Club Results
The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog (MT)
|
Sunday November 14 2010 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:56:08 |
Julian Emery |
E Runner |
VetM |
2 |
00:57:01 |
Matt Ellis |
E Runner |
S Man |
3 |
00:57:23 |
Steve Francis |
Bristol University |
S Man |
4 |
00:57:34 |
Chris Dodd |
Bristol University |
S Man |
5 |
00:58:33 |
Matthew Newman |
|
S Man |
6 |
00:59:28 |
Pete Nothall |
Bristol University |
S Man |
7 |
01:00:40 |
Paul Murrin |
Chepstow Harriers |
S Man |
8 |
01:00:47 |
Ben Lang |
Team Bath |
S Man |
9 |
01:01:52 |
David Beddows |
Ecoats |
S Man |
10 |
01:02:16 |
Scott Watkins |
Bristol University |
S Man |
11 |
01:02:26 |
Mark Haworth |
Bristol University |
S Man |
12 |
01:02:47 |
Patrick Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
VetM |
13 |
01:03:09 |
Imogen Ainsworth |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
14 |
01:03:22 |
Andy Davison |
|
VetM |
15 |
01:03:44 |
Patrick Stockreisser |
|
S Man |
16 |
01:04:04 |
Mike Collin |
Fire Service Sports |
V50M |
17 |
01:04:12 |
Richard Gould |
Alchester R C |
S Man |
18 |
01:04:14 |
Nick Hooper |
Black Pear Joggers |
VetM |
19 |
01:04:16 |
Steve Kocher |
Bristol University |
S Man |
20 |
01:04:22 |
Kevin Gadd |
Ecoats |
S Man |
21 |
01:04:30 |
Richard Bashford |
|
S Man |
22 |
01:04:32 |
Peter Willoughby |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60M |
23 |
01:04:53 |
Kevin Burree |
Reading Road Runners |
S Man |
24 |
01:05:06 |
Simon Waters |
Tewkesbury AC |
S Man |
25 |
01:05:09 |
Dave Woodall |
Team Bath |
S Man |
26 |
01:05:13 |
Dafydd Lambeth |
Islwyn Running Club |
S Man |
27 |
01:05:16 |
Ewan Kilgour |
Westbury Harriers |
VetM |
28 |
01:05:35 |
Robert Cowlard |
Thornbury Running Club |
S Man |
29 |
01:05:40 |
Andrew Lane |
|
S Man |
30 |
01:05:42 |
Shaun O'Gorman |
Alchester R C |
VetM |
31 |
01:05:48 |
David Knight |
|
S Man |
32 |
01:05:55 |
Andrew John Conrad |
|
VetM |
33 |
01:06:04 |
Andrew Shipton |
Stroud & District AC |
VetM |
34 |
01:06:22 |
An Other |
|
S Man |
35 |
01:06:26 |
Sean Birch |
Islwyn Running Club |
VetM |
36 |
01:06:35 |
Daniel Carr |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Man |
37 |
01:06:37 |
Andy White |
Bristol University |
S Man |
38 |
01:06:38 |
Terry Murphy |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Man |
39 |
01:06:50 |
Edward Dixon |
|
S Man |
40 |
01:06:54 |
John Dilks |
|
VetM |
41 |
01:06:57 |
Simon Killen |
|
S Man |
42 |
01:07:00 |
Robert Maynard |
Bitton Road Runners |
VetM |
43 |
01:07:26 |
Tom Davis |
Bristol University |
S Man |
44 |
01:07:30 |
Stuart Wilkie |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Man |
45 |
01:07:31 |
Kate Jacobs |
Swindon Harriers |
S Lady |
46 |
01:07:59 |
Duncan Jeffery |
Bad Tri Club |
S Man |
47 |
01:08:08 |
Paul Lockyer |
Tewkesbury AC |
S Man |
48 |
01:08:12 |
Andrew Gillis |
|
S Man |
49 |
01:08:13 |
Scott Cole |
Avon Fire and R |
S Man |
50 |
01:08:16 |
Nikki Weatherley |
Almost Athletes |
Vet L |
51 |
01:08:48 |
Andy Swain |
|
S Man |
52 |
01:08:53 |
John Brierly |
Bristol University |
S Man |
53 |
01:08:55 |
Alistair Mccouig |
Serpentine Running Club |
S Man |
54 |
01:08:57 |
Sarah Clifford |
|
S Lady |
55 |
01:09:00 |
Jonathan Norman |
|
S Man |
56 |
01:09:01 |
Andy Creber |
|
V50M |
57 |
01:09:02 |
Stephen Old |
|
S Man |
58 |
01:09:03 |
Leon Atkins |
Bristol University |
S Man |
59 |
01:09:08 |
Andrew Stickley |
Alchester R C |
S Man |
60 |
01:09:13 |
Paul Mason |
Great Western Runners |
S Man |
61 |
01:09:19 |
Gary Warland |
Alchester R C |
S Man |
62 |
01:09:22 |
Paul Meyer |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
63 |
01:09:27 |
Alf Menzies |
Royal Navy AC |
VetM |
64 |
01:09:30 |
John Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50M |
65 |
01:09:31 |
Richard Bryan |
|
S Man |
66 |
01:09:36 |
Will Hillier |
Great Western Runners |
VetM |
67 |
01:09:38 |
James Woodside |
|
VetM |
68 |
01:09:39 |
Chris Martin |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
69 |
01:09:42 |
Justin Green |
|
S Man |
70 |
01:09:43 |
Matt Watson |
|
S Man |
71 |
01:09:46 |
Kieron Bermingham |
Macmillan |
S Man |
72 |
01:09:49 |
Mat Spandl |
|
S Man |
73 |
01:09:54 |
Marc Walters |
|
S Man |
74 |
01:09:58 |
Omar Alim |
Gloucester AC |
S Man |
75 |
01:10:00 |
Nigel Burford |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
76 |
01:10:04 |
Richard Powell |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50M |
77 |
01:10:05 |
Kevin Caple |
Great Western Runners |
S Man |
78 |
01:10:12 |
Paul Wellings |
Dursley AC |
S Man |
79 |
01:10:17 |
Neil Herron |
Black Pear Joggers |
VetM |
80 |
01:10:30 |
Philip Thirkell |
|
VetM |
81 |
01:10:33 |
Oliver Priest |
|
S Man |
82 |
01:10:36 |
Bryan Morley |
Weston AC |
VetM |
83 |
01:10:40 |
Richard Harrison |
|
S Man |
84 |
01:10:43 |
Thomas Sadler |
|
S Man |
85 |
01:10:50 |
Richard Love |
Malvern Joggers |
VetM |
86 |
01:10:55 |
Josh Harris |
Weston AC |
S Man |
87 |
01:10:59 |
Dougal Darvill |
|
V50M |
88 |
01:11:05 |
Karen Skye |
|
S Lady |
89 |
01:11:10 |
Daniel Brook |
Stroud & District AC |
S Man |
90 |
01:11:13 |
Sam West |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Man |
91 |
01:11:15 |
Andrew Ward |
|
S Man |
92 |
01:11:17 |
Erica Golland |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
93 |
01:11:20 |
Matthew Farrer |
Almost Athletes |
S Man |
94 |
01:11:30 |
Andy Thatcher |
Bitton Road Runners |
VetM |
95 |
01:11:35 |
Ian Lane |
|
S Man |
96 |
01:11:51 |
Philip Bakker |
|
V50M |
97 |
01:11:55 |
Matt Baumber |
Almost Athletes |
S Man |
98 |
01:12:00 |
Andrew Procter |
|
S Man |
99 |
01:12:03 |
Shona Mackie |
Westbury Harriers |
S Lady |
100 |
01:12:09 |
Leion Grogan |
|
S Man |
101 |
01:12:13 |
Craig Pritchard |
|
S Man |
102 |
01:12:18 |
Kerrie Reed |
|
S Lady |
103 |
01:12:22 |
Mathew Hopkins |
Les Croupiers |
S Man |
104 |
01:12:31 |
Jeremy Viner |
Macmillan |
S Man |
105 |
01:12:32 |
Naomi Webber |
Macmillan |
S Lady |
106 |
01:12:35 |
Richard Bayliss |
|
S Man |
107 |
01:12:45 |
Daniel Lisi |
|
S Man |
108 |
01:12:52 |
Paul Gibbs |
|
VetM |
109 |
01:12:53 |
Andrew Green |
|
S Man |
110 |
01:12:54 |
Edward Collier |
Almost Athletes |
V50M |
111 |
01:12:55 |
Chris Watson |
Macmillan |
S Man |
112 |
01:13:00 |
Lee Parker |
|
S Man |
113 |
01:13:01 |
Marcus Granville |
|
S Man |
114 |
01:13:02 |
Christian Day |
Great Western Runners |
VetM |
115 |
01:13:04 |
Tim Jones |
|
S Man |
116 |
01:13:05 |
Nick Thompson |
|
VetM |
117 |
01:13:07 |
Andrew Woods |
Bristol University |
S Man |
118 |
01:13:15 |
Jonathan Lucas |
|
VetM |
119 |
01:13:17 |
Andrew George |
|
S Man |
120 |
01:13:23 |
Neil Robbie |
Black Pear Joggers |
VetM |
121 |
01:13:25 |
Gabriel Rosser |
|
S Lady |
122 |
01:13:30 |
Phil Brooks |
