Club Results
The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog
|
Sunday November 09 2008 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:58:08 |
Owain Jones |
Team Moti Salomon |
Senior Men |
2 |
01:02:04 |
Oli Mott |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
3 |
01:02:39 |
Steve Mitchell |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
4 |
01:04:27 |
David Green |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
5 |
01:04:44 |
Kev Gadd |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
6 |
01:04:59 |
Justin Littlechild |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
7 |
01:05:31 |
David Beddows |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
8 |
01:05:51 |
Matthew Newman |
Bad Tri Club |
Senior Men |
9 |
01:07:24 |
Stuart Henderson |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Men |
10 |
01:07:58 |
Patrick Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
11 |
01:08:08 |
David Asbridge |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
12 |
01:08:30 |
Robert Hayes |
|
Senior Men |
13 |
01:08:43 |
Andy White |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
14 |
01:08:51 |
Peter Killey |
|
Vet 40 Man |
15 |
01:09:32 |
Johan Berote |
|
Senior Men |
16 |
01:09:34 |
Jonathan Norman |
|
Senior Men |
17 |
01:09:55 |
Matthew Durbin |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
18 |
01:10:08 |
Mike Vella |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
19 |
01:10:08 |
Daniel Sweet |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
20 |
01:10:41 |
William Gray |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
21 |
01:11:23 |
Malcolm Gammon |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Man |
22 |
01:11:35 |
Nick Hooper |
|
Vet 40 Man |
23 |
01:11:44 |
Peter Kennedy |
Town & Country Harriers |
Senior Men |
24 |
01:11:48 |
Peter Gilder |
Swindon Striders |
Senior Men |
25 |
01:11:54 |
Nick Lewis |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
26 |
01:11:56 |
Peter Northall |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
27 |
01:12:01 |
Tom Randles |
Griffithstown Harriers |
Senior Men |
28 |
01:12:07 |
Jos Jones |
Aberystwyh A C |
Senior Men |
29 |
01:12:15 |
Debbie Marsden |
Team Moti Salomon |
Senior Lady |
30 |
01:12:16 |
Steve James |
Portishead Running Club |
Senior Men |
31 |
01:12:36 |
Jonathan Gledson |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
32 |
01:12:42 |
Kenneth Ling |
|
Senior Men |
33 |
01:12:45 |
Roger Chamberlain |
Sri Chinmoy A C |
Vet 40 Man |
34 |
01:12:49 |
Laura Kent |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Senior Lady |
35 |
01:12:55 |
Imogen Ainsworth |
Bristol University |
Senior Lady |
36 |
01:12:59 |
Garry Slater |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
37 |
01:13:13 |
Paul King |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Man |
38 |
01:13:19 |
Nick Walmsley |
|
Senior Men |
39 |
01:13:26 |
Craig Bone |
Amazing Feet RC |
Vet 40 Man |
40 |
01:13:30 |
David Reynolds |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
41 |
01:13:34 |
David Pomeroy |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Men |
42 |
01:13:37 |
Iain Cade |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
43 |
01:13:41 |
Stephen Clifford |
Team Bath |
Vet 40 Man |
44 |
01:13:50 |
Douglas Barber |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
45 |
01:13:56 |
Anthony Glover |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
46 |
01:14:01 |
Mark Searle |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
47 |
01:14:05 |
Wayne Ellis |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
48 |
01:14:08 |
Ade Hurren |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
49 |
01:14:21 |
Andy Smith |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
50 |
01:14:26 |
David Adams |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
51 |
01:14:28 |
Andy Swain |
|
Senior Men |
52 |
01:14:37 |
Nick Young |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
53 |
01:14:41 |
Daniel Carr |
Bad Tri Club |
Senior Men |
54 |
01:14:42 |
Stephen Old |
|
Senior Men |
55 |
01:14:44 |
Stuart Davison |
|
Senior Men |
56 |
01:14:46 |
Daniel Harris |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
57 |
01:14:55 |
David Ameghino |
|
Senior Men |
58 |
01:15:01 |
Lynette Porter |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
59 |
01:15:06 |
Thomas Pickering |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Men |
60 |
01:15:13 |
Edward Dixon |
|
Senior Men |
61 |
01:15:23 |
Marc Molloy |
Sole Events |
Senior Men |
62 |
01:15:45 |
James Heal |
|
Senior Men |
63 |
01:16:05 |
Iwein Dekoninck |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
64 |
01:16:08 |
Jullian (Junior) Bailey-Gard |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
65 |
01:16:11 |
Shaun Callaghan |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Man |
66 |
01:16:16 |
Tom Stokes |
Frome A C |
Vet 40 Man |
67 |
01:16:18 |
Mark Howarth |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
68 |
01:16:19 |
Bela Ryle |
Bristol University |
Senior Lady |
69 |
01:16:25 |
Lisa Newing |
Bristol & West AC |
Senior Lady |
70 |
01:16:40 |
Nick Hitchins |
Malvern Joggers |
Senior Men |
71 |
01:16:54 |
Andrew Gillis |
Southville Runners |
Senior Men |
72 |
01:16:58 |
Andrew Procter |
|
Senior Men |
73 |
01:17:02 |
John Dilks |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
74 |
01:17:12 |
David Stock |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
75 |
01:17:16 |
Jamie Hayward |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
76 |
01:17:17 |
Ewan Kilgour |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
77 |
01:17:27 |
David Mcgrath |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
78 |
01:17:38 |
Jon Williams |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Men |
79 |
01:17:41 |
Jamie Seekings |
Penarth & Dinas |
Senior Men |
80 |
01:17:43 |
Graham Bridges |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
81 |
01:17:44 |
Chris Martin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
82 |
01:17:45 |
Ian Ruck |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
83 |
01:17:46 |
Helen Marshall |
Aberystwyh A C |
Senior Lady |
84 |
01:17:48 |
Neil Herron |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
85 |
01:17:52 |
Simeon Cryer |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
86 |
01:17:55 |
Ed Stevens |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
87 |
01:18:00 |
Bill Heenan |
|
Senior Men |
88 |
01:18:03 |
Marcus Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
89 |
01:18:05 |
Michael Johnston |
|
Senior Men |
90 |
01:18:07 |
Ed Williams |
|
Senior Men |
91 |
01:18:11 |
John Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Man |
92 |
01:18:12 |
Iain Davies-Moore |
Wrexham TRI |
Senior Men |
93 |
01:18:16 |
Graeme Hawkins |
Dursley AC |
Vet 60 Man |
94 |
01:18:26 |
Vicky Plume |
Bristol University |
Senior Lady |
95 |
01:18:31 |
Julian (Senior) Bailey-Gard |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Man |
96 |
01:18:40 |
Ray Maddock |
|
Vet 60 Man |
97 |
01:18:50 |
Matt Crocker |
Portishead Running Club |
Senior Men |
98 |
01:18:51 |
Jason Hyatt |
|
Senior Men |
99 |
01:18:52 |
Charlie Coffey |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Lady |
100 |
01:18:53 |
Philip Court |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
101 |
01:18:54 |
Will Hillier |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
102 |
01:18:58 |
Dave Rose |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
103 |
01:19:00 |
Alex Gerald |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
104 |
01:19:03 |
Tim Trace |
|
Vet 40 Man |
105 |
01:19:14 |
Ben Gregory |
Gloucester AC |
Senior Men |
106 |
01:19:16 |
Jonathan Waring |
|
Vet 40 Man |
107 |
01:19:17 |
Richard Powell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Man |
108 |
01:19:18 |
Peter Morton |
Esporta |
Senior Men |
109 |
01:19:20 |
Phil Gittins |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
110 |
01:19:23 |
Mark Cusack |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
111 |
01:19:26 |
Stephen Elverd |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 40 Man |
112 |
01:19:27 |
Daniel Pickering |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Men |
113 |
01:19:28 |
Tim Graham |
Scorpian Circuits |
Senior Men |
114 |
01:19:31 |
Anthony Rhodes |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
115 |
01:19:33 |
Philip Thirkell |
|
Vet 40 Man |
116 |
01:19:36 |
Milo Lloyd |
|
Senior Men |
117 |
01:19:38 |
Paul Simmons |
|
Vet 40 Man |
118 |
01:19:40 |
Dougal Darvill |
|
Vet 50 Man |
119 |
01:19:46 |
