The Sodbury Slog (MT)
|
Sunday November 12 2017 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
01:02:00 |
Phil Radford |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
Top 3 |
2 |
01:04:30 |
Ben Rawlins |
|
Top 3 |
3 |
01:04:48 |
Paul O'mara |
TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS |
Top 3 |
4 |
01:05:50 |
Anthony Glover |
WESTBURY HARRIERS |
VM40 |
5 |
01:05:56 |
Tom Dobra |
UBACCC |
SenM |
6 |
01:06:42 |
Ciaran Mcquade |
|
SenM |
7 |
01:08:48 |
James Lewis |
UBACCC |
SenM |
8 |
01:09:04 |
Alex Hickmott |
UBACCC |
SenM |
9 |
01:09:32 |
Phillipa Williams |
UBACCC |
Top 3 |
10 |
01:10:51 |
Stuart Wilkie |
MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS |
SenM |
11 |
01:11:05 |
Colin Thompson |
|
VM40 |
12 |
01:11:17 |
Samuel Stone |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
13 |
01:11:28 |
Henry Putley |
UBACCC |
SenM |
14 |
01:11:46 |
Nick Lewis |
|
VM40 |
15 |
01:11:59 |
Billy Carter |
|
SenM |
16 |
01:12:07 |
Matthew Woodward |
|
MV35 |
17 |
01:12:21 |
Rob Furlong |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
SenM |
18 |
01:12:38 |
Lee Kibble |
FOREST OF DEAN AC |
SenM |
19 |
01:13:21 |
Rob Jones |
WORCESTER AC |
SenM |
20 |
01:13:32 |
Andrew Small |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
MV35 |
21 |
01:13:34 |
Marc Whiting |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
MV50 |
22 |
01:13:46 |
Peter Larman |
FROME RUNNING CLUB |
MV35 |
23 |
01:13:54 |
Daryl Phillips |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
SenM |
24 |
01:14:00 |
Andrew Conradi |
|
MV50 |
25 |
01:14:04 |
Nick Hitchings |
WORCESTER AC |
MV35 |
26 |
01:13:56 |
Ryan Smith |
UBACCC |
SenM |
27 |
01:14:25 |
James Hartley |
|
MV35 |
28 |
01:14:37 |
Peter Caseley |
|
SenM |
29 |
01:14:52 |
Leyton Green |
YEOVIL TOWN RRC |
MV35 |
30 |
01:15:11 |
Chris Williams |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
MV35 |
31 |
01:15:24 |
Matthew Wheeler |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
MV35 |
32 |
01:15:40 |
Tom Joy |
UBACCC |
SenM |
33 |
01:15:49 |
John Knight |
|
MV35 |
34 |
01:16:05 |
Dan Port |
HUCCLECOTE HARRIERS |
SenM |
35 |
01:16:07 |
Chris Ore |
HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC |
SenM |
36 |
01:16:21 |
Andrew Griffith |
FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS |
MV50 |
37 |
01:16:34 |
Andrew Lane |
|
SenM |
38 |
01:16:30 |
Matt Pang |
KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB |
SenM |
39 |
01:16:40 |
Dan Elmes |
SOMER AC |
SenM |
40 |
01:16:49 |
Sophie Voller |
WESTBURY HARRIERS |
Top 3 |
41 |
01:17:04 |
Andrew Wright |
ROYAL NAVY ATHLETICS CLUB |
MV35 |
42 |
01:17:01 |
George Comins |
|
MV35 |
43 |
01:17:16 |
Marc Bostock |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
SenM |
44 |
01:17:19 |
Jonathan Doyle |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
45 |
01:17:40 |
James Bisp |
|
SenM |
46 |
01:17:41 |
Mike Mcbeth |
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
MV50 |
47 |
01:17:44 |
Sam Hutson-smith |
UBACCC |
SenM |
48 |
01:17:45 |
Andrew Procter |
|
MV35 |
49 |
01:18:17 |
David Wheeler |
CHEPSTOW HARRIERS |
SenM |
50 |
01:18:14 |
Robin Lewis |
TEAM BATH ATHLETICS CLUB |
SenM |
51 |
01:17:53 |
Stuart Price |
|
MV35 |
52 |
01:18:13 |
Shaun Carr |
ALMOST ATHLETES |
MV35 |
53 |
01:18:27 |
Andy Bush |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
54 |
01:18:23 |
Benedict Burgess-smith |
UBACCC |
SenM |
55 |
01:18:35 |
Daisy Mummery |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
Top 3 |
56 |
01:18:42 |
John Curtis |
|
MV60 |
57 |
01:18:45 |
Chris Gardner |
KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB |
MV35 |
58 |
01:18:51 |
Oliver Johnson |
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS |
SenM |
59 |
01:18:53 |
Tim Jones |
AVON FIRE AND RESCUE RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
60 |
01:18:59 |
Jack Cozens |
|
SenM |
61 |
01:19:03 |
Patrick Wickson |
|
MV35 |
62 |
01:19:07 |
Jane Colman |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
FV35 |
63 |
01:19:06 |
Lee Webb |
|
MV35 |
64 |
01:19:01 |
Harry Leonard |
UBACCC |
SenM |
65 |
01:19:18 |
Lisa Jeffrey |
CHEPSTOW HARRIERS |
FV35 |
66 |
01:19:53 |
David E Higenbottam |
FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS |
MV35 |
67 |
01:19:59 |
John Bennett |
FITQUEST RUNNING CLUB |
MV35 |
68 |
01:20:12 |
Rosie Street |
UBACCC |
SenL |
69 |
01:20:16 |
Josie Harrison |
UBACCC |
SenL |
70 |
01:20:15 |
Nick Thompson |
|
MV35 |
71 |
01:20:28 |
Jason Tinsley |
|
SenM |
72 |
01:20:32 |
Richard Found |
|
MV35 |
73 |
01:20:09 |
Joe Mills |
|
SenM |
74 |
01:20:40 |
Matt Garrett |
|
MV35 |
75 |
01:20:47 |
Olly Priest |
|
SenM |
76 |
01:20:53 |
Kate Green |
|
SenL |
77 |
01:21:03 |
Sophie Alozie |
|
FV35 |
78 |
01:20:57 |
Steve Shute |
WESTFIELD TT |
MV50 |
79 |
01:21:06 |
Mark Fletcher |
|
MV35 |
80 |
01:21:15 |
Michael Clevely |
|
SenM |
81 |
01:21:34 |
Jim Smith |
SOMER AC |
SenM |
82 |
01:21:42 |
Alice Sowden |
UBACCC |
SenL |
83 |
01:21:57 |
Mike Jones |
|
MV35 |
84 |
01:21:52 |
Andrew Cambers |
|
SenM |
85 |
01:21:51 |
Thomas Miller |
WICKWAR WUNNERS |
SenM |
86 |
01:22:04 |
Neil Adams |
HAWKESBURY RUNNERS |
MV35 |
87 |
01:22:07 |
Diana Dee |
HIGHWORTH RC |
FV50 |
88 |
01:22:13 |
Tom Godbehere |
|
MV35 |
89 |
01:22:26 |
Darren Stacey |
|
SenM |
90 |
01:22:34 |
Eric Downey |
KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB |
MV35 |
91 |
01:22:54 |
Luke Maby |
|
SenM |
92 |
01:22:53 |
Rob Beves |
CHEPSTOW HARRIERS |
MV50 |
93 |
01:22:53 |
Dougal Darvill |
|
MV50 |
94 |
01:22:45 |
Stephanie Akpinar |
|
FV50 |
95 |
01:22:59 |
Jill Hadland |
CIRENCESTER AC |
FV35 |
96 |
01:23:00 |
Mark Dennis |
METROPOLITAN POLICE AC |
SenM |
97 |
01:23:05 |
Richard Jenkinson |
|
MV35 |
98 |
01:23:13 |
Daniel Van Helden |
UBACCC |
SenM |
99 |
01:23:13 |
Hannah Thom |
UBACCC |
SenL |
100 |
01:23:26 |
Allan Green |
ALMOST ATHLETES |
MV60 |
101 |
01:23:31 |
Nicolas Belissent |
UBACCC |
SenM |
102 |
01:23:31 |
Jon Steadman |
HARLOW RC |
VM40 |
103 |
01:23:43 |
Ian Holmes |
FROME RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
104 |
01:23:22 |
William Wilson |
|
SenM |
105 |
01:23:49 |
Nick Warren |
HALDON TRAIL RUNNERS |
SenM |
106 |
01:24:00 |
Andy Smith |
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
107 |
01:24:04 |
Russell Rollings |
|
VM40 |
108 |
01:24:11 |
Liam Slate |
|
SenM |
109 |
01:24:14 |
Lel Poole |
|
VL35 |
110 |
01:24:11 |
Matthew Mundy |
STANBRIDGE FLIERS |
VM40 |
111 |
01:24:25 |
Patricia Peever |
ALMOST ATHLETES |
VL35 |
112 |
01:24:21 |
Mark Hoskins |
|
SenM |
113 |
01:24:27 |
Charlie Beresford |
|
VM40 |
114 |
01:24:38 |
