Club Results
Hanham Horror 6 (MT)
|
Sunday April 20 2014 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:38:17 |
Rob Farley |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
2 |
00:39:12 |
Josh Pewter |
|
|
3 |
00:39:53 |
Paul Croft |
|
|
4 |
00:40:24 |
Matt Potton |
Bristol & West AC |
|
5 |
00:40:28 |
Jullian Bailey Gard |
Westbury Harriers |
|
6 |
00:40:47 |
Gavin Watkins |
Great Western Runners |
|
7 |
00:41:26 |
Gary Stretton |
Kingswood Tri |
|
8 |
00:41:39 |
Steve Stretton |
Hogweed Trotters |
|
9 |
00:42:02 |
Tim Graham |
|
|
10 |
00:42:15 |
Martin Shapland |
|
|
11 |
00:42:15 |
Suane Stevenson |
|
|
12 |
00:42:29 |
David Waters |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
13 |
00:42:30 |
Gary Jennings |
Bristol & West AC |
|
14 |
00:42:37 |
Sophie Voller |
Westbury Harriers |
|
15 |
00:42:48 |
Ed Husband |
|
|
16 |
00:43:01 |
Arwel Roberts |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
17 |
00:43:21 |
Joe Denton |
|
|
18 |
00:43:29 |
Doug Longman |
|
|
19 |
00:43:32 |
Samantha Kelly |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
|
20 |
00:43:44 |
Evita Gonalez Szamocki |
Westbury Harriers |
|
21 |
00:43:50 |
Tom Stokes |
Frome AC |
|
22 |
00:44:03 |
James Thompson |
Cardiff University Athletics |
|
23 |
00:44:05 |
David Stone |
|
|
24 |
00:44:31 |
Jason Smith |
|
|
25 |
00:44:37 |
Jason Parr |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
|
26 |
00:44:47 |
Jo Thompson |
Team Bath |
|
27 |
00:44:53 |
Tris Seabrook |
|
|
28 |
00:44:55 |
Matthew Mulcahy |
|
|
29 |
00:44:58 |
Stuart Bralimtton |
Kingswood Tri |
|
30 |
00:45:00 |
Stuart Verheyen |
|
|
31 |
00:45:06 |
Phil Sherborne |
|
|
32 |
00:45:21 |
Jonathon Doyle |
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
33 |
00:45:44 |
Spencer Joseph |
Southville Running Club |
|
34 |
00:45:52 |
Christopher Starling |
Swindon Harriers |
|
35 |
00:45:55 |
Kevin Wright |
|
|
36 |
00:46:00 |
Matthew Stephenson |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
37 |
00:46:28 |
Aaron Box |
TNT GYM |
|
38 |
00:46:30 |
Clive Attwood |
Westbury Harriers |
|
39 |
00:46:40 |
Natalia Maria Jozefowicz |
|
|
40 |
00:46:43 |
Paul Burnard |
|
|
41 |
00:46:59 |
Samuel Joesph Mercer |
|
|
42 |
00:47:23 |
Yvonne Cox |
|
|
43 |
00:47:30 |
Ian Louden |
Westbury Harriers |
|
44 |
00:47:38 |
Samuel Blanning |
Southville Running Club |
|
45 |
00:47:46 |
Andrew Coates |
Empire Sports |
|
46 |
00:48:05 |
Lucy Jade Walwin |
Easy Runners |
|
47 |
00:48:06 |
Geoff Thomson |
|
|
48 |
00:48:13 |
David Hillier |
|
|
49 |
00:48:24 |
Gary Newman |
|
|
50 |
00:48:27 |
Ross Hale |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
51 |
00:48:29 |
Kevin Ferris |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
|
52 |
00:48:31 |
Nick Orchard |
|
|
53 |
00:48:32 |
Tony Gambicchia |
Somer AC |
|
54 |
00:48:33 |
David Smith |
|
|
55 |
00:48:35 |
Lawrence Forrester |
|
|
56 |
00:48:37 |
John Hargreaves |
Great Western Runners |
|
57 |
00:48:39 |
Adam Rolfe |
|
|
58 |
00:48:49 |
Luke Duncan |
|
|
59 |
00:48:55 |
Allen Graham |
Empire Sports |
|
60 |
00:49:01 |
Nigel Cox |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
61 |
00:49:12 |
Kris Ruben |
|
|
62 |
00:49:24 |