Bad Tri Club |
V50M |
123 |
01:13:33 |
Steve Kerr |
Southville Runners |
VetM |
124 |
01:13:34 |
Ian Burns |
Great Western Runners |
S Man |
125 |
01:13:35 |
Niki Morgan |
Chepstow Harriers |
Vet Lady |
126 |
01:13:36 |
Lucy Ellis |
Great Western Runners |
S Lady |
127 |
01:13:44 |
Margie Bower |
Team Bath |
S Lady |
128 |
01:13:50 |
Nick Spice |
Almost Athletes |
S Man |
129 |
01:13:53 |
Spencer Bunn |
Southville Runners |
S Man |
130 |
01:13:56 |
Paul Childs |
Team Bath |
VetM |
131 |
01:13:58 |
Alexej Vrublevskis |
|
S Man |
132 |
01:13:59 |
Martin Hurcombe |
Weston AC |
VetM |
133 |
01:14:01 |
Pat Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet L 50 |
134 |
01:14:06 |
Marc Bostock |
Weston AC |
S Man |
135 |
01:14:13 |
Kevin Wright |
Chippenham Harriers |
VetM |
136 |
01:14:16 |
Darren Wilkins |
|
S Man |
137 |
01:14:30 |
Hamish Blair |
|
S Man |
138 |
01:14:31 |
Mike Grocott |
Bristol University |
S Man |
139 |
01:14:33 |
Simon Dury |
|
S Man |
140 |
01:14:38 |
Wayne Durston |
Bitton Road Runners |
VetM |
141 |
01:14:39 |
Hannah Pollak |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
142 |
01:14:40 |
Richard King |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Man |
143 |
01:14:42 |
A N Other |
|
VetM |
144 |
01:14:44 |
Nick Youle |
|
S Man |
145 |
01:14:46 |
Debbie Jones |
Chippenham Harriers |
S Lady |
146 |
01:14:50 |
William Hart |
|
S Man |
147 |
01:14:54 |
John Wharton |
|
S Man |
148 |
01:15:01 |
Russell Mitchell |
Avon Fire and R |
S Man |
149 |
01:15:02 |
Tim Lund |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Man |
150 |
01:15:03 |
Neil Newman |
Corsham Running Club |
S Man |
151 |
01:15:03 |
Damien Crate |
|
S Man |
152 |
01:15:15 |
Paul Edgley |
|
VetM |
153 |
01:15:16 |
Ant Burn |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Man |
154 |
01:15:19 |
Kevin Puddy |
|
S Man |
155 |
01:15:20 |
Richard Williams |
|
S Man |
156 |
01:15:23 |
Phil Reynolds |
Ecoats |
S Man |
157 |
01:15:29 |
Mark Willicott |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
158 |
01:15:32 |
Jezz Day |
Bristol University |
S Man |
159 |
01:15:37 |
Bruce Drinkwater |
|
VetM |
160 |
01:15:38 |
A N Other |
|
VetM |
161 |
01:15:39 |
Andy Cleave |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50M |
162 |
01:15:41 |
Neil Miller |
|
S Man |
163 |
01:15:44 |
Vic Harding |
Thornbury Running Club |
VetM |
164 |
01:15:47 |
Samuel Blanning |
|
S Man |
165 |
01:15:49 |
Harry Phelps |
Bristol University |
S Man |
166 |
01:15:50 |
Ed Coats |
Ecoats |
S Man |
167 |
01:15:51 |
Gary Brown |
Penarth & Dinas |
S Man |
168 |
01:15:57 |
Duncan Mounsor |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
169 |
01:15:59 |
James Almond |
|
S Man |
170 |
01:16:02 |
Robert Shade |
|
S Man |
171 |
01:16:03 |
Grace Geilinger |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
172 |
01:16:05 |
Gary Sanders |
|
S Man |
173 |
01:16:15 |
Rob Kilduff |
|
S Man |
174 |
01:16:38 |
Ingrid Harris |
Almost Athletes |
Vet L |
175 |
01:16:51 |
Spencer Joseph |
Southville Runners |
V50M |
176 |
01:16:53 |
Craig Guilliford |
|
VetM |
177 |
01:16:57 |
Gary Weeks |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
178 |
01:16:59 |
Christopher Gardner |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Man |
179 |
01:17:01 |
Robin Smith |
|
VetM |
180 |
01:17:02 |
Emma Christine Oughton |
Great Western Runners |
Vet L |
181 |
01:17:03 |
Patrick Winstone |
Town & Country Harriers |
V50M |
182 |
01:17:06 |
Suzanne Bailey |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
183 |
01:17:08 |
Greg Saunders |
|
S Man |
184 |
01:17:11 |
Scott Bentley |
|
S Man |
185 |
01:17:13 |
Sarah Armstrong |
Amazing Feet RC |
Vet L |
186 |
01:17:16 |
Russell Oldfield |
Nailsea Running Club |
VetM |
187 |
01:17:22 |
Jim Scott |
Chedar Running Club |
V50M |
188 |
01:17:35 |
Tom Bullivant |
Southville Runners |
S Man |
189 |
01:17:43 |
Peter Hallett |
Somer AC |
VetM |
190 |
01:17:49 |
David Broadbent |
Weston AC |
S Man |
191 |
01:17:51 |
Matt Francis |
|
S Man |
192 |
01:17:52 |
Paul Egan |
|
V50M |
193 |
01:17:56 |
Peter Bussell |
|
VetM |
194 |
01:18:02 |
Anthony Febry |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
195 |
01:18:03 |
Fiona Serle |
|
Vet L |
196 |
01:18:04 |
Paul Walsh |
|
S Man |
197 |
01:18:07 |
Karl Rushton |
|
S Man |
198 |
01:18:12 |
Christopher Starling |
|
S Man |
199 |
01:18:15 |
Chris Fell |
Fell Runners Association |
VetM |
200 |
01:18:18 |
Stuart Verheyen |
|
S Man |
201 |
01:18:20 |
Mark Stephenson |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
202 |
01:18:22 |
Pascal Van Oosten |
Avon Fire and R |
S Man |
203 |
01:18:24 |
David Phillpotts |
|
S Man |
204 |
01:18:25 |
Chris Dawson |
|
S Man |
205 |
01:18:26 |
Ed Rollinson |
|
S Man |
206 |
01:18:27 |
Christine Lowson |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
207 |
01:18:29 |
Ian Rowland |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
208 |
01:18:31 |
Matthew Portlock |
|
S Man |
209 |
01:18:33 |
Robyn Woodman |
Team Bath |
S Lady |
210 |
01:18:35 |
Stuart Crowhurst |
|
S Man |
211 |
01:18:39 |
Mark Clements |
|
S Man |
212 |
01:18:41 |
Paul Gudge |
Macmillan |
VetM |
213 |
01:18:42 |
Huw Jenkins |
|
S Man |
214 |
01:18:49 |
Philip Henley |
|
VetM |
215 |
01:18:52 |
Darhyl Davies |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50M |
216 |
01:19:00 |
Lucy Skye |
|
S Lady |
217 |
01:19:02 |
David Wollas |
|
V50M |
218 |
01:19:08 |
Ian Johnson |
|
S Man |
219 |
01:19:10 |
Martin Helfer |
|
VetM |
220 |
01:19:14 |
Peter Foster |
|
V50M |
221 |
01:19:15 |
Michael Dawe |
|
S Man |
222 |
01:19:19 |
Clara Horsewell |
|
S Lady |
223 |
01:19:24 |
John Mckeown |
|
NDB |
224 |
01:19:28 |
Chris Winchcombe |
Almost Athletes |
V50M |
225 |
01:19:29 |
Robert Drake |
|
VetM |
226 |
01:19:37 |
Tom Agbabi |
|
VetM |
227 |
01:19:40 |
Peter Murphy |
|
S Man |
228 |
01:19:41 |
Matt Ham |
|
S Man |
229 |
01:19:42 |
Claudine Mercer |
Weston AC |
S Lady |
230 |
01:19:43 |
Nancy Harding |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet L |
231 |
01:19:46 |
Karen Galpin |
Almost Athletes |
Vet L |
232 |
01:19:47 |
Robin Lyddon |
|
VetM |
233 |
01:19:48 |
Alan Wilcox |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
234 |
01:19:49 |
Lee Rogers |
Southville Runners |
S Man |
235 |
01:19:53 |
Adam Lees |
|
S Man |
236 |
01:19:54 |
Andy Cooper |
|
S Man |
237 |
01:20:02 |
Dave Elliott |
Almost Athletes |
V50M |
238 |
01:20:07 |
Ellen Harrison |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
239 |
01:20:08 |
Rob Holly |
|
S Man |
240 |
01:20:14 |
Dave Knopp |
Didcot Runners |
V50M |
241 |
01:20:18 |
Martin Walker |
|
VetM |
242 |
01:20:19 |
Steven Adams |
Almost Athletes |
V50M |
243 |
01:20:27 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