John Cole |
|
SenM |
115 |
01:24:35 |
Alun Jones |
|
SenM |
116 |
01:24:40 |
Jason Pittaway |
|
VM40 |
117 |
01:24:43 |
Ben Miles |
|
SenM |
118 |
01:24:41 |
Peter Roberts |
|
VM50 |
119 |
01:24:46 |
Fergal Cummins |
|
VM40 |
120 |
01:24:33 |
Martin Thomas |
ALMOST ATHLETES |
VM40 |
121 |
01:24:28 |
Kev Owen |
KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB |
VM40 |
122 |
01:24:35 |
Richard Furphy |
|
VM50 |
123 |
01:25:08 |
Katy Pullin |
|
VL35 |
124 |
01:25:10 |
Ian Harryman |
AVON VALLEY RUNNERS |
VM40 |
125 |
01:25:13 |
Barry Hall |
PORTISHEAD R C |
VM40 |
126 |
01:25:14 |
Adam Lees |
AVON FIRE AND RESCUE RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
127 |
01:24:49 |
Mark Hayman |
SPIRIT OF MONMOUTH |
VM40 |
128 |
01:25:17 |
Amelia Atkinson |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
SenF |
129 |
01:25:12 |
Molly Barr |
|
SenF |
130 |
01:25:21 |
Matt Jones |
|
SenM |
131 |
01:25:22 |
Pat Curtis |
|
VL60 |
132 |
01:25:30 |
Sarah Mcgaw |
UBACCC |
SenF |
133 |
01:25:30 |
Carl Tilton |
|
SenM |
134 |
01:25:35 |
Mike Webb |
|
SenM |
135 |
01:25:31 |
Gareth Strange |
TEAM BATH ATHLETICS CLUB |
SenM |
136 |
01:25:34 |
Les Simmons |
|
VM50 |
137 |
01:25:27 |
Michael Utton |
|
VM40 |
138 |
01:25:46 |
Jonathan Loud |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM40 |
139 |
01:25:55 |
Katie Matthews |
|
VL35 |
140 |
01:25:56 |
Peter England |
FITQUEST RUNNING CLUB |
VM60 |
141 |
01:26:01 |
Margaret Mclachlan |
|
VL50 |
142 |
01:26:09 |
Darren Mann |
CALNE SMARTT |
VM50 |
143 |
01:26:16 |
Paddy Mead |
FROME RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
144 |
01:26:16 |
Richard Corp |
|
VM40 |
145 |
01:26:23 |
Daniel Wade |
|
SenM |
146 |
01:26:27 |
James Baker |
STANBRIDGE FLIERS |
VM40 |
147 |
01:26:14 |
David Goodwin |
FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS |
VM40 |
148 |
01:26:08 |
Nathan Mabbs-godfrey |
|
SenM |
149 |
01:26:39 |
Louise Hargreaves |
|
SenF |
150 |
01:26:33 |
Stuart Loader |
|
VM40 |
151 |
01:26:56 |
Chi Zhang |
|
SenM |
152 |
01:26:54 |
Simon Piron |
|
SenM |
153 |
01:27:02 |
Stuart Foyle |
|
VM40 |
154 |
01:26:54 |
Jon Gallichan |
TEAM EASY RUNNER |
SenM |
155 |
01:26:55 |
Phil Elstone |
|
VM40 |
156 |
01:27:12 |
Pat Harvey |
STANBRIDGE FLIERS |
VM50 |
157 |
01:27:20 |
Vctoria Penman |
FROME RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
158 |
01:27:12 |
Richard Izzard |
|
SenM |
159 |
01:27:29 |
Andy Barton |
|
SenM |
160 |
01:27:31 |
Ian Lewis |
WICKWAR WUNNERS |
SenM |
161 |
01:27:33 |
Mark Amos |
|
VM40 |
162 |
01:27:38 |
George Ross |
|
SenM |
163 |
01:27:49 |
James Cutler |
|
SenM |
164 |
01:27:40 |
Mark Date |
TEAM EASY RUNNER |
VM40 |
165 |
01:27:04 |
Simon Watkins |
|
VM40 |
166 |
01:28:03 |
Neil Newman |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
167 |
01:28:07 |
Danny Webber |
WICKWAR WUNNERS |
SenM |
168 |
01:27:51 |
Miles Hendy |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
169 |
01:28:14 |
Neil Tiley |
SLINN ALLSTARS |
VM60 |
170 |
01:28:22 |
Martin Hamm |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM60 |
171 |
01:28:09 |
Lucy Day |
|
VL35 |
172 |
01:28:24 |
Olivia Williams |
|
SenF |
173 |
01:28:25 |
Bruce Sellers |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
VM50 |
174 |
01:28:21 |
Carla Moulder |
|
VL35 |
175 |
01:28:08 |
Andy Cleave |
WICKWAR WUNNERS |
VM60 |
176 |
01:28:17 |
Steve Melling |
|
VM50 |
177 |
01:28:24 |
Aarron Box |
TEAM EASY RUNNER |
SenM |
178 |
01:28:21 |
Ingrid Harris |
|
VL50 |
179 |
01:28:33 |
Rowan Whiteman |
|
SenM |
180 |
01:28:33 |
Claire Court |
ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
181 |
01:28:34 |
Kevin Davies |
|
VM40 |
182 |
01:28:48 |
Steve Shears |
|
VM40 |
183 |
01:28:54 |
Nigel Ryder |
WICKWAR WUNNERS |
VM40 |
184 |
01:28:57 |
Anthony Wingrove |
|
VM40 |
185 |
01:29:17 |
Robert Everson |
|
SenM |
186 |
01:29:15 |
Jan Morris |
CHEPSTOW HARRIERS |
VL35 |
187 |
01:29:15 |
Rebecca Comins |
CHEPSTOW HARRIERS |
VL35 |
188 |
01:29:06 |
Helen Reid |
|
VL35 |
189 |
01:29:19 |
Tom Martin |
|
SenM |
190 |
01:29:24 |
David Ford |
FITQUEST RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
191 |
01:29:28 |
James Crabbe |
|
VM40 |
192 |
01:29:30 |
Paul Richards |
|
SenM |
193 |
01:29:33 |
David Keogh |
SOMER AC |
VM50 |
194 |
01:29:32 |
James Turner |
|
VM40 |
195 |
01:29:46 |
Susan Duncan |
|
VL35 |
196 |
01:29:55 |
Nathan Treby |
|
SenM |
197 |
01:29:41 |
Jordan Palmer |
|
SenM |
198 |
01:29:37 |
Gareth Waite |
|
MV50 |
199 |
01:29:57 |
Matthew Pearce |
|
VM50 |
200 |
01:29:55 |
Ellie-mae Barr |
|
SenF |
201 |
01:29:55 |
Jason Rayner |
|
VM40 |
202 |
01:30:07 |
Tony Harris |
FITQUEST RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
203 |
01:29:42 |
Pete Blanchard |
|
VM40 |
204 |
01:29:49 |
Katie Brighton Jones |
|
VL35 |
205 |
01:30:04 |
Christine Barr |
|
VL35 |
206 |
01:30:13 |
Andrew Beland |
|
SenM |
207 |
01:30:06 |
Andy Jenkins |
|
VM50 |
208 |
01:29:59 |
Andy Mining |
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS |
SenM |
209 |
01:30:16 |
Ebn Mars |
|
SenM |
210 |
01:30:18 |
Richard Scott |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VM50 |
211 |
01:30:16 |
Steve Richards |
|
SenM |
212 |
01:30:31 |
Martin Berry |
|
VM40 |
213 |
01:30:23 |
John Clayton |
|
VM40 |
214 |
01:30:51 |
John Wood |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
SenM |
215 |
01:30:48 |
David Graham |
WICKWAR WUNNERS |
VM50 |
216 |
01:30:43 |
Steven Martin |
|
VM40 |
217 |
01:30:59 |
Darren Gillett |
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
218 |
01:30:58 |
Rose Gillett |
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
219 |
01:30:40 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
VM50 |
220 |
01:30:30 |
Craig Wright |
|
SenM |
221 |
01:30:57 |
Dave Gynn |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM40 |
222 |
01:30:44 |
Stuart Brazington |
KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB |
VM40 |
223 |
01:31:27 |
Sonia Dobson |
|
VL35 |
224 |
01:31:29 |
Dave Boulton |
|
VM40 |
225 |
01:31:09 |
Daniel Slade |
|
VM40 |
226 |
01:31:30 |
Stephen Ratcliffe |
FROME RUNNING CLUB |
VM50 |
227 |
01:31:33 |
Patrick Connolly |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
228 |
01:31:40 |
Ian Watson |
|
VM40 |
229 |
01:31:39 |
Bruce Nelson |
|
VM40 |
230 |
01:31:55 |
Nigel Jennings |
|
VM50 |
231 |
01:31:40 |
Jamie Castree |
|
VM40 |
232 |
01:32:02 |
Simon Thexton |
|
VM40 |
233 |
01:32:03 |
David Stott |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM40 |
234 |
01:32:04 |
Joanne Sheppard |
|
VL35 |
235 |
01:32:07 |
Simon Widdicombe |
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS |
