Ian Payne |
|
SM |
254 |
01:23:39 |
Ed Clark |
|
SM |
255 |
01:23:45 |
Matt Reid |
Almost Athletes |
SM |
256 |
01:23:48 |
Lee Purdom |
|
SM |
257 |
01:23:51 |
Helen Duffield |
Chepstow Harriers |
SF |
258 |
01:23:56 |
Annie Bamber |
|
SF |
259 |
01:23:57 |
Gary Weeks |
|
MV40 |
260 |
01:24:00 |
Christopher Collins |
|
MV40 |
261 |
01:24:06 |
James Fanfield |
|
SM |
262 |
01:24:11 |
Pat Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV50 |
263 |
01:24:13 |
Kevin Hudson |
Weston AC |
MV40 |
264 |
01:24:17 |
Tim Farmery |
|
MV40 |
265 |
01:24:22 |
Alan Robinson |
Telford Harriers |
MV40 |
266 |
01:24:27 |
Shaun Mclaren |
|
MV40 |
267 |
01:24:27 |
Brian Seymour |
|
MV40 |
268 |
01:24:29 |
Stuart Davison |
|
SM |
269 |
01:24:29 |
Philip Bakker |
|
MV40 |
270 |
01:24:30 |
Matthew Barber |
Westbury Harriers |
MV40 |
271 |
01:24:31 |
Piers Clascoine |
Great Western Runners |
MV40 |
272 |
01:24:33 |
Jackie Bradshaw |
|
SF |
273 |
01:24:35 |
Joanne Russ |
Thornbury Running Club |
SF |
274 |
01:24:35 |
Christopher Carleton |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
275 |
01:24:36 |
Phillip Edwards |
|
SM |
276 |
01:24:38 |
Steve Scannell |
|
SM |
277 |
01:24:39 |
Ralph Underwood |
Weston AC |
MV40 |
278 |
01:24:42 |
Gavin Paskin |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV40 |
279 |
01:24:52 |
Sophie Voller |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
280 |
01:24:53 |
Mark Warburton |
|
SM |
281 |
01:25:00 |
Simon Nash |
|
SM |
282 |
01:25:01 |
Ed Stevens |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
283 |
01:25:11 |
Adrian Baker |
|
SM |
284 |
01:25:24 |
Glyn Sansom |
San Dominico RRC |
MV40 |
285 |
01:25:24 |
Peter Lymer |
Droitwich AC |
MV40 |
286 |
01:25:24 |
Simon Machin |
|
SM |
287 |
01:25:24 |
Steven Hanna |
Town & Country Harriers |
SM |
288 |
01:25:28 |
Mark Draper |
|
SM |
289 |
01:25:29 |
David Telfer |
Calne Road Runners |
MV50 |
290 |
01:25:30 |
Edd Gould |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
291 |
01:25:32 |
Sue Brigden |
City of Bath |
FV50 |
292 |
01:25:47 |
Jon Steadman |
Harlow Running Club |
SM |
293 |
01:25:53 |
Karen Littlechild |
Corsham Running Club |
SF |
294 |
01:25:55 |
Phil Protheroe |
Brackla Harriers |
SM |
295 |
01:25:57 |
Michael Dawe |
|
SM |
296 |
01:26:00 |
Matthew Baker |
|
SM |
297 |
01:26:01 |
Mike Jones |
|
SM |
299 |
01:26:05 |
Simon Tinling |
City of Bath |
SM |
298 |
01:26:06 |
Jeremy Furber |
|
MV40 |
300 |
01:26:07 |
Lee Hazeldine |
|
SM |
301 |
01:26:08 |
Christhopher Smith |
Club Kyrena |
SM |
302 |
01:26:08 |
Andrew Peggram |
|
SM |
303 |
01:26:11 |
Robert Hume |
Almost Athletes |
MV40 |
304 |
01:26:14 |
Matthew Tingel |
|
SM |
305 |
01:26:18 |
Robert Sheppard |
|
SM |
306 |
01:26:28 |
Tricia Dennison |
Thetford AC |
FV40 |
307 |
01:26:34 |
Matthew Coomes |
|
SM |
308 |
01:26:37 |
John Stokes |
|
SM |
309 |
01:26:38 |
Alison Weeks |
Sole Sisters |
SF |
310 |
01:26:39 |
John Voyez |
Corsham Running Club |
MV50 |
311 |
01:26:40 |
Anthony Jones |
Black Pear Joggers |
SM |
312 |
01:26:49 |
Tom Wakefield |
|
SM |
313 |
01:26:51 |
Peter Hughes |
|
MV50 |
314 |
01:26:52 |
Beth Garratt |
|
SF |
315 |
01:26:52 |
Michael Martin |
|
MV50 |
316 |
01:26:54 |
Stuart Campbell |
|
SM |
317 |
01:26:55 |
Tim Hapgood |
|
SM |
318 |
01:26:56 |
John Perrett |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
319 |
01:26:56 |
Patrick Owen |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV40 |
320 |
01:26:58 |
Annabelle Volanthen |
|
FV40 |
321 |
01:27:00 |
Sarah Cooper |
Cirencester AC |
SF |
322 |
01:27:01 |
Allan Coldicott |
Stratford AC |
MV50 |
323 |
01:27:03 |
David Scrutton |
|
MV40 |
324 |
01:27:04 |
Ian Barker |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV50 |
325 |
01:27:06 |
Ross Davidson |
Corsham Running Club |
SM |
326 |
01:27:07 |
Terry Russell |
|
MV40 |
327 |
01:27:12 |
Andrew Ford |
Ledbury Harriers |
MV40 |
328 |
01:27:14 |
Craig Brown |
|
MV40 |
329 |
01:27:17 |
James Smith |
|
SM |
330 |
01:27:20 |
Neil Isaac |
|
SM |
331 |
01:27:21 |
John Sterry |
Chepstow Harriers |
MV40 |
332 |
01:27:35 |
Gregor Leggett |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
333 |
01:27:37 |
Angela Bowerman |
|
FV40 |
334 |
01:27:43 |
Jen Woolfson |
Great Western Runners |
FV40 |
335 |
01:27:44 |
Oliver Smedley |
|
SM |
336 |
01:27:46 |
Janet Constable |
Thornbury Running Club |
FV40 |
337 |
01:27:47 |
David Matthews |
|
MV40 |
338 |
01:27:50 |
Lee Masters |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
339 |
01:27:52 |
Michael Furlong |
|
MV40 |
340 |
01:27:54 |
Bill Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV60 |
341 |
01:27:55 |
Sarah Strange |
Chippenham Harriers |
SF |
342 |
01:27:55 |
Nathan Gregory |
|
MV40 |
343 |
01:27:55 |
David Cliff |
|
FV40 |
344 |
01:27:56 |
Paul Humphries |
|
SM |
345 |
01:27:59 |
David James |
|
SM |
346 |
01:28:17 |
Allan Mccouig |
|
MV40 |
347 |
01:28:18 |
Jan Morris |