VetM |
244 |
01:20:31 |
Andrew Bond |
|
VetM |
245 |
01:20:37 |
Stuart Coles |
|
S Man |
246 |
01:20:41 |
Beano Moran |
Cheltenham Tri |
S Man |
247 |
01:20:46 |
Mike Wyatt |
|
S Man |
248 |
01:20:46 |
Dave Smith |
Macmillan |
S Man |
249 |
01:20:51 |
Neil Wolstencroft |
|
S Man |
250 |
01:20:54 |
Simon Walsh |
Weston AC |
S Man |
251 |
01:20:58 |
Cheryl Valentine |
|
S Lady |
252 |
01:21:09 |
Neil Biscoe |
|
VetM |
253 |
01:21:15 |
Adam Simpkin |
|
S Man |
254 |
01:21:19 |
Andrew Mathews |
|
S Man |
255 |
01:21:22 |
Mark Rayner |
|
S Man |
256 |
01:21:23 |
Matthew Fisher |
|
S Man |
257 |
01:21:28 |
Gemma Collings |
Chippenham Harriers |
S Lady |
258 |
01:21:30 |
Paul Andrews |
|
VetM |
259 |
01:21:31 |
Alex Barker |
|
S Man |
260 |
01:21:37 |
Adrian Tillin |
Thornbury Running Club |
VetM |
261 |
01:21:39 |
Dayton Little |
|
VetM |
262 |
01:21:41 |
David Connor |
|
S Man |
263 |
01:21:42 |
Matthew Stephenson |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Man |
264 |
01:21:43 |
Roger Mills |
|
VetM |
265 |
01:21:48 |
Miles Pearce |
|
VetM |
266 |
01:21:49 |
Alex Bryant |
|
S Man |
267 |
01:21:50 |
Andrew Bywater |
|
VetM |
268 |
01:21:51 |
Russell Everett |
|
VetM |
269 |
01:21:52 |
Tim Pope |
|
VetM |
270 |
01:21:55 |
Rowan Baker |
|
VetM |
271 |
01:21:58 |
Robert Wilton |
Avon Fire and R |
S Man |
272 |
01:22:03 |
Daniel Harris |
|
S Man |
273 |
01:22:04 |
Shaun Hunt |
|
S Man |
274 |
01:22:06 |
Andrew Prosser |
|
S Man |
275 |
01:22:07 |
Paul Hilborne |
Southville Runners |
S Man |
276 |
01:22:09 |
Ange Martin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet L |
277 |
01:22:12 |
Sandra Smith |
|
Vet L |
278 |
01:22:13 |
Jill Hadland |
Cirencester AC |
Vet L |
279 |
01:22:18 |
Adam Brown |
|
S Man |
280 |
01:22:19 |
Edward King |
|
VetM |
281 |
01:22:21 |
Liam Summerville |
|
S Man |
282 |
01:22:25 |
Adrian Smart |
|
S Man |
283 |
01:22:26 |
Mark Clements |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
284 |
01:22:30 |
Kevin Hudson |
Weston AC |
V50M |
285 |
01:22:44 |
Sarah Pyke |
|
Vet L |
286 |
01:22:45 |
Clare Watt |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet L |
287 |
01:22:47 |
Andrew Murphy |
|
S Man |
288 |
01:22:58 |
Andrew Pointing |
|
V50M |
289 |
01:23:00 |
Alastair Smith |
|
S Man |
290 |
01:23:03 |
Ian Deery |
Bitton Road Runners |
VetM |
291 |
01:23:05 |
Liam Ellis |
|
S Man |
292 |
01:23:07 |
John Perrett |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
293 |
01:23:14 |
Dave Gynn |
|
S Man |
294 |
01:23:15 |
Dale Weaver |
|
VetM |
295 |
01:23:17 |
Mark Willicott |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
296 |
01:23:19 |
Tracy Childs |
|
S Lady |
297 |
01:23:20 |
Nick Porter |
|
S Man |
298 |
01:23:22 |
Paul Kenyon |
|
S Man |
299 |
01:23:23 |
Natasha Cross |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
300 |
01:23:27 |
Neil Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
301 |
01:23:43 |
Jim Camp |
|
S Man |
302 |
01:23:44 |
Claire Connor |
|
S Lady |
303 |
01:23:45 |
Charles Harris |
|
S Man |
304 |
01:23:46 |
Andrew Griffiths |
|
VetM |
305 |
01:23:49 |
Simon Pratt |
|
VetM |
306 |
01:23:52 |
Mark Briggs |
|
S Man |
307 |
01:23:53 |
Ian Hollings |
|
S Man |
308 |
01:23:54 |
James Hague |
|
S Man |
309 |
01:23:55 |
Simon Howell |
|
S Man |
310 |
01:23:56 |
Katy Robinson |
Macmillan |
S Lady |
311 |
01:24:09 |
Jeff Hardy |
|
VetM |
312 |
01:24:14 |
Ian Forward |
|
S Man |
313 |
01:24:18 |
John Wariner |
|
VetM |
314 |
01:24:22 |
Russell Thomas |
|
S Man |
315 |
01:24:28 |
Simon Brock |
|
S Man |
316 |
01:24:30 |
Rob Quinian |
Southville Runners |
VetM |
317 |
01:24:32 |
Paul Wooten |
Bitton Road Runners |
VetM |
318 |
01:24:33 |
Paul Cooper |
|
S Man |
319 |
01:24:35 |
Greg Bryant |
|
VetM |
320 |
01:24:37 |
Alistair Parker |
Tewkesbury AC |
V50M |
321 |
01:24:39 |
Simon Bunday |
Dawlish Coasters |
V50M |
322 |
01:24:48 |
Richard Hunt |
|
S Man |
323 |
01:24:50 |
James Closs |
|
VetM |
324 |
01:24:52 |
Sue Brigden |
Team Bath |
Vet L 50 |
325 |
01:24:53 |
Shaun Collins |
Swindon Harriers |
V50M |
326 |
01:25:01 |
Richard Bagshaw |
Chippenham Harriers |
VetM |
327 |
01:25:03 |
David Jamieson |
Alchester R C |
V50M |
328 |
01:25:05 |
Kevin Murphy |
|
S Man |
329 |
01:25:11 |
Stephen Hales |
Thornbury Running Club |
S Man |
330 |
01:25:24 |
Edward Munro |
Almost Athletes |
V50M |
331 |
01:25:25 |
Nicola Fulstow |
|
S Lady |
332 |
01:25:27 |
Paul Smith |
Westbury Harriers |
V50M |
333 |
01:25:35 |
Mark Makin |
|
S Man |
334 |
01:25:38 |
Bob Cant |
|
VetM |
335 |
01:25:39 |
Peter Burne |
|
S Man |
336 |
01:25:40 |
Sandy King |
Southville Runners |
S Lady |
337 |
01:25:47 |
Anthony Jones |
Black Pear Joggers |
S Man |
338 |
01:25:51 |
Pamela Withers |
Weston AC |
Vet L 50 |
339 |
01:26:05 |
Mark Dolphin |
|
S Man |
340 |
01:26:11 |
Andrew Hogg |
|
S Man |
341 |
01:26:12 |
Harry Hodgkinson |
|
VetM |
342 |
01:26:13 |
Scott Alexander-Bown |
|
S Man |
343 |
01:26:14 |
Stuart James Bennett |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Man |
344 |
01:26:15 |
Ian Webb |
|
S Man |
345 |
01:26:17 |
Rachel Bennett |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Lady |
346 |
01:26:22 |
Michael Jones |
|
S Man |
347 |
01:26:25 |
Craig Kirk |
|
S Man |
348 |
01:26:26 |
David Tomlin |
|
S Man |
349 |
01:26:29 |
Allan Hodkinson |
|
S Man |
350 |
01:26:30 |
Mark Lock |
Bitton Road Runners |
VetM |
351 |
01:26:34 |
Tim Hapgood |
|
S Man |
352 |
01:26:35 |
Simon Whyatt |
|
S Man |
353 |
01:26:36 |
Stuart Campbell |
|
S Man |
354 |
01:26:37 |
Jeremy Cowburn |
|
S Man |
355 |
01:26:37 |
John Christian |
|
VetM |
356 |
01:26:38 |
John Evans |
|
S Man |
357 |
01:26:47 |
Dave Leeworthy |
|
VetM |
358 |
01:26:53 |
Natalie Podd |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
359 |
01:26:55 |
Catherine Graham |
|
Vet L |
360 |
01:26:58 |
David Graham |
|
VetM |
361 |
01:27:02 |
Andrew White |
Bitton Road Runners |
VetM |
362 |
01:27:06 |
Sophie Soto |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
363 |
01:27:07 |
Oliver Davies |
|
S Man |
364 |
01:27:09 |
Michael Morgan |
Plymstock Road Runners |
VetM |
365 |
01:27:12 |
Richard Pitt |
|
S Man |
366 |
01:27:17 |
Chris Green |
|
S Man |
367 |
01:27:18 |
Steve Dyer |
|
VetM |
368 |
01:27:27 |
Victoria Ryan |
|
S Lady |
369 |
01:27:33 |
Ed Clarke |
Macmillan |
S Man |
370 |
01:27:38 |
Les Knowles |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
371 |
01:27:42 |
Thomas Babbedge |
|
S Man |
372 |
01:27:45 |
Stuart Derby |
|
VetM |
373 |
01:27:47 |
Anthony Wittcomb |
|
VetM |
374 |
01:27:54 |
Enrico Temple |
|
VetM |
375 |
01:27:55 |
Kevin Hodge |
|
VetM |
376 |
01:27:57 |
Tim Todd |
|
S Man |
377 |
01:27:59 |
Daniel Redgewell |
|
S Man |
378 |
01:28:16 |
Egil Merrygold |
|
S Man |
379 |