SenM |
236 |
01:32:11 |
Ian Forward |
|
SenM |
237 |
01:32:10 |
Edward Snelling |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VM60 |
238 |
01:31:59 |
Peter Clark |
|
SenM |
239 |
01:32:12 |
Samuel Pearce |
|
SenM |
240 |
01:32:10 |
Kevin Hudson |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VM50 |
241 |
01:31:58 |
Michael Robbins |
|
VM50 |
242 |
01:32:20 |
John Hinchliffe |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VM60 |
243 |
01:32:20 |
Dean Elliott |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM40 |
244 |
01:32:29 |
Ben Skuse |
|
VM40 |
245 |
01:32:19 |
Alex Cottrell |
|
SenM |
246 |
01:32:32 |
Ros White |
ALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB |
VL50 |
247 |
01:32:27 |
Megan Williams |
UBACCC |
SenF |
248 |
01:32:27 |
Ellen Harrison |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
SenF |
249 |
01:32:33 |
Sarah Styles |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VL35 |
250 |
01:32:36 |
Vicky Wingrove |
|
VL35 |
251 |
01:32:14 |
Mathew Pearson |
|
SenM |
252 |
01:32:42 |
Graham Walkden |
|
SenM |
253 |
01:32:35 |
Ashley Dunn |
FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS |
VM40 |
254 |
01:32:46 |
Imi Testa |
|
VL35 |
255 |
01:32:39 |
Shane Toogood |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
SenM |
256 |
01:32:12 |
Ben Groom |
|
SenM |
257 |
01:32:41 |
Steven Parsons |
ROYAL WOOTTON BASSETT HOUNDS RC |
VM50 |
258 |
01:33:10 |
Marc Roberts |
KINGSWAY RUNNERS |
SenM |
259 |
01:32:52 |
Nicola Arnot |
WETHINKWE'REFIT |
VL35 |
260 |
01:32:54 |
Callum Marsh |
WETHINKWE'REFIT |
SenM |
261 |
01:32:55 |
Chris Marsh |
|
VM50 |
262 |
01:32:56 |
James Ashley-smith |
|
SenM |
263 |
01:32:57 |
Craig Spark |
|
SenM |
264 |
01:33:14 |
Gary Walsh |
|
VM40 |
265 |
01:32:55 |
Dan Marchant |
|
VM40 |
266 |
01:33:22 |
Si Walsh |
CHEDDAR RC |
VM40 |
267 |
01:33:32 |
Stuart New |
|
SenM |
268 |
01:33:16 |
Richard Lawrence |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM50 |
269 |
01:33:34 |
Kerry Lawrence |
|
VL35 |
270 |
01:33:35 |
Neil Jones |
|
VM40 |
271 |
01:33:34 |
Jonathan Tudor |
DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
272 |
01:33:58 |
Lyndon Hore |
|
VM40 |
273 |
01:34:22 |
Rick Butters |
|
VM40 |
274 |
01:34:21 |
Lee Gardiner |
TEAM EASY RUNNER |
VM50 |
275 |
01:34:18 |
Callum Elliott |
|
SenM |
276 |
01:34:33 |
Stuart Burnell |
|
SenM |
277 |
01:34:29 |
Anthony Nash |
FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS |
VM40 |
278 |
01:34:52 |
Gavin Deane |
|
SenM |
279 |
01:34:56 |
Jamie Clark |
|
VM40 |
280 |
01:34:46 |
Steven Lewis |
|
VM40 |
281 |
01:34:46 |
Philip Davies |
|
VM40 |
282 |
01:35:08 |
Simon Mayo |
|
VM50 |
283 |
01:35:13 |
Kieran England |
|
SenM |
284 |
01:35:20 |
Lucy Range |
|
VL35 |
285 |
01:35:09 |
Howard White |
|
VM40 |
286 |
01:35:10 |
Rachael Ellard |
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
287 |
01:35:02 |
Gaz Keen |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM50 |
288 |
01:35:01 |
Andrew Merriman |
|
VM40 |
289 |
01:35:21 |
Alistair Mitchell |
|
SenM |
290 |
01:35:15 |
Julie Fowler |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VL35 |
291 |
01:35:38 |
Carol O'leary |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VL60 |
292 |
01:35:14 |
Mikko Jay |
|
SenM |
293 |
01:35:47 |
David Terry |
|
SenM |
294 |
01:35:39 |
Toby Brown |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM50 |
295 |
01:36:03 |
Robert Parker |
|
VM40 |
296 |
01:36:09 |
Hamish Roberton |
|
VM50 |
297 |
01:36:08 |
Charlotte Taylor |
|
SenF |
298 |
01:36:07 |
Andy Taylor |
|
SenM |
299 |
01:36:08 |
Richard King |
|
SenM |
300 |
01:36:09 |
Richard Crook |
|
VM50 |
301 |
01:36:13 |
Michael Keepin |
|
VM40 |
302 |
01:36:07 |
Michael Giles |
CALNE SMARTT |
VM50 |
303 |
01:36:07 |
Sharon Mann |
CALNE SMARTT |
VL35 |
304 |
01:36:18 |
Gemma Addison |
|
VL35 |
305 |
01:36:37 |
Neil Humphreys |
|
VM40 |
306 |
01:36:54 |
Mark Durnell |
|
SenM |
307 |
01:36:26 |
Alan Lea |
|
SenM |
308 |
01:36:58 |
Shane Connolly |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VM40 |
309 |
01:36:50 |
Daniel Harvey |
|
VM40 |
310 |
01:37:13 |
Jaime Maycock |
|
VL35 |
311 |
01:37:18 |
Andrew Appleton |
|
VM50 |
312 |
01:36:59 |
Matthew Goddard |
|
VM40 |
313 |
01:37:13 |
Steve Bysouth |
|
SenM |
314 |
01:37:28 |
Thomas Garland |
|
SenM |
315 |
01:37:06 |
Mike Parsons |
|
SenM |
316 |
01:37:06 |
Steve Baker |
|
SenM |
317 |
01:37:26 |
Karen Smith |
|
VL35 |
318 |
01:37:08 |
Richard Jones |
|
VM40 |
319 |
01:37:12 |
James Hayward |
|
SenM |
320 |
01:37:02 |
Philip Jeyes |
ALMOST ATHLETES |
VM40 |
321 |
01:37:37 |
Michelle Caines |
|
VL35 |
322 |
01:37:36 |
Alison Barry |
HEADINGTON RR |
VL50 |
323 |
01:37:14 |
Steve Wallis |
|
VM40 |
324 |
01:37:31 |
David Knight |
|
SenM |
325 |
01:37:32 |
Sharon Wilkie |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VL35 |
326 |
01:38:09 |
Jane Miller |
WICKWAR WUNNERS |
VL50 |
327 |
01:38:27 |
Clare Harwood |
UBACCC |
SenF |
328 |
01:38:29 |
Coral Andrews |
|
VL35 |
329 |
01:38:34 |
Charlotte Havard-smith |
|
SenF |
330 |
01:39:18 |
Dave Medcroft |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM40 |
331 |
01:39:26 |
Fabian Yeo |
|
SenM |
332 |
01:39:27 |
Joanna Yeo |
|
VL35 |
333 |
01:39:25 |
Matthew Dando |
|
SenM |
334 |
01:38:47 |
Timothy Hapgood |
|
SenM |
335 |
01:38:47 |
Stuart Campbell |
|
VM40 |
336 |
01:39:24 |
Mike Mccormack |
TEAM EASY RUNNER |
SenM |
337 |
01:39:46 |
Tom Herbert |
|
VM40 |
338 |
01:39:19 |
Richard Peacock |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM50 |
339 |
01:39:19 |
Laura Buet |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VL35 |
340 |
01:40:11 |
Martin Cross |
FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS |
VM40 |
341 |
01:39:57 |
Sarah Andrews |
|
VL35 |
342 |
01:40:28 |
Steve Walker |
|
VM40 |
343 |
01:40:26 |
Maria Davidson |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VL35 |
344 |
01:40:44 |
Lorraine Shovelton |
|
VL35 |
345 |
01:40:44 |
Dawn Gardner |
100 MARATHON CLUB |
VL35 |
346 |
01:40:35 |
Vicky Steadman |
HARLOW RC |
VL35 |
347 |
01:40:03 |
Ian Mussell |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
348 |
01:40:41 |
Ian Woodruff |
|
SenM |
349 |
01:40:57 |
Helen Clark |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
VL35 |
350 |
01:40:35 |
Noel Flynn |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VM40 |
351 |
01:40:51 |
Jim Molloy |
|
VM50 |
352 |
01:41:11 |
Nicolalouise Crickett |
|
VL50 |
353 |
01:41:19 |
David Exon |
FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS |
VM40 |
354 |
01:41:21 |
Mark Wiltshire |
|
VM50 |
