Club Results
Hanham Horror 6 (MT)
|
Sunday March 27 2016 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:37:04 |
Chris Mcmillan |
Weston AC |
|
2 |
00:39:24 |
Chris Dinham |
|
|
3 |
00:39:42 |
David Cousins |
Southville Running Club |
|
4 |
00:40:13 |
Paul Deaton |
Southville Running Club |
|
5 |
00:40:36 |
Niki Radnege |
|
|
6 |
00:41:10 |
Patrick Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
|
7 |
00:41:14 |
Brian Robb |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
8 |
00:41:32 |
Julian Roger |
|
|
9 |
00:41:41 |
Martin Bartlett |
|
|
10 |
00:42:22 |
Brandon Foster |
|
|
11 |
00:42:25 |
Gavin Watkins |
Great Weston Runners |
|
12 |
00:42:41 |
Pete Clark |
Bristol & West AC |
|
13 |
00:42:46 |
Andrew Grant |
Town & Country Harriers |
|
14 |
00:42:47 |
Shaun Amos |
|
|
15 |
00:43:07 |
Nick Biggs |
|
|
16 |
00:43:18 |
Terry Jewell-davis |
Westbury Harriers |
|
17 |
00:43:40 |
Lee Bateman |
|
|
18 |
00:43:43 |
David Standing |
|
|
19 |
00:43:53 |
Jullian Bailey-gard |
|
|
20 |
00:44:17 |
Andy Wilson |
|
|
21 |
00:44:26 |
Ian Summers |
|
|
22 |
00:44:37 |
Gary Jennings |
|
|
23 |
00:44:39 |
Stuart Brazington |
|
|
24 |
00:44:44 |
Niki Morgan |
|
|
25 |
00:45:03 |
Tom Stokes |
|
|
26 |
00:45:03 |
Liam Odey |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
27 |
00:45:43 |
Mark Dennis |
|
|
28 |
00:45:45 |
Paul Dennett |
|
|
29 |
00:45:47 |
Michael Hill |
|
|
30 |
00:46:05 |
Liz Sanigar |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
31 |
00:46:08 |
Chris Hopes |
Southville Running Club |
|
32 |
00:46:10 |
Richard Hayden |
|
|
33 |
00:46:15 |
Stuart Westwood |
|
|
34 |
00:46:31 |
Jemma Thompson |
|
|
35 |
00:46:46 |
Chris Gardner |
Kingswood Tri |
|
36 |
00:47:16 |
Joe Bowditch |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
37 |
00:47:39 |
Colin Spottiswoodle |
Westbury Harriers |
|
38 |
00:47:43 |
Fabian Yeo |
|
|
39 |
00:47:57 |
Andrew Wood |
|
|
40 |
00:48:00 |
Graham Grout |
Bristol & West AC |
|
41 |
00:48:10 |
Sebastian Spiller |
|
|
42 |
00:48:17 |
Joe Howe |
|
|
43 |
00:48:20 |
Warwick Fortescue |
|
|
44 |
00:48:27 |
Chris Fox |
Woodbridge Shufflers |
|
45 |
00:48:41 |
Nick White |
|
|
46 |
00:48:45 |
Yvonne Cox |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
47 |
00:48:52 |
Joanne Bousfield |
Frome Tri Club |
|
48 |
00:48:58 |
Andy Creber |
Chepstow Harriers |
|
49 |
00:49:02 |
Chris Bruce |
TNT GYM |
|
50 |
00:49:24 |
Ben Shiles |
|
|
51 |
00:49:32 |
Thomas Miller |
Avon Valley Runners |
|
52 |
00:49:57 |
Darren Kellaway |
|
|
53 |
00:50:03 |
Brad Millard |
|
|
54 |
00:50:05 |
Michael Mccormack |
TNT GYM |
|
55 |
00:50:19 |
Martin Taylor |
Frome AC |
|
56 |
00:50:23 |
Matt Smith |
Fitquest AC |
|
57 |
00:50:37 |
Lewis Taylor |
|
|
58 |
00:50:45 |
Simon Hatch |
|
|
59 |
00:50:50 |
Matt Bradley |
Emersons Green |
|
60 |
00:50:55 |
Nigel Cox |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
61 |
00:50:59 |
Danny Houghton |
Kingswood Tri |
|
62 |
00:51:07 |
Kevin Davies |
|
|
63 |
00:51:21 |
Jason Millard |
|
|
64 |
00:51:26 |
Linda Foley |
Portishead Running CLub |
|
65 |
00:51:49 |
Dave Medcroft |
|
|
66 |
00:51:54 |
J Cooper |
|
|
67 |
00:52:03 |
Helen Lovell |
Sole Sisters |
|
68 |
00:52:15 |
Phil Henley |
|
|
69 |
00:52:31 |
John Isaacs |
|
|
70 |
00:52:46 |
Kim Ingleby |
Westbury Harriers |
|
71 |
00:52:49 |
Chris Thomas |
|
|
72 |
00:52:56 |
Marc Thomas |
Fitquest RC |
|
73 |
00:53:00 |
Oliver Marvel |
|
|
74 |
00:53:17 |
Ashley Dunn |
Kingswood Tri |
|
75 |
00:53:33 |
Cath Taylor |
Portishead Running Club |
|
76 |
00:53:43 |
Jake Ward |
|
|
77 |
00:54:11 |