01:28:19 |
Paul Barron |
Tetbury Royals |
VetM |
380 |
01:28:21 |
Matthew Valentine |
|
S Man |
381 |
01:28:22 |
Rachael Vincent |
Weston AC |
Vet L |
382 |
01:28:23 |
David Jnr Dutton |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Man |
383 |
01:28:24 |
Neil Silcock |
|
VetM |
384 |
01:28:26 |
Duncan Cryer |
|
S Man |
385 |
01:28:38 |
Michael Adams |
|
VetM |
386 |
01:28:41 |
Alan Knight |
Great Western Runners |
V60M |
387 |
01:28:44 |
Antony Jelf |
Macmillan |
S Man |
388 |
01:28:45 |
Stuart Walker |
|
S Man |
389 |
01:28:46 |
Paul Rubery |
|
S Man |
390 |
01:28:47 |
Lisa Dainty |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet L |
391 |
01:28:49 |
Linda Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet L |
392 |
01:28:50 |
Ian Pamplin |
|
S Man |
393 |
01:28:58 |
Peter Sjostrom |
|
VetM |
394 |
01:29:01 |
Shane Garrett |
|
S Man |
395 |
01:29:08 |
Tim Livermore |
|
S Man |
396 |
01:29:10 |
Robert Davis |
|
S Man |
397 |
01:29:17 |
Victoria Mason |
Black Pear Joggers |
S Lady |
398 |
01:29:19 |
Andrew Fox |
|
S Man |
399 |
01:29:21 |
James Kelly |
|
VetM |
400 |
01:29:26 |
Anne-Marie Willicott |
Almost Athletes |
Vet L |
401 |
01:29:28 |
Gary James Clayton |
|
VetM |
402 |
01:29:34 |
Chris Drew |
|
S Man |
403 |
01:29:36 |
Paul Sly |
|
S Man |
404 |
01:29:39 |
Richard Sly |
|
S Man |
405 |
01:29:57 |
Tom Lowe |
|
S Man |
406 |
01:30:01 |
Adrian Howell |
|
V50M |
407 |
01:30:03 |
Helen Bovill |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet L |
408 |
01:30:20 |
Robert Parker |
|
S Man |
409 |
01:30:22 |
Judy Mills |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet L 50 |
410 |
01:30:24 |
Arthur Renshaw |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50M |
411 |
01:30:25 |
Mark Wiltshire |
|
VetM |
412 |
01:30:33 |
Paul Buckley |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
413 |
01:30:35 |
A N Other |
|
VetM |
414 |
01:30:39 |
Robert Hume |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
415 |
01:30:40 |
Julie Caseley |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet L 50 |
416 |
01:30:41 |
Claire Day |
Great Western Runners |
S Lady |
417 |
01:30:51 |
Jamie March |
|
S Man |
418 |
01:30:54 |
Allan Green |
Almost Athletes |
V50M |
419 |
01:30:57 |
Jeremy Paul Clothier |
Thornbury Running Club |
V60M |
420 |
01:31:05 |
Stephen Howarth |
|
S Man |
421 |
01:31:06 |
Paul Chard |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
422 |
01:31:08 |
Paul Newman |
Malvern Joggers |
VetM |
423 |
01:31:17 |
Steve Herridge |
|
S Man |
424 |
01:31:20 |
Lorraine Huggett |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet L |
425 |
01:31:26 |
Jason Huggett |
|
S Man |
426 |
01:31:43 |
Iaobel Phillips |
|
S Lady |
427 |
01:31:45 |
Mark Farmer |
|
VetM |
428 |
01:31:48 |
Paul Burnham |
|
VetM |
429 |
01:31:49 |
Michael Nugent |
Penarth & Dinas |
V50M |
430 |
01:31:51 |
Andrew Golightly |
Macmillan |
VetM |
431 |
01:31:53 |
Merel Reinink |
|
Vet L |
432 |
01:32:01 |
Nick Cowley |
|
VetM |
433 |
01:32:05 |
Ian Thomas |
|
VetM |
434 |
01:32:06 |
Lewis Gascoigne |
|
S Man |
435 |
01:32:09 |
David Gascoigne |
|
VetM |
436 |
01:32:10 |
Kate Hurst |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Lady |
437 |
01:32:24 |
Ian Haydon |
Macmillan |
VetM |
438 |
01:32:25 |
Nick Jackson |
|
VetM |
439 |
01:32:26 |
Lisa The Gazelle Jackson |
|
S Lady |
440 |
01:32:30 |
Simon Kirby |
|
VetM |
441 |
01:32:35 |
Neil Griffin |
|
VetM |
442 |
01:32:39 |
David Swarfield |
|
VetM |
443 |
01:32:42 |
Andrew Iles |
|
V50M |
444 |
01:32:45 |
Ian Purnell |
Weston AC |
VetM |
445 |
01:32:46 |
Robert Savage |
|
S Man |
446 |
01:32:48 |
Mark Amos |
|
S Man |
447 |
01:32:49 |
Russ Rabbage |
|
S Man |
448 |
01:32:51 |
Alun Nelson |
Pembrokeshire Tri |
S Man |
449 |
01:32:52 |
Simon Lidgate |
|
S Man |
450 |
01:32:54 |
Glyn Hicks |
Islwyn Running Club |
V60M |
451 |
01:33:01 |
Tony Stimson |
|
S Man |
452 |
01:33:10 |
Mark Flemans |
|
S Man |
453 |
01:33:12 |
Trevor Pearce |
|
S Man |
454 |
01:33:15 |
Dennis Nelder |
Islwyn Running Club |
S Man |
455 |
01:33:20 |
Coleen Birch |
Islwyn Running Club |
S Lady |
456 |
01:33:24 |
Nick Mathews |
Tewkesbury AC |
S Man |
457 |
01:33:26 |
Gareth Constable |
|
S Man |
458 |
01:33:27 |
Jane Wilton |
Avon Fire and R |
S Lady |
459 |
01:33:37 |
Dave Watkins |
|
S Man |
460 |
01:33:50 |
Hugh Somerset |
|
S Man |
461 |
01:33:53 |
Nick Marvin |
|
VetM |
462 |
01:33:55 |
Daniel John Holland |
Chepstow Harriers |
S Man |
463 |
01:33:57 |
Kat Coyte |
Bristol University |
S Lady |
464 |
01:33:58 |
Andrea Lazenby |
Southville Runners |
S Lady |
465 |
01:34:00 |
Andy Smith |
|
V50M |
466 |
01:34:04 |
Jo O'Grady |
|
V50M |
467 |
01:34:05 |
Glyn Thomas |
|
VetM |
468 |
01:34:07 |
Nienke Van De Berg |
|
S Lady |
469 |
01:34:08 |
James Lillington |
|
S Man |
470 |
01:34:09 |
David Munday |
|
VetM |
471 |
01:34:10 |
Kenneth Mcnamara |
|
S Man |
472 |
01:34:12 |
Julian Niven-Reed |
Ecoats |
S Man |
473 |
01:34:56 |
Chrissie Kelly |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet L |
474 |
01:35:09 |
Phillip Howells |
Tewkesbury AC |
V60M |
475 |
01:35:17 |
Mark Clarvis |
|
VetM |
476 |
01:35:18 |
Paul Skinner |
Macmillan |
S Man |
477 |
01:35:20 |
Simon Austin |
Macmillan |
VetM |
478 |
01:35:22 |
Amanda Dawson |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet L |
479 |
01:35:24 |
Alison Hughes |
Malvern Joggers |
S Lady |
480 |
01:35:25 |
Graham Snell |
|
V50M |
481 |
01:35:26 |
Steve Chick |
British Tri |
VetM |
482 |
01:35:28 |
Sean Palmer |
|
VetM |
483 |
01:35:29 |
Gerry Bates |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
484 |
01:35:33 |
Fergus Currie |
|
S Man |
485 |
01:35:34 |
Niall Lemoir |
|
S Man |
486 |
01:35:35 |
Matt Clutterbuck |
|
S Man |
487 |
01:35:37 |
Richard Thornton |
|
S Man |
488 |
01:35:39 |
Tim Sluman |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
489 |
01:35:41 |
John Galpin |
Almost Athletes |
V50M |
490 |
01:35:46 |
Jack Brawn |
|
S Man |
491 |
01:35:47 |
Richard Trigg |
|
VetM |
492 |
01:35:49 |
Gregory Hawking |
Nailsea Running Club |
VetM |
493 |
01:35:50 |
Sally O'Grady |
|
Vet L |
494 |
01:35:51 |
Melanie Bowen-Jones |
|
S Lady |
495 |
01:36:00 |
Katie Duncan |
Sole Sisters |
S Lady |
496 |
01:36:06 |
Sarah Andrews |
Sole Sisters |
S Lady |
497 |
01:36:07 |
Ben Millett |
|
S Man |
498 |
01:36:08 |
Irene Cooper |
|
Vet L 50 |
499 |
01:36:10 |
Roger Adams |
|
VetM |
500 |
01:36:17 |
Paul Salmon |
Swindon Striders |
VetM |
501 |
01:36:23 |
Roy Northcott |
Tewkesbury AC |
VetM |
502 |
01:36:43 |
John Watt |
Thornbury Running Club |
VetM |
503 |
01:36:51 |
Bryan Bayfield |
|
S Man |
504 |
01:36:53 |
Ben Beckett |
Macmillan |
S Man |
505 |
01:36:59 |
Patrick Newman |
|
V60M |
506 |
01:37:11 |
Nikki Meek |
|
S Lady |
507 |
