Club Results
The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog (MT)
|
Sunday November 08 2015 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
01:03:40 |
James Thompson |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
2 |
01:04:26 |
Ben Topley |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
3 |
01:05:28 |
Anthony Glover |
Westbury Harriers Ac |
V40 Men |
4 |
01:05:37 |
Phil Radford |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
5 |
01:06:23 |
Andy Salmon |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
6 |
01:06:32 |
Chris Maxwell |
Chippenham Tri |
V40 Men |
7 |
01:06:56 |
Paul Gardiner |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
8 |
01:07:13 |
James Lewis |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
9 |
01:07:26 |
Annabel Granger |
Bristol & West AC |
V35 Ladies |
10 |
01:07:33 |
Nick Buss |
|
V40 Men |
11 |
01:08:31 |
Peter Cusick |
Chippenham Harriers |
V50 Men |
12 |
01:08:35 |
Niall Moroney |
Emerson Green Running Club |
Senior Men |
13 |
01:08:55 |
Patrick Foley |
PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB |
V50 Men |
14 |
01:09:00 |
Samuel Stone |
Emersons Green Running Club |
Senior Men |
15 |
01:10:18 |
Colin Traer |
Bristol & West AC |
Senior Men |
16 |
01:10:29 |
Andrew Conradi |
BTF |
V50 Men |
17 |
01:10:51 |
Laurence Hill |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
18 |
01:10:54 |
Clare Prosser |
Wells City Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
19 |
01:11:05 |
Martin Bartlett |
|
Senior Men |
20 |
01:11:14 |
Ben Marshall |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
21 |
01:11:16 |
Nick Bennett |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
Senior Men |
22 |
01:11:19 |
Ellen Harrison |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Ladies |
23 |
01:12:02 |
Arwel Roberts |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
24 |
01:12:08 |
Richard Birch |
Cheltenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
25 |
01:12:20 |
Nick Lewis |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
26 |
01:12:23 |
Keith Tabley |
|
V40 Men |
27 |
01:12:25 |
Gary Miles |
NONE |
V40 Men |
28 |
01:12:26 |
Ben Gibbison |
Mynydd Du |
Senior Men |
29 |
01:12:29 |
Alex Fordham |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
30 |
01:12:30 |
David Mcgrath |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
31 |
01:12:36 |
Wilfred Huxtable |
Weston Athletic Club |
Senior Men |
32 |
01:12:41 |
Lee Francis |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
33 |
01:12:42 |
Jimmy Deane |
|
Senior Men |
34 |
01:13:00 |
Paul Ryder |
|
Senior Men |
35 |
01:13:09 |
Jason Bidwell |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
V40 Men |
36 |
01:13:11 |
Steve Linton |
Almost Athletes |
V40 Men |
37 |
01:13:14 |
Lee Stone |
Frome Running Club |
V40 Men |
38 |
01:13:16 |
Daniel Brook |
Stroud And District |
V40 Men |
39 |
01:13:20 |
Harry Kleimax |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
40 |
01:13:34 |
Patrick Quinn |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Men |
41 |
01:13:43 |
Steven James |
|
Senior Men |
42 |
01:13:51 |
John Evans |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
43 |
01:13:54 |
Roshni Nutan |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Ladies |
44 |
01:13:57 |
Richard Harris |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V40 Men |
45 |
01:13:58 |
Richard Powles |
Forest Of Dean Athletic Club |
V40 Men |
46 |
01:13:59 |
Chris Williams |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V40 Men |
47 |
01:14:03 |
Leyton Green |
Yeovil Town Road Running Club |
V40 Men |
48 |
01:14:05 |
Mark Taylor |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
V40 Men |
49 |
01:14:09 |
Brendan Griffiths |
Fitquest Running Club |
Senior Men |
50 |
01:14:17 |
Daren Smith |
Forest Of Dean Athletic Club |
V40 Men |
51 |
01:14:32 |
Will Hillier |
Great Western Runners |
V40 Men |
52 |
01:14:34 |
Bruce Sellers |
Bristol & West AC |
V50 Men |
53 |
01:14:35 |
Richard Bashford |
HOBS Runners |
V40 Men |
54 |
01:14:37 |
David Engledew |
Bristol & West AC |
V50 Men |
55 |
01:14:46 |
Karl Roebuck |
Fitquest Running Club |
Senior Men |
56 |
01:14:47 |
Mark Webley |
|
V40 Men |
57 |
01:15:04 |
Rob Black |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
58 |
01:15:10 |
Peter Webb |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
59 |
01:15:12 |
John Russell |
Forest Of Dean Athletic Club |
V40 Men |
60 |
01:15:15 |
Bridget White |
Westbury Harriers Ac |
Senior Ladies |
61 |
01:15:18 |
Matthew Wheeler |
Weston Athletic Club |
V40 Men |
62 |
01:15:19 |
Matt Hopkins |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
63 |
01:15:23 |
Peter England |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
64 |
01:15:28 |
Matt Tucker |
N/A |
Senior Men |
65 |
01:15:32 |
Robin Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
66 |
01:16:09 |
Ross Trivett |
|
Senior Men |
67 |
01:16:19 |
Nathan Lumber |
|
Senior Men |
68 |
01:16:43 |
Tom Wilson |
|
Senior Men |
69 |
01:16:54 |
Gabriel Rosser |
|
Senior Men |
70 |
01:16:54 |
Carlton Hobbs |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
71 |
01:16:56 |
Alistair Mccoll |
Serpentine |
Senior Men |
72 |
01:16:57 |
Caitlin Lloyd |
Uni of Bristol |
Senior Ladies |
73 |
01:16:58 |
Will Stone |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
74 |
01:17:02 |
Rich Stevens |
|
Senior Men |
75 |
01:17:31 |
Rob Stephen |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
76 |
01:17:38 |
Chris Gardner |
Kingswood Tri |
V40 Men |
77 |
01:17:41 |
Craig Pritchard |
|
Senior Men |
78 |
01:17:55 |
Rob Coles |
FitQuest Running Club |
V40 Men |
79 |
01:17:55 |
Ryan Clancy |
|
Senior Men |
80 |
01:18:00 |
Stuart Price |
Bristol & West AC |
V40 Men |
81 |
01:18:04 |
Matt Pang |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
82 |
01:18:04 |
Oliver Bell |
Almost Athletes |
V40 Men |
83 |
01:18:09 |
Richard Found |
|
V40 Men |
84 |
01:18:09 |
Mark Brown |
West Country Triathletes |
V40 Men |
85 |
01:18:17 |
Elizabeth Sanigar |
|
V35 Ladies |
86 |
01:18:17 |
Duncan Down |
|
Senior Men |
87 |
01:18:23 |
Luke Murley |
|
Senior Men |
88 |
01:18:31 |
Tim Clark |
Fitquest Running Club |
Senior Men |
89 |
01:18:33 |
Stuart Brazington |
Kingswood Tri |
V40 Men |
90 |
01:18:37 |
Dan England |
|
Senior Men |
91 |
01:18:43 |
Peter Roberts |
|
V40 Men |
92 |
01:18:46 |
Jason Tinsley |
|
Senior Men |
93 |
01:18:51 |
Ollie Walby |
|
Senior Men |
94 |
01:18:51 |
Andrew Procter |
|
Senior Men |
95 |
01:18:52 |
Richard Hills |
|
V40 Men |
96 |
01:18:54 |
Mark Fletcher |
|
V40 Men |
97 |
01:18:55 |
Pete Hall |
|
Senior Men |
98 |
01:19:03 |
Phil Sherborne |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
99 |
01:19:06 |
Paul Simmons |
|
V50 Men |
100 |
01:19:07 |
David Warren |
Avon Valley Runners |
V40 Men |
101 |
01:19:22 |
Bevan Dickerson |
Nailsea Running Club |
V40 Men |
102 |
01:19:24 |
Stuart Diamond |
Weston Athletic Club |
V40 Men |
103 |
01:19:39 |
Paul Hilborne |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
104 |
01:19:39 |
Alexander Leitch |
|
Senior Men |
105 |
01:19:41 |
Mark Butler |
|
Senior Men |
106 |
01:19:42 |
Pete Caseley |
|
Senior Men |
107 |
01:19:45 |
Nick Thompson |
|
V40 Men |
108 |
01:19:46 |
Nick Warren |
|
Senior Men |
109 |
01:19:57 |
Sean Tuffy |
|
Senior Men |
110 |
01:20:08 |
Tess Warnes |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
111 |
01:20:13 |
Joe Collett |
|
Senior Men |
112 |
01:20:13 |
Andy Creber |
Chepstow Harriers |
V50 Men |
113 |
01:20:17 |
Ian Holmes |