355 |
01:41:19 |
Darren Scammell |
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS |
SenM |
356 |
01:41:26 |
Neil Griffin |
|
VM50 |
357 |
01:41:20 |
Gary Dyer |
|
SenM |
358 |
01:41:33 |
Nicolas Hambly |
|
SenM |
359 |
01:41:41 |
Neil Bennett |
|
VM40 |
360 |
01:41:46 |
David Taylor |
WESTBURY HARRIERS |
VM50 |
361 |
01:41:52 |
Daniel Riches |
|
VM40 |
362 |
01:41:20 |
Marcus Vaughan |
|
SenM |
363 |
01:41:20 |
James Mccune |
|
VM40 |
364 |
01:41:40 |
Paul Crowley |
|
VM40 |
365 |
01:41:56 |
Christopher Meredith |
|
SenM |
366 |
01:42:06 |
Christopher Ryall |
|
SenM |
367 |
01:42:25 |
Jon Hodgson |
|
SenM |
368 |
01:42:36 |
David King |
|
SenM |
369 |
01:42:48 |
Aron Hills |
|
VM40 |
370 |
01:43:09 |
James Thomas |
|
VM40 |
371 |
01:43:09 |
Mike Hill |
FITQUEST RUNNING CLUB |
VM50 |
372 |
01:42:39 |
Thomas Johnson |
|
SenM |
373 |
01:42:40 |
Marcus Bennett |
|
SenM |
374 |
01:41:34 |
Ashleigh James |
|
VM40 |
375 |
01:42:58 |
Shelley Mundy |
|
VL35 |
376 |
01:43:01 |
Jeffery Hardy |
|
VM50 |
377 |
01:43:08 |
Nev Jenkins |
|
VM40 |
378 |
01:42:42 |
Nick Roberts |
FITQUEST RUNNING CLUB |
SenM |
379 |
01:42:43 |
Keith Mcandrew |
|
VM40 |
380 |
01:42:48 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
VM50 |
381 |
01:43:26 |
Kelly-anne Garland |
|
SenF |
382 |
01:43:16 |
Harry Hodgkinson |
|
VM50 |
383 |
01:43:29 |
Kate Williamson |
EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS |
VL60 |
384 |
01:43:31 |
Jacqueline Pinnock |
EYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS |
VL50 |
385 |
01:44:04 |
Richard Nicholls |
SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
VM60 |
386 |
01:44:00 |
Dan Grove |
|
SenM |
387 |
01:43:45 |
Jadie Cotterell |
DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB |
SenF |
388 |
01:43:46 |
Antony Ball |
DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
389 |
01:44:17 |
Nick Baldock |
|
VM50 |
390 |
01:44:23 |
Jo Balshaw |
|
VL35 |
391 |
01:44:27 |
Phil Barker |
FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS |
VM50 |
392 |
01:44:27 |
Sian Saxon |
|
VL35 |
393 |
01:43:51 |
Simon Alexander |
|
VM40 |
394 |
01:43:52 |
Fiona Norris |
FROME RUNNING CLUB |
VL50 |
395 |
01:44:43 |
Mike King |
|
VM40 |
396 |
01:44:40 |
Gemma Piron |
|
VL35 |
397 |
01:44:35 |
Mandi Burroughs |
FIT 2 RUN |
VL50 |
398 |
01:44:23 |
Mark Cox |
|
VM40 |
399 |
01:45:09 |
Peter Albon-crouch |
|
VM40 |
400 |
01:45:10 |
Shane Bassett |
|
VM40 |
401 |
01:45:10 |
Kevin Rawlins |
|
VM40 |
402 |
01:45:25 |
Laura Faulkner |
|
VL35 |
403 |
01:45:26 |
Sarah Withey |
|
VL35 |
404 |
01:45:26 |
Rich Morley |
|
VM40 |
405 |
01:45:41 |
Sheryl Selway |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VL35 |
406 |
01:45:42 |
Nick Cook |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VM50 |
407 |
01:45:17 |
Darren Sharp |
|
VM40 |
408 |
01:45:37 |
Craieg Large |
|
VM50 |
409 |
01:45:34 |
Jeff Clark |
|
VM50 |
410 |
01:46:01 |
Paul Pearson |
|
SenM |
411 |
01:46:02 |
Anna Pearson |
|
VL35 |
412 |
01:46:14 |
Colin Waterman |
|
VM40 |
413 |
01:46:14 |
Becky Waterman |
|
VL35 |
414 |
01:46:02 |
Chris Waite |
|
VM40 |
415 |
01:46:28 |
Chris Major |
|
VM40 |
416 |
01:46:27 |
Mark Houston |
CALNE RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
417 |
01:46:29 |
Gareth Marriot |
|
VM50 |
418 |
01:46:56 |
Chris Ellis |
|
VM40 |
419 |
01:46:58 |
Pete Stacey |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VM60 |
420 |
01:47:08 |
Abi Corboy |
FRY CLUB JOGGERS |
VL35 |
421 |
01:47:10 |
Gemma Ball |
|
SenF |
422 |
01:47:12 |
Caroline Flynn |
|
VL35 |
423 |
01:47:23 |
Diana Molloy |
|
VL35 |
424 |
01:47:25 |
Samantha Bell |
FRY CLUB JOGGERS |
VL35 |
425 |
01:47:43 |
Verity Berry |
|
SenF |
426 |
01:47:42 |
Kimberley Laite |
|
SenF |
427 |
01:47:44 |
Adrian Smith |
|
VM40 |
428 |
01:47:28 |
Ben Chick |
|
VM40 |
429 |
01:47:30 |
Clare Chick |
|
VL35 |
430 |
01:47:09 |
Maite Roche |
|
VL35 |
431 |
01:46:51 |
Justin Denning |
|
VM40 |
432 |
01:47:38 |
Ian Powell |
KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB |
VM40 |
433 |
01:47:10 |
Paul Dunsford |
|
VM50 |
434 |
01:47:43 |
Mike Carter |
|
VM40 |
435 |
01:47:45 |
Jenny Hughes |
WICKWAR WUNNERS |
VL50 |
436 |
01:47:45 |
Tracy Ryder |
WICKWAR WUNNERS |
VL35 |
437 |
01:47:56 |
Jane Lambert |
|
VL35 |
438 |
01:48:03 |
Leahanne Nelson |
|
VL35 |
439 |
01:48:28 |
Ryan Leicester |
|
SenM |
440 |
01:48:26 |
Lisa Hindshaw |
DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
441 |
01:48:27 |
Louise Biddell |
DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
442 |
01:48:47 |
Nathan Swarbrick |
|
SenM |
443 |
01:49:01 |
Paul Woodward |
|
VM50 |
444 |
01:49:07 |
Kelly Jefferies |
|
SenF |
445 |
01:49:07 |
Andrew Jefferies |
|
SenM |
446 |
01:48:26 |
Leona Mills |
SOLE SISTERS (NORTH BRISTOL) |
SenF |
447 |
01:49:09 |
Mark Carter |
|
VM40 |
448 |
01:49:19 |
Alan Powell |
|
VM40 |
449 |
01:49:44 |
Guy Parr |
|
VM50 |
450 |
01:49:43 |
Nigel Parr |
|
VM50 |
451 |
01:49:44 |
Dave Waldock |
NORTH BRISTOL RUNNING GROUP |
VM40 |
452 |
01:49:44 |
Maxine Waldock |
NORTH BRISTOL RUNNING GROUP |
VL35 |
453 |
01:49:02 |
James Fox |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
454 |
01:50:04 |
Richard Henderson-figg |
|
SenM |
455 |
01:50:05 |
Brendon Wilson |
BRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) |
VM40 |
456 |
01:50:07 |
Kevin Howells |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VM50 |
457 |
01:50:14 |
Kelly Stevens |
FITQUEST RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
458 |
01:49:58 |
Jim Trowbridge |
ALMOST ATHLETES |
VM50 |
459 |
01:49:53 |
Duncan Harley |
|
VM40 |
460 |
01:49:53 |
Zoe Harley |
|
VL35 |
461 |
01:50:24 |
Neil Wring |
|
SenM |
462 |
01:50:24 |
Peter Barnard |
|
SenM |
463 |
01:50:48 |
Steve Walters |
|
VM40 |
464 |
01:50:14 |
Tom Morgan |
|
VM40 |
465 |
01:50:13 |
Andy Turner |
|
VM40 |
466 |
01:50:37 |
Ali Sellars |
|
VL35 |
467 |
01:51:01 |
James Creed |
|
VM40 |
468 |
01:50:41 |
Catherine Mason |
ALMOST ATHLETES |
VL35 |
469 |
01:50:46 |
Helenna Vaughan |
|
SenF |
470 |
01:50:47 |
Stuart Smith |
|
VM40 |
471 |
01:50:46 |
Lisa Mccrea-steele |
|
VL35 |
472 |
01:50:46 |
Rachel Clarke |
|
VL35 |
473 |
01:51:05 |
Ross Britton |
|
SenM |
474 |
01:50:56 |
Jane Roscoe |
PORTISHEAD R C |
VL50 |
475 |
01:51:42 |
Nick Bennett |
WESTBURY HARRIERS |
SenM |
476 |
01:51:43 |
Thomas Pawley |
WESTBURY HARRIERS |
SenM |
477 |
01:51:46 |
Chris Lewis |
|
VM40 |
478 |
01:51:44 |
Simon Farrell |
|
VM40 |
479 |
01:51:42 |
Mike Messenger |
|
VM50 |
480 |
01:51:53 |
Shaun Hunt |
|
VM40 |
481 |
01:51:53 |
Alison Banwell |
|
VL35 |
482 |
01:51:34 |
Marc Hortin |
|
VM50 |
483 |