01:37:15 |
John Lofthouse |
|
S Man |
508 |
01:37:16 |
Andy Fleetwood |
|
S Man |
509 |
01:37:18 |
Timothy Jarvis |
|
S Man |
510 |
01:37:19 |
Victoria Reid |
|
S Lady |
511 |
01:37:21 |
Kay Reid |
|
S Lady |
512 |
01:37:22 |
Clint Webber |
|
S Man |
513 |
01:37:24 |
Natalie Smith |
|
Vet L |
514 |
01:37:26 |
Graham Bazley |
Westbury Harriers |
VetM |
515 |
01:37:43 |
Aidan Naughton |
Westbury Harriers |
VetM |
516 |
01:37:44 |
Andy Jay |
|
VetM |
517 |
01:37:45 |
Ben Johnson |
|
S Man |
518 |
01:37:46 |
Steve Ludlow |
|
V50M |
519 |
01:37:48 |
Martin Boulton |
Evesham Vale R C |
VetM |
520 |
01:37:52 |
Mark Smith |
Evesham Vale R C |
VetM |
521 |
01:37:55 |
Jason Harvey |
|
S Man |
522 |
01:37:56 |
Carl Hemming |
|
S Man |
523 |
01:38:05 |
Jane Goodwin |
Westbury Harriers |
S Lady |
524 |
01:38:07 |
Zoe Harley |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Lady |
525 |
01:38:16 |
Mark Cox |
|
S Man |
526 |
01:38:21 |
Matthew Stransom |
|
S Man |
527 |
01:38:26 |
Richard Stransom |
|
S Man |
528 |
01:38:28 |
Sarah-Jayne Styles |
Weston AC |
S Lady |
529 |
01:38:37 |
Michael Garrett |
|
V60M |
530 |
01:38:39 |
Nigel Hale |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50M |
531 |
01:38:40 |
Rob Slade |
|
S Man |
532 |
01:38:43 |
Sarah Garrett |
|
S Lady |
533 |
01:38:45 |
Matthew Noonan |
|
S Man |
534 |
01:38:58 |
Adam Barber |
|
S Man |
535 |
01:39:06 |
Thomas Brenchley |
|
S Man |
536 |
01:39:07 |
Clifford Jones |
|
V50M |
537 |
01:39:08 |
David Pepper |
Burnham on Sea Harriers |
VetM |
538 |
01:39:10 |
Darren Wiltshire |
|
VetM |
539 |
01:39:11 |
Dave Boulton |
|
S Man |
540 |
01:39:14 |
Nigel Purnell |
|
VetM |
541 |
01:39:30 |
Victoria Bressington |
|
S Lady |
542 |
01:39:37 |
Martin Cook |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
543 |
01:39:38 |
Paul Mutlow |
|
VetM |
544 |
01:39:41 |
Tracey Garrett |
Fire Service Sports |
S Lady |
545 |
01:39:49 |
Nicky Sawyer |
|
S Lady |
546 |
01:39:51 |
Phillip Jeyes |
Almost Athletes |
S Man |
547 |
01:39:52 |
Steve Kenward |
|
VetM |
548 |
01:39:59 |
John Bonnick |
|
S Man |
549 |
01:40:00 |
Andrew Chiffers |
|
V60M |
550 |
01:40:00 |
Thomas Chiffers |
|
S Man |
551 |
01:40:01 |
Lesley Cowell |
Weston AC |
Vet L |
552 |
01:40:02 |
Dave Cowell |
Weston AC |
VetM |
553 |
01:40:03 |
Jonathon Moore |
Eynsham Road Runners |
VetM |
554 |
01:40:04 |
Russell Peek |
Almost Athletes |
S Man |
555 |
01:40:06 |
Seema Srvastava |
Sole Sisters |
S Lady |
556 |
01:40:12 |
Jonathan Edwards |
|
S Man |
557 |
01:40:16 |
Sarah Tucker |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet L |
558 |
01:40:18 |
Penny Greenwood |
Sole Sisters |
Vet L |
559 |
01:40:19 |
Clayton Worlock |
|
V50M |
560 |
01:40:24 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Joggers |
V60M |
561 |
01:40:29 |
Adam Abraham |
Les Croupiers |
S Man |
562 |
01:40:30 |
Kai-Ting Chuang |
|
S Lady |
563 |
01:40:40 |
Ian Halsall |
|
S Man |
564 |
01:40:47 |
Peter Crawford |
|
VetM |
565 |
01:40:59 |
Glenn Philcox |
|
S Man |
566 |
01:41:00 |
Danny Connor |
|
S Man |
567 |
01:41:01 |
Lorraine Palmer |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Lady |
568 |
01:41:03 |
Peter Blockley |
Bicester |
V50M |
569 |
01:41:07 |
Keith Bartholomew |
Bicester |
V50M |
570 |
01:41:19 |
Paul Lane |
Bicester |
V50M |
571 |
01:41:24 |
Christian Hall-Naylor |
Avon Fire and R |
S Man |
572 |
01:41:27 |
Fiona Hunter |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet L |
573 |
01:41:32 |
Charlie Beresford |
|
S Man |
574 |
01:41:33 |
Roger Caldwell |
|
V50M |
575 |
01:41:34 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60M |
576 |
01:41:38 |
Sue Taylor |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet L |
577 |
01:41:39 |
Dave Andrews |
|
VetM |
578 |
01:41:40 |
Pete Lyons |
|
VetM |
579 |
01:41:41 |
Liz Grolimund |
Alchester R C |
S Lady |
580 |
01:41:42 |
Jon Burgess |
Alchester R C |
V50M |
581 |
01:41:43 |
Nigel Goldsmith |
|
VetM |
582 |
01:41:44 |
Zak Mensah |
|
S Man |
583 |
01:41:45 |
Edwina Colclough |
Alchester R C |
S Lady |
584 |
01:41:47 |
Paul Grant |
Southville Runners |
VetM |
585 |
01:41:53 |
Jason Mullins |
|
VetM |
586 |
01:41:54 |
Kim Perkins |
|
Vet L |
587 |
01:41:56 |
Jim Burn |
TRAIL Runners Assoc |
S Man |
588 |
01:42:06 |
Chris Butter |
|
S Man |
589 |
01:42:10 |
Thomas Brown |
|
S Man |
590 |
01:42:14 |
Steve Bailey |
|
VetM |
591 |
01:42:27 |
Neil Olive |
|
S Man |
592 |
01:42:35 |
Justin Rickwood |
|
S Man |
593 |
01:42:39 |
Samantha Castillo |
|
S Lady |
594 |
01:42:42 |
Carl Granfield |
|
S Man |
595 |
01:42:52 |
Angelo Vancheri |
|
VetM |
596 |
01:42:54 |
Mandi Burroughs |
Womens Running Network |
Vet L |
597 |
01:43:06 |
Matthew Garrett |
|
S Man |
598 |
01:43:10 |
Jamie Selwood |
|
S Man |
599 |
01:43:21 |
Adam Ovens |
|
S Man |
600 |
01:43:22 |
Chris Greenham |
|
VetM |
601 |
01:43:28 |
Alison Hume |
Almost Athletes |
Vet L |
602 |
01:43:30 |
Steven Ovens |
|
S Man |
603 |
01:43:31 |
Marley Lawrence |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Man |
604 |
01:43:32 |
Andy Tancock |
Clevedon AC |
VetM |
605 |
01:43:33 |
Megan Judge |
Malvern Joggers |
S Lady |
606 |
01:43:37 |
Ashley Matthews |
|
S Man |
607 |
01:43:38 |
Dean Sobey |
|
S Man |
608 |
01:43:46 |
David Colman |
TRAIL Runners Assoc |
V50M |
609 |
01:43:50 |
Clinton Hull |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
610 |
01:43:53 |
Tracey Dews |
|
Vet L |
611 |
01:43:55 |
Marc Hortin |
|
V50M |
612 |
01:43:58 |
Sandra Killen |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet L 50 |
613 |
01:43:59 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
VetM |
614 |
01:44:02 |
Steve Dickerson |
|
VetM |
615 |
01:44:03 |
Greg Hawkins |
|
S Man |
616 |
01:44:07 |
Chris Hawkins |
|
S Man |
617 |
01:44:15 |
Sean Morrissey |
|
S Man |
618 |
01:44:24 |
Gareth Todd |
|
S Man |
619 |
01:44:25 |
Pat Hall |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50M |
620 |
01:44:27 |
Paul Yeoman |
|
VetM |
621 |
01:44:28 |
Liam Nicholls |
|
S Man |
622 |
01:44:29 |
Joanne Brown |
|
S Lady |
623 |
01:44:42 |
Ian Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
624 |
01:44:44 |
Peter Shelley |
|
S Man |
625 |
01:44:56 |
James White |
|
S Man |
626 |
01:44:58 |
Emeka Ibeto |
|
S Man |
627 |
01:44:59 |
John Shanahan |
|
V50M |
628 |
01:45:01 |
Richard Bishop |
|
S Man |
629 |
01:45:09 |
Franco Lombardi |
|
VetM |
630 |
01:45:10 |
Justin Paul |
|
VetM |
631 |
01:45:16 |
Jacqueline Barugh |
Sole Sisters |
Vet L |
632 |
01:45:18 |
Paul Santamaria |
|
VetM |
633 |
01:45:19 |
Angela Bushell |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet L |
634 |
01:45:20 |
Jacqueline Jones |
Islwyn Running Club |
S Lady |
635 |
01:45:22 |
Ruth Morgan |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet L |