Gillingham Trotters |
V40 Men |
114 |
01:20:18 |
Stuart Dagnall |
|
Senior Men |
115 |
01:20:20 |
Neil Newman |
|
V40 Men |
116 |
01:20:26 |
Marc Bostock |
Weston Athletic Club |
Senior Men |
117 |
01:20:27 |
Andy Gray |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
118 |
01:20:32 |
Kie Booth |
Weston Athletic Club |
Senior Men |
119 |
01:20:34 |
Richard Frankin |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
120 |
01:20:35 |
Lewis Wassell |
|
Senior Men |
121 |
01:20:42 |
Kyle Langenegger |
|
Senior Men |
122 |
01:20:44 |
Graham Kirkby |
|
Senior Men |
123 |
01:20:53 |
Thomas Joy |
|
Senior Men |
124 |
01:20:58 |
Matthew Birch |
|
Senior Men |
125 |
01:20:59 |
Barry Hall |
Weston Athletic Club |
V40 Men |
126 |
01:21:01 |
Florence Emond |
|
Senior Ladies |
127 |
01:21:08 |
Steve George |
|
Senior Men |
128 |
01:21:10 |
Richard King |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
129 |
01:21:20 |
Matthew Garrett |
|
V40 Men |
130 |
01:21:21 |
Mike Jones |
|
V40 Men |
131 |
01:21:23 |
Matt Rossiter |
|
Senior Men |
132 |
01:21:33 |
Eric Downey |
Kingswood Tri |
V40 Men |
133 |
01:21:43 |
Colin Westbury |
|
V40 Men |
134 |
01:21:51 |
Nick Spice |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
135 |
01:21:53 |
Liam Slate |
|
Senior Men |
136 |
01:21:53 |
Roo Wells |
|
Senior Men |
137 |
01:21:56 |
Nicholas Robinson |
|
Senior Men |
138 |
01:22:00 |
Glenn Winter |
|
Senior Men |
139 |
01:22:06 |
Karl Carless |
|
V40 Men |
140 |
01:22:12 |
Tim Jones |
|
Senior Men |
141 |
01:22:12 |
Adam Lees |
|
Senior Men |
142 |
01:22:17 |
Jack Cozens |
|
Senior Men |
143 |
01:22:18 |
Caroline White |
|
Senior Ladies |
144 |
01:22:30 |
Simon Hatch |
|
V40 Men |
145 |
01:22:33 |
Hugh Somerset |
|
V40 Men |
146 |
01:22:43 |
Michael French |
|
Senior Men |
147 |
01:23:06 |
Jim Lumsden |
|
Senior Men |
148 |
01:23:06 |
Christopher Starling |
|
Senior Men |
149 |
01:23:10 |
Thom Stephens |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
150 |
01:23:13 |
Dean Drew |
|
V40 Men |
151 |
01:23:18 |
Rick Butters |
Westbury Harriers Ac |
Senior Men |
152 |
01:23:24 |
Martin Walker |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
153 |
01:23:26 |
Tony Leeworthy |
|
V50 Men |
154 |
01:23:29 |
Jill Hadland |
|
V35 Ladies |
155 |
01:23:34 |
Peter Wakeham |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
156 |
01:23:45 |
Jon Steadman |
|
V40 Men |
157 |
01:23:49 |
Daniel Houghton |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
158 |
01:23:50 |
Kev Owen |
|
Senior Men |
159 |
01:23:58 |
Andrew Smith |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
160 |
01:23:58 |
Alice Doggrell |
|
V35 Ladies |
161 |
01:23:58 |
Matthew Gilliard |
Frome Running Club |
Senior Men |
162 |
01:23:59 |
Nathan Mabbs |
|
Senior Men |
163 |
01:24:13 |
Trevor Brighton |
Team Bath Ac |
V40 Men |
164 |
01:24:21 |
Liam Richards |
|
Senior Men |
165 |
01:24:29 |
Scott Bentley |
|
Senior Men |
166 |
01:24:30 |
Jane Colman |
|
V35 Ladies |
167 |
01:24:36 |
Jon Willmott |
|
V40 Men |
168 |
01:24:39 |
Alison Engledew |
|
V50 Ladies |
169 |
01:24:41 |
Mike Karthauser |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
170 |
01:24:42 |
Graham Grew |
Great Western Runners |
V60 Men |
171 |
01:24:43 |
Tom Elliott |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
172 |
01:24:48 |
Dave Edge |
|
V40 Men |
173 |
01:24:56 |
Gareth Strange |
|
Senior Men |
174 |
01:25:02 |
Paul Snelling |
|
V60 Men |
175 |
01:25:05 |
Tom Godbehere |
|
V40 Men |
176 |
01:25:11 |
Alan Dennis |
|
V40 Men |
177 |
01:25:14 |
Jolene Bereza |
|
Senior Ladies |
178 |
01:25:26 |
Sonia Dobson |
|
V35 Ladies |
179 |
01:25:27 |
Jo Kirk |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
180 |
01:25:33 |
David Skidmore |
|
V40 Men |
181 |
01:25:33 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
Senior Men |
182 |
01:25:36 |
Dave Royse |
|
Senior Men |
183 |
01:25:38 |
Pete Blanchard |
|
V40 Men |
184 |
01:25:39 |
Zoe Partridge |
|
Senior Ladies |
185 |
01:25:43 |
Nick Cook |
Weston Athletic Club |
V40 Men |
186 |
01:25:43 |
John Hinchliffe |
Weston Athletic Club |
V60 Men |
187 |
01:25:43 |
Ian Archer |
|
Senior Men |
188 |
01:25:44 |
Richard Corp |
Frome Running Club |
V40 Men |
189 |
01:25:56 |
Andrew Griffiths |
|
V40 Men |
190 |
01:25:57 |
Dan Riches |
|
V40 Men |
191 |
01:25:58 |
Steve Lewis |
|
V40 Men |
192 |
01:26:01 |
Mark Haworth |
|
Senior Men |
193 |
01:26:03 |
Matthew Wright |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
194 |
01:26:08 |
Edward Troughton |
|
Senior Men |
195 |
01:26:09 |
David Alderton |
|
Senior Men |
196 |
01:26:11 |
Stuart Campbell |
|
V40 Men |
197 |
01:26:11 |
Tim Hapgood |
|
Senior Men |
198 |
01:26:14 |
Kenneth Padgett |
|
V40 Men |
199 |
01:26:16 |
Ted Lovell |
|
V40 Men |
200 |
01:26:29 |
Joey Bressington |
|
Senior Men |
201 |
01:26:30 |
Nick Stephens |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
202 |
01:26:32 |
Sue Corrigan |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
203 |
01:26:32 |
Richard Vowles |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
204 |
01:26:33 |
Mark Hoskins |
|
Senior Men |
205 |
01:26:35 |
Daniel Stephens |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
206 |
01:26:45 |
Helen Fursman-reid |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
207 |
01:26:48 |
Greg Wood |
|
Senior Men |
208 |
01:26:49 |
Matt Smith |
|
V40 Men |
209 |
01:27:02 |
Matthew Kearsey |
|
V40 Men |
210 |
01:27:03 |
Michael Giles |
Calne Smartt |
V50 Men |
211 |
01:27:11 |
Cheryl Valentine |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
212 |
01:27:14 |
Helen Lovell |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
213 |
01:27:21 |
Jake Vincent |
|
Senior Men |
214 |
01:27:25 |
Paul Appleby |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V50 Men |
215 |
01:27:25 |
Andrew Birch |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
216 |
01:27:26 |
Paul Richards |
|
V40 Men |
217 |
01:27:35 |
Paul Cornelius |
|
V40 Men |
218 |
01:27:39 |
Frances Hunter |
Frome Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
219 |
01:27:41 |
Si Walsh |
|
V40 Men |
220 |
01:27:42 |
Mark Draper |
|
V40 Men |
221 |
01:27:43 |
Keith Wilson |
|
Senior Men |
222 |
01:27:44 |
Lou Rowe-alleyne |
|
V35 Ladies |
223 |
01:27:44 |
Tony Harris |
|
V40 Men |
224 |
01:27:45 |
Lindsay Coles |
|
V35 Ladies |
225 |
01:27:49 |
Katy Gaze |
|
V35 Ladies |
226 |
01:27:50 |
Anthony Dagnall |
|
V50 Men |
227 |
01:27:57 |
Kevin Grimley |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
228 |
01:28:04 |
Russell Fraser |
|
Senior Men |
229 |
01:28:05 |
Tim Todd |
|
Senior Men |
230 |
01:28:13 |
Jamie Clark |
|
V40 Men |
231 |
01:28:14 |
Faye Clark |
|
Senior Ladies |
232 |
01:28:16 |
Jasen Warner |
|
V40 Men |
233 |
01:28:17 |
Linda Foley |
|
V50 Ladies |
234 |
01:28:17 |
Bethan Goddard |
|
Senior Ladies |
235 |
01:28:22 |
Heather Johnson-smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
236 |
01:28:22 |
Ian Forward |
|
Senior Men |
237 |
01:28:24 |
Lisa Hatch |
|
V35 Ladies |
238 |
01:28:34 |
Rory Deuchar |
|
Senior Men |
239 |
01:28:38 |
Wayne Downs |
|
Senior Men |
240 |
01:28:39 |
Bruce Nelson |
|
V40 Men |
241 |
01:28:42 |
Richard Gifford |
|
V40 Men |
242 |
01:28:42 |
Mark Cooling |
Malvern Joggers |
V40 Men |
243 |
01:28:43 |
Dave Gynn |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
244 |
01:28:43 |
Tim Westmacott |
|
V40 Men |
245 |
01:28:50 |
Ian Kilgarriff |
|
V50 Men |
246 |
01:28:51 |
Adrian Grimshaw |
|
Senior Men |
247 |
01:28:54 |
Melanie Redwood |
Southville Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