Michael Wood |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
120 |
01:19:48 |
Maria Powell |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
121 |
01:20:12 |
Ian Mackay |
Droitwich AC |
Senior Men |
122 |
01:20:13 |
Andy Thatcher |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
123 |
01:20:15 |
Laurence Hughes |
Tri Team Glos |
Senior Men |
124 |
01:20:24 |
Alex Miller |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
125 |
01:20:28 |
Stephen Cannons |
|
Vet 40 Man |
126 |
01:20:34 |
Matt Hall |
|
Senior Men |
127 |
01:20:49 |
Lee Purdom |
|
Senior Men |
128 |
01:20:54 |
Jonathan Bateman |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 60 Man |
129 |
01:21:00 |
Diana Tabley |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Lady |
130 |
01:21:03 |
Jim Hayward |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Man |
131 |
01:21:07 |
Nick Buss |
|
Senior Men |
132 |
01:21:13 |
James Farnfield |
|
Senior Men |
133 |
01:21:15 |
Peter Roberts |
|
Vet 40 Man |
134 |
01:21:16 |
Fiona Maycock |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
135 |
01:21:19 |
Jamie Stockley |
Somer AC |
Senior Men |
136 |
01:21:21 |
Bob Russell |
|
Vet 40 Man |
137 |
01:21:25 |
Nick Bond |
triathlon Australia |
Senior Men |
138 |
01:21:27 |
Ralph Underwood |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Man |
139 |
01:21:29 |
Laura Croker |
Portishead Running Club |
Senior Lady |
140 |
01:21:38 |
Ryan Cox |
|
Senior Men |
141 |
01:21:41 |
Nick Adams |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
142 |
01:21:42 |
Philip Bakker |
|
Vet 40 Man |
143 |
01:21:48 |
Nigel Burford |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
144 |
01:21:49 |
Christopher Datchler |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Man |
145 |
01:21:56 |
Andrew Coates |
Empire Sports |
Senior Men |
146 |
01:22:00 |
Dave Knopp |
Didcot Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
147 |
01:22:05 |
Ryan Lavelle |
|
Senior Men |
148 |
01:22:07 |
John Stokes |
|
Senior Men |
149 |
01:22:08 |
Andrew Alexander |
|
Senior Men |
150 |
01:22:09 |
Victoria Lomax |
City of Edinburgh AC |
Senior Lady |
151 |
01:22:12 |
John Edgley |
|
Senior Men |
152 |
01:22:18 |
James Darling |
|
Senior Men |
153 |
01:22:23 |
Mark Gardner |
|
Vet 40 Man |
154 |
01:22:25 |
Ally Mccoll |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Lady |
155 |
01:22:26 |
Richard Bryan |
|
Senior Men |
156 |
01:22:32 |
Pat Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Lady |
157 |
01:22:34 |
Philip Probert |
|
Vet 40 Man |
158 |
01:22:39 |
Jim Wotton |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Man |
159 |
01:22:41 |
Jonathan Smith |
|
Senior Men |
160 |
01:22:42 |
Neil Newman |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Men |
161 |
01:22:43 |
Matt Thomas |
|
Senior Men |
162 |
01:22:44 |
Lucy Hamilton |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Lady |
163 |
01:22:45 |
Pascal Van Oosten |
|
Senior Men |
164 |
01:22:45 |
Mark Hutchinson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
165 |
01:22:48 |
Ashley Todd |
|
Senior Men |
166 |
01:22:51 |
Debbie Jones |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Lady |
167 |
01:22:53 |
Teri Thompson |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
168 |
01:22:58 |
Richard Sowden |
Worcester Tri |
Vet 40 Man |
169 |
01:23:01 |
Gavin Paskin |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
170 |
01:23:02 |
Simon Faulkner |
Portishead Running Club |
Senior Men |
171 |
01:23:04 |
Gavin Versaci |
|
Vet 40 Man |
172 |
01:23:05 |
Gary Weeks |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
173 |
01:23:11 |
Christopher Gardnery |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
174 |
01:23:15 |
Peter Boast |
Herts Fire Sports |
Vet 40 Man |
175 |
01:23:16 |
James Tyack |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
176 |
01:23:19 |
Evan Stanley |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 40 Man |
177 |
01:23:21 |
John Tushingham |
Swindon Harriers |
Senior Men |
178 |
01:23:23 |
Joanne Ross |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Lady |
179 |
01:23:27 |
Bryan Morley |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
180 |
01:23:29 |
Tony Whitlock |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
181 |
01:23:33 |
Philip Henley |
|
Vet 40 Man |
182 |
01:23:37 |
Alex Charlton |
|
Senior Men |
183 |
01:23:39 |
Nick Thompson |
|
Senior Men |
184 |
01:23:43 |
Robert Croker |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
185 |
01:23:44 |
Scott Bentley |
|
Senior Men |
186 |
01:23:45 |
Paul Evans |
|
Vet 40 Man |
187 |
01:23:47 |
Joseph Hussey |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
188 |
01:23:49 |
Mark Angove |
|
Vet 40 Man |
189 |
01:23:52 |
Simon Botten |
|
Senior Men |
190 |
01:23:54 |
Robert Millington |
|
Senior Men |
191 |
01:24:12 |
Steve Cayzer |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
192 |
01:24:17 |
Doug Cload |
|
Senior Men |
193 |
01:24:18 |
Andrew King |
Clevedon AC |
Vet 40 Man |
194 |
01:24:25 |
Ian Hall |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 40 Man |
195 |
01:24:27 |
Jon Burgess |
Alchester R C |
Vet 50 Man |
196 |
01:24:29 |
Richard Dempster |
Bath Ales |
Vet 50 Man |
197 |
01:24:30 |
Christian Day |
|
Senior Men |
198 |
01:24:32 |
Karl Smith |
Empire Sports |
Senior Men |
199 |
01:24:39 |
Kevin Dawson |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
200 |
01:24:45 |
David Branson |
|
Senior Men |
201 |
01:24:46 |
Ryan Clancy |
|
Senior Men |
202 |
01:24:48 |
Lee Ingram |
|
Senior Men |
203 |
01:24:49 |
Neil Ingram |
|
Senior Men |
204 |
01:24:59 |
Sean Birch |
Islwyn Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
205 |
01:25:01 |
George Jamison |
|
Senior Men |
206 |
01:25:05 |
Craig Doyle |
|
Senior Men |
207 |
01:25:12 |
Peter King |
|
Vet 40 Man |
208 |
01:25:12 |
Neil Robbie |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
209 |
01:25:13 |
Ian Rowland |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
210 |
01:25:20 |
Mike Sell |
|
Vet 50 Man |
211 |
01:25:23 |
Joanne Langford |
Somer AC |
Senior Lady |
212 |
01:25:25 |
Ian Harrison |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
213 |
01:25:28 |
Tobias Hinchliffe |
|
Senior Men |
214 |
01:25:31 |
William Weatherill |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
215 |
01:25:33 |
Anthony Plummer |
A Runners |
Senior Men |
216 |
01:25:34 |
Peter Griffiths |
Bexley AC |
Vet 40 Man |
217 |
01:25:41 |
Michael Dawe |
|
Senior Men |
218 |
01:25:43 |
Stephen Hales |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
219 |
01:25:45 |
Peter Burne |
|
Senior Men |
220 |
01:25:49 |
Paul Newman |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
221 |
01:25:56 |
Ian Nash |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
222 |
01:25:56 |
Michael Morgan |
Plymstock Road Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
223 |
01:26:00 |
Tim Fricker |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Man |
224 |
01:26:11 |
James Lillington |
|
Senior Men |
225 |
01:26:14 |
Andy Green |
|
Senior Men |
226 |
01:26:15 |
Patrick Winstone |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
227 |
01:26:21 |
Roger Howell |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet 60 Man |
228 |
01:26:22 |
Erica Gollard |
Bristol University |
Senior Lady |
229 |
01:26:32 |
Simon Boast |
Marlborough RC |
Vet 40 Man |
230 |
01:26:34 |
Tony Fletcher |
Bath Ales |
Vet 40 Man |
231 |
01:26:34 |
Craig Little |
Bath Ales |
Senior Men |
232 |
01:26:41 |
Mathew Hopkins |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
233 |
01:26:47 |
Karl Rushton |
|
Senior Men |
234 |
01:26:58 |
Liisa Kaakinen |
|
Senior Lady |
235 |
01:26:59 |
Mark Pillinger |
|
Vet 40 Man |
236 |
01:27:03 |
Tom Jenkinson |
|
Senior Men |
237 |
01:27:13 |
Domonic O'Connor |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
238 |
01:27:17 |
Peter Strudwick |
|
Senior Men |
239 |
01:27:21 |
Steve Melling |
|
Vet 40 Man |
240 |
01:27:23 |
Jonathan Newby |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
241 |
01:28:02 |
Joe Gillett |
Plumstead Runners |
Senior Men |
242 |
01:28:05 |
Larry Mcgeary |
|
Senior Men |
243 |
01:28:13 |
Steve Roode |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
244 |
01:28:16 |
John Hinchcliffe |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Man |
245 |
01:28:16 |
Bruce Drinkwater |
|
Senior Men |
246 |
01:28:25 |
Darren Marklew |
Drive |
Senior Men |
247 |
01:28:28 |
Paul Abram |
|
Vet 40 Man |
248 |
01:28:45 |
Daniel Holland |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
249 |
01:28:49 |
Harry Kolinsky |
|
Senior Men |
250 |
01:28:54 |
Michael Martin |