Chepstow Harriers |
SF |
348 |
01:28:19 |
Phillip Howells |
Tewkesbury AC |
MV60 |
349 |
01:28:20 |
Paul Gudge |
|
MV40 |
350 |
01:28:20 |
Simon Botton |
|
SM |
351 |
01:28:21 |
Simon Williams |
|
MV40 |
352 |
01:28:22 |
Sebastien Chevallot |
|
SM |
353 |
01:28:30 |
Ed Fredenham |
|
SM |
354 |
01:28:39 |
Sarah Pyke |
|
SF |
355 |
01:28:43 |
Carine Faucher |
|
SF |
356 |
01:28:53 |
James Orme |
|
SM |
357 |
01:28:54 |
Michelle Auckland |
Northbrook |
SF |
358 |
01:28:56 |
Nicholas Hogg |
|
SM |
359 |
01:28:56 |
John Lowe |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
360 |
01:28:57 |
Ryan Clancy |
|
SM |
361 |
01:29:05 |
Trudy Compton |
Cirencester AC |
FV40 |
362 |
01:29:06 |
Natalie Hurst |
|
SF |
363 |
01:29:09 |
Tim Sluman |
Almost Athletes |
MV40 |
364 |
01:29:10 |
Andrew Vaughan |
|
SM |
365 |
01:29:16 |
Janet Watson |
Falmouth Road Runners |
FV50 |
366 |
01:29:21 |
Graham Bazley |
|
MV40 |
367 |
01:29:22 |
Paul Clark |
|
MV50 |
368 |
01:29:23 |
Andy Teagle |
|
SM |
369 |
01:29:24 |
Annette Giles |
Weston AC |
SF |
370 |
01:29:24 |
Kim Huxtable |
Weston AC |
MV50 |
371 |
01:29:25 |
Neil Ward |
|
MV40 |
372 |
01:29:31 |
Paulden Roos |
Bath Amphibians |
SF |
373 |
01:29:34 |
Pete Hallett |
|
SM |
374 |
01:29:38 |
David Bethune |
Corsham Running Club |
SM |
375 |
01:29:40 |
Ian Pople |
Cirencester AC |
MV50 |
376 |
01:29:43 |
Alistair Smith |
|
SM |
377 |
01:29:52 |
Judy Mills |
Thornbury Running Club |
FV50 |
378 |
01:29:56 |
Neil Wolstencroft |
|
MV60 |
379 |
01:29:58 |
Nicola Lee-Browne |
Great Western Runners |
FV40 |
380 |
01:30:00 |
Richard Dewey |
|
SM |
381 |
01:30:01 |
Jeremy Clothier |
Thornbury Running Club |
MV50 |
382 |
01:30:06 |
Richard French |
Swindon Harriers |
MV40 |
383 |
01:30:07 |
David Hope |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
384 |
01:30:11 |
Carla Smart |
|
SF |
385 |
01:30:14 |
Brian Saunders |
|
MV50 |
386 |
01:30:15 |
Tony Albon-Crough |
|
MV40 |
387 |
01:30:18 |
Christopher Wadey |
Chard Road Runners |
SM |
388 |
01:30:19 |
Maria Wadey |
Chard Road Runners |
SF |
389 |
01:30:20 |
Jo Bradley |
Team Bath |
SF |
390 |
01:30:21 |
Mark Lucas |
|
MV40 |
391 |
01:30:22 |
Teresa Roberts |
|
FV40 |
392 |
01:30:22 |
Stephen Pinker |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
393 |
01:30:23 |
Wayne Frewen |
Brackla Harriers |
MV40 |
394 |
01:30:25 |
Andrea Starritt |
Brackla Harriers |
FV40 |
395 |
01:30:26 |
Charlotte Johns |
Brackla Harriers |
FV40 |
396 |
01:30:27 |
Andrew Bywater |
|
MV40 |
397 |
01:30:28 |
Russell Everett |
|
MV40 |
398 |
01:30:29 |
Richard Waldron |
Cirencester AC |
MV60 |
399 |
01:30:30 |
Tony Duffin |
Almost Athletes |
MV50 |
400 |
01:30:33 |
Mark Peacock |
|
SM |
401 |
01:30:34 |
Michael Anstey |
|
MV40 |
402 |
01:30:35 |
Penelope Rees |
TROT St Clears |
SF |
403 |
01:30:47 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Joggers |
MV60 |
404 |
01:30:48 |
Paula Henderson |
Middlesborough AC |
FV40 |
405 |
01:30:54 |
Mark Priest |
|
MV40 |
406 |
01:30:54 |
Derek Baker |
|
MV40 |
407 |
01:30:57 |
Simon Read |
|
MV40 |
408 |
01:30:59 |
Sue Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
SF |
409 |
01:30:59 |
Shane Garrett |
|
SM |
410 |
01:30:59 |
Mike Hanson |
|
MV40 |
411 |
01:31:00 |
Tristan Rhodes |
|
SM |
412 |
01:31:02 |
Harriet Buckland |
|
SF |
413 |
01:31:05 |
Duncan Cryer |
|
SM |
414 |
01:31:07 |
Darhyl Davies |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
415 |
01:31:09 |
Dave Pennington |
|
MV40 |
416 |
01:31:14 |
Steve Bunce |
|
MV50 |
417 |
01:31:15 |
Linsey Dow |
Team Bath |
FV50 |
418 |
01:31:18 |
Andrew Merriman |
Chepstow Harriers |
SM |
419 |
01:31:20 |
Steve Herridge |
|
SM |
420 |
01:31:26 |
Cliff Larwood |
Telford Harriers |
MV40 |
421 |
01:31:28 |
Ronan Conlon |
Hogweed Trotters |
SM |
422 |
01:31:30 |
Adrian Dyke |
|
MV40 |
423 |
01:31:33 |
Drew Stanley |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV40 |
424 |
01:31:33 |
Ben Johnson |
|
SM |
425 |
01:31:34 |
Anthony Milne |
|
MV40 |
426 |
01:31:43 |
Fiona Mckendrick |
|
FV40 |
427 |
01:31:48 |
Hugh Mckendrick |
|
MV40 |
428 |
01:31:51 |
Martyn Fletcher |
Thornbury Running Club |
MV60 |
429 |
01:31:54 |
Mark Griffiths |
Team Bath |
MV40 |
430 |
01:31:57 |
Kaye Hall |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
431 |
01:32:01 |
Steve Lee |
|
MV40 |
432 |
01:32:02 |
Bob Cant |
|
MV40 |
433 |
01:32:03 |
Andrew Bond |
|
MV40 |
434 |
01:32:03 |
Robert Davis |
|
SM |
435 |
01:32:03 |
Andrew Denney |
Mornington Chasers |
SM |
436 |
01:32:04 |
Fergus Currie |
|
SM |
437 |
01:32:04 |
Stephen Carpenter |
|
MV40 |
438 |
01:32:05 |
Alix Critchley |
|
SF |
439 |
01:32:06 |
Danny Farndon |
UK Net Runners |
SM |
440 |
01:32:07 |
Ian Tyrrell |
|
MV50 |
441 |
01:32:08 |
Malcolm Jones |
Brackla Harriers |
MV50 |
442 |
01:32:08 |
Matthew Simpkins |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SM |
443 |
01:32:09 |
Alex Cave |
Bristol Uni Old Boys & Girls |
SM |