248 |
01:28:55 |
Philip Jeyes |
Almost Athletes |
V40 Men |
249 |
01:28:55 |
Steven Bysouth |
|
Senior Men |
250 |
01:29:08 |
William Lee |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
251 |
01:29:17 |
Jeremy Hull |
Great Western Runners |
V50 Men |
252 |
01:29:19 |
Rebecca Comins |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
253 |
01:29:20 |
Adam Greenway |
|
Senior Men |
254 |
01:29:20 |
Carla Moulder |
|
V35 Ladies |
255 |
01:29:23 |
Robin Lyddon |
|
V50 Men |
256 |
01:29:25 |
Maggie Salter |
|
V50 Ladies |
257 |
01:29:26 |
Martyn Jones |
|
Senior Men |
258 |
01:29:27 |
Sue Brigden |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Ladies |
259 |
01:29:32 |
Andrew Appleton |
|
V50 Men |
260 |
01:29:36 |
Peter Norman |
Westbury Harriers Ac |
V40 Men |
261 |
01:29:38 |
Michael Helliker |
|
Senior Men |
262 |
01:29:40 |
Chris Hares |
Kingswood Tri |
V40 Men |
263 |
01:29:46 |
Jim Molloy |
|
V50 Men |
264 |
01:29:46 |
Mark Wiltshire |
Bad Tri |
V50 Men |
265 |
01:29:48 |
Helen Gibbs |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
266 |
01:29:51 |
Matthew Goddard |
|
V40 Men |
267 |
01:29:51 |
Nigel Dawson |
|
V40 Men |
268 |
01:29:55 |
James Fox |
|
V40 Men |
269 |
01:30:05 |
Charlotte Willey |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
270 |
01:30:05 |
Andy Taylor |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
271 |
01:30:07 |
Chi Zhang |
|
Senior Men |
272 |
01:30:08 |
Ed Stevens |
|
Senior Men |
273 |
01:30:08 |
Ben Skuse |
|
Senior Men |
274 |
01:30:13 |
Jonathan Billington |
|
V40 Men |
275 |
01:30:16 |
Faye Bateson |
|
V35 Ladies |
276 |
01:30:18 |
Ed Trueman |
|
V40 Men |
277 |
01:30:31 |
Nev Jenkins |
|
Senior Men |
278 |
01:30:36 |
David Wollas |
|
V50 Men |
279 |
01:30:36 |
David Graham |
|
V50 Men |
280 |
01:30:39 |
Duncan Cooper |
Chippenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
281 |
01:30:41 |
David Knight |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
282 |
01:30:44 |
Ronan Conlon |
|
Senior Men |
283 |
01:30:47 |
Vicky Steadman |
|
V35 Ladies |
284 |
01:30:51 |
Robert Everson |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
285 |
01:30:57 |
Lucy Day |
|
V35 Ladies |
286 |
01:31:02 |
Michael Butcher |
|
V60 Men |
287 |
01:31:03 |
Phil Henley |
|
V50 Men |
288 |
01:31:08 |
Liz Vance |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
289 |
01:31:11 |
John Bailey |
Almost Athletes |
V40 Men |
290 |
01:31:15 |
Sam Pitchford |
|
Senior Men |
291 |
01:31:22 |
Jason Kennedy |
|
V40 Men |
292 |
01:31:23 |
Isabel Bates |
|
Senior Ladies |
293 |
01:31:33 |
Anthony Nash |
|
V40 Men |
294 |
01:31:34 |
Kate Matthews |
|
V35 Ladies |
295 |
01:31:39 |
Steve Dracup |
|
V50 Men |
296 |
01:31:40 |
Richard Gilbert |
Almost Athletes |
V60 Men |
297 |
01:31:41 |
Miles Hendy |
|
V40 Men |
298 |
01:31:43 |
Steve Dyer |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
299 |
01:31:45 |
Simon Watkins |
|
V40 Men |
300 |
01:31:45 |
Phillipa Williams |
|
Senior Ladies |
301 |
01:31:46 |
Cath Geraghty |
|
Senior Ladies |
302 |
01:31:47 |
Hannah Ishihara |
|
Senior Ladies |
303 |
01:31:51 |
Graham Aitchison |
|
Senior Men |
304 |
01:31:51 |
Paul Richards |
|
Senior Men |
305 |
01:31:54 |
Mark Phillips |
|
Senior Men |
306 |
01:31:56 |
Adam Gayton |
|
Senior Men |
307 |
01:31:57 |
Tim Carr |
Westbury Harriers Ac |
V40 Men |
308 |
01:31:57 |
Karen Galpin |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Ladies |
309 |
01:32:04 |
David Taylor |
Westbury Harriers Ac |
V50 Men |
310 |
01:32:10 |
Will Butters |
|
Senior Men |
311 |
01:32:10 |
Luke Butters |
|
Senior Men |
312 |
01:32:13 |
Gary Ambrose |
Chippenham Harriers |
V50 Men |
313 |
01:32:21 |
Emma Miller |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
314 |
01:32:23 |
Stuart Burnell |
|
Senior Men |
315 |
01:32:30 |
Richard Kerr |
|
V40 Men |
316 |
01:32:31 |
Michael Mcwilliams |
|
V50 Men |
317 |
01:32:32 |
Richard Nicholls |
Southville Running Club |
V60 Men |
318 |
01:32:35 |
Adrian Batchelor |
|
V40 Men |
319 |
01:32:41 |
Jamie Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
320 |
01:32:41 |
Chris Thomas |
|
Senior Men |
321 |
01:32:47 |
Dan Marchant |
|
Senior Men |
322 |
01:32:57 |
Phil Servas |
|
V50 Men |
323 |
01:33:01 |
Stephen Ratcliffe |
Frome Running Club |
V40 Men |
324 |
01:33:12 |
Jim Tovey |
|
V40 Men |
325 |
01:33:12 |
Lucy Range |
|
V35 Ladies |
326 |
01:33:23 |
Graham Hampshire |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Men |
327 |
01:33:27 |
Jonathan Barnard |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Men |
328 |
01:33:28 |
Andy Barton |
|
Senior Men |
329 |
01:33:28 |
Simon Dodd |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
330 |
01:33:29 |
Joanna Creed |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
331 |
01:33:31 |
James Grierson |
|
V40 Men |
332 |
01:33:33 |
Luke Maby |
|
Senior Men |
333 |
01:33:38 |
Sue Shergold |
|
V35 Ladies |
334 |
01:33:41 |
Dawn Riden |
|
V35 Ladies |
335 |
01:33:41 |
Heather Rawlings |
|
V35 Ladies |
336 |
01:33:43 |
Ben Tyack |
|
Senior Men |
337 |
01:33:43 |
Steve Edwards |
|
V50 Men |
338 |
01:33:46 |
Tony Pownall |
|
V50 Men |
339 |
01:33:59 |
Marc Jackson |
|
V40 Men |
340 |
01:34:02 |
Jamie March |
|
Senior Men |
341 |
01:34:03 |
Jasper Smith |
|
Senior Men |
342 |
01:34:08 |
Joanne Filer |
|
V35 Ladies |
343 |
01:34:17 |
Edward Munro |
Almost Athletes |
V60 Men |
344 |
01:34:19 |
Dave Elliott |
Almost Athletes |
V60 Men |
345 |
01:34:20 |
Paul Brookshaw |
|
V40 Men |
346 |
01:34:21 |
Jake Mumford |
|
Senior Men |
347 |
01:34:25 |
Jame Crabbe |
|
V40 Men |
348 |
01:34:27 |
Steven Parsons |
|
V50 Men |
349 |
01:34:28 |
Mike Mewse |
Westbury Harriers Ac |
V60 Men |
350 |
01:34:29 |
Michael Marks |
|
V40 Men |
351 |
01:34:33 |
Finlay Ames |
|
Senior Men |
352 |
01:34:34 |
Steven Adams |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
353 |
01:34:35 |
Andy Mining |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
354 |
01:34:46 |
Stephen Mansfield |
Stroud And District |
V40 Men |
355 |
01:34:50 |
Joanna Mackie |
|
Senior Ladies |
356 |
01:34:54 |
Andrew Barrett |
|
V60 Men |
357 |
01:35:01 |
Roger Everett |
|
V40 Men |
358 |
01:35:03 |
Suzie Hall |
Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
359 |
01:35:03 |
Sam Downton |
Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
360 |
01:35:06 |
Emma Withers |
|
V35 Ladies |
361 |
01:35:06 |
Brendon Wilson |
|
V40 Men |
362 |
01:35:10 |
Sarah Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
363 |
01:35:11 |
Daniel Slade |
|
V40 Men |
364 |
01:35:12 |
Stuart Foyle |
|
V40 Men |
365 |
01:35:16 |
Sarah Styles |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
366 |
01:35:17 |
Daniel Harding |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
367 |
01:35:23 |
Kevin Hudson |
Weston Athletic Club |
V50 Men |
368 |
01:35:25 |
Kevin Smith |
|
Senior Men |
369 |
01:35:25 |
Debra Kearsey |
Corsham Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
370 |
01:35:29 |
Terry Kirby |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
371 |
01:35:29 |
Bradley Payne |
|
Senior Men |
372 |
01:35:33 |
Nicholas Bull |
|
Senior Men |
373 |
01:35:34 |
Tristan Coles |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
374 |
01:35:35 |
Matthew Hope |
|
Senior Men |
375 |
01:35:35 |
Neil Griffin |
|
V50 Men |
376 |
01:35:51 |
Adrian Wagstaff |
|
V40 Men |
377 |
01:35:53 |
Jules Smailes |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
378 |
01:35:54 |
George Herbert |
|
Senior Men |
379 |
01:35:58 |
Steve Winter |
|