|
Vet 50 Man |
251 |
01:28:57 |
Paul Kent |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
252 |
01:29:00 |
Sue Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
253 |
01:29:01 |
Jo Aves |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Lady |
254 |
01:29:02 |
Mark Willicott |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 40 Man |
255 |
01:29:07 |
Claudine Mercer |
Weston AC |
Senior Lady |
256 |
01:29:14 |
Michael Butcher |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Man |
257 |
01:29:16 |
Aaron Lee |
|
Senior Men |
258 |
01:29:17 |
Martin Lavelle |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
259 |
01:29:20 |
Adam Whittle |
Bad Tri Club |
Vet 40 Man |
260 |
01:29:25 |
Simon Lee |
|
Senior Men |
261 |
01:29:25 |
James Matthews |
|
Vet 40 Man |
262 |
01:29:26 |
Stephen Pinker |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
263 |
01:29:27 |
Clive Morton |
|
Vet 40 Man |
264 |
01:29:28 |
Rachael Wilkinson |
|
Senior Lady |
265 |
01:29:30 |
Fiona Adams |
|
Senior Lady |
266 |
01:29:33 |
Paul Gudge |
|
Vet 40 Man |
267 |
01:29:41 |
Melanie Bowen-Jones |
|
Senior Lady |
268 |
01:29:41 |
Lawrence Forrester |
Scorpian Circuits |
Vet 40 Man |
269 |
01:29:47 |
David Mountford |
|
Senior Men |
270 |
01:29:48 |
Alison Weeks |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Lady |
271 |
01:29:50 |
Mark Warburton |
|
Senior Men |
272 |
01:29:51 |
Russell Oldfield |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
273 |
01:29:52 |
Richard Barnes |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 40 Man |
274 |
01:29:53 |
Christopher Collins |
|
Vet 40 Man |
275 |
01:29:53 |
Richard Brantingham |
Tean BFO |
Senior Men |
276 |
01:29:54 |
Matthew Dumenil |
Tean BFO |
Senior Men |
277 |
01:29:54 |
William Gillett |
|
Senior Men |
278 |
01:29:55 |
Jonathan Little |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Man |
279 |
01:29:59 |
Darren Hall |
|
Senior Men |
280 |
01:30:00 |
Ian Lane |
|
Senior Men |
281 |
01:30:03 |
Alastair Smith |
|
Senior Men |
282 |
01:30:05 |
Steve Stoker |
|
Senior Men |
283 |
01:30:07 |
Gary Palmer |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
284 |
01:30:09 |
Phil Protheroe |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Men |
285 |
01:30:15 |
Adrian Dyke |
Purple Patch Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
286 |
01:30:18 |
Jeremy Furber |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
287 |
01:30:20 |
Phillip Edwards |
|
Senior Men |
288 |
01:30:22 |
Shaun Banfield |
|
Vet 40 Man |
289 |
01:30:24 |
Nick Denney |
|
Senior Men |
290 |
01:30:26 |
David Pye |
Amazing Feet RC |
Vet 50 Man |
291 |
01:30:30 |
Darren Morgan |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
292 |
01:30:37 |
Helena Trigg |
|
Senior Lady |
293 |
01:30:38 |
Michael Furlong |
|
Vet 40 Man |
294 |
01:30:41 |
Christopher Malthouse |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
295 |
01:30:47 |
David Bethune |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Men |
296 |
01:30:48 |
Andrew Bamford |
|
Senior Men |
297 |
01:30:49 |
Mike Grocott |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
298 |
01:30:57 |
Ivan Lawrence |
Scorpian Circuits |
Vet 40 Man |
299 |
01:31:02 |
Nathan Gregory |
|
Vet 40 Man |
300 |
01:31:04 |
Harriet Teare |
|
Senior Lady |
301 |
01:31:09 |
Marcus Granville |
|
Senior Men |
302 |
01:31:10 |
Ed Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
303 |
01:31:12 |
Steven Adams |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Man |
304 |
01:31:15 |
Andrew Bond |
|
Vet 40 Man |
305 |
01:31:17 |
Simon Spedding |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
306 |
01:31:20 |
Russell Everett |
|
Vet 40 Man |
307 |
01:31:22 |
Andrew Bywater |
|
Vet 40 Man |
308 |
01:31:23 |
Kevin Mcconville |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Man |
309 |
01:31:38 |
Ian Alcock |
|
Senior Men |
310 |
01:31:53 |
Nick Collins |
|
Vet 40 Man |
311 |
01:31:53 |
Shaun Hunt |
|
Senior Men |
312 |
01:31:54 |
Mark Lynock |
|
Senior Men |
313 |
01:31:56 |
Gary Clayton |
|
Vet 40 Man |
314 |
01:31:58 |
Matt Simpkins |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
315 |
01:32:00 |
Alex Cave |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
316 |
01:32:01 |
Paul Hill |
Malvern Joggers |
Senior Men |
317 |
01:32:02 |
Bob Cant |
|
Vet 40 Man |
318 |
01:32:04 |
Shane Godfrey |
|
Senior Men |
319 |
01:32:06 |
Ray Vango |
Runnymede Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
320 |
01:32:06 |
Kirsty Reade |
Didcot Runners |
Senior Lady |
321 |
01:32:20 |
Tony Albon-Crough |
|
Vet 40 Man |
322 |
01:32:21 |
Sandra Eaton |
Telford Harriers |
Vet 40 Lady |
323 |
01:32:23 |
Kirsty Norman |
Yeovil Town |
Senior Lady |
324 |
01:32:29 |
Mark Whitelock |
|
Vet 50 Man |
325 |
01:32:31 |
Joe Funnell |
|
Senior Men |
326 |
01:32:35 |
David Johnston |
|
Vet 40 Man |
327 |
01:32:48 |
Annabel Croucher |
|
Senior Lady |
328 |
01:32:51 |
Angie Haines |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
329 |
01:32:53 |
Kirsty Henderson |
|
Senior Lady |
330 |
01:32:56 |
Nigel Cox |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
331 |
01:32:58 |
Sarah Pyke |
|
Senior Lady |
332 |
01:33:01 |
Mandy Spedding |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
333 |
01:33:12 |
Ronan Conlon |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
334 |
01:33:17 |
Steve Scannell |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
335 |
01:33:17 |
Karen Littlechild |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Lady |
336 |
01:33:19 |
David Hearne |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
337 |
01:33:20 |
Matthew Maggs |
|
Senior Men |
338 |
01:33:25 |
Andrew Wright |
|
Senior Men |
339 |
01:33:26 |
Ben Spry |
|
Senior Men |
340 |
01:33:29 |
Simon Lumber |
|
Senior Men |
341 |
01:33:30 |
Wayne Durston |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
342 |
01:33:31 |
Simon Ashwell |
Wargrave Runners |
Senior Men |
343 |
01:33:34 |
Chris Ore |
London University |
Senior Men |
344 |
01:33:39 |
Dan Port |
|
Senior Men |
345 |
01:33:39 |
Robert Hume |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 40 Man |
346 |
01:33:50 |
Stephen Mansfield |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Men |
347 |
01:33:56 |
Sandra Smith |
|
Senior Lady |
348 |
01:33:59 |
John Stanford |
|
Vet 40 Man |
349 |
01:34:04 |
Louise Lee |
|
Senior Lady |
350 |
01:34:07 |
Paul Chard |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
351 |
01:34:12 |
David Eley |
|
Senior Men |
352 |
01:34:15 |
Glyn Thomas |
|
Vet 40 Man |
353 |
01:34:18 |
Peter Highway |
|
Senior Men |
354 |
01:34:23 |
Adrian Wagstaff |
|
Senior Men |
355 |
01:34:29 |
Alex Williams |
Road Runners Club |
Vet 40 Man |
356 |
01:34:31 |
Sarah Strange |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Lady |
357 |
01:34:34 |
Lucien Campbell-Kemp |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
358 |
01:34:38 |
Mike Jones |
|
Senior Men |
359 |
01:34:40 |
Patrick Owen |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
360 |
01:34:42 |
Drew Stanley |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
361 |
01:34:42 |
Neil Wolstencroft |
|
Vet 60 Man |
362 |
01:34:43 |
Helen Scott |
Womens Running Network |
Senior Lady |
363 |
01:34:47 |
Bill Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Man |
364 |
01:34:52 |
Ben Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
365 |
01:34:57 |
Jamie Russell |
|
Senior Men |
366 |
01:35:04 |
Robyn Woodman |
Team Bath |
Senior Lady |
367 |
01:35:14 |
Ian Hunt |
|
Senior Men |
368 |
01:35:15 |
Mike Roberts |
|
Vet 50 Man |
369 |
01:35:15 |
Nina Davies |
|
Senior Lady |
370 |
01:35:16 |
Gareth Hiscock |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Man |
371 |
01:35:16 |
Teresa Roberts |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
372 |
01:35:17 |
David Broadbent |
|
Senior Men |
373 |
01:35:18 |
Paul Sly |
|
Senior Men |
374 |
01:35:22 |
Scott Garrett |
|
Senior Men |
375 |
01:35:26 |
Andrew Iles |
|
Vet 50 Man |
376 |
01:35:32 |
Robert Davis |
|
Senior Men |
377 |
01:35:34 |
Mark Griffiths |
Team Bath |
Vet 40 Man |
378 |
01:35:35 |
Helen Ball |
Clevedon AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
379 |
01:35:39 |
Sally Tovey |
Running Forever |
Senior Lady |
380 |
01:35:43 |
Tony Duffin |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Man |
381 |
01:35:47 |
Ian Gibson |
Tynedale Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
382 |
01:35:56 |
Annette Giles |
Weston AC |
Senior Lady |
383 |
01:35:57 |
Pam Withers |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Lady |
384 |
01:35:58 |
Kim Huxtable |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Man |