444 |
01:32:14 |
Dave Elliott |
Almost Athletes |
MV50 |
445 |
01:32:15 |
Geoff Partridge |
Royal Navy AC |
SM |
446 |
01:32:16 |
Jon Willmott |
|
MV40 |
447 |
01:32:24 |
Edward Cane |
Almost Athletes |
FV40 |
448 |
01:32:28 |
Tom Lukehurst |
|
MV40 |
449 |
01:32:34 |
Martin Hicks |
|
MV50 |
450 |
01:32:41 |
Dr G Betts |
|
FV40 |
451 |
01:32:44 |
John Stanford |
|
MV40 |
452 |
01:32:47 |
David Suttill |
|
SM |
453 |
01:32:48 |
Glyn Thomas |
|
MV40 |
454 |
01:32:49 |
Nick Denney |
|
SM |
455 |
01:32:50 |
Martyn Bickerton |
|
MV50 |
456 |
01:32:59 |
Matt Connolly |
|
SM |
457 |
01:33:02 |
Julianne Adams |
Almost Athletes |
FV40 |
458 |
01:33:08 |
Justin Greenaway |
|
SM |
459 |
01:33:14 |
Mike Hodges |
TROT St Clears |
MV50 |
460 |
01:33:23 |
Andrew Gibbons |
Westbury Harriers |
MV40 |
461 |
01:33:24 |
Sarah Odell |
Stratford AC |
SF |
462 |
01:33:25 |
Mark Winstone |
|
MV40 |
463 |
01:33:26 |
Steve Hill |
Penarth & Dinas |
MV40 |
464 |
01:33:27 |
Andy Wright |
|
SM |
465 |
01:33:34 |
Karen Dudbridge |
|
SF |
466 |
01:33:47 |
John Dring |
|
SM |
467 |
01:33:52 |
Terry Newman |
Cheltenham |
MV40 |
468 |
01:33:53 |
Nathan Gregory |
|
MV40 |
469 |
01:33:56 |
Michael Davis |
|
SM |
470 |
01:33:56 |
Alun Davies |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
471 |
01:34:04 |
John Precival |
Westbury Harriers |
FV50 |
472 |
01:34:09 |
Tomas Foulger |
|
SM |
473 |
01:34:15 |
Justine Wiliams |
Bad Tri Club |
SF |
474 |
01:34:16 |
John Patterson |
|
MV40 |
475 |
01:34:22 |
Bryan Hounsell |
|
SM |
476 |
01:34:33 |
Kay Thompson |
Sole Sisters |
FV40 |
477 |
01:34:33 |
Vanessa Smith |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
478 |
01:34:44 |
Chris Birch |
TROT St Clears |
MV40 |
479 |
01:34:45 |
Helen Williams |
TROT St Clears |
FV40 |
480 |
01:34:49 |
Peter Albon-Crouch |
|
SM |
481 |
01:34:56 |
Ian Halsall |
|
SM |
482 |
01:34:58 |
James Almond |
|
SM |
483 |
01:35:04 |
Marc Bostock |
Chedar Running Club |
SM |
484 |
01:35:11 |
Nick Maynard |
Eynsham Road Runners |
SM |
485 |
01:35:18 |
Andrew Kethro |
|
MV40 |
486 |
01:35:22 |
Stephen Albon-Crouch |
|
MV40 |
487 |
01:35:25 |
Geoff Beazer |
|
MV40 |
488 |
01:35:30 |
Paul Salmon |
Civil Service Runners & Riders |
SM |
489 |
01:35:31 |
Steven Powell |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV40 |
490 |
01:35:44 |
Bob Crocker |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV40 |
491 |
01:35:46 |
Mark Caswell |
|
SM |
492 |
01:35:47 |
Gary Sheppard |
Highworth Running Club |
MV40 |
493 |
01:35:47 |
Britta Sorensen |
Bad Tri Club |
SF |
494 |
01:35:49 |
Mark Gardner |
|
MV40 |
495 |
01:35:52 |
Jonathan Waring |
|
MV40 |
496 |
01:35:52 |
Nick Matthews |
|
SM |
497 |
01:35:53 |
John Billett |
Marlborough RC |
SM |
498 |
01:35:54 |
Annabel Billett |
Swindon Striders |
SF |
499 |
01:35:57 |
Darren Spiers |
|
SM |
500 |
01:35:57 |
Leigh Nelmes |
|
SM |
501 |
01:35:59 |
David Pepper |
|
SM |
502 |
01:35:59 |
Gary Hamilton |
|
MV50 |
503 |
01:36:00 |
Richard Smith |
|
SM |
504 |
01:36:02 |
Clifford Jones |
|
MV50 |
505 |
01:36:03 |
Andrew Miller |
|
SM |
506 |
01:36:04 |
Rachael Vinvent |
Weston AC |
FV40 |
507 |
01:36:05 |
Shaun Herridge |
|
SM |
508 |
01:36:07 |
Mark Jones |
|
MV40 |
509 |
01:36:10 |
Julian Shipp |
|
MV40 |
510 |
01:36:13 |
Tim Bundy |
Tavistock AC |
MV40 |
511 |
01:36:23 |
Thomas Johnson |
|
MV40 |
512 |
01:36:28 |
Helen Lovell |
Sole Sisters |
FV40 |
513 |
01:36:46 |
Ian Rogers |
|
SM |
514 |
01:36:47 |
Hester Davies |
|
SF |
515 |
01:36:48 |
Alison Larwood |
Telford Harriers |
SF |
516 |
01:36:48 |
Jim Kirkland |
|
MV50 |
517 |
01:36:49 |
Kate Bryson |
|
FV40 |
518 |
01:36:50 |
David Morris |
Striders of Croydon |
SM |
519 |
01:36:50 |
Mark Cook |
|
SM |
520 |
01:36:51 |
Ian Day |
|
MV40 |
521 |
01:36:56 |
Joseph Hixson |
|
SM |
522 |
01:37:04 |
Richard Fairs |
|
MV40 |
523 |
01:37:18 |
Chris Hawkins |
|
MV50 |
524 |
01:37:44 |
Robyn Woodman |
City of Bath |
SF |
525 |
01:37:51 |
Sally Osmond |
|
FV40 |
526 |
01:37:54 |
Ruth Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
527 |
01:38:00 |
Suzanne Head |
|
SF |
528 |
01:38:02 |
Steve Whitehead |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV40 |
529 |
01:38:09 |
Richard Maddock |
Somer AC |
SM |
530 |
01:38:20 |
Ian Gibson |
Tynedale Harriers |
MV40 |
531 |
01:38:21 |
Ruth Williams |
|
SF |
532 |
01:38:25 |
John Pattinson |
|
SM |
533 |
01:38:28 |
Tim Marriott |
|
MV50 |
534 |
01:38:30 |
Sue Taylor |
Thornbury Running Club |
FV40 |
535 |
01:38:32 |
Stephen Manfield |
|
SM |
536 |
01:38:32 |
Sian Stroud |
Chepstow Harriers |
FV40 |
537 |
01:38:36 |
Syd Wheeler |
Chepstow Harriers |
MV60 |
538 |
01:38:37 |
Carole Thomas |
|
FV40 |
539 |
01:38:46 |
Nick Martink |
|
SM |
540 |
01:38:48 |
Martin Walsh |
|
SM |
541 |
01:38:49 |
Lee Webber |
|
SM |
542 |
01:38:50 |
Wlodek Prylinski |
|
MV50 |
543 |
01:38:51 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV60 |
544 |
01:38:53 |