01:51:25 |
Alyson Colman |
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS |
VL50 |
484 |
01:52:20 |
Andy Airey |
|
VL35 |
485 |
01:51:39 |
Tony King |
|
VM50 |
486 |
01:51:40 |
David Colman |
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS |
VL50 |
487 |
01:52:13 |
Scott Stacey |
|
VM40 |
488 |
01:52:56 |
Lisa Acton |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VL35 |
489 |
01:52:55 |
Rachel Stacey |
WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB |
VL50 |
490 |
01:52:48 |
Neil Palmer |
|
VM50 |
491 |
01:52:42 |
Catherine Cole |
CALNE SMARTT |
VL35 |
492 |
01:52:40 |
Marion Stanly |
|
VL35 |
493 |
01:52:53 |
Joseph Ball |
|
SenM |
494 |
01:52:53 |
Steve Rugman |
|
VM50 |
495 |
01:53:16 |
Baz Jouxson |
|
VM40 |
496 |
01:53:25 |
Victoria Hudd |
TEAM EASY RUNNER |
SenF |
497 |
01:53:25 |
Becky Pope |
TEAM EASY RUNNER |
VL35 |
498 |
01:53:12 |
Kevin Smith |
|
SenM |
499 |
01:52:45 |
Maggie Gibbs |
SOLE SISTERS (NORTH BRISTOL) |
VL50 |
500 |
01:54:00 |
Steven Wyatt |
|
VM50 |
501 |
01:53:15 |
Steven Sealy |
TEAM EASY RUNNER |
SenM |
502 |
01:53:35 |
Andrew Russell |
|
VM50 |
503 |
01:53:07 |
Carol Drewett |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
VL50 |
504 |
01:54:06 |
Michelle Rodway |
|
VL35 |
505 |
01:53:54 |
Leon Baker |
BITTON ROAD RUNNERS |
VM40 |
506 |
01:54:08 |
Joe Pullin |
|
VL35 |
507 |
01:53:46 |
Justin Webster |
|
VM40 |
508 |
01:54:22 |
Briony Wilson |
|
SenM |
509 |
01:54:28 |
Caroline Richings |
|
VM40 |
510 |
01:53:53 |
Helena Large |
FITQUEST RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
511 |
01:53:53 |
Sharon Herniman |
KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB |
VL35 |
512 |
01:53:40 |
Laura Sharpe |
EMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
513 |
01:53:39 |
Liz Naude |
SOLE SISTERS (NORTH BRISTOL) |
VL35 |
514 |
01:53:39 |
Jo Radford |
SOLE SISTERS (NORTH BRISTOL) |
SenF |
515 |
01:54:04 |
Judy Hopking |
|
VL35 |
516 |
01:54:05 |
Katie Scott |
|
VL50 |
517 |
01:54:22 |
Jules Smailes |
FROME RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
518 |
01:54:22 |
Tanya Baker-gill |
FROME RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
519 |
01:54:11 |
Georgie Starkie |
|
VL50 |
520 |
01:54:12 |
Joanne Fordham |
FROME RUNNING CLUB |
VL35 |
521 |
01:54:53 |
Sarah Gwyer |
TEAM EASY RUNNER |
VL35 |
522 |
01:54:19 |
Hannah Woodland |
|
VL35 |
523 |
01:55:07 |
Joanne Richings |
|
VL35 |
524 |
01:55:14 |
Lauren Abrahams |
|
SenF |
525 |
01:55:00 |
Caroline Palmer |
DEVIZES RUNNING CLUB |
SenF |
526 |
01:55:24 |
Paul Bell |
|
VM50 |
527 |
01:55:00 |
Lewis Gascoigne |
|
VL50 |
528 |
01:55:01 |
David Gascoigne |
|
VM50 |
529 |
01:55:40 |
Vicky Thompson |
|
SenM |
530 |
01:55:22 |
Bridie Colenso |
|
VM50 |
531 |
01:55:48 |
Ruth Abrahams |
|
SenF |
532 |
01:55:34 |
Sarah Brooks |
|
VL35 |
533 |
01:55:34 |
Ria Appleton |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenF |
534 |
01:55:35 |
Emma Laurence |
|
SenF |
535 |
01:54:57 |
Rick White |
|
VL35 |
536 |
01:55:13 |
Kelly Smith |
KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB |
VM50 |
537 |
01:55:13 |
Dave Smith |
KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB |
VL35 |
538 |
01:55:23 |
Kevin Spratt |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
VM40 |
539 |
01:55:28 |
Catherine O'brien |
|
SenM |
540 |
01:56:06 |
Dayton Little |
|
VM50 |
541 |
01:56:12 |
Steve Palmer |
|
VM50 |
542 |
01:56:02 |
Dermot Mccann |
NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB |
VM50 |
543 |
01:56:06 |
Simon Morrison |
|
VM50 |
544 |
01:56:06 |
Simon Parsons |
|
VM40 |
545 |
01:56:38 |
Laura Francis |
|
VM40 |
546 |
01:56:31 |
Clare Allen |
|
SenF |
547 |
01:56:32 |
Debbie Morgan |
|
VL35 |
548 |
01:56:33 |
Hayley Brock |
HOGWEED TROTTERS |
SenF |
549 |
01:56:18 |
Richard Smith |
|
VL50 |
550 |
01:56:21 |
Graham Morgan |
|
VM40 |
551 |
01:56:28 |
Katherine Sealey |
DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB |
VM40 |
552 |
01:56:19 |
Peter Ibrahim |
|
SenM |
553 |
01:56:52 |
Anna Herbert |
|
SenM |
554 |
01:57:02 |
Katie Clarke |
|
VL35 |
555 |
01:57:00 |
Martin Walker |
|
|
556 |
01:56:32 |
Elizabeth Durell |
|
|
557 |
01:56:34 |
Ange Stracey |
|
|
558 |
01:57:09 |
Rachael Green |
|
|
559 |
01:56:50 |
Jessica King |
|
|
560 |
01:55:36 |
Graham Young |
|
|
561 |
01:57:08 |
Jacob Adams |
|
|
562 |
01:57:09 |
Emily Hover |
|
|
563 |
01:56:38 |
Kerry Grant |
|
|
564 |
01:56:37 |
Joshua Stawrowski |
|
|
565 |
01:56:53 |
Derek Johnson |
|
|
566 |
01:56:38 |
Hannah Goldie |
|
|
567 |
01:56:47 |
Zoe Ridgway |
|
|
568 |
01:56:38 |
Rachael Underwood |
|
|
569 |
01:56:38 |
Sean Underwood |
|
|
570 |
01:57:19 |
Andrew Jones |
|
|
571 |
01:57:10 |
Greg Wentland |
|
|
572 |
01:57:15 |
Jacqueline Weathrall-king |
|
|
573 |
01:56:48 |
Lynda Shields |
|
|
574 |
01:57:32 |
Kirsty Dolphin |
|
|
575 |
01:57:33 |
Caroline Mckerr |
|
|
576 |
01:57:02 |
Laura Royle |
|
|
577 |
01:57:02 |
Liam Royle |
|
|
578 |
01:58:01 |
Liam Symonds-barry |
|
|
579 |
01:58:02 |
Bill Smith |
|
|
580 |
01:58:07 |
Caroline Holt |
|
|
581 |
01:58:01 |
Chris Barnes |
|
|
582 |
01:58:51 |
Zoe Vlashchytskyy |
|
|
583 |
01:58:21 |
Lee Pullin |
|
|
584 |
01:58:39 |
David Champion |
|
|
585 |
01:58:35 |
Claire Searle |
|
|
586 |
01:58:32 |
Denise Cummins |
|
|
587 |
01:59:04 |
Tim Ford |
|
|
588 |
01:59:06 |
Karen Huntley |
|
|
589 |
01:59:06 |
Sarah Bowden |
|
|
590 |
01:59:16 |
Paul Cooper |
|
|
591 |
01:59:16 |
Andrew Conway |
|
|
592 |
01:59:34 |
Angela Ashton |
|
|
593 |
01:59:42 |
Mhairi Vernon |
|
|
594 |
01:59:11 |
Melissa Chilman |
|
|
595 |
01:58:57 |
Andrew Gent |
|
|
596 |
01:59:04 |
John Cooper |
|
|
597 |
01:59:13 |
Kay Lawrence |
|
|
598 |
01:59:01 |
James Ives |
|
|
599 |
01:59:01 |
Mike Anstey |
|
|
600 |
01:58:36 |
Sarah Mogan |
|
|
601 |
01:59:24 |
Adrian Clarkson |
|
|
602 |
01:59:44 |
Steve Herridge |
|
|
603 |
01:59:40 |
Valerie Vince |
|
|
604 |
01:59:57 |
Beverley Warburton |
|
|
605 |
02:00:04 |
Colin Johnstone |
|
|
606 |
02:00:03 |
Ruth Johnstone |
|
|
607 |
02:00:05 |
Michael Lawrence |
|
|
608 |
01:59:55 |
Lynda Broadway |
|
|
609 |
01:59:48 |
Duncan Verel |
|
|
610 |
01:59:40 |
Louise Lowry |
|
|
611 |
01:59:49 |
Lisa Llewellyn |
|
|
612 |
01:59:41 |
Nick Presdee |
|
|
613 |
01:59:49 |
Julius Naim |
|
|
614 |
02:00:37 |
Clare Pitt |
|
|
615 |
02:00:10 |
Neil Barrett |
|
|
616 |
02:00:16 |
Andy Edwards |
|
|
617 |
02:01:04 |
Ian Tiley |
|
|
618 |
02:01:07 |
Ollie Saunders |
|
|
619 |
02:01:16 |
Stewart Henderson |
|
|
620 |
02:01:15 |
Harvey Kinsman |
|
|
621 |
02:01:15 |
Gary Kinsman |
|
|
622 |
02:01:19 |
Bethan Colman |
|
|
623 |
02:01:00 |