385 |
01:35:58 |
Rob Wild |
Fire Service Sports |
Vet 50 Man |
386 |
01:36:05 |
Brian Saunders |
|
Vet 50 Man |
387 |
01:36:10 |
Jonathan Selby |
|
Senior Men |
388 |
01:36:14 |
John Mckeown |
|
Senior Men |
389 |
01:36:16 |
Andy Goodman |
Dorset Doddlers |
Vet 60 Man |
390 |
01:36:24 |
Matthew Baker |
|
Senior Men |
391 |
01:36:36 |
Annette Hardman |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Lady |
392 |
01:36:38 |
Lynn Nicholls |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
393 |
01:36:39 |
Oliver Davies |
|
Senior Men |
394 |
01:36:40 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Man |
395 |
01:36:41 |
Gary Sheppard |
Highworth Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
396 |
01:36:52 |
Jason Walsh |
|
Senior Men |
397 |
01:36:55 |
Geraldine Hope |
Weston AC |
Senior Lady |
398 |
01:36:58 |
Ian Burns |
|
Senior Men |
399 |
01:37:01 |
John Elliot |
Northbrook A C |
Vet 40 Man |
400 |
01:37:03 |
Gemma Collings |
|
Senior Lady |
401 |
01:37:10 |
Lisa Cleary |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet 40 Lady |
402 |
01:37:12 |
Jo Painter |
|
Senior Lady |
403 |
01:37:13 |
David James |
|
Senior Men |
404 |
01:37:15 |
Paul Humphris |
|
Senior Men |
405 |
01:37:16 |
Linda Foley |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
406 |
01:37:19 |
Rachael Vinvent |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
407 |
01:37:19 |
David Payne |
|
Senior Men |
408 |
01:37:20 |
Paul Gibbs |
|
Senior Men |
409 |
01:37:24 |
Dave Elliott |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Man |
410 |
01:37:26 |
James Harrison |
Kenilworth Runners |
Senior Men |
411 |
01:37:40 |
Nigel Thomas |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
412 |
01:37:52 |
Ingram Wright |
|
Senior Men |
413 |
01:37:54 |
Martin Miles |
Stilton striders |
Senior Men |
414 |
01:37:55 |
Paul Wootten |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
415 |
01:38:13 |
Kenneth Smith |
|
Vet 40 Man |
416 |
01:38:22 |
Peter Meredith |
|
Senior Men |
417 |
01:38:24 |
Mark Priest |
|
Vet 40 Man |
418 |
01:38:35 |
Paul Clark |
Drive |
Vet 50 Man |
419 |
01:38:43 |
Geoff Partridge |
Royal Navy AC |
Vet 40 Man |
420 |
01:38:44 |
Mike Ridout |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 50 Man |
421 |
01:38:45 |
Catherine Wright |
Corby AC |
Vet 50 Lady |
422 |
01:38:46 |
Alex Wright |
Corby AC |
Vet 40 Man |
423 |
01:38:46 |
Wayne Preece |
|
Vet 50 Man |
424 |
01:38:47 |
James Thomas |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
425 |
01:38:47 |
Nick Brian |
|
Senior Men |
426 |
01:38:55 |
Andrea Starritt |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 40 Lady |
427 |
01:38:56 |
Charlotte Johns |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 40 Lady |
428 |
01:38:57 |
Julie Webster |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Lady |
429 |
01:38:57 |
Wayne Frewen |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
430 |
01:38:58 |
Anthony Rose |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
431 |
01:39:13 |
Martin Walsh |
|
Senior Men |
432 |
01:39:21 |
Edward Cane |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 40 Man |
433 |
01:39:26 |
Lee Roberts |
|
Vet 40 Man |
434 |
01:39:27 |
Matthew Coomes |
|
Senior Men |
435 |
01:39:31 |
Scott Williamson |
|
Senior Men |
436 |
01:39:31 |
Alison Ramsey |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
437 |
01:39:43 |
Lee Masters |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
438 |
01:39:43 |
Dale Cock |
|
Vet 40 Man |
439 |
01:39:45 |
Laurence Leeming-Latham |
Stourbridge Running Club |
Vet 50 Man |
440 |
01:39:47 |
Jeremy Lowe |
|
Vet 60 Man |
441 |
01:40:04 |
Andy Brook |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
442 |
01:40:07 |
Mat Unwin |
|
Senior Men |
443 |
01:40:10 |
Mat Horsman |
|
Senior Men |
444 |
01:40:11 |
Martin Johnson |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
445 |
01:40:15 |
Alan Green |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Man |
446 |
01:40:35 |
David Wellington |
|
Senior Men |
447 |
01:40:39 |
Clifford Jones |
|
Vet 50 Man |
448 |
01:40:40 |
Simon Walsh |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
449 |
01:40:41 |
Iwan Bourton |
|
Senior Men |
450 |
01:40:42 |
Kate Bryson |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
451 |
01:40:48 |
Claire Lewin |
Esporta Ladies |
Vet 40 Lady |
452 |
01:40:49 |
Derek Baker |
|
Vet 40 Man |
453 |
01:40:50 |
Jim Kirkland |
Plumstead Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
454 |
01:40:52 |
Stephen Albon-Crouch |
|
Vet 40 Man |
455 |
01:40:55 |
Jo Nicholas |
|
Senior Lady |
456 |
01:40:57 |
Michael Smethurst |
|
Vet 40 Man |
457 |
01:40:58 |
Simon Brown |
|
Vet 40 Man |
458 |
01:40:59 |
Anthony Jones |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
459 |
01:41:01 |
Michelle Moore |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
460 |
01:41:04 |
David Pepper |
|
Senior Men |
461 |
01:41:06 |
Jeremy Clothier |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 60 Man |
462 |
01:41:07 |
Britta Sorenson |
|
Senior Lady |
463 |
01:41:08 |
Graham Guy |
|
Senior Men |
464 |
01:41:09 |
Emily Luke |
Penarth & Dinas |
Senior Lady |
465 |
01:41:09 |
Steve Hill |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet 40 Man |
466 |
01:41:10 |
Harry Hodgkinson |
|
Vet 40 Man |
467 |
01:41:13 |
Nicholas Mulholland |
|
Senior Men |
468 |
01:41:14 |
Jon Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
469 |
01:41:14 |
Ashley Robinson |
Bristol University |
Senior Lady |
470 |
01:41:15 |
Joanne Smith |
|
Senior Lady |
471 |
01:41:23 |
Andrew Stephens |
|
Senior Men |
472 |
01:41:24 |
Alastair White |
|
Vet 40 Man |
473 |
01:41:26 |
Kevan Lopeman |
|
Vet 40 Man |
474 |
01:41:28 |
Christopher Barker |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet 50 Man |
475 |
01:41:29 |
John Chelsom |
|
Vet 40 Man |
476 |
01:41:35 |
Paula Manley |
|
Senior Lady |
477 |
01:41:40 |
Martin Gardiner |
|
Vet 40 Man |
478 |
01:41:40 |
Neil Evans |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
479 |
01:41:41 |
Kevin Hudson |
Weston AC |
Vet 40 Man |
480 |
01:41:47 |
Julie Caseley |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
481 |
01:41:54 |
Penny Greenwood |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 40 Lady |
482 |
01:42:09 |
Nigel Lambert |
Alchester R C |
Vet 60 Man |
483 |
01:42:10 |
Franco Lombardi |
Bath Ales |
Vet 40 Man |
484 |
01:42:11 |
Sarah Bagley |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
485 |
01:42:12 |
Denys Webb |
|
Vet 40 Man |
486 |
01:42:13 |
Milly Baddeley |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
487 |
01:42:14 |
Chris Foulkes |
Alchester R C |
Senior Men |
488 |
01:42:15 |
Neil Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
489 |
01:42:17 |
Duncan Cresswell |
Malvern Joggers |
Senior Men |
490 |
01:42:24 |
Steve Bull |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
491 |
01:42:34 |
Brian Edgar |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
492 |
01:42:38 |
Alan Mann |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 50 Man |
493 |
01:42:43 |
Loretta Daley |
Les Croupiers |
Vet 40 Lady |
494 |
01:42:43 |
Matt Hoskins |
Bath Ales |
Senior Men |
495 |
01:42:52 |
Neil Grove |
|
Vet 40 Man |
496 |
01:42:53 |
Andy Nicholas |
|
Vet 40 Man |
497 |
01:42:54 |
Richard Nicholas |
|
Vet 40 Man |
498 |
01:42:57 |
Andrew Chiffers |
|
Vet 60 Man |
499 |
01:43:04 |
Ben Bonnick |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
500 |
01:43:06 |
Pete Hallett |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Man |
501 |
01:43:07 |
Judith Chubb-Whittle |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
502 |
01:43:09 |
Chris Dorney |
|
Vet 40 Man |
503 |
01:43:10 |
Tomas Foulger |
|
Senior Men |
504 |
01:43:16 |
James Hathaway |
|
Senior Men |
505 |
01:43:18 |
Coral Abbey |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
506 |
01:43:22 |
Allan Mccouig |
|
Vet 40 Man |
507 |
01:43:24 |
Chris Fell |
south West Vets |
Vet 40 Man |
508 |
01:43:28 |
Robert Print |
|
Senior Men |
509 |
01:43:30 |
Jane Roscoe |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
510 |
01:43:50 |
Charlotte Sidebottom |
|
Senior Lady |
511 |
01:43:51 |
Alex Laird |
|
Senior Men |
512 |
01:43:56 |
Neil Isaac |
|
Vet 40 Man |
513 |
01:44:01 |
Kristian Shearan |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Men |
514 |
01:44:02 |
Gail Betts |
Evesham Vale R C |
Vet 40 Lady |
515 |
01:44:07 |
Richard Maddock |
Somer AC |
Senior Men |
516 |
01:44:23 |
Christina Vivian |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 50 Lady |
517 |
01:44:23 |
Warren Graham |