Tina Tiley |
Sole Sisters |
FV40 |
545 |
01:38:53 |
Darren Sporring |
|
SM |
546 |
01:38:54 |
Elizabeth Ford |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
547 |
01:38:54 |
Sarah Tucker |
Westbury Harriers |
FV40 |
548 |
01:39:01 |
David Rogers |
|
SM |
549 |
01:39:07 |
Andrew Gillespie |
|
SM |
550 |
01:39:08 |
Leonard Charlton |
|
SM |
551 |
01:39:10 |
Ken Brown |
Stroud & District AC |
MV60 |
552 |
01:39:11 |
Steve Howse |
|
MV40 |
553 |
01:39:14 |
Paul Buckley |
|
MV40 |
554 |
01:39:20 |
Barry Young |
Wye Valley Runners |
MV50 |
555 |
01:39:21 |
Jeremy Lowe |
|
MV60 |
556 |
01:39:22 |
Tony Booy |
|
SM |
557 |
01:39:31 |
Kirstie Puckle |
|
SF |
558 |
01:39:36 |
David Whalan |
Westbury Harriers |
MV40 |
559 |
01:39:37 |
Duncan Gough |
|
MV40 |
560 |
01:39:44 |
Mark Pengelly |
|
MV40 |
561 |
01:39:48 |
Phil Horne |
|
MV40 |
562 |
01:39:48 |
Gwyn Evans |
Wootton Road Runners |
MV40 |
563 |
01:39:49 |
Sasha Penfold |
|
SF |
564 |
01:39:50 |
James Knowles |
|
MV40 |
565 |
01:39:52 |
Paul Rubbery |
|
SM |
566 |
01:39:53 |
Matthew Maggs |
|
SM |
567 |
01:39:54 |
Warren Cole |
|
SM |
568 |
01:39:58 |
Clive Weldon |
|
MV40 |
569 |
01:39:59 |
Anthony Fairs |
|
SM |
570 |
01:40:01 |
Paul Blake |
|
SM |
571 |
01:40:01 |
Angela Martin |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
572 |
01:40:07 |
Joel Dinnage |
Pewsey Vale RC |
SM |
573 |
01:40:09 |
Joseph Mckenna |
|
SM |
574 |
01:40:17 |
Nina Davies |
|
SF |
575 |
01:40:23 |
Rachel Brown |
Stroud & District AC |
SF |
576 |
01:40:32 |
Mark Howarth |
Horsham Joggers |
MV40 |
577 |
01:40:33 |
Dayton Little |
|
MV40 |
578 |
01:40:38 |
Gary Dowling |
Peel Road Runners |
MV40 |
579 |
01:40:39 |
Jacinta Keane |
|
SF |
580 |
01:40:40 |
David Gaffney |
|
SM |
581 |
01:40:45 |
Andy Wheeler |
Stragglers |
MV50 |
582 |
01:40:46 |
Mags Smith |
Corsham Running Club |
FV40 |
583 |
01:40:47 |
Emma Smart |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV40 |
584 |
01:40:52 |
Penny Greenwood |
Sole Sisters |
FV40 |
585 |
01:40:53 |
Andrew Bennett |
|
SM |
586 |
01:40:53 |
Jon Ames |
|
SM |
587 |
01:40:54 |
Nathan Beet |
|
SM |
588 |
01:40:56 |
Catherine Fagg |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV50 |
589 |
01:40:57 |
Jane Rowcliffe |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV40 |
590 |
01:40:58 |
Peter Riley |
|
MV40 |
591 |
01:40:59 |
Martin Maggs |
|
SM |
592 |
01:41:05 |
Scott Williamson |
|
SM |
593 |
01:41:07 |
Leanne Ewing |
|
FV40 |
594 |
01:41:08 |
Lucinda Martin |
|
SF |
595 |
01:41:08 |
Anthony Martin |
|
SM |
596 |
01:41:09 |
Nicholas Brain |
|
SM |
597 |
01:41:13 |
Jenny Mccalluy |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV50 |
598 |
01:41:15 |
Jonathan Bird |
Great Western Runners |
SM |
599 |
01:41:17 |
Neil Paice |
|
SM |
600 |
01:41:18 |
Stuart Wale |
|
SM |
601 |
01:41:23 |
Neil Grove |
|
MV40 |
602 |
01:41:24 |
Nicola Rushton |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
603 |
01:41:25 |
Alen Sparrow |
Plymouth |
MV50 |
604 |
01:41:27 |
Robert Barclay |
|
MV50 |
605 |
01:41:28 |
Mark Wiltshire |
|
MV40 |
606 |
01:41:29 |
Jennifer Butterfield |
|
SF |
607 |
01:41:30 |
Geoff Twitchen |
|
MV40 |
608 |
01:41:31 |
Diana Hewport-Peace |
Corsham Running Club |
SF |
609 |
01:41:31 |
Tina Dean |
|
FV40 |
610 |
01:41:33 |
Paul Dean |
|
MV40 |
611 |
01:41:38 |
Graham Beddis |
Almost Athletes |
MV50 |
612 |
01:41:41 |
April Andrews |
|
FV40 |
613 |
01:41:42 |
Jill Fitzgerald |
|
FV40 |
614 |
01:41:43 |
Dave Andrews |
Chepstow Harriers |
MV50 |
615 |
01:41:43 |
Kelly Hinton |
|
SF |
616 |
01:41:45 |
Jane Bayliss |
Chepstow Harriers |
FV50 |
617 |
01:41:46 |
Julia Pomphrey |
|
SF |
618 |
01:41:48 |
Lorraine Mothel |
|
FV40 |
619 |
01:41:48 |
Helen Bartram |
Portishead Running Club |
SF |
620 |
01:41:48 |
Clare House |
Serpentine Running Club |
SF |
621 |
01:41:52 |
Erica Wiltshire |
|
FV40 |
622 |
01:41:52 |
Christine Boites |
Griffithstown Harriers |
FV40 |
623 |
01:41:57 |
Julie Burchell |
Griffithstown Harriers |
SF |
624 |
01:41:58 |
Pennie Sandall |
|
FV40 |
625 |
01:42:07 |
Jennefer Bliss |
|
SF |
626 |
01:42:09 |
David Hemming |
|
SM |
627 |
01:42:09 |
Matthew Pauling |
|
SM |
628 |
01:42:15 |
Nicola Perrott |
Almost Athletes |
SF |
629 |
01:42:16 |
Paul Mogan |
|
SM |
630 |
01:42:23 |
Rosemary Fear |
Fry Club Joggers |
FV50 |
631 |
01:42:28 |
Richard Akers |
|
SM |
632 |
01:42:28 |
Johnathon Wilson |
|
SM |
633 |
01:42:31 |
Yvonne Rawlings |
|
SF |
634 |
01:42:42 |
Darren Gillman |
Spa Striders |
SM |
635 |
01:42:44 |
Verina Hall |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
636 |
01:42:47 |
Nicholas Allen |
|
MV40 |
637 |
01:42:49 |
Jon Jordan |
|
MV40 |
638 |
01:42:51 |
Martin Workman |
Almost Athletes |
MV50 |
639 |
01:42:55 |
Beron Batchelor |
Stroud & District AC |
FV40 |
640 |
01:42:56 |
Lon Morgan |
TROT St Clears |
FV50 |
641 |
01:43:01 |
Phil Shearsmith |
Hardley Runners |
MV50 |
642 |
01:43:02 |
Rob Carter |