Senior Men |
380 |
01:35:58 |
Sam Stamp |
|
Senior Men |
381 |
01:35:59 |
Andrew Blacker |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
382 |
01:36:05 |
Mark Cox |
|
V40 Men |
383 |
01:36:11 |
Gareth Squire |
Chippenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
384 |
01:36:12 |
Sharon Wilkie |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
385 |
01:36:15 |
Lyndon Hore |
|
V40 Men |
386 |
01:36:20 |
Lee Gardiner |
|
V50 Men |
387 |
01:36:23 |
Simon Bunday |
|
V50 Men |
388 |
01:36:28 |
Adrian Wombwell |
|
V40 Men |
389 |
01:36:36 |
Mark Lyes |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
390 |
01:36:37 |
Andrew Seeley |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Men |
391 |
01:36:41 |
Peter Greenlees |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
392 |
01:36:43 |
Niall Hoskin |
Southville Running Club |
V60 Men |
393 |
01:36:44 |
John Cooper |
Southville Running Club |
V60 Men |
394 |
01:36:55 |
Peter Everett |
|
V50 Men |
395 |
01:36:56 |
John Bennett |
|
V40 Men |
396 |
01:36:57 |
Jeremy Kinsman |
|
V40 Men |
397 |
01:37:08 |
Louise Hargreaves |
|
Senior Ladies |
398 |
01:37:12 |
Victoria Penman |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
399 |
01:37:16 |
Andy Green |
|
V40 Men |
400 |
01:37:18 |
John Galpin |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
401 |
01:37:18 |
Jordan Forbes |
|
Senior Men |
402 |
01:37:28 |
Richard Pountney |
|
V40 Men |
403 |
01:37:30 |
Katie Duncan |
|
V35 Ladies |
404 |
01:37:30 |
Sarah Andrews |
|
V35 Ladies |
405 |
01:37:30 |
Louise Newman |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Ladies |
406 |
01:37:36 |
Khirstie Bromage |
|
V35 Ladies |
407 |
01:37:36 |
Nick Coates |
|
Senior Men |
408 |
01:37:37 |
Jane Roscoe |
|
V35 Ladies |
409 |
01:37:40 |
Martin Iles |
Nailsea Running Club |
V40 Men |
410 |
01:37:42 |
Dave Medcroft |
|
V40 Men |
411 |
01:37:47 |
Shaun Kempshall |
|
V40 Men |
412 |
01:37:55 |
Nick Russell |
Southville Running Club |
V50 Men |
413 |
01:37:55 |
Paul Mitchell |
|
V40 Men |
414 |
01:37:58 |
Tony King |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
415 |
01:38:01 |
Derek Johnson |
Kingswood Tri |
V50 Men |
416 |
01:38:02 |
Will Moore |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
417 |
01:38:05 |
Rob Vowels |
|
Senior Men |
418 |
01:38:10 |
Hamilton Pritchard |
|
V40 Men |
419 |
01:38:10 |
Nicola Arnot |
|
V35 Ladies |
420 |
01:38:24 |
Joe Roberts |
|
Senior Men |
421 |
01:38:25 |
Ian Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
422 |
01:38:27 |
Catherine Mason |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
423 |
01:38:31 |
Richard Henderson-figg |
|
Senior Men |
424 |
01:38:33 |
Dayton Little |
|
V50 Men |
425 |
01:38:43 |
Imogen Testa |
|
V35 Ladies |
426 |
01:38:43 |
Daniel Carr |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
427 |
01:38:44 |
Fiona Borrell |
|
Senior Ladies |
428 |
01:38:47 |
Andrew Kirby |
|
Senior Men |
429 |
01:38:50 |
Jenny Paget |
|
V35 Ladies |
430 |
01:38:52 |
Patrick Major |
|
Senior Men |
431 |
01:38:55 |
Toby Brown |
|
V50 Men |
432 |
01:38:57 |
Sarah Morris |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
433 |
01:38:57 |
Catherine Dawber |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
434 |
01:39:02 |
Alice Darrah |
|
Senior Ladies |
435 |
01:39:05 |
Iain Prior |
|
V50 Men |
436 |
01:39:06 |
Chris Dawson |
|
Senior Men |
437 |
01:39:06 |
Helen Boyce |
Avon Valley Runners |
V35 Ladies |
438 |
01:39:06 |
Andrew Boyce |
Avon Valley Runners |
V40 Men |
439 |
01:39:08 |
Philip Dean |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
440 |
01:39:09 |
Becky Roebuck |
|
V35 Ladies |
441 |
01:39:10 |
Andrew Wescott |
|
V40 Men |
442 |
01:39:23 |
Gary Sheppard |
|
V50 Men |
443 |
01:39:39 |
Tom Agbabi |
|
V50 Men |
444 |
01:39:48 |
Martin Long |
|
V40 Men |
445 |
01:39:50 |
John Carroll |
|
V40 Men |
446 |
01:39:51 |
Roger Brocklesby |
|
V50 Men |
447 |
01:39:51 |
Kerry Newell |
|
V35 Ladies |
448 |
01:39:56 |
Jason Berry |
|
V40 Men |
449 |
01:39:57 |
Julie Bailiss |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
450 |
01:39:59 |
Ian Tiley |
|
V40 Men |
451 |
01:40:01 |
Helen Diamond |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
452 |
01:40:10 |
Thomas Babbedge |
|
Senior Men |
453 |
01:40:11 |
Darren Gillett |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
454 |
01:40:12 |
Rose Gillett |
Southville Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
455 |
01:40:13 |
Emily Mills |
|
V35 Ladies |
456 |
01:40:13 |
Kate Lewis |
|
V35 Ladies |
457 |
01:40:14 |
Charles Bryer |
|
V50 Men |
458 |
01:40:16 |
Jo Newton |
|
V35 Ladies |
459 |
01:40:17 |
Ken Edmonds |
|
V50 Men |
460 |
01:40:17 |
Tracy Ryder |
|
V35 Ladies |
461 |
01:40:17 |
Jane Miller |
|
V35 Ladies |
462 |
01:40:17 |
Jennifer Hughes |
|
V35 Ladies |
463 |
01:40:17 |
James Goldsack |
|
Senior Men |
464 |
01:40:29 |
Matt Clutterbuck |
|
Senior Men |
465 |
01:40:33 |
Iwan Bourton |
|
V40 Men |
466 |
01:40:34 |
Thomas Martin |
|
Senior Men |
467 |
01:40:40 |
Daniel Grove |
|
Senior Men |
468 |
01:40:46 |
Neil Cross |
|
V50 Men |
469 |
01:40:58 |
Peter Albon |
|
V40 Men |
470 |
01:41:03 |
Neil Tiley |
Slinn Allstars |
V50 Men |
471 |
01:41:06 |
Zoe Thompson |
|
Senior Ladies |
472 |
01:41:06 |
Daisy Mummery |
|
Senior Ladies |
473 |
01:41:12 |
Roger Adams |
|
V40 Men |
474 |
01:41:14 |
Jason Harvey |
|
Senior Men |
475 |
01:41:24 |
Martin Berry |
|
Senior Men |
476 |
01:41:25 |
Dinah Hawkyard |
|
V35 Ladies |
477 |
01:41:27 |
Alexandra Curry |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
478 |
01:41:28 |
Kathryn Tiley |
|
Senior Ladies |
479 |
01:41:38 |
Kelly Stevens |
|
V35 Ladies |
480 |
01:41:47 |
Kevin Knight |
|
V40 Men |
481 |
01:41:58 |
Thomas Hazelwood |
|
Senior Men |
482 |
01:42:00 |
Martin Boulton |
|
V50 Men |
483 |
01:42:07 |
James Thomas |
|
V40 Men |
484 |
01:42:09 |
Diana Molloy |
|
V35 Ladies |
485 |
01:42:11 |
Mike Hill |
|
V50 Men |
486 |
01:42:15 |
Andy Edwards |
|
V60 Men |
487 |
01:42:22 |
Ian James |
|
V50 Ladies |
488 |
01:42:22 |
Tim Cerrone |
|
V40 Men |
489 |
01:42:27 |
Rachel Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
490 |
01:42:27 |
Phillip Edwards |
|
Senior Men |
491 |
01:42:45 |
Fleur Rush |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
492 |
01:42:53 |
Michael Adams |
|
V50 Men |
493 |
01:42:56 |
Richard Pitt |
|
V40 Men |
494 |
01:42:56 |
Naomi Bevan |
|
V35 Ladies |
495 |
01:42:57 |
Jo Edwards |
|
V35 Ladies |
496 |
01:43:03 |
Christian Day |
|
V40 Men |
497 |
01:43:09 |
Steve Walters |
|
V40 Men |
498 |
01:43:10 |
Simon Farrell |
|
V40 Men |
499 |
01:43:16 |
Victoria Totterdell |
|
V35 Ladies |
500 |
01:43:16 |
Tim Keys |
|
V50 Men |
501 |
01:43:16 |
George Powney-houghton |
|
Senior Men |
502 |
01:43:17 |
Christopher Meredith |
|
Senior Men |
503 |
01:43:17 |
Paul Banyagi-mugenyi |
|
Senior Men |
504 |
01:43:17 |
Jon Hodgson |
|
Senior Men |
505 |
01:43:19 |
Karen Louise |
|
V35 Ladies |
506 |
01:43:20 |
Clare Allen |
|
V35 Ladies |
507 |
01:43:21 |
Hayley Brock |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
508 |
01:43:33 |
Jo Riley |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
509 |
01:43:42 |
Debbie Morgan |
|
Senior Ladies |
510 |
01:43:45 |
Zoe Vale |
|
V35 Ladies |
511 |
01:43:47 |
David Gascoigne |
|
V50 Men |
512 |
01:43:47 |
Lewis Gascoigne |
|
Senior Men |
513 |
01:43:47 |
Sam Wells |
|
V40 Men |
514 |
01:43:57 |
Dean Elliott |
|
V40 Men |
515 |
01:44:07 |
Tony Stagg |
|
V50 Men |
516 |
01:44:08 |
Sarah Stagg |
|
V35 Ladies |
517 |
01:44:10 |
Julia Weatherill |
|