Plumstead Runners |
Vet 60 Man |
518 |
01:44:33 |
Mark Wiltshire |
|
Vet 40 Man |
519 |
01:44:38 |
Ian Westmacott |
|
Senior Men |
520 |
01:44:47 |
Phillip Emsley |
Team Bath |
Vet 40 Man |
521 |
01:44:55 |
Stephen Johnson |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Man |
522 |
01:45:01 |
Mark Wotton |
Teignbridge Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
523 |
01:45:10 |
Peter Albon-Crouch |
|
Senior Men |
524 |
01:45:14 |
David Gascoinge |
|
Vet 40 Man |
525 |
01:45:15 |
Adrian Pinnock |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
526 |
01:45:19 |
Andy Teagle |
|
Senior Men |
527 |
01:45:25 |
Tim Marriott |
|
Vet 50 Man |
528 |
01:45:28 |
Bruce Cross |
|
Vet 40 Man |
529 |
01:45:33 |
Alex Tucker |
|
Senior Men |
530 |
01:45:38 |
Julian Billinghurst |
|
Vet 40 Man |
531 |
01:45:41 |
Geoff Twitchen |
|
Vet 50 Man |
532 |
01:45:46 |
Trevor Hooker |
Vets AC |
Vet 50 Man |
533 |
01:45:47 |
Tom Hooker |
|
Senior Men |
534 |
01:45:54 |
Fraser Stephens |
|
Vet 40 Man |
535 |
01:46:02 |
Richard Bagshaw |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
536 |
01:46:04 |
Dave Andrews |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 60 Man |
537 |
01:46:12 |
Simon Whyatt |
|
Senior Men |
538 |
01:46:13 |
Stuart Campbell |
|
Senior Men |
539 |
01:46:15 |
Alan Barrett |
|
Senior Men |
540 |
01:46:28 |
Steven Miles |
|
Senior Men |
541 |
01:46:42 |
Dominic Anderson-Gordon |
|
Senior Men |
542 |
01:46:43 |
Joel Jackson |
|
Senior Men |
543 |
01:46:47 |
Kaye Hall |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
544 |
01:46:49 |
Alison Wright |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Lady |
545 |
01:46:52 |
Sarah Bradley |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Lady |
546 |
01:46:55 |
Sally Osmond |
Drive |
Vet 40 Lady |
547 |
01:47:06 |
Clare Mcnamara |
|
Senior Lady |
548 |
01:47:18 |
Ben Jones |
|
Senior Men |
549 |
01:47:26 |
Anthony Foreman |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
Vet 40 Man |
550 |
01:47:46 |
Ruth Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
551 |
01:47:48 |
Diane Aldridge |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
552 |
01:47:55 |
Elizabeth Haigh |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Lady |
553 |
01:48:07 |
Katie Duncan |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Lady |
554 |
01:48:08 |
Sophie Stagg |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Lady |
555 |
01:48:25 |
Alwyn Ashford |
|
Vet 40 Man |
556 |
01:48:32 |
Nikki Mccormick |
|
Senior Lady |
557 |
01:48:33 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Men |
558 |
01:48:50 |
Benoit Henry |
|
Vet 40 Man |
559 |
01:48:50 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
Vet 40 Man |
560 |
01:48:51 |
Paul Buckley |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
561 |
01:48:54 |
Roger Funnell |
|
Vet 50 Man |
562 |
01:48:59 |
Stephen Wilson |
Plumstead Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
563 |
01:49:00 |
Hannah Cross |
|
Senior Lady |
564 |
01:49:01 |
Andrew Cooknell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
565 |
01:49:02 |
Robert Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
566 |
01:49:03 |
Joanna Taylor |
|
Senior Lady |
567 |
01:49:07 |
David Swarfield |
|
Vet 40 Man |
568 |
01:49:20 |
Giles Head |
|
Vet 40 Man |
569 |
01:49:21 |
Luke Anderson |
|
Senior Men |
570 |
01:49:26 |
Matt French |
|
Senior Men |
571 |
01:49:32 |
Julie Lewis |
Islwyn Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
572 |
01:49:33 |
Coleen Birch |
Islwyn Running Club |
Senior Lady |
573 |
01:49:34 |
Brian Davenport |
|
Vet 40 Man |
574 |
01:49:40 |
Trevor Pearce |
|
Senior Men |
575 |
01:49:50 |
Patrick Newman |
Bad Tri Club |
Vet 60 Man |
576 |
01:50:07 |
Michael Leather |
|
Senior Men |
577 |
01:50:11 |
Sam Storey |
|
Senior Men |
578 |
01:50:19 |
Gary Warland |
Alchester R C |
Senior Men |
579 |
01:50:20 |
Liz Grolimund |
Alchester R C |
Senior Lady |
580 |
01:50:21 |
Helen Roper |
Alchester R C |
Senior Lady |
581 |
01:50:21 |
Edwina Colclough |
Alchester R C |
Senior Lady |
582 |
01:50:22 |
Adele Moss |
Alchester R C |
Senior Lady |
583 |
01:50:23 |
Martin Cook |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
584 |
01:50:33 |
Gordon Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
585 |
01:50:36 |
Charlotte Gray |
Womens Running Network |
Senior Lady |
586 |
01:50:39 |
Richard Coleman |
|
Vet 40 Man |
587 |
01:50:40 |
Anthony Hickson |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 60 Man |
588 |
01:50:42 |
Helen Duggan |
|
Senior Lady |
589 |
01:50:44 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 60 Man |
590 |
01:50:53 |
Matt Milkins |
|
Senior Men |
591 |
01:50:55 |
Joseph Mckenna |
|
Senior Men |
592 |
01:51:02 |
Sarah-Lane Styles |
Weston AC |
Senior Lady |
593 |
01:51:14 |
Julia Pomphrey |
|
Senior Lady |
594 |
01:51:19 |
Adam Mardell |
|
Senior Men |
595 |
01:51:20 |
Christina Davidson |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 50 Lady |
596 |
01:51:22 |
Paul Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
597 |
01:51:22 |
Jamie March |
|
Senior Men |
598 |
01:51:25 |
Graham Beddis |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Man |
599 |
01:51:28 |
Alison Sherwin |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
600 |
01:51:31 |
Mark Booker |
|
Senior Men |
601 |
01:51:36 |
Carl Hartley |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 40 Man |
602 |
01:51:37 |
Marie Rout |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Lady |
603 |
01:51:38 |
Denise Bridges |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Lady |
604 |
01:51:38 |
Jackie Pinnock |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
605 |
01:51:38 |
Kate Williamson |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 60 Lady |
606 |
01:51:40 |
Max Horsman |
Stratford AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
607 |
01:51:45 |
Thomas Chiffers |
|
Senior Men |
608 |
01:51:46 |
Thomas Bertin |
|
Senior Men |
609 |
01:51:55 |
Simon Williams |
|
Vet 40 Man |
610 |
01:51:56 |
Tim Sterry |
|
Vet 40 Man |
611 |
01:51:57 |
Stephen Chapman |
Weston AC |
Vet 60 Man |
612 |
01:52:02 |
Hayden Matthews |
|
Vet 40 Man |
613 |
01:52:03 |
Selina Davies |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Lady |
614 |
01:52:04 |
Jenny Mccullum |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Lady |
615 |
01:52:07 |
William Barnett |
|
Senior Men |
616 |
01:52:10 |
Anne Osborne |
|
Senior Lady |
617 |
01:52:14 |
Wendy Franklin |
Swindon Harriers |
Vet 40 Lady |
618 |
01:52:18 |
Phil Hudson |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Man |
619 |
01:52:27 |
Sue Taylor |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
620 |
01:52:33 |
Richard Crook |
|
Vet 40 Man |
621 |
01:52:52 |
Abigail Hawman |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Lady |
622 |
01:53:00 |
Gareth Weaver |
|
Senior Men |
623 |
01:53:03 |
Mark Caswell |
|
Senior Men |
624 |
01:53:08 |
Shaun Herridge |
|
Senior Men |
625 |
01:53:10 |
Jenny Valentine |
Esporta Ladies |
Vet 40 Lady |
626 |
01:53:10 |
Sharon Marshall |
|
Senior Lady |
627 |
01:53:10 |
Karen Backhorse |
|
Senior Lady |
628 |
01:53:11 |
Helen Williams |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
629 |
01:53:14 |
Gail Gillespie |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
630 |
01:53:15 |
Ryan Elliott |
|
Senior Men |
631 |
01:53:22 |
Anne Moffatt |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
632 |
01:53:23 |
Simon Williams |
|
Senior Men |
633 |
01:53:28 |
Kate Wragg |
|
Senior Lady |
634 |
01:53:34 |
Karen Cartwright |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
635 |
01:53:35 |
Terry Nichols |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 60 Man |
636 |
01:53:35 |
Ben Risk |
|
Senior Men |
637 |
01:53:37 |
Chris Hawkins |
Forest of Dean AC |
Vet 50 Man |
638 |
01:53:38 |
Glenn Harvey |
|
Vet 40 Man |
639 |
01:53:39 |
Tina Dean |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
640 |
01:53:39 |
Paul Dean |
|
Vet 40 Man |
641 |
01:53:55 |
Chris Thurling |
|
Vet 40 Man |
642 |
01:53:59 |
Michael Alsworth |
100 Marathon Club |
Vet 50 Man |
643 |
01:54:04 |
Robert Schofield |
|
Vet 50 Man |
644 |
01:54:16 |
Julliet Davies |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
645 |
01:54:23 |
Sue Low |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 40 Lady |
646 |
01:54:25 |
John Duggan |
|
Senior Men |
647 |
01:54:38 |
Ruth Morgan |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
648 |
01:54:40 |
Joe Callaghan |
|
Vet 40 Man |
649 |
01:54:43 |
Anna Silcox |
|
Senior Lady |
650 |
01:54:45 |
Greg Stevens |
|
Senior Men |
651 |