Portishead Running Club |
MV40 |
643 |
01:43:05 |
Christopher Nottage |
|
MV40 |
644 |
01:43:07 |
Becky Lane |
Stroud & District AC |
SF |
645 |
01:43:12 |
Jenny Hill |
Cirencester AC |
FV40 |
646 |
01:43:12 |
Sandra Elphick |
Cirencester AC |
FV40 |
647 |
01:43:13 |
Bagshaw Richard |
|
MV40 |
648 |
01:43:14 |
Peter Clouting |
Chew Valley Harriers |
MV50 |
649 |
01:43:15 |
Anita Rummels |
|
SF |
650 |
01:43:16 |
Stella Payne |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV40 |
651 |
01:43:17 |
Carl Hartley |
Almost Athletes |
MV40 |
652 |
01:43:17 |
Maria Denney |
Womens Running Netword |
SF |
653 |
01:43:26 |
Alayne Mcgarry |
Stroud & District AC |
FV40 |
654 |
01:43:30 |
Mac Mcgarry |
Stroud & District AC |
MV40 |
655 |
01:43:31 |
Ruth Morgan |
Black Pear Joggers |
FV40 |
656 |
01:43:31 |
Neil Herron |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV40 |
657 |
01:43:33 |
Coral Abbey |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
658 |
01:43:33 |
Hayley Brock |
|
FV40 |
659 |
01:43:35 |
Steven Turner |
|
SM |
660 |
01:43:36 |
Gary Drew |
|
MV40 |
661 |
01:43:41 |
Vicky Robinson |
Telford Harriers |
FV40 |
662 |
01:43:43 |
Darren Green |
Mumbles Milers |
SM |
663 |
01:43:47 |
Jon Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
SM |
664 |
01:43:51 |
Gareth Shallcross |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
665 |
01:44:01 |
Anne Moffatt |
|
FV40 |
666 |
01:44:02 |
Alison Johnston |
Heanor RC |
FV40 |
667 |
01:44:03 |
Helen Ferrier |
|
SF |
668 |
01:44:03 |
Mike Roberts |
|
MV50 |
669 |
01:44:06 |
Clive Wright |
|
MV50 |
670 |
01:44:07 |
Joanne White |
|
SF |
671 |
01:44:07 |
Mark White |
|
SM |
672 |
01:44:11 |
Yvonne Jonkman |
Corsham Running Club |
FV40 |
673 |
01:44:18 |
John Stepaniuk |
|
MV40 |
674 |
01:44:19 |
Samantha Boobier |
|
SF |
675 |
01:44:19 |
Ian Salmon |
|
SM |
676 |
01:44:20 |
Lorraine Mcmullen |
|
SF |
677 |
01:44:23 |
Elizabeth Haigh |
Almost Athletes |
SF |
678 |
01:44:32 |
Nicola Paice |
|
SF |
679 |
01:44:33 |
Mike Vowles |
Horsham Joggers |
MV50 |
680 |
01:44:37 |
Craig Plowman |
|
SM |
681 |
01:44:37 |
Carole Bishop |
Thornbury Running Club |
FV60 |
682 |
01:44:38 |
William Bretherton |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
683 |
01:44:40 |
Carl Johnson |
Newcastle AC |
SM |
684 |
01:44:43 |
Andrew Kiff |
|
SM |
685 |
01:44:45 |
Carl Trueman |
|
MV40 |
686 |
01:44:50 |
Richard Ford |
|
MV40 |
687 |
01:44:51 |
Chris Joyce |
|
SM |
688 |
01:44:51 |
Ian Cross |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
689 |
01:44:53 |
Ruth Bailey |
Black Pear Joggers |
FV40 |
690 |
01:44:54 |
Louise Newman |
Cheltenham Harriers |
FV40 |
691 |
01:44:55 |
Sue Taylor |
Chard Road Runners |
FV40 |
692 |
01:44:55 |
Ian Trueman |
Stroud & District AC |
SM |
693 |
01:45:01 |
John Francksen |
Thornbury Running Club |
MV40 |
694 |
01:45:04 |
Rachael King |
City of Bath |
FV40 |
695 |
01:45:09 |
Kate Hughes |
|
FV40 |
696 |
01:45:10 |
Jane Breen-Turner |
|
FV40 |
697 |
01:45:13 |
Louise Clements |
|
SF |
698 |
01:45:13 |
Lucien Campbell-Kemp |
Great Western Runners |
SM |
701 |
01:45:13 |
Dirk Van Eeden |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
699 |
01:45:14 |
George Todd |
|
SM |
700 |
01:45:14 |
Sean Hutchinson |
Yate Tristars |
SM |
702 |
01:45:18 |
Mike Hill |
|
MV40 |
703 |
01:45:27 |
Lee Fedder |
|
MV40 |
704 |
01:45:31 |
Carolyn Kelly |
Team Bath |
SF |
705 |
01:45:32 |
Richard Brooks |
|
SM |
706 |
01:45:34 |
Richard Harries |
|
SM |
707 |
01:45:37 |
Wendy Franklin |
|
FV40 |
708 |
01:45:41 |
Emma Mallon |
City of Bath |
SF |
709 |
01:45:41 |
Susan Harris |
Black Pear Joggers |
FV40 |
710 |
01:45:47 |
Raymond Mardie |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
711 |
01:45:49 |
Ryan Parker |
|
SM |
712 |
01:45:49 |
Kate Griffiths |
|
SF |
713 |
01:45:50 |
Yvonne Watkins |
Falmouth Road Runners |
FV40 |
714 |
01:45:54 |
Abigail Hawman |
Almost Athletes |
SF |
715 |
01:46:02 |
Amy Luxton |
|
SF |
716 |
01:46:06 |
Lynne Haines |
Corsham Running Club |
FV40 |
717 |
01:46:12 |
Nick Collins |
|
SM |
718 |
01:46:17 |
Ray Perriman |
|
MV40 |
719 |
01:46:21 |
Nick Wright |
|
SM |
720 |
01:46:22 |
Paul Fawcett |
|
SM |
721 |
01:46:35 |
Matthew Perriman |
|
SM |
722 |
01:46:35 |
Elisabeth Battersby |
Chepstow Harriers |
FV50 |
723 |
01:46:36 |
Emma Powell |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
724 |
01:46:36 |
Ngaio Trueman |
Stroud & District AC |
SF |
725 |
01:46:36 |
David Taylor |
Great Western Runners |
MV40 |
726 |
01:46:41 |
Julian Monaghan |
|
MV40 |
727 |
01:46:43 |
Jonathan Waring |
|
MV40 |
728 |
01:46:48 |
Kath Key |
Falmouth Road Runners |
FV40 |
729 |
01:46:49 |
Lee Elstone |
|
SM |
730 |
01:46:51 |
Gary Sayers |
|
SM |
731 |
01:46:53 |
Neil Smailes |
|
SM |
732 |
01:46:55 |
Fiona Salmon |
|
FV40 |
733 |
01:47:05 |
Phil Mitchell |
|
MV40 |
734 |
01:47:12 |
Alexandra Taylor |
Club Kyrena |
SF |
735 |
01:47:14 |