V35 Ladies |
518 |
01:44:12 |
Carol Fee |
Westbury Harriers Ac |
V35 Ladies |
519 |
01:44:13 |
Ashley Jones |
|
Senior Men |
520 |
01:44:16 |
David Buckley |
|
V40 Men |
521 |
01:44:17 |
Zoe Ridgway |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
522 |
01:44:18 |
Philip Cross |
|
Senior Men |
523 |
01:44:19 |
Conor Shawn |
|
Senior Men |
524 |
01:44:20 |
Faye Lane |
|
V35 Ladies |
525 |
01:44:21 |
Brad Robbins |
|
Senior Men |
526 |
01:44:22 |
Chris Marsh |
|
V50 Men |
527 |
01:44:22 |
Andy Jones |
|
V40 Men |
528 |
01:44:23 |
Lizzie Figgis |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
529 |
01:44:24 |
Ruth Johnstone |
|
V35 Ladies |
530 |
01:44:25 |
Kate Wright |
|
V35 Ladies |
531 |
01:44:31 |
Andy Airey |
|
V40 Men |
532 |
01:44:41 |
Mike King |
|
V40 Men |
533 |
01:44:45 |
Clare Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
534 |
01:44:48 |
Robert Parker |
|
V40 Men |
535 |
01:44:48 |
Briony Wilson |
|
V35 Ladies |
536 |
01:45:00 |
David Exon |
|
V40 Men |
537 |
01:45:00 |
John Cole |
|
Senior Men |
538 |
01:45:06 |
Matt Smith |
|
Senior Men |
539 |
01:45:21 |
Robert Ridley |
|
Senior Men |
540 |
01:45:25 |
Marc Hortin |
|
V50 Men |
541 |
01:45:29 |
Carl Betts |
|
Senior Men |
542 |
01:45:29 |
Katie Castle |
|
V35 Ladies |
543 |
01:45:31 |
Michelle Hoey |
|
V35 Ladies |
544 |
01:45:31 |
Steve Hill |
|
V50 Men |
545 |
01:45:37 |
Marcus Lane |
|
V40 Men |
546 |
01:45:38 |
Mark Sullivan |
|
Senior Men |
547 |
01:45:42 |
Vanessa Andrews |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
548 |
01:45:44 |
Phil Butler |
|
Senior Men |
549 |
01:45:46 |
Sue Kingwell |
Avon Valley Runners |
V35 Ladies |
550 |
01:45:46 |
Julian Hinton |
|
V40 Men |
551 |
01:45:47 |
Ben Macdonald |
|
V40 Men |
552 |
01:45:48 |
Derek Smith |
|
V50 Men |
553 |
01:45:48 |
Lawrence Bevan |
|
V40 Men |
554 |
01:45:50 |
Paul Buckley |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
555 |
01:45:50 |
Rhiannon Buckley |
|
Senior Ladies |
556 |
01:45:50 |
Catrin Buckley |
|
Senior Ladies |
557 |
01:45:51 |
Mark Clarvis |
|
V50 Men |
558 |
01:45:52 |
Kim Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Ladies |
559 |
01:45:53 |
Ben Salmons |
|
Senior Men |
560 |
01:45:54 |
Paul Westaway |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
561 |
01:46:23 |
Julia Withers |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
562 |
01:46:26 |
Richard Hopley |
|
V40 Men |
563 |
01:46:33 |
Victor Northcott |
|
Senior Men |
564 |
01:46:39 |
Helen Jackson |
|
V35 Ladies |
565 |
01:46:39 |
James Jackson |
|
Senior Men |
566 |
01:46:39 |
Amanda Edmonds |
|
V35 Ladies |
567 |
01:46:42 |
Sam Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
568 |
01:46:43 |
Mike Anstey |
Malvern Joggers |
V50 Men |
569 |
01:47:06 |
Tony Church |
|
V40 Men |
570 |
01:47:13 |
Judy Mills |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
571 |
01:47:27 |
Mervyn Fowler |
|
V50 Men |
572 |
01:47:38 |
Gordon Robbins |
Bitton Road Runners |
V60 Men |
573 |
01:47:42 |
Kerry Grant |
|
V35 Ladies |
574 |
01:47:44 |
Jacqui Scott |
|
Senior Ladies |
575 |
01:47:45 |
Alan Williams |
|
V50 Men |
576 |
01:47:52 |
Liz Naude |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
577 |
01:47:52 |
Kate Warlow |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
578 |
01:48:06 |
Emily Paget |
|
V35 Ladies |
579 |
01:48:06 |
Fraser Allen |
|
Senior Men |
580 |
01:48:06 |
Jeremy Allen |
|
V50 Men |
581 |
01:48:07 |
Ross Amos |
|
Senior Men |
582 |
01:48:08 |
Jo Babij |
|
V35 Ladies |
583 |
01:48:09 |
Karen Barnett |
|
V35 Ladies |
584 |
01:48:15 |
Andrea Gealer |
|
V35 Ladies |
585 |
01:48:18 |
David Smith |
|
Senior Men |
586 |
01:48:18 |
Kelly Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
587 |
01:48:26 |
Stephen Sobey |
|
V40 Men |
588 |
01:48:26 |
Leah Watson |
|
V35 Ladies |
589 |
01:48:26 |
Scott Watson |
|
V40 Men |
590 |
01:48:41 |
Lisa Fletcher |
|
V35 Ladies |
591 |
01:48:41 |
Ella Harvey |
|
V35 Ladies |
592 |
01:48:43 |
Joanne Radford |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
593 |
01:48:45 |
Lisa Veysey |
|
V35 Ladies |
594 |
01:48:46 |
Kate Jarvis |
|
Senior Ladies |
595 |
01:48:46 |
Claire Scammell |
|
V35 Ladies |
596 |
01:48:49 |
Lee Kirtley |
|
V40 Men |
597 |
01:48:51 |
Jenny Abson |
Fry Club Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
598 |
01:48:52 |
Samantha Bell |
Fry Club Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
599 |
01:48:52 |
Rozalyn Perkins |
Fry Club Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
600 |
01:48:52 |
Lindsey Harris |
|
V35 Ladies |
601 |
01:48:56 |
Lynda Broadway |
Malvern Joggers |
V50 Ladies |
602 |
01:49:01 |
Anna Boss |
|
V35 Ladies |
603 |
01:49:06 |
James Wotton |
|
Senior Men |
605 |
01:49:07 |
Vicki Bates |
|
Senior Ladies |
606 |
01:49:19 |
Rebecca Mitchell |
|
V35 Ladies |
607 |
01:49:20 |
Louis Stinchcombe |
|
Senior Men |
608 |
01:49:25 |
Paul Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
609 |
01:49:25 |
Irene Cooper |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Ladies |
610 |
01:49:29 |
Ian Peacock |
|
V50 Men |
611 |
01:49:29 |
Jillian Holloway |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
612 |
01:49:39 |
Paul Burgess |
|
V50 Men |
613 |
01:49:39 |
Catherine Glover |
|
V35 Ladies |
614 |
01:49:39 |
Lel Poole |
|
V35 Ladies |
615 |
01:49:39 |
Carrie Lenton |
|
V35 Ladies |
616 |
01:49:45 |
Pete Bartlett |
Weston Athletic Club |
V50 Men |
617 |
01:50:08 |
Natalie Smith |
|
V50 Ladies |
618 |
01:50:09 |
Emily Reed |
|
Senior Ladies |
619 |
01:50:10 |
Kate Spalding |
|
V50 Ladies |
620 |
01:50:10 |
Kerry Rust |
|
V35 Ladies |
621 |
01:50:11 |
James Hardiman |
|
V50 Men |
622 |
01:50:13 |
Helen Clark |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
623 |
01:50:14 |
Elaine Eldridge |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
624 |
01:50:14 |
Madeline Cook |
Weston Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
625 |
01:50:20 |
Steve Sloman |
|
V40 Men |
626 |
01:50:36 |
Justin Davis |
|
V40 Men |
627 |
01:50:36 |
James Hunn |
|
V40 Men |
628 |
01:50:38 |
Kerry Holland |
|
V35 Ladies |
629 |
01:50:38 |
Dan Holland |
|
V40 Men |
630 |
01:50:43 |
Hannah Cushley |
|
Senior Ladies |
631 |
01:50:43 |
Andy Musker |
|
Senior Men |
632 |
01:50:50 |
Lara Turner |
|
Senior Ladies |
633 |
01:50:51 |
Barry Turner |
|
V50 Men |
634 |
01:51:22 |
Laura Buet |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
635 |
01:51:22 |
Richard Peacock |
|
V40 Men |
636 |
01:51:23 |
Carolyn Thraves |
|
Senior Ladies |
637 |
01:51:27 |
Milly Stowell |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
638 |
01:51:31 |
Michael Kent |
|
Senior Men |
639 |
01:51:39 |
Sarah Crew |
|
V35 Ladies |
640 |
01:51:39 |
Tory Wells |
|
V35 Ladies |
641 |
01:51:42 |
Kevin Howells |
Weston Athletic Club |
V40 Men |
642 |
01:51:53 |
Matthew Bessell |
|
Senior Men |
643 |
01:51:59 |
Linda Millward |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
644 |
01:51:59 |
Andrew Millward |
|
V50 Men |
645 |
01:52:02 |
Joanne Crawley |
|
V35 Ladies |
646 |
01:52:11 |
Deb Peters |
|
V35 Ladies |
647 |
01:52:11 |
Keith Peters |
|
V50 Men |
648 |
01:52:14 |
Richard Hunt |
|
Senior Men |
649 |
01:52:14 |
Paul Hanlon |
|
Senior Men |
650 |
01:52:14 |
Simon Brock |
|
Senior Men |
651 |
01:52:27 |
Helena Large |
|
V35 Ladies |
652 |
01:52:35 |
Maggie Gibbs |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
653 |
01:52:41 |
Leanne Weeks |
|
V35 Ladies |
654 |
01:52:42 |
Andrew Russell |
|
V50 Men |
655 |
01:52:42 |
Amanda Mitchell |
|
V35 Ladies |
656 |
01:52:44 |