01:54:49 |
Dirk Van Eeden |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
652 |
01:54:55 |
Jo Waters |
Holme Pierrepoint |
Senior Lady |
653 |
01:55:06 |
Michael Palmer |
Scorpian Circuits |
Vet 40 Man |
654 |
01:55:08 |
Martin Ashburnerhall |
|
Vet 40 Man |
655 |
01:55:10 |
Fiona Judson |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Lady |
656 |
01:55:11 |
Paul Clark |
|
Vet 40 Man |
657 |
01:55:12 |
Chris Stockwell |
Runnymede Runners |
Vet 60 Man |
658 |
01:55:20 |
Ray Perriman |
|
Vet 50 Man |
659 |
01:55:25 |
Anthony Riley |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 Man |
660 |
01:55:28 |
Dave Mullins |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Man |
661 |
01:55:30 |
Patrick Hobbs |
TRAIL Runners Assoc |
Vet 50 Man |
662 |
01:55:33 |
Philip Brown |
Bexley AC |
Vet 50 Man |
663 |
01:55:33 |
David Reed |
|
Vet 50 Man |
664 |
01:55:36 |
Jonathon Clarke |
|
Senior Men |
665 |
01:55:44 |
Niall Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
666 |
01:55:52 |
Adam Houlton |
|
Senior Men |
667 |
01:55:55 |
Paul Fawcett |
|
Senior Men |
668 |
01:55:58 |
Philip White |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 40 Man |
669 |
01:56:10 |
Geoff Riley |
Suton in Ashfield Harriers |
|
670 |
01:56:14 |
Christopher Fletcher |
Serpentine Running Club |
Senior Men |
671 |
01:56:15 |
Keith Sawyer |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
672 |
01:56:15 |
John Whitelock |
Swansea Harriers |
Senior Men |
673 |
01:56:18 |
Scott Levell |
|
Senior Men |
674 |
01:56:22 |
Alistair Lucocq |
|
Senior Men |
675 |
01:56:32 |
Zoe Harley |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
676 |
01:56:36 |
Dave Heywood |
|
Senior Men |
677 |
01:56:38 |
Peter Cowling |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet 50 Man |
678 |
01:56:39 |
Graham Snell |
|
Vet 50 Man |
679 |
01:56:43 |
Ian Lovelady |
|
Vet 40 Man |
680 |
01:56:46 |
Lorraine Mothel |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
681 |
01:57:03 |
Angie Deacon |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
682 |
01:57:08 |
Sandra Killen |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Lady |
683 |
01:57:17 |
Anne Coyle |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
684 |
01:57:22 |
Colin Milligan |
|
Senior Men |
685 |
01:57:23 |
Sarah Robinson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
686 |
01:57:24 |
Donna Conlon |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
687 |
01:57:35 |
Gareth Shallcross |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
688 |
01:58:21 |
Mark Clements |
|
Senior Men |
689 |
01:58:22 |
Catharine Ross |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
690 |
01:58:23 |
Joanna Sadler |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
691 |
01:58:23 |
Linda Studley |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
692 |
01:58:29 |
Peter Keats |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Man |
693 |
01:58:30 |
John Pickering |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Man |
694 |
01:58:31 |
Jacqueline Barugh |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 40 Lady |
695 |
01:58:40 |
Nicholas Bourne |
|
Senior Men |
696 |
01:59:02 |
Duncan Harley |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
697 |
01:59:03 |
Nicola Rushton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
698 |
01:59:10 |
Jo Robinson |
Smartt - St Marys Calne |
Vet 40 Lady |
699 |
01:59:14 |
Debs Smith |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
700 |
01:59:16 |
Maria Wadey |
Chard Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
701 |
01:59:17 |
Christopher Wadey |
Chard Road Runners |
Senior Men |
702 |
01:59:22 |
Claire Pomeroy |
Chard Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
703 |
01:59:22 |
Simon Hall |
Chard Road Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
704 |
01:59:28 |
Jessica Pike |
|
Senior Lady |
705 |
01:59:30 |
Cathy Lavelle |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
706 |
01:59:34 |
Andrew Kiff |
|
Senior Men |
707 |
01:59:55 |
Lisa Harman |
|
Senior Lady |
708 |
02:00:05 |
Martin Dodd |
|
Senior Men |
709 |
02:00:09 |
Graham Philpott |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Man |
710 |
02:00:11 |
Hester Davis |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Lady |
711 |
02:00:16 |
Maggie Gibbs |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 50 Lady |
712 |
02:00:27 |
Neil Ward |
|
Vet 40 Man |
713 |
02:00:28 |
Gary Drew |
|
Vet 40 Man |
714 |
02:00:40 |
Natalie Smith |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
715 |
02:00:49 |
Alison Houghton |
|
Senior Lady |
716 |
02:00:50 |
Mark Cameron |
Century Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
717 |
02:00:58 |
Andy Godfrey |
|
Vet 50 Man |
718 |
02:00:59 |
Angelo Vacheri |
|
Vet 40 Man |
719 |
02:01:01 |
Douglas Reeve |
|
Senior Men |
720 |
02:01:04 |
Peter Tanner |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
721 |
02:01:06 |
Craig Cook |
|
Senior Men |
722 |
02:01:06 |
Zoe Kelly |
Smartt - St Marys Calne |
Vet 40 Lady |
723 |
02:01:07 |
John Hughes |
Tri Team Glos |
Vet 50 Man |
724 |
02:01:08 |
Sean Clancy |
|
Senior Men |
725 |
02:01:08 |
Patricia Parsons |
Smartt - St Marys Calne |
Vet 40 Lady |
726 |
02:01:10 |
Jane Olday |
Bad Tri Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
727 |
02:01:14 |
Martin Williams |
|
Vet 40 Man |
728 |
02:01:18 |
Joel Dinnage |
Pewsey Vale RC |
Senior Men |
729 |
02:01:32 |
Alison Hume |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
730 |
02:01:37 |
Michele Browning |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
731 |
02:01:38 |
George Todd |
|
Vet 40 Man |
732 |
02:01:39 |
Amy Luxton |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
733 |
02:01:39 |
Liz Maynard |
Tamar Trotters |
Senior Lady |
734 |
02:01:40 |
Stacey Neehan |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Lady |
735 |
02:01:40 |
Jacquelyn Ladd |
Northleach School |
Vet 40 Lady |
736 |
02:01:41 |
Phil Waters |
|
Vet 40 Man |
737 |
02:01:45 |
Richard Read |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
738 |
02:01:45 |
Dan Mckay |
|
Senior Men |
739 |
02:01:46 |
Ashley Vos |
|
Vet 40 Man |
740 |
02:01:48 |
Shona Campbell |
Severnoaks AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
741 |
02:01:50 |
Dave Watkins |
|
Senior Men |
742 |
02:01:56 |
Stephanie Benson |
|
Senior Lady |
743 |
02:01:58 |
Margarita Felixberger |
|
Senior Lady |
744 |
02:02:19 |
Colin Owen |
|
Vet 50 Man |
745 |
02:02:27 |
Jane Larbalestier |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Lady |
746 |
02:02:27 |
Jan Kavanagh |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Lady |
747 |
02:02:28 |
Kaye Bird |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Lady |
748 |
02:02:35 |
Val Perigo |
Runningforever RC |
Vet 40 Lady |
749 |
02:02:37 |
Ian Cross |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Man |
750 |
02:02:44 |
Martina Dudley |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Lady |
751 |
02:02:49 |
Ruth Green |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 40 Lady |
752 |
02:02:56 |
Yvonne Rawlings |
|
Senior Lady |
753 |
02:02:57 |
Corolyne Woods |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
754 |
02:02:58 |
Peter Clouting |
|
Vet 50 Man |
755 |
02:02:59 |
Irene Cooper |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
756 |
02:03:14 |
Michael Bird |
Sutton in Ashford Harriers & AC |
Vet 50 Man |
757 |
02:03:21 |
John Wheeler |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Man |
758 |
02:03:21 |
Jill Grant |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
759 |
02:03:31 |
Philip Davis |
|
Vet 50 Man |
760 |
02:03:32 |
Robert Palmer |
Scorpian Circuits |
Senior Men |
761 |
02:03:39 |
Alyson Melhuish |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
762 |
02:03:39 |
Jackie Loader |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Lady |
763 |
02:03:40 |
David Colman |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Man |
764 |
02:03:49 |
Andrew Scrase |
|
Vet 40 Man |
765 |
02:03:51 |
Carole Bishop |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 60 Lady |
766 |
02:03:52 |
Ryan Parker |
|
Senior Men |
767 |
02:03:52 |
Rich Williams |
|
Senior Men |
768 |
02:03:53 |
Graham Bishop |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 60 Man |
769 |
02:03:54 |
Tessa Connolly |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Lady |
770 |
02:04:03 |
Ian Shillcock |
|
Vet 40 Man |
771 |
02:04:04 |
Denise Sprague |
Womens Running Network |
Senior Lady |
772 |
02:04:04 |
Simon Whittle |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Man |
773 |
02:04:05 |