Ryan Twiname |
|
|
624 |
02:01:01 |
Matt Smith |
|
|
625 |
02:01:08 |
Ella Kohn |
|
|
626 |
02:01:18 |
Chris Forward |
|
|
627 |
02:01:08 |
Alexandra Curry |
|
|
628 |
02:01:18 |
John Dowdswell |
|
|
629 |
02:01:13 |
Olly Kohn |
|
|
630 |
02:02:01 |
Jason Hutchins |
|
|
631 |
02:01:26 |
Westley Little |
|
|
632 |
02:01:17 |
Paul Burgess |
|
|
633 |
02:01:55 |
Vicki Hodge |
|
|
634 |
02:02:02 |
Nikki Hardy |
|
|
635 |
02:02:34 |
Louis Stinchcombe |
|
|
636 |
02:02:34 |
Nigel Dawson |
|
|
637 |
02:02:15 |
Alice Conway |
|
|
638 |
02:01:43 |
Rebecca Mitchell |
|
|
639 |
02:02:09 |
Simon Timbrell |
|
|
640 |
02:02:09 |
John Mckeown |
|
|
641 |
02:02:10 |
Lisa Timbrell |
|
|
642 |
02:02:10 |
Anna Woodward |
|
|
643 |
02:02:35 |
Kathryn Tiley |
|
|
644 |
02:02:20 |
Steve Barnes |
|
|
645 |
02:01:56 |
Jim Burn |
|
|
646 |
02:02:56 |
Teresa Chadwick |
|
|
647 |
02:02:56 |
Jennie Dawson |
|
|
648 |
02:02:36 |
Robert Smith |
|
|
649 |
02:02:44 |
Brad Robbins |
|
|
650 |
02:02:44 |
Scott Thomas |
|
|
651 |
02:03:21 |
Tory Corin |
|
|
652 |
02:03:08 |
Lee Culliford |
|
|
653 |
02:03:30 |
Rachel Cook |
|
|
654 |
02:03:31 |
Zoe Fowler |
|
|
655 |
02:03:58 |
Bethan Goddard |
|
|
656 |
02:03:11 |
Martin Ward |
|
|
657 |
02:03:41 |
Ciara Knight |
|
|
658 |
02:03:42 |
David Knight |
|
|
659 |
02:03:47 |
George Colbourne |
|
|
660 |
02:04:21 |
Laura Dickinson |
|
|
661 |
02:04:12 |
Jayne Palmer |
|
|
662 |
02:04:22 |
Neil Alford |
|
|
663 |
02:04:13 |
Emma Taylor |
|
|
664 |
02:05:05 |
Dannie Hayes |
|
|
665 |
02:05:06 |
James Carter |
|
|
666 |
02:04:54 |
Paul Mitchell |
|
|
667 |
02:05:06 |
James Scoble |
|
|
668 |
02:04:53 |
Nigel James |
|
|
669 |
02:04:52 |
Jeremy Kinsman |
|
|
670 |
02:05:07 |
Clare Carter |
|
|
671 |
02:05:14 |
Sally Jones |
|
|
672 |
02:05:12 |
Glyn Jones |
|
|
673 |
02:05:25 |
Lorraine Palmer |
|
|
674 |
02:05:02 |
Catherine Freear |
|
|
675 |
02:04:45 |
Paul Jameson |
|
|
676 |
02:04:53 |
Tim Carr |
|
|
677 |
02:05:38 |
Onu Iheanacho |
|
|
678 |
02:05:00 |
Tony Rudd |
|
|
679 |
02:05:02 |
Carol Fee |
|
|
680 |
02:05:49 |
Lisa Walters |
|
|
681 |
02:05:19 |
Jess Tierney |
|
|
682 |
02:05:54 |
Carl Baines |
|
|
683 |
02:06:02 |
Michelle Clark |
|
|
684 |
02:05:49 |
Tom Ridgway |
|
|
685 |
02:06:12 |
Caroline Ogden |
|
|
686 |
02:06:13 |
Tara Lawfull |
|
|
687 |
02:06:31 |
George Clarke |
|
|
688 |
02:06:31 |
Mark Welsford |
|
|
689 |
02:05:46 |
Andy Kirby |
|
|
690 |
02:06:04 |
Michael Helliker |
|
|
691 |
02:06:06 |
Kate Spalding |
|
|
692 |
02:06:05 |
Ben Allen |
|
|
693 |
02:06:15 |
Michael Swanson |
|
|
694 |
02:06:15 |
Samantha Swanson |
|
|
695 |
02:06:45 |
Michael Cullum |
|
|
696 |
02:06:49 |
Marie Taynton |
|
|
697 |
02:06:50 |
Adrian Horne |
|
|
698 |
02:06:08 |
Mark Lightfoot |
|
|
699 |
02:06:40 |
Matthew Bamfield |
|
|
700 |
02:06:41 |
Terry (the Tornado) Kirby |
|
|
701 |
02:06:42 |
Anna Avery |
|
|
702 |
02:06:43 |
Jenny Kembery |
|
|
703 |
02:06:42 |
Andy Mcmillan |
|
|
704 |
02:06:44 |
Nick Brain |
|
|
705 |
02:07:26 |
Ross Keedwell |
|
|
706 |
02:07:28 |
Ian Brindle |
|
|
707 |
02:07:28 |
Verina Hall |
|
|
708 |
02:06:45 |
Robert Pollard |
|
|
709 |
02:07:38 |
Stuart Milton |
|
|
710 |
02:07:47 |
Sarah Grimstead |
|
|
711 |
02:07:52 |
Wendy Mcgillivray |
|
|
712 |
02:07:01 |
Claire Farrow |
|
|
713 |
02:07:09 |
Mark Watts |
|
|
714 |
02:07:57 |
Deb Allen |
|
|
715 |
02:07:10 |
Tim Keys |
|
|
716 |
02:07:48 |
Amy Grimsby |
|
|
717 |
02:07:48 |
Claire John |
|
|
718 |
02:07:27 |
Vicki Harris |
|
|
719 |
02:08:00 |
Joanna Wren |
|
|
720 |
02:08:02 |
Mary Clarkson |
|
|
721 |
02:08:48 |
Michelle Keedwell |
|
|
722 |
02:08:55 |
Dulcie Smith |
|
|
723 |
02:08:12 |
Charlotte Attwood |
|
|
724 |
02:08:11 |
Rachel Smith |
|
|
725 |
02:08:30 |
James Rennie |
|
|
726 |
02:08:57 |
Catherine Scarth |
|
|
727 |
02:08:57 |
Stephanie Wilson |
|
|
728 |
02:08:44 |
Paul Buckley |
|
|
729 |
02:08:54 |
Tim Davis |
|
|
730 |
02:08:51 |
Nick Bull |
|
|
731 |
02:08:56 |
Tim Clarke |
|
|
732 |
02:09:17 |
Vicki Rodda |
|
|
733 |
02:09:17 |
Claire Rees |
|
|
734 |
02:09:12 |
Yvonne Cox |
|
|
735 |
02:09:12 |
Becky Cox |
|
|
736 |
02:09:06 |
Erika Masna |
|
|
737 |
02:09:21 |
Kirsty Vice |
|
|
738 |
02:09:07 |
Candice Sady |
|
|
739 |
02:09:07 |
Katrina Mcwhinnie |
|
|
740 |
02:09:09 |
Kate Roberts |
|
|
741 |
02:09:39 |
Graeme Marshall |
|
|
742 |
02:09:08 |
Rhiannon Buckley |
|
|
743 |
02:09:08 |
Catrin Buckley |
|
|
744 |
02:09:08 |
Shona Buckley |
|
|
745 |
02:09:53 |
James Mead |
|
|
746 |
02:09:52 |
Richard Cudmore |
|
|
747 |
02:10:08 |
Beverley Furber |
|
|
748 |
02:10:13 |
David Roberts |
|
|
749 |
02:10:15 |
Andy Scrase |
|
|
750 |
02:10:45 |
Coral Nash |
|
|
751 |
02:10:46 |
Ian Banks |
|
|
752 |
02:10:29 |
David Gordon |
|
|
753 |
02:10:30 |
Michelle Gordon |
|
|
754 |
02:10:39 |
Ruth Mccutcheon |
|
|
755 |
02:11:32 |
Sue Walker |
|
|
756 |
02:11:04 |
Sara Clements |
|
|
757 |
02:11:05 |
Emma Cockram |
|
|
758 |
02:11:05 |
Sarah Pugh |
|
|
759 |
02:11:34 |
Jan Mcall |
|
|
760 |
02:11:24 |
Dylan Harries |
|
|
761 |
02:10:59 |
Kelly Coles |
|
|
762 |
02:11:07 |
Nicola Pellow |
|
|
763 |
02:11:08 |
Joanna Parsons |
|
|
764 |
02:11:11 |
Beau Ives |
|
|
765 |
02:11:11 |
Sara Jones |
|
|
766 |
02:11:55 |
Rita Davies |
|
|
767 |
02:11:23 |
Tracey Stoppard-brown |
|
|
768 |
02:11:36 |
Paul Gee |
|
|
769 |
02:11:36 |
Wendy Franklin |
|
|
770 |
02:11:47 |
Alison Wherry-alimo |
|
|
771 |
02:12:19 |
Paula Purnell |
|
|
772 |
02:11:35 |
Jackie Loader |
|
|
773 |
02:11:44 |
Heather Jefferies |
|
|
774 |
02:12:07 |
Kevin Ockwell |
|
|
775 |
02:12:14 |
Natasha Sealey |
|
|
776 |
02:12:36 |
Rebecca Kitchener |
|
|
777 |
02:12:53 |
Gemma Watkins |
|
|
778 |
02:13:28 |
Richard Hopley |
|
|
779 |
02:13:45 |
Paul Dean |
|
|
780 |
02:13:45 |
Tina Dean |
|
|
781 |
02:13:14 |
Mark Gray |
|
|
782 |
02:13:33 |
Belinda Hankin |
|
|
783 |
02:13:33 |
Caroline Heal |
|
|
784 |
02:13:33 |
Amanda Skuse |
|
|
785 |
02:13:34 |
Lisa Chapman |
|
|
786 |
02:13:49 |
Eleanor Watson |
|
|
787 |
02:13:50 |
Rhian Isaac |
|
|
788 |
02:13:49 |
Simon Apps |
|
|
789 |
02:13:32 |
Daniel Holland |
|
|
790 |
02:13:47 |
Martin Iles |
|
|
791 |
02:13:47 |
Alison Wright |
|
|
792 |
02:12:55 |
Ian Ranger |
|
|
793 |
02:13:17 |
Mike Skinner |
|
|
794 |
02:14:31 |
Leah Wooldridge |
|
|
795 |
02:14:30 |
Matthew Hemmings |
|
|
796 |
02:14:30 |
Mark Offer |
|
|
797 |
02:14:56 |
Darren Puttock |
|
|
798 |
02:14:41 |
Sarah Kenyon |
|
|
799 |
02:15:02 |
Catherine Glover |
|
|
800 |
02:15:17 |
Richard Exell |
|
|
801 |
02:15:17 |
Aaron Harney |
|
|
802 |
02:15:15 |
Hilary Sturgeon |
|
|
803 |
02:14:47 |
Andrew Murphy |
|
|
804 |
02:15:32 |
Kristy Exell |