Anna Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
63 |
00:49:29 |
Susannah Kirk |
|
|
64 |
00:49:40 |
Andreas Lomvaroos |
|
|
65 |
00:49:41 |
Grant Rees |
|
|
66 |
00:49:47 |
Mark Caswell |
|
|
67 |
00:50:09 |
Dean Drew |
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
68 |
00:50:26 |
Joe Li |
|
|
69 |
00:50:46 |
Darren Price |
|
|
70 |
00:51:00 |
Ben Tyack |
|
|
71 |
00:51:13 |
Patrick Winstone |
Town & Country Harriers |
|
72 |
00:51:19 |
Ed Trueman |
|
|
73 |
00:51:27 |
Callum O'Connell |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
74 |
00:51:29 |
Libby Orrett |
|
|
75 |
00:51:39 |
Michael Martin |
Portishead Running Club |
|
76 |
00:51:45 |
Will Browncole |
|
|
77 |
00:51:46 |
Jamie Cooper |
|
|
78 |
00:51:47 |
Carla Kirk |
|
|
79 |
00:51:48 |
Tony Skeates |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
|
80 |
00:51:51 |
Simon Lock |
TRAIL Runners Assoc |
|
81 |
00:51:57 |
Oliver Vaughan |
|
|
82 |
00:52:02 |
Jon Willmott |
|
|
83 |
00:52:03 |
Jeremy Furber |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
84 |
00:52:05 |
Lee Gardiner |
Easy Runner |
|
85 |
00:52:06 |
Summers Higgins |
|
|
86 |
00:52:08 |
Amy Edwards |
|
|
87 |
00:52:16 |
Victoria McMahon |
|
|
88 |
00:52:18 |
Michael McCormack |
TNT GYM |
|
89 |
00:52:21 |
Christopher Lockett |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
90 |
00:52:22 |
Sebastian Hall |
|
|
91 |
00:52:24 |
Nick Mountford |
TNT GYM |
|
92 |
00:52:43 |
Heidi Waters |
|
|
93 |
00:52:48 |
Kate Cooper |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
94 |
00:53:05 |
Katie Reid |
|
|
95 |
00:53:08 |
Andres Gonzalez |
|
|
96 |
00:53:14 |
Julie Caseley |
Malvern Joggers |
|
97 |
00:53:17 |
Andrew Blacker |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
98 |
00:53:20 |
Sam Edwards |
Town & Country Harriers |
|
99 |
00:53:28 |
Richard Hughes |
Westbury Harriers |
|
100 |
00:53:30 |
Danny Houghton |
Kingswood Tri |
|
101 |
00:53:41 |
Paul Salmon |
Swindon Striders |
|
102 |
00:53:44 |
Thomas Evans |
|
|
103 |
00:53:46 |
Peter Wakeham |
|
|
104 |
00:53:52 |
Gary Dare |
|
|
105 |
00:53:55 |
Gibbs Fiona |
Avon Valley Runners |
|
106 |
00:54:03 |
Tim Cerrone |
|
|
107 |
00:54:44 |
Charles Bryer |
|
|
108 |
00:54:46 |
Lee Davis |
|
|
109 |
00:54:53 |
Robert Orrett |
|
|
110 |
00:54:54 |
Matthew Stringer |
TNT GYM |
|
111 |
00:55:13 |
Martin Julliffe |
TNT GYM |
|
112 |
00:55:21 |
Lorrainne Ferris |
Wotton Bassett Hounds |
|
113 |
00:55:30 |
Indu Sahu |
Southville Running Club |
|
114 |
00:55:32 |
Nick Russell |
Southville Running Club |
|
115 |
00:55:35 |
Allison Lucus |
Kingswood Tri |
|
116 |
00:56:02 |
Brian Garner |
|
|
117 |
00:56:04 |
Russel Cahill |
|
|
118 |
00:56:13 |
Teresa Oakes |
Southville Running Club |
|
119 |
00:56:14 |
Laura Rogers |
|
|
120 |
00:56:26 |
David Heaton |
|
|
121 |
00:56:28 |
Helen Clark |
|
|
122 |
00:56:30 |
Paul Burgess |
Bristol & West AC |
|
123 |
00:56:35 |
Douglas McCrorie |
|
|
124 |
00:56:39 |
Paul Dennett |
|
|
125 |
00:56:40 |
Neil Tyson |
|
|
126 |
00:56:45 |
Andrew Sharratt |
Avon Valley Runners |
|
127 |
00:56:47 |
Richard Henderson-Figg |
|
|
128 |
00:56:56 |
Ryan Fowler |
|
|
129 |
00:57:14 |
Matt Holmes |
TNT GYM |
|
130 |
00:57:22 |
Len Baggs |
|
|
131 |
00:57:30 |