Julia Drewitt |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
774 |
02:04:13 |
Omar Khan |
|
Senior Men |
775 |
02:04:14 |
Mike Hale |
|
Senior Men |
776 |
02:04:27 |
Ciaran Mccarthy |
David Lloyd Leisure |
Vet 40 Man |
777 |
02:04:34 |
William Bretherton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Man |
778 |
02:04:36 |
Emma French |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
779 |
02:04:37 |
Denise Ellis |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
780 |
02:04:39 |
Alison Turner |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Lady |
781 |
02:04:40 |
Caroline Hart |
|
Senior Lady |
782 |
02:04:47 |
Catherine Caple |
|
Senior Lady |
783 |
02:04:48 |
Jonathan Weedon |
Swindon Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
784 |
02:04:49 |
Andy Benson |
|
Senior Men |
785 |
02:04:57 |
Becky Seeley |
|
Senior Lady |
786 |
02:05:00 |
Nicki Brant |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Lady |
787 |
02:05:04 |
Sally Grove |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Lady |
788 |
02:05:06 |
Gay Grove |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 60 Lady |
789 |
02:05:09 |
Jules Smith |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
790 |
02:05:11 |
Russell Sprague |
|
Vet 40 Man |
791 |
02:05:14 |
Powell Emma |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Lady |
792 |
02:05:17 |
John Casselden |
|
Vet 60 Man |
793 |
02:05:24 |
Anna Carling |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
794 |
02:05:25 |
Carolyn Kelly |
Cobra AC |
Senior Lady |
795 |
02:05:26 |
Richard Brooks |
|
Vet 40 Man |
796 |
02:05:28 |
Eleanor Edwards |
|
Senior Lady |
797 |
02:05:38 |
Glenda Stanley |
Gloucester AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
798 |
02:05:39 |
Laurent Keeble-Buckle |
|
Senior Men |
799 |
02:05:40 |
Colin Gilding |
|
Senior Men |
800 |
02:05:41 |
Matthew Whittington |
|
Senior Men |
801 |
02:05:42 |
David Lewis |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 60 Man |
802 |
02:05:44 |
Steve Bailey |
|
Vet 50 Man |
803 |
02:05:48 |
Robert Kerr |
|
Vet 60 Man |
804 |
02:05:50 |
Zahna Denney |
|
Senior Lady |
805 |
02:05:51 |
Deborah Evans |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 40 Lady |
806 |
02:05:52 |
Hazel Friis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
807 |
02:05:54 |
Sharon Tayler |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
808 |
02:05:54 |
Nicky Rowles |
|
Senior Lady |
809 |
02:05:54 |
Michael Cross |
|
Senior Men |
810 |
02:05:55 |
Chris Tayler |
|
Vet 40 Man |
811 |
02:05:56 |
Julie Boynes |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
812 |
02:05:57 |
Mike Gudge |
|
Vet 50 Man |
813 |
02:06:00 |
Lizzy Meadows |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
814 |
02:06:05 |
Clive Perry |
Salisbury ARC |
Vet 50 Man |
815 |
02:06:07 |
Pat Sheppard |
Drive |
Vet 60 Lady |
816 |
02:06:08 |
Derek Bunkin |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 60 Man |
817 |
02:06:10 |
David Warrick |
|
Vet 40 Man |
818 |
02:06:21 |
Jennifer Smith |
|
Senior Lady |
819 |
02:06:28 |
Emma Tilston |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
820 |
02:06:30 |
Andy Greenhlagh |
|
Senior Men |
821 |
02:06:30 |
Charlie Forbes |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 50 Man |
822 |
02:06:41 |
Steve Griffin |
|
Senior Men |
823 |
02:06:50 |
Christina See |
Cirencester AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
824 |
02:07:09 |
Anne Ramsden |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
825 |
02:07:17 |
Susan Riddell |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
826 |
02:07:18 |
Robert Hawkins |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 40 Man |
827 |
02:07:19 |
Judy Newman |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
828 |
02:07:33 |
Bridget Mold |
Alchester R C |
Vet 40 Lady |
829 |
02:07:37 |
Stephen Fletcher |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
830 |
02:07:49 |
Sharon Weldon |
Bournville Harriers |
Vet 40 Lady |
831 |
02:07:49 |
Alison Ashbolt |
|
Senior Lady |
832 |
02:08:02 |
Jason Heal |
|
Senior Men |
833 |
02:08:06 |
Mike Vowles |
UK Net Runners |
Vet 50 Man |
834 |
02:08:17 |
Joseph Mcentee |
|
Vet 40 Man |
835 |
02:08:26 |
Matthew Harman |
|
Senior Men |
836 |
02:08:27 |
Emma Toogood |
|
Senior Lady |
837 |
02:08:32 |
Joanna Hunt |
|
Senior Lady |
838 |
02:08:32 |
Lisa Milton |
|
Senior Lady |
839 |
02:08:36 |
David French |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
840 |
02:08:36 |
Emily French |
Ware Joggers |
Senior Lady |
841 |
02:08:42 |
Lorraine Palmer |
|
Senior Lady |
842 |
02:08:43 |
Colin Watkins |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Man |
843 |
02:08:54 |
Linda Wright |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet 50 Lady |
844 |
02:08:56 |
Terry Kirby |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
845 |
02:09:14 |
Clive Rowe |
Islwyn Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
846 |
02:09:18 |
Ceinwen Rees |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 40 Lady |
847 |
02:09:18 |
Melanie Smart |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Lady |
848 |
02:09:26 |
Richard Nuell |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet 50 Man |
849 |
02:09:32 |
Andy French |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 40 Man |
850 |
02:09:33 |
Margaret French |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
851 |
02:09:33 |
Robert French |
|
Senior Men |
852 |
02:09:39 |
Nick Smith |
|
Senior Men |
853 |
02:09:40 |
Timothy Hall |
|
Vet 40 Man |
854 |
02:09:45 |
Anne Draper |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
855 |
02:10:06 |
Alan Gillespie |
|
Vet 60 Man |
856 |
02:10:09 |
Mike Bailey |
|
Senior Men |
857 |
02:10:10 |
Matthew Prowse |
|
Senior Men |
858 |
02:10:20 |
Joanne Fordham |
Frome A C |
Senior Lady |
859 |
02:10:21 |
Georgina Starkie |
Frome A C |
Senior Lady |
860 |
02:10:21 |
Karen Evans |
Frome A C |
Vet 40 Lady |
861 |
02:10:22 |
A Other |
|
Senior Men |
862 |
02:10:30 |
Julie Weiskrantz |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
863 |
02:10:31 |
Kate Bradford |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
864 |
02:10:35 |
Gail Beddis |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Lady |
865 |
02:10:36 |
Anna Oiconnor |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Lady |
866 |
02:10:41 |
Steve Dickerson |
|
Vet 40 Man |
867 |
02:10:47 |
Christina Bishop |
|
Senior Lady |
868 |
02:11:04 |
Kate Hoskins |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
869 |
02:11:11 |
Katherine Bates |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
870 |
02:11:12 |
Tracey Siret |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
871 |
02:11:12 |
Keith Bushell |
south West Vets |
Vet 60 Man |
872 |
02:11:21 |
Toni Howell |
Droitwich AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
873 |
02:11:33 |
Kim Bray |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 50 Lady |
874 |
02:11:36 |
Carol Williams |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Lady |
875 |
02:11:37 |
Martin Nelson |
|
Vet 40 Man |
876 |
02:11:42 |
Will Owen |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
877 |
02:11:54 |
William Batt |
|
Senior Men |
878 |
02:11:56 |
Charlotte Bitton |
|
Senior Lady |
879 |
02:12:18 |
Tracey Hinton |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 40 Lady |
880 |
02:12:19 |
Tim Woodman |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
881 |
02:12:21 |
Julie Gething |
Womens Running Network |
Senior Lady |
882 |
02:12:27 |
Shiela Curran |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 50 Lady |
883 |
02:12:34 |
Alison Collier |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Lady |
884 |
02:12:35 |
Debbie Dewey |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Lady |
885 |
02:12:39 |
Beth Lavender |
|
Senior Lady |
886 |
02:12:40 |
Jason James |
University of Portsmouth AC |
Senior Men |
887 |
02:13:05 |
Suzanne Davey |
|
Senior Lady |
888 |
02:13:07 |
Denise Adams |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
889 |
02:13:09 |
Gillian Cheese |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
890 |
02:13:15 |
Jamie Colton |
|
Senior Men |
891 |
02:13:21 |
Catherine Davies |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Lady |
892 |
02:13:22 |
Daniel Nyham |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
893 |
02:13:39 |
Molly Melhuish |
|
Senior Lady |
894 |
02:13:39 |
Dyfed Evans |
|
Senior Men |
895 |
02:13:56 |
Tom Broadway |
|
Senior Men |
896 |
02:13:57 |
Natalie Perumal |
|
Senior Lady |
897 |
02:14:06 |
David Dutton |
|
Vet 50 Man |