636 |
01:45:23 |
Peter Westbrook |
|
S Man |
637 |
01:45:25 |
Camilla Ayrton |
|
S Lady |
638 |
01:45:27 |
David Taylor |
Westbury Harriers |
VetM |
639 |
01:45:29 |
Michael Cullum |
Westbury Harriers |
VetM |
640 |
01:45:30 |
Peter Tanner |
Great Western Runners |
VetM |
641 |
01:45:31 |
Joe Callaghan |
|
VetM |
642 |
01:45:32 |
Sarah-Jane Ribeiro |
|
S Lady |
643 |
01:45:34 |
Kate Ford |
|
S Lady |
644 |
01:45:35 |
Pennie Benson |
|
Vet L |
645 |
01:45:36 |
Anna Boss |
|
S Lady |
646 |
01:45:37 |
John Fishwick |
|
V50M |
647 |
01:45:39 |
Mathew Boyle |
|
S Man |
648 |
01:45:41 |
Huw Thomas |
|
VetM |
649 |
01:45:52 |
Lee Carson |
|
S Man |
650 |
01:45:55 |
James Crabbe |
|
S Man |
651 |
01:45:56 |
Bronwyn Dean |
|
S Lady |
652 |
01:45:58 |
Neil Gigg |
|
VetM |
653 |
01:46:04 |
Roy Clark |
|
V50M |
654 |
01:46:05 |
Karl Grainger |
|
S Man |
655 |
01:46:14 |
James Stephens |
Almost Athletes |
S Man |
656 |
01:46:15 |
Catherine Langdon |
|
S Lady |
657 |
01:46:17 |
William Barnett |
|
S Man |
658 |
01:46:21 |
Nicola Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet L |
659 |
01:46:23 |
Adrian Davies |
|
VetM |
660 |
01:46:28 |
Stephen Burfitt |
|
VetM |
661 |
01:46:40 |
Darren Sheppard |
Tetbury Royals |
S Man |
662 |
01:46:41 |
Nick Lewis |
|
S Man |
663 |
01:46:45 |
Niall Hoskin |
south West Vets |
V50M |
664 |
01:46:59 |
George Bonnick |
|
S Man |
665 |
01:47:03 |
Ben Bonnick |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
666 |
01:47:10 |
Val James |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet L 50 |
667 |
01:47:19 |
Tanya Mcgowan |
|
S Lady |
668 |
01:47:20 |
Bea Stephens |
Almost Athletes |
S Lady |
669 |
01:47:38 |
Leanne Green |
|
S Lady |
670 |
01:47:45 |
Darren French |
Avon Fire and R |
S Man |
671 |
01:47:53 |
Liza Dyer |
Avon Fire and R |
S Lady |
672 |
01:47:59 |
Neil Baker |
|
S Man |
673 |
01:48:00 |
Lynne Bullock |
|
Vet L |
674 |
01:48:02 |
Karen Davies |
Corsham Running Club |
Vet L |
675 |
01:48:03 |
Niall Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
676 |
01:48:09 |
Ruth Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet L |
677 |
01:48:13 |
David Colman |
Bitton Road Runners |
VetM |
678 |
01:48:23 |
Alyson James |
|
Vet L |
679 |
01:48:24 |
Matt Cox |
|
S Man |
680 |
01:48:34 |
Jo Powell |
|
S Lady |
681 |
01:48:35 |
Julian Pyrke |
Westbury Harriers |
VetM |
682 |
01:48:36 |
Rachel Gover |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet L |
683 |
01:48:37 |
Andrew Russell |
Westbury Harriers |
VetM |
684 |
01:48:45 |
Rosa Venables |
|
Vet L |
685 |
01:48:53 |
Peter Bowen |
|
VetM |
686 |
01:48:56 |
Mark Watling |
Malvern Joggers |
V50M |
687 |
01:48:57 |
Tracey Mccrum |
|
Vet L |
688 |
01:49:05 |
Kate Caunt |
|
S Lady |
689 |
01:49:07 |
Rob Pearson |
|
S Man |
690 |
01:49:15 |
Emily Harris |
|
S Lady |
691 |
01:49:20 |
Linda Robson |
Salisbury ARC |
Vet L |
692 |
01:49:25 |
Richard Llewellyn |
Team Bath |
S Man |
693 |
01:49:28 |
Paul Hanlon |
|
S Man |
694 |
01:49:31 |
Helen Howells |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
695 |
01:49:32 |
Roger Fawsett |
|
VetM |
696 |
01:49:33 |
Andrea Hall |
|
Vet L |
697 |
01:49:35 |
Jimmy Dury |
|
VetM |
698 |
01:49:36 |
Jane Thornton |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet L |
699 |
01:49:37 |
Jessica Sheppard |
|
S Lady |
700 |
01:49:38 |
Carl Taylor |
|
VetM |
701 |
01:49:43 |
Eric Rayner |
|
VetM |
702 |
01:49:45 |
Martin Lent |
|
VetM |
703 |
01:49:47 |
Amy Jackson |
|
S Lady |
704 |
01:49:49 |
Nigel Cowan |
|
S Man |
705 |
01:49:59 |
Michelle Hoey |
Penarth & Dinas |
S Lady |
706 |
01:50:00 |
Steve Hill |
Penarth & Dinas |
VetM |
707 |
01:50:01 |
Ciaran Mccarthy |
|
VetM |
708 |
01:50:02 |
Ryan Ward |
|
S Man |
709 |
01:50:15 |
Mat Unwin |
|
S Man |
710 |
01:50:25 |
Mat Horsman |
|
S Man |
711 |
01:50:36 |
Robert Hawkins |
Westbury Harriers |
VetM |
712 |
01:50:36 |
Tony Bird |
|
VetM |
713 |
01:50:37 |
Neil Smailes |
|
VetM |
714 |
01:50:38 |
Nick Randall |
|
VetM |
715 |
01:50:39 |
Steven Street |
|
S Man |
716 |
01:50:40 |
Nicola Scott |
|
S Lady |
717 |
01:50:41 |
Mike Scott |
|
S Man |
718 |
01:50:43 |
Paul Humphris |
|
S Man |
719 |
01:50:44 |
David James |
|
S Man |
720 |
01:50:45 |
Antony Lawrence |
Bitton Road Runners |
VetM |
721 |
01:50:47 |
Sharon Tayler |
|
Vet L |
722 |
01:50:49 |
Chris Tayler |
|
VetM |
723 |
01:50:51 |
Anna Cottrell |
|
S Lady |
724 |
01:50:52 |
Kevin Davis |
|
V50M |
725 |
01:50:57 |
Rebecca Powell |
|
S Lady |
726 |
01:50:58 |
Sam Edwards |
Wiltshire Police |
S Man |
727 |
01:51:00 |
Raymond Mardle |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50M |
728 |
01:51:08 |
Steve Bailey |
|
V50M |
729 |
01:51:10 |
Benjamin Morgan |
|
S Man |
730 |
01:51:19 |
David Gilmour |
|
S Man |
731 |
01:51:21 |
Terry Kirby |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Man |
732 |
01:51:22 |
Katie Maynard |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Lady |
733 |
01:51:34 |
Michele Browning |
|
Vet L |
734 |
01:51:36 |
George Todd |
|
VetM |
735 |
01:51:42 |
Nigel Byng |
|
VetM |
736 |
01:52:28 |
Philip White |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
737 |
01:52:30 |
Kelly Stevens |
|
S Lady |
738 |
01:52:32 |
Aimee Lawrence |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Lady |
739 |
01:52:33 |
Keeley Wilson |
Swindon Harriers |
S Lady |
740 |
01:52:44 |
Emily Luke |
Penarth & Dinas |
S Lady |
741 |
01:52:57 |
Sharon Elizabeth Wilkie |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Lady |
742 |
01:52:58 |
Emma French |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Lady |
743 |
01:53:23 |
Sally Webber |
Macmillan |
Vet L 50 |
744 |
01:53:25 |
Angela Ashton |
|
S Lady |
745 |
01:53:26 |
Caroline Davies |
|
S Lady |
746 |
01:53:37 |
Jane Adams |
|
S Lady |
747 |
01:53:38 |
Paul Fawcett |
|
S Man |
748 |
01:53:47 |
Ray Perriman |
|
V50M |
749 |
01:53:59 |
Sara El-Khatib |
Penarth & Dinas |
S Lady |
750 |
01:54:07 |
Eleri Connor |
Penarth & Dinas |
S Lady |
751 |
01:54:10 |
Philip Davis |
|
V50M |
752 |
01:54:11 |
Mark Orzechowski |
|
S Man |
753 |
01:54:26 |
James Mcculloch |
Penarth & Dinas |
V50M |
754 |
01:54:26 |
Lisa Cleary |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet L |
755 |
01:54:41 |
Mathew Bolton |
|
S Man |
756 |
01:54:42 |
Damian Althorpe |
|
S Man |
757 |
01:54:43 |
Jennifer Hill |
|
S Lady |
758 |
01:54:45 |
Jenny Hill |
Cirencester AC |
Vet L |
759 |
01:54:46 |
Caroline Hansel |
|
Vet L |
760 |
01:54:48 |
Sandra Elphick |
Cirencester AC |
Vet L |
761 |
01:54:56 |
Lindsay Crew |
Cirencester AC |
Vet L |
762 |
01:54:58 |
Richard Crew |
|
VetM |
763 |
01:55:00 |
Joe Chapman |
|
S Man |
764 |
01:55:01 |
Clifford Slocombe |
|
VetM |
765 |
01:55:03 |
Jenny Paget |
|
S Lady |
766 |