|
|
805 |
02:14:49 |
Rebekah Roberts |
|
|
806 |
02:15:09 |
Wayne Williams |
|
|
807 |
02:15:10 |
Emily Mills |
|
|
808 |
02:15:02 |
Christopher Adcock |
|
|
809 |
02:15:02 |
Heidi Luke |
|
|
810 |
02:15:35 |
Nick Graham |
|
|
811 |
02:15:21 |
Alex Taylor |
|
|
812 |
02:15:23 |
Adam Taylor |
|
|
813 |
02:15:31 |
Nicola Phillips |
|
|
814 |
02:15:58 |
Phill Nobes |
|
|
815 |
02:16:18 |
David Shipp |
|
|
816 |
02:16:19 |
Richard Shipp |
|
|
817 |
02:15:57 |
Glenda Gill |
|
|
818 |
02:15:57 |
Ian Gill |
|
|
819 |
02:16:06 |
Daniel Box |
|
|
820 |
02:16:06 |
Andrew Young |
|
|
821 |
02:16:40 |
Shane Knight |
|
|
822 |
02:16:42 |
Dudley Tayler |
|
|
823 |
02:16:47 |
Sally Parsons |
|
|
824 |
02:16:47 |
Paul Ford |
|
|
825 |
02:16:47 |
Charlotte Ward |
|
|
826 |
02:16:47 |
Bob Parsons |
|
|
827 |
02:16:28 |
Alex Craig |
|
|
828 |
02:16:32 |
Kim Brackley |
|
|
829 |
02:15:40 |
Tim Stoves |
|
|
830 |
02:16:43 |
Sue Hutchinson |
|
|
831 |
02:16:38 |
Claire Scammell |
|
|
832 |
02:16:38 |
Sara Elliott |
|
|
833 |
02:17:06 |
Michelle Edgell |
|
|
834 |
02:17:07 |
Lee Masters |
|
|
835 |
02:17:13 |
Debbie White |
|
|
836 |
02:17:14 |
Vicky Sims |
|
|
837 |
02:18:03 |
Sarah Martin |
|
|
838 |
02:17:38 |
Mike Line |
|
|
839 |
02:17:41 |
Jackie Huxtable |
|
|
840 |
02:17:41 |
Jamie Huxtable |
|
|
841 |
02:17:33 |
Craig Ollis |
|
|
842 |
02:17:44 |
Susi Calder |
|
|
843 |
02:17:45 |
Layton Jones |
|
|
844 |
02:17:25 |
Mike Waring |
|
|
845 |
02:18:01 |
Dai Griffith |
|
|
846 |
02:18:02 |
Nell Buckley |
|
|
847 |
02:18:02 |
Liz Mallen |
|
|
848 |
02:18:11 |
Louise Jewell |
|
|
849 |
02:18:12 |
Katie Williams |
|
|
850 |
02:18:44 |
Caroline Lansdown |
|
|
851 |
02:18:47 |
Danielle Oberhansli |
|
|
852 |
02:18:25 |
Jessica Bennett |
|
|
853 |
02:18:25 |
Alice Monks |
|
|
854 |
02:18:52 |
Charlotte Spencer |
|
|
855 |
02:18:53 |
Emma Mcbride |
|
|
856 |
02:18:55 |
Adrian Courtenay |
|
|
857 |
02:18:52 |
Nicola Lewton |
|
|
858 |
02:18:52 |
Marie Martin |
|
|
859 |
02:19:20 |
Natalie Perumal |
|
|
860 |
02:19:24 |
Laura Dear |
|
|
861 |
02:18:34 |
Samantha Hay |
|
|
862 |
02:18:33 |
Rob Sims |
|
|
863 |
02:18:33 |
Steve Anstey |
|
|
864 |
02:18:34 |
Craig Wilson |
|
|
865 |
02:18:51 |
Philip Shipp |
|
|
866 |
02:18:55 |
Sonja Ockwell |
|
|
867 |
02:19:17 |
Sharon Holmes |
|
|
868 |
02:19:17 |
Mark Benton |
|
|
869 |
02:18:59 |
Danny Mitchell |
|
|
870 |
02:19:00 |
Amanda Mitchell |
|
|
871 |
02:19:30 |
Michael Drew |
|
|
872 |
02:19:30 |
John Vrublevskis |
|
|
873 |
02:19:32 |
Matthew Graham |
|
|
874 |
02:20:01 |
Dan Newhall |
|
|
875 |
02:19:55 |
Daniel Gibbon |
|
|
876 |
02:20:27 |
Catharine Cooper |
|
|
877 |
02:19:39 |
Karen Potter |
|
|
878 |
02:19:39 |
Kathryn Moore |
|
|
879 |
02:20:26 |
Natasha Bisp |
|
|
880 |
02:20:28 |
Lorna Kinsman |
|
|
881 |
02:20:46 |
Lydia Jenkins |
|
|
882 |
02:20:16 |
Laura Boyce |
|
|
883 |
02:20:16 |
Louise Neate |
|
|
884 |
02:20:40 |
Debbie Jones |
|
|
885 |
02:20:39 |
Adam Cross |
|
|
886 |
02:20:56 |
Claire Young |
|
|
887 |
02:21:03 |
Bea Brandish |
|
|
888 |
02:21:17 |
Julie Bryant |
|
|
889 |
02:21:54 |
Nicolette Usher |
|
|
890 |
02:21:55 |
Emily Baker |
|
|
891 |
02:21:54 |
Claire Lawrence |
|
|
892 |
02:21:55 |
Hannah Jones |
|
|
893 |
02:21:29 |
Paul Dennett |
|
|
894 |
02:21:48 |
James Hardiman |
|
|
895 |
02:21:29 |
Rob Keutch |
|
|
896 |
02:21:19 |
Jason Eacott |
|
|
897 |
02:21:47 |
Fiona Morris |
|
|
898 |
02:21:48 |
Suzanne Elmore |
|
|
899 |
02:21:38 |
Michele Silsbury-basey |
|
|
900 |
02:21:38 |
Russell Silsbury-basey |
|
|
901 |
02:21:51 |
Lorna King |
|
|
902 |
02:22:05 |
Andy Lathall |
|
|
903 |
02:22:30 |
Sam Cooper |
|
|
904 |
02:23:02 |
Louise Thompson |
|
|
905 |
02:23:02 |
Suzanna Smith |
|
|
906 |
02:22:44 |
Alison Hosken |
|
|
907 |
02:22:45 |
Kate Goldie |
|
|
908 |
02:23:36 |
Amanda Carter |
|
|
909 |
02:23:39 |
David Britton |
|
|
910 |
02:23:19 |
Jennifer Wass |
|
|
911 |
02:23:12 |
Catherine Foster |
|
|
912 |
02:23:37 |
Irene Cooper |
|
|
913 |
02:23:50 |
Kim Bushill |
|
|
914 |
02:23:49 |
Emma Moxham |
|
|
915 |
02:24:01 |
Simon Furber |
|
|
916 |
02:23:43 |
Anne Porter |
|
|
917 |
02:23:52 |
Felicity Young |
|
|
918 |
02:24:21 |
Debbie Kedge |
|
|
919 |
02:24:12 |
Emily Reed |
|
|
920 |
02:24:42 |
Lorraine Norris |
|
|
921 |
02:24:14 |
David Adams |
|
|
922 |
02:24:14 |
Pam Adams |
|
|
923 |
02:24:14 |
Mike Smith |
|
|
924 |
02:24:53 |
Stephen Hopes |
|
|
925 |
02:24:31 |
Victoria Bates |
|
|
926 |
02:25:01 |
Michelle Lynam |
|
|
927 |
02:24:37 |
Aaron Morgan |
|
|
928 |
02:24:36 |
Charlotte Green |
|
|
929 |
02:25:02 |
Lizzy Clarke |
|
|
930 |
02:25:03 |
Alex Kelly |
|
|
931 |
02:25:32 |
Hannah Webb |
|
|
932 |
02:25:33 |
Izzy Womack |
|
|
933 |
02:26:37 |
Sian C-o |
|
|
934 |
02:26:37 |
Alex Holmes |
|
|
935 |
02:26:15 |
Kim Atkinson |
|
|
936 |
02:26:31 |
John Howlett |
|
|
937 |
02:26:33 |
Kyle Benjamin |
|
|
938 |
02:26:33 |
Paul Childs |
|
|
939 |
02:26:32 |
Darren Crew |
|
|
940 |
02:27:05 |
Claire Hopes |
|
|
941 |
02:26:12 |
Andrew Marchant |
|
|
942 |
02:27:32 |
Sara Starkey |
|
|
943 |
02:27:32 |
Helen Strong |
|
|
944 |
02:27:31 |
Adam Reynolds |
|
|
945 |
02:27:32 |
David Jones |
|
|
946 |
02:27:37 |
Darryl Auston |
|
|
947 |
02:27:48 |
Jeremy Cross |
|
|
948 |
02:27:49 |
Val Sutton |
|
|
949 |
02:27:15 |
Amanda Edmonds |
|
|
950 |
02:27:14 |
Ken Edmonds |
|
|
951 |
02:27:15 |
Laura Edmonds |
|
|
952 |
02:27:37 |
Stephen Morgan |
|
|
953 |
02:27:38 |
Matthew Baber |
|
|
954 |
02:28:20 |
Marie Broomsgrove |
|
|
955 |
02:28:21 |
Jessika Lee |
|
|
956 |
02:28:21 |
Colin Broomsgrove |
|
|
957 |
02:28:22 |
Julie Mapstone |
|
|
958 |
02:28:06 |
Alastair Rapley |
|
|
959 |
02:28:30 |
Andrew Williams |
|
|
960 |
02:28:48 |
Cliff Trew |
|
|
961 |
02:28:31 |
Laura Ryder |
|
|
962 |
02:28:58 |
Stuart Smith |
|
|
963 |
02:28:46 |
Sally Brooker |
|
|
964 |
02:29:08 |
Sarah Todd |
|
|
965 |
02:29:17 |
Gill Morgan |
|
|
966 |
02:29:17 |
Kate Ball |
|
|
967 |
02:29:13 |
Lisa Fletcher |
|
|
968 |
02:29:13 |
Emma Morgan |
|
|
969 |
02:29:08 |
Lindsey Neale |
|
|
970 |
02:29:09 |
Sam Neale |
|
|
971 |
02:30:01 |
Frankie Hale |
|
|
972 |
02:30:01 |
Peter Coombs |
|
|
973 |
02:29:25 |
Andy Jones |
|
|
974 |
02:29:25 |
Steve Riegler |
|
|
975 |
02:29:25 |
Antony Greensweig |
|
|
976 |
02:29:25 |
Kerry Stenner |
|
|
977 |
02:29:24 |
Mike Naylor |
|
|
978 |
02:30:11 |
Wayne Thomas |
|
|
979 |
02:30:12 |
Donna Conlon-jones |
|
|
980 |
02:29:31 |
Kevin Murphy |
|
|
981 |
02:29:31 |
Kirsty-ann Murphy |
|
|
982 |
02:29:44 |
Rachael Lowther |
|
|
983 |
02:29:44 |
Tim Hughes |
|
|
984 |
02:30:05 |
Selina Hodey |
|
|
985 |
02:29:51 |
Simon Lansdowne |
|
|
986 |