898 |
02:14:06 |
David Jnr Dutton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
899 |
02:14:07 |
Kelly Cook |
|
Senior Lady |
900 |
02:14:08 |
Nick Wade |
|
Senior Men |
901 |
02:14:08 |
Natalie Hough |
|
Senior Lady |
902 |
02:14:09 |
Adam Blake |
|
Vet 40 Man |
903 |
02:14:09 |
Neil Peacock |
|
Senior Men |
904 |
02:14:10 |
Kevin Blake |
|
Senior Men |
905 |
02:14:10 |
Tony Lawrence |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
906 |
02:14:15 |
George Laing |
|
Vet 50 Man |
907 |
02:14:30 |
Julie Thomas |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
908 |
02:14:34 |
Helen Alcock |
|
Senior Lady |
909 |
02:14:36 |
Rob Green |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
910 |
02:14:38 |
Wayne Thirlwell |
|
Vet 40 Man |
911 |
02:15:03 |
Louise Reynolds |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Lady |
912 |
02:15:05 |
Jackie Bevan |
Dudley Ladies |
Vet 40 Lady |
913 |
02:15:09 |
Rosa Venables |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
914 |
02:15:23 |
Liz Glaze |
|
Senior Lady |
915 |
02:15:24 |
Craig Barratt |
|
Senior Men |
916 |
02:15:30 |
Thomas Maxwell |
|
Senior Men |
917 |
02:15:31 |
Rachel Evens |
Bristol University |
Senior Lady |
918 |
02:15:32 |
Natalie Doran |
Bristol University |
Senior Lady |
919 |
02:15:34 |
Phil Player |
|
Senior Men |
920 |
02:15:35 |
Abi Powell |
|
Senior Lady |
921 |
02:15:43 |
Catherine Moretti |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Lady |
922 |
02:16:33 |
Basia Nadolnik |
|
Senior Lady |
923 |
02:16:34 |
Liam Nicholls |
|
Senior Men |
924 |
02:16:41 |
Julia Simpson |
|
Senior Lady |
925 |
02:16:42 |
Natalie Johnson |
|
Senior Lady |
926 |
02:16:52 |
Janie Whitelaw |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
927 |
02:17:05 |
Sallyanne Crook |
|
Senior Lady |
928 |
02:17:06 |
Clare Drew |
|
Senior Lady |
929 |
02:17:28 |
Nicola Bradfield |
|
Senior Lady |
930 |
02:17:29 |
Keren Parnell |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
931 |
02:17:33 |
Natalie Boothman |
Esporta Ladies |
Vet 40 Lady |
932 |
02:17:40 |
Sue Hutchinson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
933 |
02:17:41 |
Serena Griffiths |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
934 |
02:18:10 |
Shin Horng Wong |
|
Senior Men |
935 |
02:18:13 |
Shirley Lloyd |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
936 |
02:18:14 |
Tracey Holborn |
Somer AC |
Senior Lady |
937 |
02:18:16 |
Paul Fox |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 50 Man |
938 |
02:18:39 |
Karen Barnett |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
939 |
02:18:39 |
Sharon Hughes |
|
Senior Lady |
940 |
02:18:40 |
Sue Walshe |
|
Senior Lady |
941 |
02:18:46 |
Jacqui Merriman |
Century Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
942 |
02:18:52 |
Desmond Rabbits |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Man |
943 |
02:19:06 |
Steve Bennett |
|
Senior Men |
944 |
02:19:07 |
John Bennett |
|
Vet 60 Man |
945 |
02:19:36 |
Martin Dando |
|
Vet 40 Man |
946 |
02:20:10 |
Pamela Beattie |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
947 |
02:20:10 |
Ginette Corr |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
948 |
02:20:11 |
Shaw Beattie |
|
Senior Men |
949 |
02:20:12 |
Natalie Dawson |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Senior Lady |
950 |
02:20:12 |
Linda Breaker |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 50 Lady |
951 |
02:20:19 |
Fiona Newton |
|
Senior Lady |
952 |
02:20:43 |
Neil Smailes |
|
Senior Men |
953 |
02:20:44 |
Peter Davey |
|
Senior Men |
954 |
02:20:52 |
Adrian Holborn |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Man |
955 |
02:20:52 |
Joe Holborne |
Somer AC |
Senior Men |
956 |
02:21:08 |
Carol Ratcliffe |
Highworth Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
957 |
02:21:08 |
Mark Ratcliffe |
Highworth Running Club |
Vet 40 Man |
958 |
02:21:24 |
Susan Cook |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 50 Lady |
959 |
02:21:27 |
Ruth Finch |
Sole Sisters |
Vet 40 Lady |
960 |
02:21:32 |
Alison Rabbits |
Somer AC |
Vet 40 Lady |
961 |
02:21:36 |
Kelly Cole |
|
Senior Lady |
962 |
02:21:48 |
Tracy Marchant |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
963 |
02:21:49 |
Charlie Brock |
|
Senior Lady |
964 |
02:21:50 |
Helen Crook |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 40 Lady |
965 |
02:22:05 |
Heather Davies |
Dudley Ladies |
Vet 40 Lady |
966 |
02:22:05 |
Wendy Welch |
Dudley Ladies |
Vet 40 Lady |
967 |
02:22:07 |
Julie Barlow |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
968 |
02:22:07 |
Mike Green |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Man |
969 |
02:22:09 |
Helen Marks |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 60 Lady |
970 |
02:22:10 |
Lesley Rose |
Ware Joggers |
Vet 40 Lady |
971 |
02:22:24 |
Victoria Rutter |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Lady |
972 |
02:22:25 |
Bev Sherratt |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Lady |
973 |
02:22:31 |
Richard Crook |
|
Vet 40 Man |
974 |
02:22:38 |
Karen Ilott |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
975 |
02:22:39 |
Cindy Staniford |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
976 |
02:23:04 |
Jaime Evans |
|
Senior Men |
977 |
02:24:39 |
Julianne Adams |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 40 Lady |
978 |
02:25:07 |
Alison Sweeting |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
979 |
02:25:23 |
Jayne Cresswell |
Malvern Joggers |
Senior Lady |
980 |
02:25:57 |
Louise Wright |
|
Senior Lady |
981 |
02:26:02 |
Sarah Kenyon |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Lady |
982 |
02:26:14 |
Andrew Gillespie |
|
Senior Men |
983 |
02:26:17 |
Shirl Rose |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 40 Lady |
984 |
02:26:18 |
Sarah Smiles |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Lady |
985 |
02:27:37 |
Heather Davies |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
986 |
02:28:36 |
Cliff Parker |
|
Vet 40 Man |
987 |
02:28:58 |
Eoin Holme |
Drive |
Vet 40 Man |
988 |
02:29:34 |
Joe Weeks |
|
Senior Men |
989 |
02:29:42 |
Laura Turner |
|
Senior Lady |
990 |
02:30:42 |
Abbie Hall |
|
Senior Lady |
991 |
02:31:15 |
Mandi Burroughs |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 40 Lady |
992 |
02:31:17 |
Tracy Stronghill |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 40 Lady |
993 |
02:31:19 |
Mandy Richards |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 40 Lady |
994 |
02:31:21 |
Richard Blundell |
Ashburton Hash H H |
Vet 50 Man |
995 |
02:31:23 |
Marika Dowse |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 40 Lady |
996 |
02:31:25 |
Christine Rive |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 50 Lady |
997 |
02:31:27 |
Karen Morgan |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 40 Lady |
998 |
02:31:28 |
Angela Blakesley |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 40 Lady |
999 |
02:31:29 |
Margaret Waterer |
Womens Running Network |
Vet 50 Lady |
1000 |
02:32:13 |
Sophie Frost |
|
Senior Lady |
1001 |
02:32:13 |
Steve Herridge |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
1002 |
02:33:29 |
Hannah Buckley |
|
Senior Lady |
1003 |
02:33:42 |
Karen Howarth-Norman |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
1004 |
02:33:45 |
Fiona Eagles |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
1005 |
02:33:46 |
Steve Eagles |
|
Vet 50 Man |
1006 |
02:34:02 |
Sue Shannon-Jones |
Gorseinon Road Runners |
Vet 50 Lady |
1007 |
02:34:03 |
Yvonne Morgan |
Plymstock Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
1008 |
02:35:58 |
Elaine Butler |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet 40 Lady |
1009 |
02:37:38 |
Casey Derrett |
|
Senior Lady |
1010 |
02:37:39 |
Jennifer Marlow |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
1011 |
02:39:55 |
Crystal Macleod |
|
Senior Lady |
1012 |
02:39:56 |
Sally Rice |
|
Senior Lady |
1013 |
02:39:58 |
Lynsey Hawkins |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Lady |
1014 |
02:40:00 |
Linda Jones |
Islwyn Running Club |
Vet 40 Lady |
1015 |
02:42:25 |
Conny Carnuth |
Womens Running Network |
Senior Lady |
1016 |
02:42:25 |
Lesley Bigmore |
|
Vet 50 Lady |
1017 |
02:43:25 |
Paul Bigmore |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet 50 Man |
1018 |
02:43:25 |
Vicky Ody |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Lady |
1019 |
02:45:48 |
Clare Baxter |
|
Senior Lady |
1020 |
02:50:05 |
Pip Lloyd |
23 Mile Club |
Vet 50 Female |
1021 |
02:53:30 |
Andria Weaver |
|
Vet 40 Lady |
1022 |
02:53:30 |
David Braithwaite |
|
Vet 50 Man |