Chris Sims |
|
SM |
736 |
01:47:15 |
Fay Bourton |
|
SF |
737 |
01:47:17 |
Iwan Bourton |
|
SM |
738 |
01:47:19 |
Nicola Bird |
Great Western Runners |
FV40 |
739 |
01:47:25 |
Mike Gudge |
|
MV50 |
740 |
01:47:28 |
Philip Thirkell |
|
MV40 |
741 |
01:47:34 |
Catherine Piggott |
|
SF |
742 |
01:47:34 |
Lee Withers |
|
SM |
743 |
01:47:35 |
Patrick Newman |
|
MV60 |
744 |
01:47:35 |
Hannah Markham |
|
SF |
745 |
01:47:36 |
Andy Godfrey |
|
MV50 |
746 |
01:47:37 |
Jason Johnson |
|
SM |
747 |
01:47:48 |
Sarah Robinson |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
748 |
01:47:57 |
Zoe Harley |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
749 |
01:47:59 |
Donna Conln |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
750 |
01:48:00 |
Roberta Havers |
Chepstow Harriers |
SF |
751 |
01:48:02 |
Ruth Green |
Womens Running Netword |
SF |
752 |
01:48:07 |
Lorraine Symmonds |
|
MV40 |
753 |
01:48:23 |
Sandra Martindale |
|
SF |
754 |
01:48:24 |
Adam Floyd |
|
SM |
755 |
01:48:24 |
Brian Williams |
TROT St Clears |
MV50 |
756 |
01:48:24 |
Patricia Parsons |
Smartt - St Marys Calne |
FV40 |
757 |
01:48:25 |
Zoe Kelly |
Smartt - St Marys Calne |
SF |
758 |
01:48:33 |
Simon Daniel |
|
SM |
759 |
01:48:36 |
Laura Thom |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
760 |
01:48:36 |
Laura Whittaker |
|
SF |
761 |
01:48:44 |
Julie-Ann Moore |
|
SF |
762 |
01:48:54 |
David Mccunn |
|
MV40 |
763 |
01:48:55 |
Brian Stanford |
|
MV50 |
764 |
01:48:55 |
Mark Orzechowski |
|
SM |
765 |
01:48:57 |
Carol Clift |
|
SF |
766 |
01:48:57 |
Graham Bishop |
Thornbury Running Club |
MV60 |
767 |
01:48:58 |
Scott Levett |
|
SM |
768 |
01:48:58 |
Charlotte Gray |
Womens Running Netword |
SF |
769 |
01:48:59 |
Andrew Mchardy |
|
SM |
770 |
01:49:00 |
Andrea Thompson-Taylor |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
771 |
01:49:01 |
Rebecca Febry |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
772 |
01:49:01 |
Richard Scantlebury |
|
MV40 |
773 |
01:49:04 |
Julie Boynes |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
774 |
01:49:15 |
Colin Watkins |
Almost Athletes |
MV50 |
775 |
01:49:20 |
Diane Aldridge |
Corsham Running Club |
FV40 |
776 |
01:49:32 |
Paul Jones |
Mumbles Milers |
SM |
777 |
01:49:33 |
Alyson Melhuish |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV40 |
778 |
01:49:47 |
Anne Draper |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
779 |
01:49:49 |
Jackie Loader |
|
SM |
780 |
01:49:59 |
Steve Templar |
|
MV40 |
781 |
01:50:10 |
Gail Mallett |
|
SF |
782 |
01:50:21 |
Dominic Mercner |
|
SM |
783 |
01:50:25 |
Ashley Vos |
|
MV40 |
784 |
01:50:26 |
Sue Ost |
Chepstow Harriers |
SF |
785 |
01:50:31 |
Fiona Cumming |
Womens Running Club |
SF |
786 |
01:50:37 |
Jane Dixon |
|
SF |
787 |
01:50:47 |
James Dixon |
|
MV40 |
788 |
01:50:56 |
Celeste Carter |
Portishead Running Club |
SF |
789 |
01:50:57 |
Simon Merrall |
|
SM |
790 |
01:50:58 |
John Vrublevskis |
|
MV40 |
791 |
01:51:10 |
Stewart Harrison |
|
SM |
792 |
01:51:14 |
Jon Childs |
|
SM |
793 |
01:51:22 |
Steven Heary |
|
SM |
794 |
01:51:22 |
Anne Simon |
|
FV40 |
795 |
01:51:43 |
Alex Ballard |
|
SM |
796 |
01:51:46 |
Philip Hindley |
|
SM |
797 |
01:51:52 |
Natalie Smith |
|
FV40 |
798 |
01:51:53 |
Jackie Evans |
Swindon Striders |
FV50 |
799 |
01:51:53 |
Daniel Nyham |
|
SM |
800 |
01:51:54 |
Catherine Davies |
|
SF |
801 |
01:51:54 |
Helen Pauling |
|
SF |
802 |
01:51:54 |
Nicky Pennington |
|
SF |
803 |
01:51:55 |
Robert Hawkins |
Westbury Harriers |
MV40 |
804 |
01:52:04 |
Stephen Harrington |
|
SM |
805 |
01:52:09 |
Kenneth Smith |
|
SM |
806 |
01:52:12 |
Sandra Smith |
|
SF |
807 |
01:52:14 |
Mat Horsman |
|
SM |
808 |
01:52:22 |
Mat Unwin |
|
SM |
809 |
01:52:23 |
Steve Bailey |
|
MV40 |
810 |
01:52:34 |
David Mullins |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
811 |
01:52:53 |
Steve Preston |
|
SM |
812 |
01:53:22 |
Guy Cowie |
Orpington Road Runners |
SM |
813 |
01:53:23 |
Leanne Rogers |
|
SF |
814 |
01:53:31 |
Hannah Ratnett |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
815 |
01:53:32 |
Charalambos Antoniabes |
|
SM |
816 |
01:53:33 |
Thaddeus Bowen |
|
SM |
817 |
01:53:35 |
Katherine Douglas |
|
SF |
818 |
01:53:37 |
Sally Jupp |
|
SF |
819 |
01:53:39 |
Annette Whitchurch |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV50 |
820 |
01:54:06 |
Faye Loveridge |
|
SF |
821 |
01:54:09 |
Marc Mccahill |
|
SM |
822 |
01:54:10 |
Sue Hutchinson |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
823 |
01:54:10 |
Jane Thornton |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
824 |
01:54:11 |
Emma French |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
825 |
01:54:16 |
Michael Bird |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
MV50 |
826 |
01:54:16 |
Julie Powis |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
MV40 |
827 |
01:54:17 |
Anthony Riley |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