02:29:53 |
Mark Holmes |
|
|
987 |
02:29:53 |
Karen Colmer |
|
|
988 |
02:29:39 |
Katrina Guzzetta |
|
|
989 |
02:29:40 |
Karen Knowles |
|
|
990 |
02:30:19 |
William Bristow |
|
|
991 |
02:30:34 |
Garry Brady |
|
|
992 |
02:31:04 |
Kelly Hope |
|
|
993 |
02:31:08 |
Phil Lines |
|
|
994 |
02:31:48 |
Matthew Flower |
|
|
995 |
02:31:11 |
Helen Spilsbury |
|
|
996 |
02:31:23 |
Matthew Bessell |
|
|
997 |
02:31:27 |
Adrian Grimshaw |
|
|
998 |
02:31:48 |
Carol Williams |
|
|
999 |
02:31:50 |
Carol Lowrey |
|
|
1000 |
02:32:41 |
Andrew Fletcher |
|
|
1001 |
02:31:42 |
Adam Franklin |
|
|
1002 |
02:32:38 |
Nicky Grant |
|
|
1003 |
02:32:38 |
Hayley Hogg |
|
|
1004 |
02:33:26 |
Beth Swarbrick |
|
|
1005 |
02:32:58 |
Alen Parrow |
|
|
1006 |
02:32:40 |
Nicola Hobbs |
|
|
1007 |
02:32:42 |
Karen Denning |
|
|
1008 |
02:33:33 |
Ali Iles |
|
|
1009 |
02:33:33 |
Lynn Bridgmanblueduck8 |
|
|
1010 |
02:33:33 |
Amy Johns |
|
|
1011 |
02:33:34 |
Rachael Prest |
|
|
1012 |
02:33:15 |
Sandy Savery |
|
|
1013 |
02:33:16 |
Saoirse O'sullivan |
|
|
1014 |
02:32:59 |
Wendy Gwinneth |
|
|
1015 |
02:33:30 |
Bruce Lockyer |
|
|
1016 |
02:34:06 |
Kate Bradford |
|
|
1017 |
02:34:07 |
Robert Turner |
|
|
1018 |
02:34:11 |
Peter Bartlett |
|
|
1019 |
02:34:12 |
Lisa Fitzgerald |
|
|
1020 |
02:34:10 |
Cheryl Valentine |
|
|
1021 |
02:34:12 |
Paul Cousins |
|
|
1022 |
02:34:12 |
David Elliott |
|
|
1023 |
02:34:14 |
Elaine Eldridge |
|
|
1024 |
02:34:14 |
Andy Baker |
|
|
1025 |
02:34:13 |
Nick Hicks |
|
|
1026 |
02:34:12 |
Helen Mannion |
|
|
1027 |
02:34:14 |
Nick Lewis |
|
|
1028 |
02:34:16 |
Mike Brookes |
|
|
1029 |
02:34:16 |
Debbie Brooks |
|
|
1030 |
02:35:12 |
Carly Lodge |
|
|
1031 |
02:35:38 |
Catherine Harries |
|
|
1032 |
02:36:01 |
Nigel Chapman |
|
|
1033 |
02:35:57 |
Andrew Potter |
|
|
1034 |
02:35:58 |
Gavin Start |
|
|
1035 |
02:35:58 |
Rebecca Oxley |
|
|
1036 |
02:35:59 |
Rachel Potter |
|
|
1037 |
02:36:07 |
Leanne Weeks |
|
|
1038 |
02:36:13 |
Stewart Cundy |
|
|
1039 |
02:36:13 |
Sally Cox |
|
|
1040 |
02:37:33 |
Sara Jeapes |
|
|
1041 |
02:37:34 |
Jon Booth |
|
|
1042 |
02:37:34 |
Jonathan Weedon |
|
|
1043 |
02:37:38 |
Eileen Hieron |
|
|
1044 |
02:37:39 |
Karen Eadon |
|
|
1045 |
02:37:08 |
Steven Burge |
|
|
1046 |
02:37:09 |
Anne Curry |
|
|
1047 |
02:37:56 |
Chris Latham |
|
|
1048 |
02:38:10 |
Kay Lawless |
|
|
1049 |
02:38:15 |
Annabelle Wescott |
|
|
1050 |
02:38:15 |
Jessica Pugh |
|
|
1051 |
02:38:16 |
Tracey Benton |
|
|
1052 |
02:38:17 |
Zoe Eccles |
|
|
1053 |
02:38:17 |
Sarah Watson |
|
|
1054 |
02:38:13 |
Hannh Butcher |
|
|
1055 |
02:38:26 |
Anthony Jackson |
|
|
1056 |
02:39:01 |
Julie Boynes |
|
|
1057 |
02:39:05 |
Alison Bush |
|
|
1058 |
02:39:07 |
Geraldine Potter |
|
|
1059 |
02:39:21 |
Mark Pickford |
|
|
1060 |
02:39:22 |
Rebecca Pickford |
|
|
1061 |
02:40:02 |
Antal Toth |
|
|
1062 |
02:39:42 |
Sam Stevens |
|
|
1063 |
02:39:05 |
Julia Dunn |
|
|
1064 |
02:39:15 |
Lucy Freeman |
|
|
1065 |
02:39:54 |
Ruth Brown |
|
|
1066 |
02:40:42 |
James Emsley |
|
|
1067 |
02:40:49 |
Sue Russell |
|
|
1068 |
02:40:51 |
Samantha Thompson |
|
|
1069 |
02:40:16 |
Kelly Hughes |
|
|
1070 |
02:41:13 |
Olivia Picton |
|
|
1071 |
02:41:07 |
Michael Bright |
|
|
1072 |
02:41:41 |
Karen Bateman |
|
|
1073 |
02:41:41 |
Tracy Watson |
|
|
1074 |
02:41:49 |
Hayley Franklin |
|
|
1075 |
02:41:49 |
Sharon Hollister |
|
|
1076 |
02:41:55 |
Carrie Trott |
|
|
1077 |
02:43:33 |
Alan Browne |
|
|
1078 |
02:43:34 |
Jenny Browne |
|
|
1079 |
02:43:17 |
Ian Webb |
|
|
1080 |
02:43:17 |
Lorri Weaving |
|
|
1081 |
02:43:36 |
Coralie Pearson |
|
|
1082 |
02:43:37 |
Stacey Hann |
|
|
1083 |
02:42:39 |
Jess Coleman |
|
|
1084 |
02:42:45 |
Daniel Smith |
|
|
1085 |
02:42:36 |
Laura Cundy |
|
|
1086 |
02:43:42 |
Allison Perkins |
|
|
1087 |
02:43:43 |
Georgie Smith |
|
|
1088 |
02:44:12 |
Ritchie Jackman |
|
|
1089 |
02:44:13 |
Jenny Jackman |
|
|
1090 |
02:44:14 |
Debbie Young |
|
|
1091 |
02:44:34 |
Paul Millard |
|
|
1092 |
02:44:37 |
Sharon Evans |
|
|
1093 |
02:44:28 |
Natasha Kirby |
|
|
1094 |
02:44:32 |
Ellie Morris |
|
|
1095 |
02:44:32 |
Katie Wright |
|
|
1096 |
02:44:37 |
Mandy Collier-king |
|
|
1097 |
02:44:38 |
Gary Collier |
|
|
1098 |
02:45:20 |
Beverley Riden |
|
|
1099 |
02:45:21 |
Michael Riden |
|
|
1100 |
02:46:13 |
Carol Rogers |
|
|
1101 |
02:45:45 |
Natalie Green |
|
|
1102 |
02:45:44 |
Emma Johnson |
|
|
1103 |
02:45:54 |
Allyson Edmonds |
|
|
1104 |
02:45:58 |
Tina Dury |
|
|
1105 |
02:45:58 |
Katy Shoesmith |
|
|
1106 |
02:46:03 |
Helen Trollope |
|
|
1107 |
02:47:25 |
Claire Mcconnel |
|
|
1108 |
02:47:42 |
Emma Thomas |
|
|
1109 |
02:47:44 |
Kelly Hughes |
|
|
1110 |
02:47:31 |
Wendy Jones |
|
|
1111 |
02:47:31 |
Sharon Bowles |
|
|
1112 |
02:47:31 |
Shirley Tincknell |
|
|
1113 |
02:47:56 |
Sophie Elcock |
|
|
1114 |
02:47:55 |
Caroline Harrison |
|
|
1115 |
02:47:57 |
Antonia Slater |
|
|
1116 |
02:48:20 |
Ian Salvage |
|
|
1117 |
02:48:14 |
Andy Johnson |
|
|
1118 |
02:44:31 |
Michael Rose |
|
|
1119 |
02:48:57 |
Julie Gibson |
|
|
1120 |
02:48:55 |
Robert Hollister |
|
|
1121 |
02:49:07 |
Kate Morgan |
|
|
1122 |
02:49:21 |
Alice Warren |
|
|
1123 |
02:50:32 |
Tess Ryan |
|
|
1124 |
02:51:11 |
Nicky Alway |
|
|
1125 |
02:50:32 |
Sue James |
|
|
1126 |
02:50:54 |
Megan Marshall |
|
|
1127 |
02:52:11 |
Carolyn Eldridge |
|
|
1128 |
02:52:12 |
Selina Eldridge |
|
|
1129 |
02:51:55 |
Bianca Pridham |
|
|
1130 |
02:51:56 |
Kate Glascott |
|
|
1131 |
02:52:39 |
Lynsey Miles |
|
|
1132 |
02:52:41 |
Anita Wright |
|
|
1133 |
02:52:23 |
David Morgan |
|
|
1134 |
02:52:49 |
Colin Owen |
|
|
1135 |
02:52:49 |
Rachel Sheppard |
|
|
1136 |
02:52:50 |
Helen Hook |
|
|
1137 |
02:52:48 |
Jane Tyack |
|
|
1138 |
02:52:50 |
Caroline Neale |
|
|
1139 |
02:52:50 |
Leanne Alden |
|
|
1140 |
02:52:50 |
Emma Hendy |
|
|
1141 |
02:53:59 |
Ben Townsend |
|
|
1142 |
02:53:59 |
Isobel Medcroft |
|
|
1143 |
02:54:58 |
Tony Browning |
|
|
1144 |
02:54:58 |
Katie Mills |
|
|
1145 |
02:55:00 |
Peter Rawlinson |
|
|
1146 |
02:54:59 |
Verity Wilson |
|
|
1147 |
02:55:47 |
Rebecca Levell |
|
|
1148 |
02:55:48 |
Bronwyn Ross |
|
|
1149 |
02:56:00 |
Hannah Norman |
|
|
1150 |
02:59:05 |
Nicola Ford |
|
|
1151 |
02:59:05 |
Robert Ford |
|
|
1152 |
02:59:06 |
Cassidy Ford |
|
|
1153 |
02:59:05 |
Madison Ford |
|
|
1154 |
03:00:18 |
Jared Mclean |
|
|
1155 |
03:00:19 |
Abby Clarke |
|
|
1156 |
03:05:50 |
Vicky Batchelor |
|
|
1157 |
03:06:06 |
Holly Cheshire |
|
|
1158 |
03:09:55 |
Vicky Ledbury |
|
|
1159 |
03:09:44 |
David Braithwaite |
|
|
1160 |
03:15:29 |
Mark Orzechowski |
|
|
1161 |
03:15:30 |
Kate Orzechowski |
|
|