Wayne Lee |
|
|
78 |
00:54:13 |
Danielle Hill |
Kingswood Tri |
|
79 |
00:54:19 |
Thomas Scott |
|
|
80 |
00:54:20 |
Lee Gardiner |
TNT GYM |
|
81 |
00:54:23 |
Adam Grant |
Blackley & North Manchester AC |
|
82 |
00:54:48 |
Dave Leeworthy |
|
|
83 |
00:54:51 |
Rachel Lee |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
84 |
00:54:54 |
Lisa Hatch |
|
|
85 |
00:55:07 |
Christopher Taylor |
|
|
86 |
00:55:14 |
Ted Lovell |
|
|
87 |
00:55:17 |
Ashley Jones |
North Bristol Triathion Club |
|
88 |
00:55:45 |
Richard Izzard |
|
|
89 |
00:56:10 |
David King |
|
|
90 |
00:56:16 |
Anna Davis |
TNT GYM |
|
91 |
00:56:19 |
Shaun Herridge |
Team Dork |
|
92 |
00:56:28 |
Lucy Range |
|
|
93 |
00:56:38 |
Katy Shoesmith |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
94 |
00:56:39 |
Graham Hampshire |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
95 |
00:56:40 |
Jamie Sanigar |
Empire Sports |
|
96 |
00:56:41 |
Nick Mountford |
TNT GYM |
|
97 |
00:56:43 |
Sue Jeddi |
Avon Valley Runners |
|
98 |
00:56:45 |
Robert Mead |
|
|
99 |
00:56:46 |
Justin Coupe |
TNT GYM |
|
100 |
00:56:53 |
Emma Constable |
|
|
101 |
00:56:58 |
Carl Wilson |
|
|
102 |
00:57:01 |
Isobel Medcroft |
Bristol & West AC |
|
103 |
00:57:03 |
Chris Harrison |
|
|
104 |
00:57:11 |
Stewart Jeenes |
|
|
105 |
00:57:14 |
Richard Dodge |
Yeovil Town |
|
106 |
00:57:17 |
Alan Williams |
|
|
107 |
00:57:24 |
David Munday |
Civil Service Sports |
|
108 |
00:57:29 |
Mike Salisbury |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
109 |
00:57:38 |
Helen Kuhlman |
Bath Amphibians Triathlon Club |
|
110 |
00:58:05 |
Laura Shorland |
|
|
111 |
00:58:06 |
Mary Jankowski |
|
|
112 |
00:58:19 |
Valerie Vince |
|
|
113 |
00:58:29 |
Paul Burgess |
Frampton Harriers |
|
114 |
00:58:32 |
Louise Sposito |
TNT GYM |
|
115 |
00:58:33 |
Rebecca Cartwright-teakle |
|
|
116 |
00:58:34 |
James Delaney |
|
|
117 |
00:58:45 |
Michelle Britton |
|
|
118 |
00:59:26 |
Helen Clark |
boco |
|
119 |
00:59:48 |
Samantha Bell |
Fry Club Joggers |
|
120 |
00:59:56 |
Roger Deverbuk |
Frome Running Club |
|
121 |
01:00:00 |
Michelle Philips |
|
|
122 |
01:00:15 |
Emma Hoare |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
123 |
01:00:17 |
Prosser Colin |
Chepstow Harriers |
|
124 |
01:00:24 |
Allison Lucus |
|
|
125 |
01:00:47 |
Nikki Wilson |
|
|
126 |
01:00:50 |
Kathleen Paul |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
127 |
01:00:52 |
Jon Saunders |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
128 |
01:00:53 |
Pete Lemin |
|
|
129 |
01:00:54 |
Kelly Smith |
Kingswood Tri |
|
130 |
01:00:55 |
David Smith |
Kingswood Tri |
|
131 |
01:01:08 |
Matt Fowler |
|
|
132 |
01:01:26 |
Mike Messenger |
Kingswood Tri |
|
133 |
01:01:34 |
Claire Waters |
Angels Running Club |
|
134 |
01:01:53 |
Onu Iheamacho |
TNT GYM |
|
135 |
01:02:33 |
Jane Rowcliffe |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
136 |
01:02:38 |
Brad Robbins |
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
137 |
01:02:50 |
Richard Hughes |
Westbury Harriers |
|
138 |
01:03:14 |
Sharon Sherborne |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
139 |
01:03:16 |
David Lippiatt |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
140 |
01:03:17 |
David Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
141 |
01:03:21 |
Paul Ashton |
|
|
142 |
01:03:23 |
Simon Dunk |
Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. |
|
143 |
01:03:24 |
Peter Stalker |
Wotton Bassett Hounds |
|
144 |
01:03:26 |
Fiona Mathews |
Wotton Bassett Hounds |
|
145 |
01:03:35 |
Mervyn Fowler |