MV50 |
828 |
01:54:19 |
Bill Powis |
Ripley Running Club |
MV50 |
829 |
01:54:19 |
Stephen Herring |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
830 |
01:54:23 |
Lesley Sterry |
Chepstow Harriers |
FV40 |
831 |
01:54:24 |
Karen Evans |
Frome |
FV40 |
832 |
01:54:25 |
Anthony Foreman |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
MV40 |
833 |
01:54:26 |
Paul Williams |
|
SM |
834 |
01:54:27 |
Francis Bacon |
|
SM |
835 |
01:54:27 |
Gail Beddis |
Almost Athletes |
FV50 |
836 |
01:54:28 |
Gary Moss |
|
MV40 |
837 |
01:54:28 |
Michelle Stone |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
838 |
01:54:31 |
David Lewis |
Fry Club Joggers |
MV50 |
839 |
01:54:32 |
Sarah Smiles |
Brackla Harriers |
SM |
840 |
01:54:33 |
Mike Ridout |
Brackla Harriers |
MV50 |
841 |
01:54:33 |
James Thomas |
Brackla Harriers |
SM |
842 |
01:54:34 |
James Mortimer |
|
SM |
843 |
01:54:35 |
Caroline Heal |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
844 |
01:54:36 |
Sophie Stagg |
Sole Sisters |
SF |
845 |
01:54:37 |
Liz Naude |
Sole Sisters |
SF |
846 |
01:54:38 |
Sue Mansfield |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV40 |
847 |
01:54:41 |
Eleanor Cassell |
Black Pear Joggers |
SF |
848 |
01:54:46 |
William Witter |
|
MV40 |
849 |
01:54:49 |
Mark O`Dwyer |
|
MV40 |
850 |
01:54:50 |
Denise Bridges |
Eynsham Road Runners |
SF |
851 |
01:54:50 |
Pat Whitlock |
Eynsham Road Runners |
FV50 |
852 |
01:54:51 |
Katherine Bates |
Eynsham Road Runners |
FV40 |
853 |
01:54:52 |
Hildy Frenken |
Eynsham Road Runners |
FV50 |
854 |
01:54:56 |
Kate Williamson |
Eynsham Road Runners |
FV60 |
855 |
01:54:58 |
Jackie Bevan |
Dudley Ladies |
FV40 |
856 |
01:54:59 |
Susan Riddell |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV40 |
857 |
01:55:00 |
Tessa Connolly |
Nailsea Running Club |
SF |
858 |
01:55:01 |
Dermot Mccann |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV40 |
859 |
01:55:02 |
Nick Brown |
|
MV40 |
860 |
01:55:02 |
Claire Waghorn |
|
FV40 |
861 |
01:55:03 |
Claire Middle |
|
SF |
862 |
01:55:06 |
Rhian Davies |
Brackla Harriers |
SF |
863 |
01:55:19 |
Jane Griffiths |
Brackla Harriers |
SF |
864 |
01:55:19 |
Steven Bennett |
|
SM |
865 |
01:55:27 |
Hayley Hodges |
Sole Sisters |
SF |
866 |
01:55:28 |
Julie Gethring |
Womens Running Netword |
SF |
867 |
01:55:31 |
Alan Gillespie |
|
MV60 |
868 |
01:55:32 |
Gill Elliss |
Chepstow Harriers |
FV40 |
869 |
01:55:33 |
Andrew Scrase |
|
MV40 |
870 |
01:55:35 |
Katherine Parry |
|
SF |
871 |
01:55:38 |
Jane Hall |
Town & Country Harriers |
FV40 |
872 |
01:55:39 |
Melanie Smart |
Sole Sisters |
SF |
873 |
01:56:02 |
Lynette Bonnick |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
874 |
01:56:12 |
Amanda Newhouse |
Oxford University Press |
SF |
875 |
01:56:18 |
Jennifer Renney |
|
FV40 |
876 |
01:56:32 |
Michael Shaun |
|
MV40 |
877 |
01:56:35 |
Tim Woodman |
City of Bath |
SM |
878 |
01:56:46 |
Clive Perry |
Salisbury ARC |
MV50 |
879 |
01:56:50 |
Craig Joyner |
|
SM |
880 |
01:56:51 |
Ali Turner |
|
FV40 |
881 |
01:56:52 |
Glen Turner |
|
SM |
882 |
01:56:53 |
Martin Dodd |
|
SM |
883 |
01:56:56 |
Cienwen Rees |
Sole Sisters |
FV40 |
884 |
01:57:02 |
Elise Linger |
|
SF |
885 |
01:57:02 |
Neil Bonnick |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
886 |
01:57:03 |
Lucy Nevitt |
|
SF |
887 |
01:57:04 |
Neil Olive |
|
SM |
888 |
01:57:08 |
Danny Connor |
|
SM |
889 |
01:57:13 |
Amanda Swannell |
|
FV40 |
890 |
01:57:21 |
Anne Richards |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV50 |
891 |
01:57:22 |
Suzanne Mundy |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
892 |
01:57:23 |
Jane Gibson |
|
FV40 |
893 |
01:57:24 |
Mike Paige |
Fry Club Joggers |
MV50 |
894 |
01:57:27 |
David Sharp |
Corsham Running Club |
MV60 |
895 |
01:57:28 |
Dave Giles |
|
SM |
896 |
01:57:34 |
Sarah Jones |
|
FV40 |
897 |
01:57:38 |
Patty Mitchell |
|
FV40 |
898 |
01:57:41 |
Emma Tilson |
Chester Tri Club |
FV40 |
899 |
01:57:43 |
Andy Greenhalgh |
|
SM |
900 |
01:57:49 |
John Jackson |
|
SM |
901 |
01:58:01 |
Nicki Brant |
Black Pear Joggers |
SF |
902 |
01:58:15 |
Gay Grove |
Black Pear Joggers |
FV50 |
903 |
01:58:24 |
Joanne Hooper |
Black Pear Joggers |
SF |
904 |
01:58:55 |
David Dutton |
|
SM |
905 |
01:58:56 |
David Dutton |
|
MV50 |
906 |
01:58:57 |
Robert Baker |
|
MV50 |
907 |
01:59:07 |
Sarah Chambers |
|
SF |
908 |
01:59:09 |
Perry Chambers |
|
MV40 |
909 |
01:59:09 |
Paul Angus |
Sole Sisters |
MV40 |
910 |
01:59:11 |
Lorraine Summerhayes |
Sole Sisters |
SF |
911 |
01:59:12 |
Marie Preater |
|
SF |
912 |
01:59:13 |
Mike Stephen |
|
SM |
913 |
01:59:19 |
John Bennett |
|
MV60 |
914 |
01:59:21 |
Steve Williams |
|
SM |
915 |
01:59:22 |
Jill Bendeaux |
|
FV50 |
916 |
01:59:24 |
Kate Bradford |
|
FV40 |
917 |
01:59:25 |
Mark Wilcox |
|
MV40 |
918 |
01:59:37 |
Elies Dekoninck |
|
SM |
919 |
01:59:42 |
Roger Howell |
