Club Results
Bitton 5K Series 3/4
|
Wednesday July 10 2019 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:15:54 |
Nick Castle |
Loughborough Tri |
SM |
2 |
00:16:39 |
Matt Langdon |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM |
3 |
00:17:28 |
Jack Miller |
|
SM |
4 |
00:17:39 |
Jack Pitcher |
Emersons Green |
SM |
5 |
00:17:46 |
Aidan Noble |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
6 |
00:17:48 |
James Williams |
|
VM |
7 |
00:17:52 |
Morgan Freeman |
Kingswood Tri |
SM |
8 |
00:17:58 |
Neil Light |
Bristol & West |
SM |
9 |
00:18:04 |
Jonathan Bennett |
Bristol & West |
SM |
10 |
00:18:18 |
Richard Noble |
Westbury Harriers |
VM |
11 |
00:18:21 |
Rosie Hamilton-james |
Westbury Harriers |
SL |
12 |
00:18:40 |
Ewan Paton |
Westbury Harriers |
VM |
13 |
00:18:42 |
Steven Robbins |
Southville |
SM |
14 |
00:18:46 |
Rob Humphries |
|
SM |
15 |
00:18:46 |
Luke Martin |
|
SM |
16 |
00:18:53 |
Brian Mccarthy |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
17 |
00:19:01 |
Becky Hayward |
Kingswood Tri |
VL |
18 |
00:19:03 |
Jonathan Goodland |
Bristol & West |
VM60 |
19 |
00:19:06 |
Jules Pflaum |
Southville |
VL |
20 |
00:19:13 |
Gary Hughes |
Team Bath |
VM55 |
21 |
00:19:23 |
Jeremy Hogan |
Bristol & West |
VM60 |
22 |
00:19:30 |
Ian Gawnowski |
Westbury Harriers |
VM |
23 |
00:19:31 |
Liz Sanigar |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL |
24 |
00:19:39 |
John Mitchell |
|
SM |
25 |
00:19:40 |
Bridget Belfourd |
Westbury Harriers |
SL |
26 |
00:19:42 |
Richard Smith |
Chippenham Harriers |
VM |
27 |
00:19:55 |
Lucy Richens |
Westbury Harriers |
VL40 |
28 |
00:19:56 |
Paul Bennett |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
29 |
00:19:58 |
Andrew Warr |
|
VM |
30 |
00:19:58 |
Clare Meraz |
GWR |
VL |
31 |
00:20:02 |
Fiona Blackmore |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL40 |
32 |
00:20:04 |
Jason Moss |
Clevedon |
VM |
33 |
00:20:08 |
Liam Payne |
Kingswood Tri |
SM |
34 |
00:20:08 |
Andy Mining |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
35 |
00:20:11 |
Ralf Arneil |
Woodstock |
VM |
36 |
00:20:17 |
Chris Mccabe |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
37 |
00:20:19 |
Emma Jolliffe |
Bristol & West |
SL |
38 |
00:20:21 |
Ashley Brookes |
Westbury Harriers |
SM |
39 |
00:20:24 |
Lisa Newing |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL |
40 |
00:20:30 |
Chris Punter |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM |
41 |
00:20:38 |
Claire Jolliffe |
Bristol & West |
VL50 |
42 |
00:20:53 |
Rhiannon Paton |
Westbury Harriers |
SL |
43 |
00:21:01 |
Helen Clark |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL40 |
44 |
00:21:04 |
James Mohide |
|
SM |
45 |
00:21:17 |
Richard Brackspear |
Goodgym |
SM |
46 |
00:21:38 |
Mark Thomas |
Team Bath |
VM55 |
47 |
00:21:43 |
Kevin Prourt |
Severn Ac |
VM50 |
48 |
00:21:45 |
Chris Palmer |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM55 |
49 |
00:21:59 |
Carrie Elchstedt |
Southville |
SL |
50 |
00:22:13 |
Ellie Parker |
Bitton Road Runners |
Junior |
51 |
00:22:32 |
Emily Freeman |
Kingswood Tri |
SL |
52 |
00:22:34 |
Denise Gooch |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL40 |
53 |
00:22:39 |
Adrian Smith |
Woodstock |
VM |
54 |
00:22:50 |
Francesca Andrews |
Bitton Road Runners |
SL |
55 |
00:22:51 |
Nathan Cornell |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
56 |
00:23:15 |
Jo Harris |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL50 |
57 |
00:23:30 |
Helen Sawyer |
Westbury Harriers |
VL50 |
58 |
00:23:33 |
Jenny Kembery |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL |
59 |
00:23:34 |
Kerry Mohide |
|
SL |
60 |
00:23:49 |
Geoff Beazer |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM60 |
61 |
00:23:50 |
Chloe Parsons |
Bitton Road Runners |
SL |
62 |
00:23:55 |
Paul Rankin |
|
VM55 |
63 |
00:24:10 |
Jo Webb |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL55 |
64 |
00:24:12 |
Sarah Wright |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL50 |
65 |
00:24:14 |
Craig Trott |
Emersons Green |
SM |
66 |
00:24:34 |
Julie Trudgeon |
Chippenham Harriers |
VL55 |
67 |
00:24:49 |
Alice Horwood |
|
SL |
68 |
00:25:08 |
Victoria Thomas |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL |
69 |
00:25:15 |
Wayne Durston |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM50 |
70 |
00:25:29 |
Kein Rawlings |
Kingswood Tri |
VM |
72 |
00:26:04 |
Paul Taylor-Morris |
Bristol & West |
VM55 |
73 |
00:26:23 |
Karen Watson |
Bristol & West |
VL50 |
74 |
00:26:49 |
Derick Taylor |
|
VM70 |
75 |
00:27:41 |
Courtney Mitchell |
|
SL |
76 |
00:27:46 |
Lorraine Smith |
|
VL60 |
77 |
00:28:40 |
Shellane Hewitt |
Bitton Road Runners |
VL40 |
78 |
00:28:40 |
Lee Vollero |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM |
79 |
00:28:46 |
Paul Griffiths |
Dulwich Park Runners |
VM |
80 |
00:28:59 |
Roger Hemming |
GWR |
VM65 |
81 |
00:29:05 |
Kay Ridgewell |
Westbury Harriers |
VL60 |
82 |
00:29:18 |
Nick Graham |
Kingswood Tri |
SM |
83 |
00:30:38 |
Gordon Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM70 |
84 |
00:31:15 |
Felicity Driver |
Kingswood Tri |
SL |
85 |
00:31:45 |
Michael Collins |
Kidlington |
VM70 |
86 |
00:33:04 |
John James |
Severn Ac |
VM65 |
71 |
00:52:32 |
Tara Moxey |
|
SL |