Simon Crossley |
|
|
132 |
00:58:06 |
Mervyn Fowler |
|
|
133 |
00:58:09 |
Debbie Griffin |
|
|
134 |
00:58:10 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Runners |
|
135 |
00:58:24 |
Tom Hughes |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
136 |
00:58:41 |
Janson Lloyd Maciver |
|
|
137 |
00:58:44 |
Kayleigh Bryant |
|
|
138 |
00:58:48 |
Roger Brocklesby |
Bristol & West AC |
|
139 |
00:58:51 |
Sabrina Fudge |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
140 |
00:58:53 |
Stuart Bell |
|
|
141 |
00:59:03 |
Karen Watson |
Bristol & West AC |
|
142 |
00:59:27 |
Scott Harwood |
Southville Running Club |
|
143 |
00:59:39 |
Sarah Jane McNamara |
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
144 |
00:59:41 |
Bonnie Backwell |
|
|
145 |
00:59:43 |
Amanda Mitchell |
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
146 |
00:59:50 |
Gareth Shallcross |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
147 |
00:59:53 |
Doug Brodie |
Mornington Chasers |
|
148 |
00:59:58 |
Neil Martin Earis |
|
|
149 |
01:00:00 |
Isabelle Claire Lageard |
Southville Running Club |
|
150 |
01:00:22 |
David Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
151 |
01:00:28 |
Sharon Palmer |
TNT GYM |
|
152 |
01:00:30 |
Neil Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
|
153 |
01:00:31 |
Nicola Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
|
154 |
01:00:41 |
Pascal Van Oosten |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
155 |
01:00:42 |
Aaron Spells |
Avon Fire and R |
|
156 |
01:00:44 |
Dean Bryant |
TNT GYM |
|
157 |
01:00:49 |
Matt Fowler |
|
|
158 |
01:01:06 |
Kelly Marie Coles |
|
|
159 |
01:01:36 |
Harriet Andrew |
|
|
160 |
01:01:38 |
Jenny Lear |
|
|
161 |
01:01:39 |
Martin Collins |
|
|
162 |
01:01:48 |
Lyndsey Evans |
|
|
163 |
01:01:50 |
Robert Oakes |
Southville Running Club |
|
164 |
01:01:56 |
Charlotte Fryer |
|
|
165 |
01:02:00 |
Kevin Bryant |
|
|
166 |
01:02:12 |
Rod Carey |
|
|
167 |
01:02:21 |
James Edward Goodchild |
TNT GYM |
|
168 |
01:02:41 |
June Atkins |
|
|
169 |
01:03:12 |
Nicola Pellow |
|
|
170 |
01:03:42 |
Rachael King |
Team Bath |
|
171 |
01:03:52 |
Sue Corrigan |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
|
172 |
01:03:58 |
Sue Campbell |
Bristol & West AC |
|
173 |
01:04:11 |
Angela Woodley |
Royal Wotton Bassett Hounds |
|
174 |
01:04:26 |
Richard Thorogood |
|
|
175 |
01:04:30 |
Vanessa Redmond |
Bristol & West AC |
|
176 |
01:04:49 |
Emma Powell |
|
|
177 |
01:05:26 |
Kate Treasure |
|
|
178 |
01:05:28 |
Marc Treasure |
|
|
179 |
01:05:32 |
Jeremy Lowe |
|
|
180 |
01:06:36 |
Richard Nuell |
Portishead Running Club |
|
181 |
01:07:26 |
Amanda Inch |
|
|
182 |
01:08:16 |
Kate Sheppard |
Kingswood Tri |
|
183 |
01:08:34 |
Charlotte Spencer |
|
|
184 |
01:09:26 |
Chatherine Skuse |
|
|
185 |
01:10:08 |
Leah Hooper |
TNT GYM |
|
186 |
01:11:18 |
Robin Millman |
Dawlish Coasters |
|
187 |
01:11:47 |
Jayne King |
TNT GYM |
|
188 |
01:12:31 |
Sarah Forrester |
|
|
189 |
01:12:32 |
Claire McCarthy |
|
|
190 |
01:18:14 |
Rachel Cartwright |
|
|
191 |
01:21:18 |
Karen Fulker |
|
|
192 |
01:21:21 |
Mark Thomas |
|
|
193 |
01:21:25 |
Johanna Lane |
TNT GYM |
|
194 |
01:21:46 |
David Braithwaite |
|
|