Penarty & Dinas |
MV60 |
920 |
01:59:43 |
Garrie Yvonne |
|
SF |
921 |
01:59:58 |
Rachel Field |
|
SF |
922 |
02:00:10 |
Mike Green |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV60 |
923 |
02:00:11 |
Julie Barlow |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
924 |
02:00:19 |
John Milkins |
Bad Tri Club |
MV50 |
925 |
02:00:24 |
Wendy Jones |
Running Forever |
SF |
926 |
02:00:26 |
Penny Crawley |
Sole Sisters |
FV40 |
927 |
02:00:28 |
Abi Kearsley |
|
SF |
928 |
02:00:29 |
Debbie Stanley |
Black Pear Joggers |
FV40 |
929 |
02:00:34 |
Wendy Witton |
Brighton & Hove |
FV50 |
930 |
02:00:34 |
Victoria Rutter |
Black Pear Joggers |
SF |
931 |
02:00:35 |
Martina Dudley |
Black Pear Joggers |
SF |
932 |
02:01:09 |
Tracey Holborn |
Somer AC |
SF |
933 |
02:01:10 |
Adrian Holborn |
Somer AC |
MV40 |
934 |
02:01:31 |
Derek Broderick |
|
MV40 |
935 |
02:01:46 |
Duncan Harley |
|
SM |
936 |
02:02:14 |
Alison Rabbits |
Somer AC |
FV40 |
937 |
02:02:36 |
Tracey Hinton |
Womens Running Netword |
FV40 |
938 |
02:02:37 |
Jo Bagworth |
Almost Athletes |
SF |
939 |
02:03:04 |
Jonathan Mcdermott |
|
SM |
940 |
02:03:05 |
Simon Pay |
|
SM |
941 |
02:03:16 |
Helen Ainsley |
|
FV40 |
942 |
02:03:29 |
Ian Templeton |
|
MV40 |
943 |
02:03:55 |
Richard Smith |
|
MV50 |
944 |
02:04:11 |
Desmond Rabbitts |
Somer AC |
MV40 |
945 |
02:04:12 |
Liz Mallen |
|
FV40 |
946 |
02:04:18 |
Jane Priborsky |
Corsham Running Club |
FV40 |
947 |
02:04:24 |
Jackie Fellows |
Dudley Ladies |
FV40 |
948 |
02:04:25 |
Sophie Evans |
|
SF |
949 |
02:04:43 |
David Bamford |
|
SM |
950 |
02:04:43 |
Shirley Lloyd |
Somer AC |
FV40 |
951 |
02:04:45 |
Serena Griffiths |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
952 |
02:04:47 |
Barrie Morgan |
Wye Valley Runners |
MV60 |
953 |
02:05:01 |
Patricia Seabrook |
Finch Coasters |
FV60 |
954 |
02:05:17 |
Adam Kent |
|
SM |
955 |
02:05:27 |
Oliver Newport |
|
SM |
956 |
02:05:32 |
Helen Newby |
|
SF |
957 |
02:05:32 |
Kelly Perry |
Chippenham Harriers |
SF |
958 |
02:05:34 |
Alison Faroppa |
Chippenham Harriers |
SF |
959 |
02:05:49 |
Amanda Turner |
|
SF |
960 |
02:05:54 |
Kirsty Willmott |
|
SF |
961 |
02:05:56 |
Agii Hennesy |
|
SF |
962 |
02:06:09 |
Emma Mckay |
|
SF |
963 |
02:06:16 |
Pat Hall |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
964 |
02:06:23 |
Kathryn Pillinger |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
965 |
02:06:27 |
Sharon Weldon |
Bournville Harriers |
FV40 |
966 |
02:06:28 |
Sarah Green |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
967 |
02:06:41 |
Peter Tanner |
Great Western Runners |
MV40 |
968 |
02:06:41 |
Lawrence Glynn |
|
MV60 |
969 |
02:06:49 |
Janie Whitelaw |
|
FV40 |
970 |
02:06:54 |
Hannah Brunt |
|
SF |
971 |
02:06:54 |
Beverley O`Dwyer |
|
SF |
972 |
02:06:59 |
Fiona Judson |
Almost Athletes |
SF |
973 |
02:07:02 |
Joanne Roberts |
|
SF |
974 |
02:07:27 |
Simon O`Neil |
|
SM |
975 |
02:07:28 |
Natalie Griffiths |
|
SF |
976 |
02:07:43 |
Linda Jones |
Islwyn Running Club |
FV40 |
977 |
02:07:44 |
Ivonee Hoyer |
|
SF |
978 |
02:07:54 |
Gillian Cox |
|
FV40 |
979 |
02:08:02 |
Jean Gobey |
|
FV50 |
980 |
02:08:42 |
Penny Nelmes |
|
SF |
981 |
02:09:08 |
Laura Fletcher |
|
SF |
982 |
02:09:09 |
Polly Broderick |
|
SF |
983 |
02:09:18 |
Lynda Parsons |
|
FV40 |
984 |
02:09:34 |
Andrea Beetles |
|
SF |
985 |
02:09:57 |
Michael O`Brien |
|
MV50 |
986 |
02:11:30 |
Alison O`Brien |
|
FV40 |
987 |
02:11:53 |
Clive Key |
|
MV50 |
988 |
02:11:54 |
Alison Sweeting |
|
FV40 |
989 |
02:12:15 |
Melissa Morris |
|
SF |
990 |
02:12:16 |
Jo Batson |
|
SF |
991 |
02:12:22 |
Kay Snotton |
Dudley Ladies |
SF |
992 |
02:12:22 |
Jayne Morley |
Dudley Ladies |
FV40 |
993 |
02:13:47 |
Mekdes Blackwell |
|
FV40 |
994 |
02:13:47 |
Sue Shannon-Jones |
Womens Running Netword |
FV50 |
995 |
02:13:48 |
Sarah Le Butt |
|
FV40 |
996 |
02:13:54 |
Andy Green |
|
SM |
997 |
02:13:54 |
Dwain White |
|
SM |
998 |
02:15:41 |
Jonathan Weedon |
Swindon Harriers |
SM |
999 |
02:15:53 |
Scott Garrett |
|
SM |
1000 |
02:15:54 |
Andrew Buchon |
|
SM |
1001 |
02:15:59 |
Joanne White |
|
SF |
1002 |
02:16:54 |
Alistair White |
|
MV40 |
1003 |
02:17:06 |
Vicky Ody |
Corsham Running Club |
SF |
1004 |
02:17:54 |
Vince Lanciano |
|
SM |
1005 |
02:17:56 |
Emma Read |
|
SF |
1006 |
02:18:56 |
Amy Read |
|
SF |
1007 |
02:18:57 |
Richard Beauchamp |
|
MV40 |
1008 |
02:19:11 |
Susanne Hulme |
|
SF |
1009 |
02:21:40 |
Joan Gibson |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV50 |
1010 |
02:21:40 |
Jenny Wills |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV40 |
1011 |
02:24:51 |
Mark Wolf |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
1012 |
02:25:15 |
Neil Fox |
|
MV40 |
1013 |
02:25:16 |
Michael Cross |
|
SM |
1014 |
02:25:16 |
Mark Hanson |
|
SM |
1015 |
02:25:24 |
Rachel Powell |
|
SF |
1016 |
02:25:42 |
Sarah Dando |
|
SF |
1017 |
02:25:43 |
Deborah Powell |
|
SF |