01:55:04 |
Nathaniel Clark |
|
S Man |
767 |
01:55:05 |
Deborah Evans |
Sole Sisters |
Vet L |
768 |
01:55:16 |
Amy Sharp |
Macmillan |
S Lady |
769 |
01:55:19 |
Gareth Crockatt |
|
S Man |
770 |
01:55:34 |
Lisa Milton |
Avon & Somerset Police AC |
S Lady |
771 |
01:55:43 |
Lee Withers |
|
S Man |
772 |
01:55:45 |
Steve Wam? |
Chippenham Harriers |
V50M |
773 |
01:55:47 |
Andy Bates |
|
VetM |
774 |
01:55:50 |
Catherine Bramwell-Walsh |
|
S Lady |
775 |
01:55:51 |
Martin Walsh |
|
S Man |
776 |
01:55:52 |
Henry Mugridge |
|
S Man |
777 |
01:55:59 |
Anne Draper |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Lady |
778 |
01:56:14 |
Michaela Addinall |
Southville Runners |
S Lady |
779 |
01:56:15 |
Dawn Addinall |
CLC Striders |
Vet L 60 |
780 |
01:56:16 |
Camilla Granville |
|
S Lady |
781 |
01:56:17 |
Adrian Mathias |
|
VetM |
782 |
01:56:18 |
Paula Kennedy |
|
Vet L |
783 |
01:56:20 |
Kevin Hodgson |
|
S Man |
784 |
01:56:21 |
Judith Archer |
|
Vet L |
785 |
01:56:24 |
Ian Archer |
|
VetM |
786 |
01:56:33 |
Shelley Johnson |
Swindon Harriers |
Vet L |
787 |
01:56:41 |
Pauline Morgan |
Swindon Harriers |
Vet L |
788 |
01:56:42 |
Rachel Maclehose |
|
S Lady |
789 |
01:56:44 |
Steve Pritchard |
|
S Man |
790 |
01:56:49 |
Owen Francis |
|
S Man |
791 |
01:56:51 |
Edward Purnell |
|
S Man |
792 |
01:57:22 |
Sarah Hawkins |
|
S Lady |
793 |
01:57:29 |
Kate Ball |
|
S Lady |
794 |
01:57:58 |
Sue Cowley |
|
Vet L 50 |
795 |
01:57:59 |
Kevin O'Healy |
Macmillan |
S Man |
796 |
01:58:01 |
Claire Scammell |
WIMBORNE AC |
S Lady |
797 |
01:58:02 |
Sarah Huntley |
|
S Lady |
798 |
01:58:03 |
Rhian Isaac |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Lady |
799 |
01:58:04 |
Charlotte Sherry |
|
S Lady |
800 |
01:58:05 |
Hazel Howard |
Alchester R C |
Vet L 50 |
801 |
01:58:07 |
Emma Gould |
Alchester R C |
S Lady |
802 |
01:58:10 |
Darren Sharp |
|
VetM |
803 |
01:58:14 |
Christopher Burnett |
|
S Man |
804 |
01:58:16 |
Fiona Callaghan |
|
Vet L |
805 |
01:58:19 |
James Jenkinson |
|
S Man |
806 |
01:58:26 |
Carol Lowrey |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet L 50 |
807 |
01:58:27 |
Lucia-Maria Jesus |
Bicester |
S Lady |
808 |
01:58:28 |
Nigel Tapping |
Bicester |
S Man |
809 |
01:58:30 |
Natalie Boothman |
|
Vet L |
810 |
01:58:32 |
Stacy Meehan |
|
S Lady |
811 |
01:58:33 |
Julie Heaton |
|
Vet L |
812 |
01:58:40 |
Chrissie Cushing |
|
Vet L |
813 |
01:58:53 |
Beverly Houghton |
|
S Lady |
814 |
01:58:54 |
Mike Bailey |
|
S Man |
815 |
01:58:57 |
James Spring |
|
S Man |
816 |
01:58:58 |
Catherine Cotton |
Almost Athletes |
S Lady |
817 |
01:58:59 |
Carl Hartley |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
818 |
01:59:07 |
Debbie Cleary |
|
S Lady |
819 |
01:59:08 |
Becky Edwards |
|
S Lady |
820 |
01:59:09 |
Lloyd Davies |
|
S Man |
821 |
01:59:18 |
Di Clack |
|
S Lady |
822 |
01:59:24 |
Darren Clack |
|
S Man |
823 |
01:59:25 |
Gary Palmer |
|
S Man |
824 |
01:59:44 |
Katy Dovey |
|
S Lady |
825 |
01:59:49 |
James Clay |
|
S Man |
826 |
02:00:03 |
Anna Martindale |
Almost Athletes |
S Lady |
827 |
02:00:14 |
Paula Manley |
|
S Lady |
828 |
02:00:24 |
Martin Gardiner |
|
VetM |
829 |
02:00:25 |
Hayley Brock |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet L |
830 |
02:00:32 |
Richard Clack |
Great Western Runners |
V50M |
831 |
02:00:33 |
Kathryn Waterworth |
Salisbury ARC |
S Lady |
832 |
02:00:34 |
Nicola Rushton |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Lady |
833 |
02:00:34 |
Will Stone |
Llainwen Runners |
S Man |
834 |
02:00:36 |
David Stone |
Cardiff University Athletics |
S Man |
835 |
02:00:37 |
Edd Stone |
Guildford & Godalming |
S Man |
836 |
02:00:38 |
Greg Stone |
|
S Man |
837 |
02:00:44 |
Charlotte Davey |
|
S Lady |
838 |
02:00:45 |
Charlene Gibson |
Salisbury ARC |
Vet L |
839 |
02:00:47 |
Keith Gibson |
Salisbury ARC |
V50M |
840 |
02:00:51 |
Michelle Thompson |
|
Vet L 50 |
841 |
02:00:52 |
Dave Mason |
|
V50M |
842 |
02:00:53 |
Pete Bartlett |
Weston AC |
VetM |
843 |
02:00:54 |
Tony Edwards |
Macmillan |
V60M |
844 |
02:00:55 |
Ably Mengistu |
|
S Man |
845 |
02:00:56 |
Hildy Frenken |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet L 50 |
846 |
02:00:58 |
Colin Owen |
|
V60M |
847 |
02:01:03 |
Katherine Triggs |
|
S Lady |
848 |
02:01:17 |
Anna Herbert |
|
S Lady |
849 |
02:01:18 |
Julie Weiskrantz |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet L |
850 |
02:01:19 |
Kate Lowrie |
|
S Lady |
851 |
02:01:21 |
Matthew Hall |
|
S Man |
852 |
02:01:22 |
Debbie Morgan |
|
S Lady |
853 |
02:01:25 |
Antony Chia |
|
S Man |
854 |
02:01:27 |
Jayne Cresswell |
Malvern Joggers |
S Lady |
855 |
02:01:32 |
Duncan Cresswell |
Malvern Joggers |
S Man |
856 |
02:01:42 |
Ian Williams |
|
S Man |
857 |
02:01:47 |
Rich Williams |
|
S Man |
858 |
02:02:06 |
Natalie Dellar |
Stourbridge Running Club |
S Lady |
859 |
02:02:44 |
Lee Radley |
Ware Joggers |
VetM |
860 |
02:02:46 |
Bill Eddolls |
|
VetM |
861 |
02:02:50 |
Heather Davies |
Dudley Ladies |
Vet L |
862 |
02:02:51 |
Martin Braine |
|
S Man |
863 |
02:02:52 |
Will Horner |
|
S Man |
864 |
02:03:12 |
Cecilla Thomas |
|
Vet L 50 |
865 |
02:03:17 |
Emma Moore |
|
S Lady |
866 |
02:03:21 |
Emma Williams |
|
S Lady |
867 |
02:03:22 |
Briget Mold |
Alchester R C |
Vet L |
868 |
02:03:23 |
Richard Frost |
|
VetM |
869 |
02:03:24 |
David Bennett |
|
S Man |
870 |
02:03:27 |
Jacqueline Garrett |
|
Vet L |
871 |
02:03:32 |
Kirsty Willmott |
|
S Lady |
872 |
02:03:33 |
Selina Coombes |
|
S Lady |
873 |
02:03:48 |
Pat Starke |
|
VetM |
874 |
02:03:49 |
Katherine Gillham |
|
S Lady |
875 |
02:04:04 |
Emily Trace |
|
S Lady |
876 |
02:04:05 |
Emma Jackson |
|
S Lady |
877 |
02:04:06 |
Michael Moulsdale |
|
V50M |
878 |
02:04:07 |
Vicki Hopkins |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet L 50 |
879 |
02:04:08 |
Protheroe Phil |
Brackla Harriers |
S Man |
880 |
02:04:09 |
Rhian Bowan |
Brackla Harriers |
S Lady |
881 |
02:04:20 |
Mike Ridout |
Brackla Harriers |
V50M |
882 |
02:04:28 |
Kristian Shearan |
Brackla Harriers |
S Man |
883 |
02:04:38 |
James Thomas |
Brackla Harriers |
VetM |
884 |
02:04:39 |
Elliot Wonfor |
|
S Man |
885 |
02:04:40 |
Jane Wilson |
|
S Lady |
886 |
02:04:42 |
Ceinwen Rees |
Sole Sisters |
Vet L |
887 |
02:04:51 |
Kathryn Challis |
|
Vet L |
888 |
02:05:10 |
Jenny Valentine |
|
Vet L |
889 |
02:05:17 |
Jan Mcall |
|
Vet L 50 |
890 |
02:05:19 |
Lindsay Hoyle |
|
S Lady |
891 |
02:05:20 |
Jacqui Merriman |
Century Runners |
Vet L |
892 |
02:05:27 |
Sandra Vallis |
Womens Running Network |
Vet L |
893 |
02:05:28 |
Karen Lister |
|
Vet L |
894 |
02:05:29 |
Lorna Bond |
|
S Lady |
895 |
02:05:30 |
Claire Dashwood |
Macmillan |
S Lady |
896 |
02:05:31 |
Alex Herd-Smith |
Southville Runners |