Claire Bohr |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
657 |
01:52:48 |
Katy Shoesmith |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
658 |
01:52:51 |
Kirsty Brain |
|
V35 Ladies |
659 |
01:52:51 |
Penny Crowley |
|
V35 Ladies |
660 |
01:52:51 |
Amy Grimsby |
|
V35 Ladies |
661 |
01:52:51 |
Paul Weetman |
|
Senior Men |
662 |
01:52:54 |
Anthony Meacock |
|
V50 Men |
663 |
01:52:54 |
Jason Millard |
|
V40 Men |
664 |
01:52:54 |
Stephen Summerhayes |
|
Senior Men |
665 |
01:52:59 |
Katie Wills |
|
Senior Ladies |
666 |
01:52:59 |
Katherine Amor |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
667 |
01:53:09 |
Claire Fletcher |
|
V35 Ladies |
668 |
01:53:10 |
Michael Bygrave |
|
Senior Men |
669 |
01:53:14 |
Caroline Richings |
|
V35 Ladies |
670 |
01:53:16 |
Vicki Hasaballa |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
671 |
01:53:16 |
Steve Alexander |
|
V60 Men |
672 |
01:53:20 |
Catharine Ross |
|
V35 Ladies |
673 |
01:53:22 |
Joanna Sadler |
|
V35 Ladies |
674 |
01:53:29 |
Sarah Grimstead |
|
Senior Ladies |
675 |
01:53:29 |
Catherine Harries |
|
V35 Ladies |
676 |
01:53:39 |
Kelly Oldham |
|
V35 Ladies |
677 |
01:53:45 |
Sara Jones |
|
V35 Ladies |
678 |
01:53:45 |
Anna Pearson |
|
V35 Ladies |
679 |
01:53:46 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Joggers |
V60 Men |
680 |
01:53:48 |
Tara Lawfull |
|
V35 Ladies |
681 |
01:53:48 |
Elaine Butler |
|
V35 Ladies |
682 |
01:53:48 |
Marguerite Darius-nobes |
|
V35 Ladies |
683 |
01:53:49 |
Petra Knikkink |
Frenchay Runners |
V35 Ladies |
684 |
01:53:54 |
Dave Sommerville |
|
V40 Men |
685 |
01:54:02 |
Jonathan Williams |
|
Senior Men |
686 |
01:54:12 |
Andrew Weeks |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Men |
687 |
01:54:16 |
Leon Baker |
Kingswood Tri |
V40 Men |
688 |
01:54:16 |
Paul Woodward |
|
V40 Men |
689 |
01:54:16 |
Ricky Hemmings |
|
Senior Men |
690 |
01:54:18 |
Sarah Kenyon |
|
V40 Men |
691 |
01:54:19 |
Natasha Bisp |
|
V35 Ladies |
692 |
01:54:19 |
Jessica Tierney |
|
V35 Ladies |
693 |
01:54:19 |
Julia Windall |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
694 |
01:54:23 |
Lauren Abrahams |
|
Senior Ladies |
695 |
01:54:25 |
Neil Pimm |
|
Senior Men |
696 |
01:54:26 |
Anna Herbert |
|
V35 Ladies |
697 |
01:54:40 |
Katie Warlock |
|
Senior Ladies |
698 |
01:54:40 |
James Creed |
|
Senior Men |
699 |
01:54:47 |
Sue Walker |
|
V50 Ladies |
700 |
01:54:51 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
701 |
01:54:56 |
Lucy Jillings |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
702 |
01:55:05 |
James Hayes |
|
V40 Men |
703 |
01:55:12 |
Val Sutton |
|
V35 Ladies |
704 |
01:55:15 |
Michelle Clark |
|
V35 Ladies |
705 |
01:55:15 |
Jane Birch |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
706 |
01:55:19 |
Vicky Jeffs |
|
V35 Ladies |
707 |
01:55:19 |
Andre Bayliss |
|
V50 Men |
708 |
01:55:19 |
Stephen Ludlow |
|
V50 Men |
709 |
01:55:20 |
Claire Gregory |
Kingswood Tri |
V35 Ladies |
710 |
01:55:22 |
Amie Vaughan |
|
Senior Ladies |
711 |
01:55:22 |
James Durie |
|
V40 Men |
712 |
01:55:23 |
Michelle Lord |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
713 |
01:55:24 |
Sharon Palmer |
|
V35 Ladies |
714 |
01:55:24 |
Anna Davies |
|
V35 Ladies |
715 |
01:55:24 |
Martin Joliffe |
|
Senior Men |
716 |
01:55:31 |
Steve Read |
Bitton Road Runners |
V60 Men |
717 |
01:55:36 |
Jeff Clark |
|
V40 Men |
718 |
01:55:45 |
Mark Morrison |
|
V50 Men |
719 |
01:55:54 |
Neil Bufton |
|
V40 Men |
720 |
01:55:56 |
Mick Payne |
Kingswood Tri |
V40 Men |
721 |
01:55:59 |
Sara Butcher |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
722 |
01:56:06 |
Donna Conlon-jones |
|
V35 Ladies |
723 |
01:56:09 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
V50 Men |
724 |
01:56:12 |
Jon Ames |
|
V40 Men |
725 |
01:56:12 |
Farzana Risdale |
|
V35 Ladies |
726 |
01:56:13 |
Alyson Colman |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Ladies |
727 |
01:56:21 |
Tiffany Jenkins |
|
Senior Ladies |
728 |
01:56:24 |
James Mead |
|
Senior Men |
729 |
01:56:28 |
Paul Dean |
|
V50 Men |
730 |
01:56:28 |
Tina Dean |
|
V35 Ladies |
731 |
01:56:30 |
Kerry Tanner |
|
V35 Ladies |
732 |
01:56:30 |
Stacey Hann |
|
Senior Ladies |
733 |
01:56:30 |
Coralie Pearson |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
734 |
01:56:34 |
Jonathan Pelling |
|
V40 Men |
735 |
01:56:50 |
Mandy Carter |
|
V50 Ladies |
736 |
01:56:50 |
Debi Powell |
|
V35 Ladies |
737 |
01:56:50 |
Claire John |
|
V35 Ladies |
738 |
01:56:51 |
Jacqueline Zajac |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Ladies |
739 |
01:56:51 |
Lee Harding |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
740 |
01:56:52 |
Christopher Birch |
|
V50 Men |
741 |
01:56:53 |
Lesley Bowskill |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
742 |
01:57:06 |
Christina Saltmarsh |
|
V35 Ladies |
743 |
01:57:06 |
Ralph Lillywhite |
|
V40 Men |
744 |
01:57:06 |
Lisa Coverson |
|
Senior Ladies |
745 |
01:57:10 |
Steven Burge |
|
Senior Men |
746 |
01:57:11 |
Anne Curry |
|
Senior Ladies |
747 |
01:57:21 |
Shane Glass |
|
V40 Men |
748 |
01:57:22 |
Jenny Lear |
|
V35 Ladies |
749 |
01:57:24 |
Jackie Loader |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
750 |
01:57:26 |
David Elliott |
Weston Athletic Club |
Senior Ladies |
751 |
01:57:32 |
Angela Stracey |
|
V35 Ladies |
752 |
01:57:43 |
Rebecca Devey |
|
Senior Ladies |
753 |
01:57:49 |
Nicole Constable |
|
V35 Ladies |
754 |
01:57:52 |
Sara Elliott |
Frome Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
755 |
01:57:52 |
Fiona Norris |
Frome Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
756 |
01:58:05 |
Alison Bateman |
|
V35 Ladies |
757 |
01:58:05 |
Simon Bateman |
|
V40 Men |
758 |
01:58:10 |
Caroline Holt |
Weston Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
759 |
01:58:12 |
Tracey Bungay |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
760 |
01:58:19 |
Leona Mills |
Sole Sisters |
Senior Ladies |
761 |
01:58:42 |
Kate Ball |
|
Senior Ladies |
762 |
01:59:01 |
Angela Ayling |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Ladies |
763 |
01:59:05 |
Julie Clapp |
|
V35 Ladies |
764 |
01:59:10 |
Stephen Clapp |
|
Senior Men |
765 |
01:59:13 |
Anne-mair Pickering |
|
V35 Ladies |
766 |
01:59:14 |
Charlotte Barton |
|
V35 Ladies |
767 |
01:59:15 |
Debbie Roberts |
|
V35 Ladies |
768 |
01:59:16 |
Nigel James |
|
V50 Men |
769 |
01:59:17 |
Gail Daniel |
|
V35 Ladies |
770 |
01:59:17 |
Janette Scolding |
|
V50 Ladies |
771 |
01:59:38 |
Rachael Lowther |
|
V35 Ladies |
772 |
01:59:39 |
Andy Cleave |
|
V50 Men |
773 |
01:59:50 |
Sarah Chivers |
|
Senior Ladies |
774 |
01:59:51 |
Daniel Harris |
|
Senior Men |
775 |
01:59:57 |
Judy Hopking |
|
V35 Ladies |
776 |
01:59:58 |
Ciara Knight |
|
Senior Ladies |
777 |
02:00:00 |
David Lines |
|
V50 Men |
778 |
02:00:00 |
Natasha Lines |
|
V35 Ladies |
779 |
02:00:09 |
Patrick Wong |
|
V40 Men |
780 |
02:00:15 |
Deb Garner |
|
V50 Ladies |
781 |
02:00:43 |
Catharine Cooper |
|
V35 Ladies |
782 |
02:00:47 |
Charlotte Spencer |
|
V35 Ladies |
783 |
02:00:47 |
Ria Appleton |
|
Senior Ladies |
784 |
02:00:47 |
Charlotte Key |
|
Senior Ladies |
785 |
02:00:48 |
Julie Boynes |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
786 |
02:00:50 |
Angela Ashton |
|
V35 Ladies |
787 |
02:00:52 |
Mhairi Vernon |
|
V35 Ladies |
788 |
02:00:55 |
David Colman |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
789 |
02:00:56 |
Gemma Griffiths |
|
Senior Ladies |
790 |
02:01:26 |
Lorna Adamson |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Ladies |