|
|
146 |
01:03:36 |
Ryan Fowler |
|
|
147 |
01:03:42 |
Ruth Medcroft |
Hogweed Trotters |
|
148 |
01:04:01 |
Milly Stowell |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
149 |
01:04:05 |
Colin Welch |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
150 |
01:04:12 |
Paul Edwards |
|
|
151 |
01:04:20 |
Rachel Smith |
Fitquest RC |
|
152 |
01:04:21 |
Richard Thorogood |
Fitquest RC |
|
153 |
01:04:36 |
Amy Maynard |
|
|
154 |
01:05:26 |
Kirstie Mitchell |
|
|
155 |
01:05:59 |
Lucy Britton |
TNT GYM |
|
156 |
01:06:00 |
Elaine Barley |
|
|
157 |
01:06:02 |
Matt Britton |
TNT GYM |
|
158 |
01:06:03 |
Louise Duggan-edge |
North Bristol Running Club |
|
159 |
01:06:16 |
Steve Herridge |
|
|
160 |
01:06:21 |
James Edward Goodchild |
TNT GYM |
|
161 |
01:06:23 |
Victoria Jones |
|
|
162 |
01:06:30 |
Kelly Coles |
|
|
163 |
01:06:37 |
Gordon Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
164 |
01:07:05 |
Matt Pope |
|
|
165 |
01:07:15 |
Katherine Lynn |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
166 |
01:07:28 |
Stephen Summerhayes |
|
|
167 |
01:07:30 |
Jenny Oliver |
|
|
168 |
01:07:36 |
Richard Darby |
Kingswood Tri |
|
169 |
01:07:37 |
Claire Darby |
Kingswood Tri |
|
170 |
01:07:39 |
Karl Tomasin |
|
|
171 |
01:07:43 |
Dave Suattoch |
Southville Running Club |
|
172 |
01:07:44 |
Nurid Some |
Southville Running Club |
|
173 |
01:08:19 |
Hannah Lees |
|
|
174 |
01:08:21 |
Ruth Dorrell |
Just Jog |
|
175 |
01:08:22 |
Clare Fear |
Frenchay Runners |
|
176 |
01:08:27 |
Tracey Worland |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
177 |
01:08:37 |
Claire Edwards |
|
|
178 |
01:08:44 |
Claire Williams |
Bitton Road RUnners |
|
179 |
01:08:45 |
Lauren Summers |
Bitton Road RUnners |
|
180 |
01:08:46 |
Helen Benjamin |
|
|
181 |
01:08:48 |
Rebecca Cox |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
182 |
01:09:01 |
Claire Leonard |
|
|
183 |
01:09:05 |
Samantha Lewis |
|
|
184 |
01:09:29 |
Westley Little |
|
|
185 |
01:09:30 |
Ryan Little |
|
|
186 |
01:09:42 |
Kate Goldie |
|
|
187 |
01:09:48 |
Nicola Wilson |
|
|
188 |
01:09:49 |
Naomi Jones |
TNT GYM |
|
189 |
01:09:57 |
Julia Windall |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
190 |
01:10:04 |
Deborah Evans |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
|
191 |
01:10:17 |
Russell Curnow |
|
|
192 |
01:10:22 |
Danny Smith |
TNT GYM |
|
193 |
01:10:23 |
Carrie Almeida |
Avon Valley Runners |
|
194 |
01:10:26 |
Darren Futcher |
|
|
195 |
01:10:29 |
Richard Frost |
|
|
196 |
01:10:37 |
Jo Brobin |
|
|
197 |
01:10:43 |
Jim Harvey |
|
|
198 |
01:10:47 |
Ellie Morris |
|
|
199 |
01:10:48 |
Charlotte Attwood |
|
|
200 |
01:10:50 |
Jojo Candy |
|
|
201 |
01:11:29 |
Andy Weeks |
Nailsea Running Club |
|
202 |
01:13:12 |
Sophie Frost |
|
|
203 |
01:13:45 |
Layton Jones |
|
|
204 |
01:14:13 |
Chelsey Munday |
|
|
205 |
01:14:13 |
Courtney Munday |
|
|
206 |
01:15:22 |
Roger Hemming |
Great Western Runners |
|
207 |
01:15:56 |
Dan Noble |
|
|
208 |
01:17:29 |
Sally Hayden |
|
|
209 |
01:17:55 |
Abigail Watkins |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
210 |
01:17:56 |
Hayden Cotton |
|
|
211 |
01:18:38 |
Dawn Pashley-williams |
|
|
212 |
01:18:39 |
Kelly Simpson |
|
|
213 |
01:19:34 |
Katie Brooks |
Yeovil Town |
|
214 |
01:21:39 |
Terry Davis |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
215 |
01:21:40 |
Karen Benjamin |
Bitton Road Runners |
|
216 |
01:22:41 |
Johanna Box |
|
|
217 |
01:26:51 |
Alice Lewton |
|
|
218 |
01:26:52 |
Andrea Millard |
|
|
219 |
01:29:18 |
Ian Hooper |
TNT GYM |
|