S Lady |
897 |
02:05:33 |
Carolyn Price |
|
S Lady |
898 |
02:05:36 |
Jayne Smith |
|
Vet L |
899 |
02:05:37 |
Peter Childs |
|
S Man |
900 |
02:05:42 |
Cath Cooper |
Macmillan |
S Lady |
901 |
02:05:43 |
Clare Drew |
|
S Lady |
902 |
02:05:50 |
Andrew Knight |
|
S Man |
903 |
02:06:12 |
Kate Bradford |
Womens Running Network |
Vet L |
904 |
02:06:14 |
Liz Mallen |
|
Vet L |
905 |
02:06:25 |
Nicola Phillips |
Sole Sisters |
Vet L |
906 |
02:06:33 |
Claire Bailey |
|
S Lady |
907 |
02:06:42 |
Mick Cross |
|
S Man |
908 |
02:06:43 |
Isabel Hoskin |
Vegan Runners UK |
S Lady |
909 |
02:06:44 |
Caroline Miles |
Black Pear Joggers |
S Lady |
910 |
02:07:01 |
Danny Munden |
|
VetM |
911 |
02:07:02 |
Richardson Akpotive |
|
S Man |
912 |
02:07:16 |
Alison Wright |
Sole Sisters |
S Lady |
913 |
02:07:25 |
Tracy Edmondson |
|
Vet L |
914 |
02:07:36 |
Angie Haines |
|
Vet L 50 |
915 |
02:07:54 |
Nick Jones |
|
VetM |
916 |
02:08:12 |
Nicholas Hitchings |
Malvern Joggers |
VetM |
917 |
02:08:13 |
Ali Turner |
|
S Lady |
918 |
02:08:14 |
Chris Martin |
|
S Man |
919 |
02:08:15 |
Emma Johnson |
Alchester R C |
S Lady |
920 |
02:08:16 |
Andy Johnson |
Alchester R C |
V60M |
921 |
02:08:33 |
Natalie Green |
Alchester R C |
Vet L |
922 |
02:08:34 |
Annelies Henshall |
Alchester R C |
S Lady |
923 |
02:08:38 |
Benjamin Tucker |
|
S Man |
924 |
02:08:39 |
Tracey Skuse |
|
S Lady |
925 |
02:08:41 |
Annabelle Pugh |
|
S Lady |
926 |
02:08:43 |
Oliver Francis |
|
S Man |
927 |
02:08:44 |
Eleri Lynn |
|
S Lady |
928 |
02:08:55 |
Tim Woodman |
Team Bath |
S Man |
929 |
02:08:58 |
Melanie Garlick |
|
S Lady |
930 |
02:09:00 |
Anja Garlick |
|
S Lady |
931 |
02:09:02 |
Dave Heywood |
|
S Man |
932 |
02:09:07 |
Nathan Phillips |
|
VetM |
933 |
02:09:08 |
Sally Crook |
|
S Lady |
934 |
02:09:09 |
Kim Freestone |
|
Vet L |
935 |
02:09:10 |
Sonya Hawkins |
Thornbury Running Club |
S Lady |
936 |
02:09:11 |
Kate Bryson |
Road Runners Club |
Vet L 50 |
937 |
02:09:16 |
Jim Kirkland |
Road Runners Club |
V50M |
938 |
02:09:20 |
Ray Pearson |
Almost Athletes |
V50M |
939 |
02:09:21 |
Coralie Pearson |
|
S Lady |
940 |
02:09:22 |
Richard Crook |
|
VetM |
941 |
02:09:27 |
Michelle Webb |
|
S Lady |
942 |
02:09:39 |
Sharon Grainger |
|
S Lady |
943 |
02:09:40 |
Joe Hunt |
|
S Man |
944 |
02:09:41 |
Kirsten Haggart |
|
S Lady |
945 |
02:09:42 |
Judy Newman |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet L |
946 |
02:09:51 |
Laura Davidge |
|
S Lady |
947 |
02:10:09 |
Nathan Lumber |
|
S Man |
948 |
02:10:11 |
Christiane Billekens |
|
Vet L |
949 |
02:10:13 |
Mike Hale |
|
S Man |
950 |
02:10:51 |
Kerry Davies-Brenchley |
Sole Sisters |
S Lady |
951 |
02:10:53 |
David Pendleton |
|
VetM |
952 |
02:10:55 |
Alison King |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Lady |
953 |
02:10:56 |
Debbie Gibbs |
|
S Lady |
954 |
02:10:57 |
Richard Jones |
Serpentine Running Club |
S Man |
955 |
02:11:15 |
Ian Templeton |
|
VetM |
956 |
02:11:16 |
Helen Ainsley |
|
Vet L |
957 |
02:11:30 |
Neil Phillips |
|
VetM |
958 |
02:11:33 |
John Wheeler |
Hogweed Trotters |
VetM |
959 |
02:11:34 |
Hollie Wheeler |
|
S Lady |
960 |
02:11:40 |
Clive Rowe |
Islwyn Running Club |
VetM |
961 |
02:11:42 |
Claire Notton |
|
S Lady |
962 |
02:11:47 |
Samantha Williams |
|
S Lady |
963 |
02:11:52 |
Robert Mackay |
|
VetM |
964 |
02:11:53 |
Ryan Parker |
|
S Man |
965 |
02:11:56 |
Suzanne Mundy |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet L |
966 |
02:12:03 |
Selena Ford |
|
S Lady |
967 |
02:12:11 |
Serena Griffiths |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet L |
968 |
02:12:22 |
Dean Phillips |
|
S Man |
969 |
02:12:24 |
Ian Lowe |
|
V50M |
970 |
02:12:25 |
Emily Grimes |
|
S Lady |
971 |
02:12:28 |
Helen George |
|
S Lady |
972 |
02:12:29 |
Nicky Lacy |
Southville Runners |
Vet L |
973 |
02:12:30 |
Michelle Smith |
|
S Lady |
974 |
02:12:32 |
Wendy Welch |
|
Vet L 50 |
975 |
02:12:35 |
Claire Hall |
Macmillan |
S Lady |
976 |
02:12:42 |
Andy Faithfull |
|
VetM |
977 |
02:12:45 |
Katie Stone |
|
S Lady |
978 |
02:13:12 |
Stephen Fletcher |
Pocklington Runners |
V50M |
979 |
02:13:20 |
Andrew Kiff |
|
S Man |
980 |
02:13:44 |
Clyde Cocking |
|
VetM |
981 |
02:13:54 |
Claire Mcmillan |
Macmillan |
Vet L |
982 |
02:13:55 |
Amelia Boehm |
|
S Lady |
983 |
02:13:59 |
Colin Holt |
|
V50M |
984 |
02:14:00 |
Andrew George |
|
S Man |
985 |
02:14:02 |
Debbie Jones |
|
S Lady |
986 |
02:14:10 |
Paul Beck |
|
S Man |
987 |
02:14:11 |
Tracey Willis |
|
S Lady |
988 |
02:14:18 |
Jonathan Weedon |
Swindon Harriers |
VetM |
989 |
02:14:36 |
Louise Wright |
|
S Lady |
990 |
02:14:37 |
Sarah Kenyon |
|
S Lady |
991 |
02:14:43 |
Debbie Bishop |
Almost Athletes |
Vet L 50 |
992 |
02:14:44 |
Jane Armstrong |
|
Vet L 50 |
993 |
02:14:54 |
David Armstrong |
Farnham Runners |
V50M |
994 |
02:15:06 |
Natalie White |
Almost Athletes |
Vet L |
995 |
02:15:07 |
Alison Sweeting |
|
Vet L 50 |
996 |
02:15:25 |
Ben Salmons |
|
S Man |
997 |
02:15:43 |
Russell Silsbury-Basey |
Bitton Road Runners |
S Man |
998 |
02:15:46 |
Jackie Bevan |
Stourbridge Running Club |
Vet L |
999 |
02:15:47 |
Patricia Harley |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet L 60 |
1000 |
02:15:54 |
Jerry Naish |
|
S Lady |
1001 |
02:15:59 |
Simon Mason |
Almost Athletes |
S Man |
1002 |
02:16:27 |
Ben Ford |
|
S Man |
1003 |
02:16:29 |
Mark How |
|
S Man |
1004 |
02:16:31 |
Valerie Collier |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet L 60 |
1005 |
02:16:32 |
Barry Topping |
|
S Man |
1006 |
02:16:34 |
Lola Porker |
|
Vet L |
1007 |
02:16:41 |
Becky Wonfor |
|
S Lady |
1008 |
02:16:43 |
Vicky Broadwell |
Macmillan |
S Lady |
1009 |
02:16:51 |
Stan Broadwell |
Macmillan |
VetM |
1010 |
02:16:59 |
Greg Broad |
Macmillan |
S Man |
1011 |
02:17:00 |
Sophie Robbins |
Macmillan |
S Lady |
1012 |
02:17:12 |
Mark Christopher Hill |
Hogweed Trotters |
S Man |
1013 |
02:18:00 |
Claire Lanfear |
|
S Lady |
1014 |
02:18:25 |
Caroline Evans |
|
Vet L |
1015 |
02:18:30 |
Tom Sharkey |
|
VetM |
1016 |
02:18:44 |
Christine Paynter |
Macmillan |
Vet L |
1017 |
02:19:04 |
Mike Symonds |
Almost Athletes |
VetM |
1018 |
02:19:05 |
Phil Beach |
|
VetM |
1019 |
02:19:40 |
Julie O'Sullivan |
Womens Running Network |
Vet L |
1020 |
02:19:57 |
Yvonne Gilbert |
Womens Running Network |
Vet L 50 |
1021 |
02:19:58 |
Helen Warren |
Womens Running Network |
Vet L |
1022 |
02:37:03 |
Olivia Turnbull |
|
S Lady |
1023 |
02:37:04 |
Catherine Lewis |
|
S Lady |
1024 |
02:38:09 |
Claire Pritchard |
|
S Lady |
1025 |
02:43:20 |
Max Elliman |
Rockey Road Runners |
V60M |
1026 |
02:43:20 |
Hannah Frenken |
|
S Lady |
1027 |
02:43:20 |
Tyron Woodford |
|
S Man |
1028 |
02:43:20 |
Joy Etheridge |
Macmillan |
Vet L |