791 |
02:01:26 |
Michael Adamson |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Men |
792 |
02:01:26 |
Eleanor Adamson |
|
Senior Ladies |
793 |
02:01:32 |
Nell Buckley |
|
V50 Ladies |
794 |
02:01:32 |
Liz Mallen |
|
V50 Ladies |
795 |
02:01:36 |
Peter Colleran |
|
V50 Men |
796 |
02:01:38 |
Joanna Down |
|
V35 Ladies |
797 |
02:01:49 |
Lisa Walters |
Bad Tri |
V35 Ladies |
798 |
02:01:52 |
Katrina Guzzetta |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
799 |
02:02:04 |
Rebecca Kitchener |
|
V35 Ladies |
800 |
02:02:05 |
Kirk Sheppard |
|
V40 Men |
801 |
02:02:05 |
Ian Webb |
|
V40 Men |
802 |
02:02:06 |
Chris Dinham |
|
Senior Men |
803 |
02:02:09 |
Adrian Courtenay |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
804 |
02:02:14 |
Hayley Evans |
|
Senior Ladies |
805 |
02:02:16 |
Katherine Macbeth |
|
Senior Ladies |
806 |
02:02:22 |
Charlotte Attwood |
|
Senior Ladies |
807 |
02:02:24 |
Naomi Crouch |
|
V35 Ladies |
808 |
02:02:34 |
Angela Smith |
Frome Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
809 |
02:02:34 |
Jodie Banner |
|
V35 Ladies |
810 |
02:02:35 |
Mark Lofthouse |
Frome Running Club |
V40 Men |
811 |
02:02:36 |
Sally Butters |
|
V35 Ladies |
812 |
02:02:42 |
Nicola Crocker |
|
V35 Ladies |
813 |
02:02:42 |
Duncan Heward |
|
V40 Men |
814 |
02:02:55 |
Victoria Tovey |
|
V35 Ladies |
815 |
02:03:07 |
Bev James |
|
V50 Ladies |
816 |
02:03:15 |
Richard Frost |
|
V40 Men |
817 |
02:03:24 |
Paul Jameson |
|
V40 Men |
818 |
02:03:36 |
Lee Masters |
|
V40 Men |
819 |
02:03:36 |
Michelle Edgell |
|
V35 Ladies |
820 |
02:03:38 |
Nikki Hardy |
|
V50 Ladies |
821 |
02:03:44 |
Nickie Meacock |
|
V35 Ladies |
822 |
02:03:44 |
Yvonne Morton |
|
V35 Ladies |
823 |
02:03:44 |
Vanessa Ryman |
|
V35 Ladies |
824 |
02:04:07 |
Allison Collier |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
825 |
02:04:21 |
Ray Pearson |
Almost Athletes |
V60 Men |
826 |
02:04:21 |
Glenda Gill |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
827 |
02:04:21 |
Ceinwen Davies |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
828 |
02:04:22 |
Nicola Dutton |
|
V35 Ladies |
829 |
02:04:22 |
Samantha Mcgrath |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Ladies |
830 |
02:04:23 |
Sarah Brown |
|
V35 Ladies |
831 |
02:04:23 |
James Dutton |
|
V40 Men |
832 |
02:04:23 |
Yvonne Guy |
|
V35 Ladies |
833 |
02:04:23 |
Lizzi Elton-walters |
|
Senior Ladies |
834 |
02:04:29 |
Clive Barker |
|
Senior Men |
835 |
02:04:30 |
Derek Almond |
|
V40 Men |
836 |
02:04:34 |
Gemma Talbot |
|
Senior Ladies |
837 |
02:04:34 |
Shelley Armorgie |
|
V50 Ladies |
838 |
02:04:35 |
Charlotte Green |
|
Senior Ladies |
839 |
02:04:40 |
Steve Herridge |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
840 |
02:04:40 |
Shaun Herridge |
|
V40 Men |
841 |
02:04:42 |
Sandra Stuart |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Ladies |
842 |
02:04:42 |
Sheila Chatterley |
Almost Athletes |
V60 Ladies |
843 |
02:04:44 |
Joanne Scott |
|
Senior Ladies |
844 |
02:04:47 |
Carole Craddock |
|
V35 Ladies |
845 |
02:04:54 |
Melanie Lloyd |
|
V35 Ladies |
846 |
02:05:04 |
Nicola Lewton |
|
V35 Ladies |
847 |
02:05:10 |
Chiara Lloyd-yeates |
|
V35 Ladies |
848 |
02:05:22 |
Nicola Phillips |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
849 |
02:05:25 |
Julie Shergold |
Weston Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
850 |
02:05:25 |
Rachel Hedges |
Weston Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
851 |
02:05:25 |
Mandy Nash |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
852 |
02:05:31 |
Sue Collard |
|
V35 Ladies |
853 |
02:05:34 |
James Wilkinson |
|
V40 Men |
854 |
02:05:39 |
Philip Jhon |
|
V50 Men |
855 |
02:05:40 |
Anna Kusiak |
Frenchay Runners |
Senior Ladies |
856 |
02:05:41 |
Ross Keedwell |
|
Senior Men |
857 |
02:05:41 |
Arkadiusz Makowski |
Frenchay Runners |
V35 Ladies |
858 |
02:05:42 |
Abi Ford |
|
V35 Ladies |
859 |
02:05:42 |
Dulcie Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
860 |
02:05:43 |
Michelle Keedwell |
|
V35 Ladies |
861 |
02:06:09 |
Julie-anne Kellaway |
|
V35 Ladies |
862 |
02:06:09 |
Nicola Clancy |
|
V35 Ladies |
863 |
02:06:09 |
Samara Blake |
|
Senior Ladies |
864 |
02:06:17 |
Anneke Binstead |
|
Senior Ladies |
865 |
02:06:29 |
Mark Gray |
|
V40 Men |
866 |
02:06:37 |
Sarah Presley |
|
V35 Ladies |
867 |
02:06:56 |
Samantha Thompson |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
868 |
02:06:56 |
Jennifer Pearce |
|
V35 Ladies |
869 |
02:07:06 |
Rachel Sheppard |
|
V35 Ladies |
870 |
02:07:06 |
Desmond Rabbitts |
Somer Ac |
V40 Men |
871 |
02:07:08 |
Kelly Blake |
|
Senior Ladies |
872 |
02:07:08 |
Jason Howland |
|
V40 Men |
873 |
02:07:13 |
Andy Roberts |
|
Senior Men |
874 |
02:07:16 |
David Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
875 |
02:07:17 |
Amanda Brown |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
876 |
02:07:19 |
George Osborne |
|
Senior Men |
877 |
02:07:19 |
Richard Foxwell |
|
V60 Men |
878 |
02:07:25 |
Michelle Earl |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
879 |
02:07:27 |
Emma Wright |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
880 |
02:07:27 |
Bea Brandish |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V60 Ladies |
881 |
02:07:27 |
Claire Young |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
882 |
02:07:36 |
Claire Farrow |
|
Senior Ladies |
883 |
02:07:38 |
Teresa Chadwick |
|
V35 Ladies |
884 |
02:07:52 |
Chris Oakley |
Chippenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
885 |
02:07:53 |
Nicola Todd |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
886 |
02:07:53 |
Kirsty-ann Murphy |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
887 |
02:07:53 |
Lindsey Neale |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
888 |
02:07:56 |
Helen Hook |
|
V35 Ladies |
889 |
02:08:37 |
Nathaniel Collier |
Frome Running Club |
Senior Men |
890 |
02:08:38 |
Andrew Barton |
Frome Running Club |
V40 Men |
891 |
02:08:39 |
Maxine Barton |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
892 |
02:08:50 |
Jim Emsley |
|
V40 Men |
893 |
02:09:23 |
Sarah Watson |
|
V35 Ladies |
894 |
02:09:23 |
Tracey Benton |
|
V35 Ladies |
895 |
02:09:40 |
Wayne Matthews |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
896 |
02:09:40 |
Helen Osborne |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
897 |
02:09:42 |
Paul Salmon |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
898 |
02:09:42 |
Jonathan Weedon |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
899 |
02:09:42 |
Elizabeth Owen |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
900 |
02:09:47 |
Shirley Lloyd |
Somer Ac |
V50 Ladies |
901 |
02:09:52 |
Lynette Buckland |
Avon Valley Runners |
V35 Ladies |
902 |
02:09:57 |
Alison Rabbitts |
Somer Ac |
V35 Ladies |
903 |
02:10:03 |
Claire Mcconnel |
|
V35 Ladies |
904 |
02:10:17 |
James Roach-john |
|
V40 Men |
905 |
02:10:19 |
Lauren Garner |
|
Senior Ladies |
906 |
02:10:23 |
Barry Rees |
|
Senior Men |
907 |
02:10:26 |
Joanna Hunt |
|
V35 Ladies |
908 |
02:10:26 |
Lindsey Clark |
|
V35 Ladies |
909 |
02:10:31 |
Nicola Clarke |
|
V35 Ladies |
910 |
02:10:33 |
Rachel Potter |
|
V35 Ladies |
911 |
02:10:34 |
Suzanne Elmore |
|
V35 Ladies |
912 |
02:10:40 |
Claire Rees |
|
V35 Ladies |
913 |
02:10:41 |
Wendy Howse |
|
V35 Ladies |
914 |
02:10:50 |
Lucy Whiting |
|
V35 Ladies |
915 |
02:10:55 |
Vicki Rodda |
|
V35 Ladies |
916 |
02:10:55 |
Deb Allen |
Weston Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
917 |
02:10:55 |
Kirsty Vice |
|
V35 Ladies |
918 |
02:11:17 |
Vicky Shortman |
|
Senior Ladies |
919 |
02:11:19 |
Kevin Escott |
|
V50 Men |
920 |
02:11:24 |
Alison Hosken |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Ladies |
921 |
02:11:38 |
Brian Benjamin |
Bitton Road Runners |
V60 Men |
922 |
02:11:40 |
Sarah Stephens |
|
V35 Ladies |
923 |
02:11:40 |
Rachael Davis |
|
V35 Ladies |
924 |
02:11:42 |
Lesley Pymm |
|
V60 Ladies |
925 |
02:11:50 |
Carol Avery |
|
V50 Ladies |
926 |
02:11:50 |
Alexis Gonzalez |
|
Senior Ladies |
927 |
02:11:54 |
Jennifer Mcenhill |
|
Senior Ladies |
928 |
02:11:55 |
Julie Bryant |
|
V35 Ladies |
929 |
02:12:09 |
Louise Hutchison |
|
V35 Ladies |
930 |
02:12:11 |
Claire Nutt |
|
V35 Ladies |
931 |
02:12:11 |
Hayley Williams |
|
Senior Ladies |
932 |
02:12:11 |
Michelle Picken |
|
V35 Ladies |
933 |
02:12:17 |
Noel Arthur |
|
V50 Men |
934 |
02:12:17 |
Denica Arthur |
|
Senior Ladies |
935 |
02:12:17 |
Victoria Pearce |
|
Senior Ladies |
936 |
02:12:17 |
Rikki Porter |
|
Senior Men |
937 |
02:12:18 |
Nikki Arthur |
|
V50 Ladies |
938 |
02:12:44 |
Stuart Loader |
|
V40 Men |
939 |
02:12:57 |
Jason Field |
|
V40 Men |
940 |
02:12:58 |
Geraldine Potter |
|
V35 Ladies |
941 |
02:12:59 |
Alison Bush |
|
V35 Ladies |
942 |
02:13:05 |
Craig Archer |
|
Senior Men |
943 |
02:13:07 |
Philip Bakker |
|
V50 Men |
944 |
02:13:07 |
Chrissie Cushing |
|
V35 Ladies |
945 |
02:13:18 |
Lisa Heal |
|
V35 Ladies |
946 |
02:13:18 |
Kevin Brown |
|
V40 Men |
947 |
02:13:26 |
Tracy Ward |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
948 |
02:13:27 |
Shelley Stiff |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
949 |
02:13:27 |
Phil Green |
|
Senior Men |
950 |
02:13:38 |
Neil Olive |
|
Senior Men |
951 |
02:13:38 |
Dave Cocks |
|
V40 Men |
952 |
02:13:43 |
Joanna May |
|
Senior Ladies |
953 |
02:13:44 |
Ellie Morris |
|
Senior Ladies |
954 |
02:14:22 |
Alice Perryman |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
955 |
02:14:23 |
Rachel Woodman |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
956 |
02:14:27 |
Katrina Mcwhinnie |
|
V35 Ladies |
957 |
02:14:27 |
Lauren Pennock |
|
Senior Ladies |
958 |
02:14:27 |
Marie Broomsgrove |
|
V35 Ladies |
959 |
02:14:27 |
John Lawson |
|
V40 Men |
960 |
02:14:27 |
Candice Lansdown |
|
Senior Ladies |
961 |
02:14:27 |
Jessika Lee |
|
Senior Ladies |
962 |
02:15:02 |
Madison Ford |
|
Senior Ladies |
963 |
02:15:02 |
Robert Ford |
Bad Tri |
V40 Men |
964 |
02:15:28 |
Verity Wilson |
|
Senior Ladies |
965 |
02:15:28 |
Sarah May |
|
V35 Ladies |
966 |
02:15:57 |
Emma Flexon |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
967 |
02:15:57 |
Allison Perkins |
Avon Valley Runners |
V50 Ladies |
968 |
02:16:00 |
Ruth Watkinson |
|
Senior Ladies |
969 |
02:16:01 |
Daniel Siddle |
Slinn Allstars |
Senior Men |
970 |
02:16:04 |
Simon Lansdowne |
Slinn Allstars |
V60 Men |
971 |
02:16:05 |
Beverley Siddle |
Slinn Allstars |
V50 Ladies |
972 |
02:16:09 |
Louise Chatfield |
|
V35 Ladies |
973 |
02:16:10 |
Rachael Herbert |
|
V35 Ladies |
974 |
02:16:10 |
Alice Warren |
|
Senior Ladies |
975 |
02:16:14 |
Ceinwen Rees |
|
V35 Ladies |
976 |
02:16:14 |
Elaine Davies |
|
V50 Ladies |
977 |
02:16:14 |
Rachel Joseph |
|
Senior Ladies |
978 |
02:16:22 |
Mandy Corp |
|
V35 Ladies |
979 |
02:16:37 |
Sophie Newton |
|
V35 Ladies |
980 |
02:16:37 |
Stacy Meehan |
|
Senior Ladies |
981 |
02:16:54 |
Justin Webster |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
982 |
02:16:56 |
Philip Lines |
|
V50 Men |
983 |
02:16:57 |
Alexander Brookbank |
|
V60 Men |
984 |
02:17:23 |
Elizabeth King |
|
Senior Ladies |
985 |
02:17:24 |
Mia King |
|
V35 Ladies |
986 |
02:18:20 |
Terry Davis |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
987 |
02:18:21 |
Tina Dury |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
988 |
02:18:26 |
Karen Benjamin |
Bitton Road Runners |
V60 Ladies |
989 |
02:18:41 |
Serena Matthews |
|
V35 Ladies |
990 |
02:19:13 |
Isabelle Forrest |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
991 |
02:19:15 |
Lorraine Killington |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
992 |
02:19:16 |
Paul Byrne |
Chippenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
993 |
02:19:16 |
Steve Wood |
Chippenham Harriers |
V50 Men |
994 |
02:19:18 |
Dena Bray |
Chippenham Harriers |
V50 Ladies |
995 |
02:19:18 |
Ryan Parry |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
996 |
02:19:50 |
Bethan Hammond-jones |
|
Senior Ladies |
997 |
02:20:06 |
Geoff Owen |
|
V40 Men |
998 |
02:20:06 |
Sonia Fernandes |
|
V35 Ladies |
999 |
02:20:06 |
Gareth Preece |
|
V40 Men |
1000 |
02:20:37 |
Mahrie Webb |
|
V35 Ladies |
1001 |
02:20:48 |
Caroline Cratchley |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
1002 |
02:20:48 |
Jenny Vallely |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Ladies |
1003 |
02:20:49 |
Sue Elliott |
|
V35 Ladies |
1004 |
02:20:49 |
Katie Marshall |
|
V35 Ladies |
1005 |
02:20:49 |
Fai Pope |
|
V35 Ladies |
1006 |
02:21:48 |
Anthony Jackson |
|
V40 Men |
1007 |
02:21:49 |
Gavin Jackson |
|
V40 Men |
1008 |
02:22:11 |
Jenni Latham |
|
V35 Ladies |
1009 |
02:22:11 |
Chris Latham |
|
V40 Men |
1010 |
02:22:13 |
Rhiannon Hammond-jones |
|
V35 Ladies |
1011 |
02:22:58 |
Lisa Martin |
|
V35 Ladies |
1012 |
02:22:58 |
Debbie Moore |
|
V50 Ladies |
1013 |
02:22:59 |
Ian Hill |
|
V50 Men |
1014 |
02:23:09 |
Susan Elliorr |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
1015 |
02:23:09 |
Dannielle Breasington |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
1016 |
02:23:10 |
David Elliott |
|
V40 Men |
1017 |
02:23:23 |
Graham Carrington |
|
V50 Men |
1018 |
02:24:35 |
Julie Cassidy |
|
V35 Ladies |
1019 |
02:24:35 |
Paul Cassidy |
|
Senior Men |
1020 |
02:24:42 |
Andrew Connor |
|
V40 Men |
1021 |
02:24:45 |
Ruth Connor |
|
Senior Ladies |
1022 |
02:25:52 |
Ian Nelson |
|
Senior Men |
1023 |
02:25:54 |
Andrea Marsh |
|
Senior Ladies |
1024 |
02:26:09 |
Liz Barnett |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
1025 |
02:26:09 |
Claire Hussey |
Chippenham Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
1026 |
02:26:10 |
Rebecca Dunsford |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
1027 |
02:26:22 |
Michaela Sillick |
|
V35 Ladies |
1028 |
02:27:38 |
Jessica Walker |
|
V35 Ladies |
1029 |
02:29:05 |
Sarah Todd |
|
V35 Ladies |
1030 |
02:29:05 |
Tamara Rose |
|
V35 Ladies |
1031 |
02:29:58 |
Will Bristow |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
1032 |
02:29:58 |
Matthew Baber |
|
Senior Men |
1033 |
02:30:07 |
David Morgan |
|
V60 Men |
1034 |
02:31:16 |
Holly Cheshire |
Fitquest Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
1035 |
02:31:24 |
Carol Howell |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
1036 |
02:31:24 |
Emma Taylor |
Weston Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
1037 |
02:31:25 |
Belinda Dachtler |
Weston Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
1038 |
02:35:30 |
Clare Hawkesby |
|
Senior Ladies |
1039 |
02:35:34 |
Emma Tierney |
|
Senior Ladies |
1040 |
02:35:38 |
Richard Crook |
|
V50 Men |
1041 |
02:35:38 |
Greg Gale |
|
Senior Men |
1042 |
02:39:44 |
Fry Club |
Fry Club Joggers |
Senior Men |
1043 |
02:39:44 |
Mollie Lumbard |
|
Senior Ladies |
1044 |
02:40:51 |
Samantha Haggett |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
1045 |
02:40:51 |
Sam Jefferies |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
1046 |
02:43:44 |
Michelle Stinchcombe |
|
Senior Ladies |
1047 |
02:43:44 |
Katie Mills |
|
Senior Ladies |